Court Calendar for
Orleans Criminal Division

217 Main Street · Newport, VT 05855
(802) 334-3325

As of October 20th at 9:13 PM


Cases Set for Tuesday, Oct. 24


Cases heard by Court Clerk

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct. 24                Confidential Case
8:00 AM                           579-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant

Tuesday,   Oct. 24                Confidential Case
8:00 AM                           578-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant

Tuesday,   Oct. 24                State vs. Charland, Jeffrey
8:30 AM                           426-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Def. to sign conditions of release
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Charland  (Corby A. Gary)

Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct. 24                State vs. Amatruda, Michael
8:30 AM                           469-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Attorney or Appear
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Michael Amatruda

Tuesday,   Oct. 24                State vs. Magoon, Dennison
8:30 AM                           561-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Attorney or Appear
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Dennison Magoon

Tuesday,   Oct. 24                State vs. Santaw, Joseph
8:30 AM                           3-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Santaw  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Oct. 24                State vs. Santaw, Joseph
8:30 AM                           205-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Santaw  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Oct. 24                State vs. Mandigo, Joshua
8:45 AM                           146-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Mandigo  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Oct. 24
09:00 AM                          Arraignment
Court Room 1                      State vs.
                                    Restricted Case/554-10-17 Oscr
                                    Confidential Case/563-10-17 Oscr
                                    Restricted Case/564-10-17 Oscr
                                    Confidential Case/567-10-17 Oscr
                                    Confidential Case/570-10-17 Oscr
                                    Restricted Case/585-10-17 Oscr
                                    Confidential Case/584-10-17 Oscr
                                    Confidential Case/583-10-17 Oscr
                                    Confidential Case/582-10-17 Oscr
                                    Confidential Case/581-10-17 Oscr
                                    Restricted Case/586-10-17 Oscr
                                    Confidential Case/587-10-17 Oscr
                                    Confidential Case/588-10-17 Oscr
                                    Confidential Case/589-10-17 Oscr

Tuesday,   Oct. 24                State vs. Thurston, Gavin
9:00 AM                           566-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Attorney or Appear
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Gavin Thurston

Tuesday,   Oct. 24                State vs. Jones, Tammy
9:00 AM                           214-5-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Tammy Jones  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Probation Officer, Shelia Martin

Tuesday,   Oct. 24                State vs. Little, Stewart
9:00 AM                           386-8-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Rule 5 Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Stewart Little  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Probation Officer, Patricia Bennett
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 24                State vs. Lecchi, Steven
10:00 AM                          110-3-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Steven Lecchi  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Probation Officer, Shelia Martin
                                  Co-Counsel
                                  Limited Appearance

Tuesday,   Oct. 24                State vs. Rhein, Arlo
10:30 AM                          369-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Arlo Rhein  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Oct. 24                State vs. Abel, Jason
10:45 AM                          616-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jason Abel  (Amy E. Davis)

Tuesday,   Oct. 24                State vs. Price, Beth Ann
1:00 PM                           604-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Beth Ann Price  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Oct. 24                State vs. Lewis, Erin A.
1:00 PM                           238-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Erin A. Lewis  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Oct. 24                State vs. Ste. Marie, Peter
1:00 PM                           318-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Peter Ste. Marie  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Oct. 24                State vs. Ste. Marie, Peter
1:00 PM                           413-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Peter Ste. Marie  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Oct. 24                State vs. Lemay-Houle, Samantha
1:00 PM                           101-3-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Samantha Lemay-Houle  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Oct. 24                State vs. Wells, Richard Sr.
1:00 PM                           500-9-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ultan J. Doyle)
                                  Defendant, Richard Wells Sr.  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Thomas J. Donovan
                                    Elizabeth L. Anderson

Tuesday,   Oct. 24                State vs. Wells, Rene
1:00 PM                           137-3-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                                  Defendant, Rene Wells  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                                  Probation Officer, Lisa Levesque
                                  Probation Officer, Lisa Levesque

Tuesday,   Oct. 24                State vs. Demers, Michael
1:00 PM                           449-9-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Michael Demers  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 24                State vs. Roy, David
1:00 PM                           566-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, David Roy  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Oct. 24                State vs. Roy, David
1:00 PM                           567-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, David Roy  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Oct. 24                State vs. Demers, Michael
1:00 PM                           334-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Michael Demers  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Oct. 24                State vs. Ste. Marie, Peter
1:00 PM                           385-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Peter Ste. Marie  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Oct. 24                State vs. Demers, Michael
1:00 PM                           391-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Michael Demers  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Oct. 24                State vs. Demers, Michael
1:00 PM                           392-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Michael Demers  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Oct. 24                State vs. McFarland, Michael
1:00 PM                           487-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Michael McFarland  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Oct. 24                State vs. McFarland, Michael
1:00 PM                           488-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Michael McFarland  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Oct. 24
01:30 PM                          Arraignment
Court Room 1                      State vs.
                                    Confidential Case/580-10-17 Oscr

Tuesday,   Oct. 24                State vs. Parson, Terry
1:30 PM                           250-5-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Terry Parson  (Samuel M. Dworkin)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Oct. 25


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct. 25                State vs. Heath, Aaron
8:30 AM                           10-1-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Trial
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ultan J. Doyle)
                                  Defendant, Aaron Heath  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Elizabeth L. Anderson
                                    Daniel Harnick

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Oct. 26


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct. 26                State vs. Heath, Aaron
8:30 AM                           10-1-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Trial
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ultan J. Doyle)
                                  Defendant, Aaron Heath  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Elizabeth L. Anderson
                                    Daniel Harnick

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Oct. 27


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Oct. 27                State vs. Heath, Aaron
8:30 AM                           10-1-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Trial
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ultan J. Doyle)
                                  Defendant, Aaron Heath  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Elizabeth L. Anderson
                                    Daniel Harnick

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Oct. 30


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Oct. 30                State vs. Cady, Rocky
1:00 PM                           120-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Rocky Cady  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Oct. 30                State vs. Cady, Rocky
1:00 PM                           120-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Rocky Cady  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Oct. 31


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Kelley-Johnson, Alisa
8:30 AM                           31-1-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Alisa Kelley-Johnson  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Probation Officer, Arthur Gibney
                                  Co-Counsel
                                  Limited Appearance  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Scott, Daniel
8:30 AM                           213-5-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Daniel Scott  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Russin, Dennis
8:30 AM                           280-6-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Dennis Russin  (Brice C. Simon)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Huard, Francis Jr
8:30 AM                           491-9-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Francis Huard Jr  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Olden, Michael
8:30 AM                           588-11-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Michael Olden  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Balcom, Joseph Jr.
8:30 AM                           59-2-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Balcom Jr.  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Kelly, John
8:30 AM                           82-2-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, John Kelly  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Bailor, AAA Bail Bonds
                                  Bailor, Heather Forant
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Gelo, Jessie
8:30 AM                           172-4-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jessie Gelo  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Lemieux, Andrew
8:30 AM                           202-4-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Andrew Lemieux  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Ladue, Cody
8:30 AM                           223-5-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Cody Ladue  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Gelfars, Brian
8:30 AM                           274-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Brian Gelfars  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Gelo, Jessie
8:30 AM                           303-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jessie Gelo  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Lemieux, Andrew
8:30 AM                           308-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Andrew Lemieux  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Bouler, Thomas
8:30 AM                           329-7-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Thomas Bouler  (Amy E. Davis)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Thibeault, Michael
8:30 AM                           359-7-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Michael Thibeault  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Gero, Marc
8:30 AM                           390-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Marc Gero  (Amy E. Davis)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Ramsey, Samuel
8:30 AM                           395-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Samuel Ramsey  (William W. Cobb)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Dizazzo, Lawrence
8:30 AM                           411-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Lawrence Dizazzo  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Welton, Sean
8:30 AM                           423-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Sean Welton  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Burden, Sean
8:30 AM                           447-9-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Sean Burden  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Guyette, Gary Jr.
8:30 AM                           473-9-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Gary Guyette Jr.  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Thompson, Walter Jr.
8:30 AM                           474-9-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Walter Thompson Jr.  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. McAllister, Gregory
8:30 AM                           478-9-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Gregory McAllister  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Corcoran, Randy
8:30 AM                           484-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Randy Jr. Corcoran  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Corcoran, Randy Jr.
8:30 AM                           491-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Randy Jr. Corcoran  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Kinkade, Christopher
8:30 AM                           561-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Christopher Kinkade  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Columbia, Bradley
8:30 AM                           571-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Bradley Columbia  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. White, Bryan
8:30 AM                           588-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Bryan White  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Lovejoy, Mark
8:30 AM                           591-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Mark Lovejoy  (Amy E. Davis)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Lovejoy, Mark
8:30 AM                           592-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Mark Lovejoy  (Amy E. Davis)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Vanasse, Adam
8:30 AM                           636-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Adam Vanasse  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. McGee, Charles
8:30 AM                           2-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Charles McGee  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Dizazzo, Lawrence
8:30 AM                           9-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Lawrence Dizazzo  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Vance, Michelle
8:30 AM                           136-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Michelle Vance  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Mandigo, Joshua
8:30 AM                           146-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Mandigo  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Peccolo, Michael
8:30 AM                           149-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Michael Peccolo  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Savage, Jeffrey
8:30 AM                           152-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Savage  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Savage, Jeffrey
8:30 AM                           153-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Savage  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Stevens, Nicole
8:30 AM                           155-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Nicole Stevens  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Dewing, Dylan
8:30 AM                           159-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Dylan Dewing  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Fortin, Raymond Jr.
8:30 AM                           165-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Raymond Fortin Jr.  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Kuczek, Thomas
8:30 AM                           182-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Thomas Kuczek  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Gelo, Jessie
8:30 AM                           199-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jessie Gelo  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Martinez, Luis
8:30 AM                           207-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Luis Martinez  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Guertin, Troy
8:30 AM                           212-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Troy Guertin  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Chaffee, Lemueal
8:30 AM                           213-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Lemueal Chaffee  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Widner, David
8:30 AM                           216-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, David Widner  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Garcia, Pedro
8:30 AM                           221-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Pedro Garcia  (Brice C. Simon)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Walker, Cassaundra
8:30 AM                           226-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Cassaundra Walker  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Norris, Jason
8:30 AM                           230-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Jason Norris  (Corby A. Gary)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Baird, Keith
8:30 AM                           231-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Keith Baird  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Chase, Cody
8:30 AM                           234-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Cody Chase  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Gagne, Christopher
8:30 AM                           236-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Christopher Gagne  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Kuczek, Thomas
8:30 AM                           237-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Thomas Kuczek  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Montague, Ashley
8:30 AM                           239-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Ashley Montague  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. O'Keefe, William
8:30 AM                           242-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, William O'Keefe  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Hennig, Keith
8:30 AM                           249-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Keith Hennig  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Randall, Charles
8:30 AM                           251-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Charles Randall  (Glenn A. Robinson)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Clark, Joseph M.
8:30 AM                           253-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joseph M. Clark  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Gelo, Jessie
8:30 AM                           63-2-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jessie Gelo  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Lovejoy, Mark
8:30 AM                           513-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Mark Lovejoy  (Amy E. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Columbia, Bradley
8:30 AM                           520-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Bradley Columbia  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Gelo, Jessie
8:30 AM                           35-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jessie Gelo  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Willis, Clyde
2:00 PM                           310-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Competency Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Clyde Willis  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Willis, Clyde
2:00 PM                           286-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Competency Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Clyde Willis  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Oct. 31                State vs. Caffrey, Desiree
3:00 PM                           30-1-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Restitution Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Desiree Caffrey  (Corby A. Gary)
                                  Probation Officer, Arthur Gibney
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Nov. 1


Cases heard by H. E. VanBenthuysen

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Nov.  1                State vs. Stacey, Robert
8:30 AM                           837-12-12 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Robert Stacey  (Joshua S. O'Hara)
                                  Probation Officer, David Martinson
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  1                State vs. Root, Heather
1:00 PM                           78-2-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Heather Root  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Probation Officer, Charlene D. Cook
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  1                State vs. Couture, Cynthia
2:00 PM                           346-7-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Cynthia Couture  (Jill E. Jourdan)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Nov. 2


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Kelley-Johnson, Alisa
8:30 AM                           31-1-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Alisa Kelley-Johnson  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Probation Officer, Arthur Gibney
                                  Co-Counsel
                                  Limited Appearance  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Scott, Daniel
8:30 AM                           213-5-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Daniel Scott  (David C. Sleigh)

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Russin, Dennis
8:30 AM                           280-6-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Dennis Russin  (Brice C. Simon)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Huard, Francis Jr
8:30 AM                           491-9-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Francis Huard Jr  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Olden, Michael
8:30 AM                           588-11-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Michael Olden  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Balcom, Joseph Jr.
8:30 AM                           59-2-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Balcom Jr.  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Kelly, John
8:30 AM                           82-2-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, John Kelly  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Bailor, AAA Bail Bonds
                                  Bailor, Heather Forant
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Gelo, Jessie
8:30 AM                           172-4-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jessie Gelo  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Lemieux, Andrew
8:30 AM                           202-4-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Andrew Lemieux  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Ladue, Cody
8:30 AM                           223-5-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Cody Ladue  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Gelfars, Brian
8:30 AM                           274-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Brian Gelfars  (David C. Sleigh)

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Gelo, Jessie
8:30 AM                           303-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jessie Gelo  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Lemieux, Andrew
8:30 AM                           308-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Andrew Lemieux  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Bouler, Thomas
8:30 AM                           329-7-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Thomas Bouler  (Amy E. Davis)

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Thibeault, Michael
8:30 AM                           359-7-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Michael Thibeault  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Gero, Marc
8:30 AM                           390-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Marc Gero  (Amy E. Davis)

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Ramsey, Samuel
8:30 AM                           395-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Samuel Ramsey  (William W. Cobb)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Dizazzo, Lawrence
8:30 AM                           411-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Lawrence Dizazzo  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Welton, Sean
8:30 AM                           423-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Sean Welton  (David C. Sleigh)

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Burden, Sean
8:30 AM                           447-9-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Sean Burden  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Guyette, Gary Jr.
8:30 AM                           473-9-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Gary Guyette Jr.  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Thompson, Walter Jr.
8:30 AM                           474-9-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Walter Thompson Jr.  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. McAllister, Gregory
8:30 AM                           478-9-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Gregory McAllister  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Corcoran, Randy
8:30 AM                           484-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Randy Jr. Corcoran  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Corcoran, Randy Jr.
8:30 AM                           491-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Randy Jr. Corcoran  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Kinkade, Christopher
8:30 AM                           561-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Christopher Kinkade  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Columbia, Bradley
8:30 AM                           571-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Bradley Columbia  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. White, Bryan
8:30 AM                           588-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Bryan White  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Lovejoy, Mark
8:30 AM                           591-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Mark Lovejoy  (Amy E. Davis)

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Lovejoy, Mark
8:30 AM                           592-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Mark Lovejoy  (Amy E. Davis)

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Vanasse, Adam
8:30 AM                           636-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Adam Vanasse  (David C. Sleigh)

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. McGee, Charles
8:30 AM                           2-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Charles McGee  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Dizazzo, Lawrence
8:30 AM                           9-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Lawrence Dizazzo  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Vance, Michelle
8:30 AM                           136-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Michelle Vance  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Mandigo, Joshua
8:30 AM                           146-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Mandigo  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Peccolo, Michael
8:30 AM                           149-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Michael Peccolo  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Savage, Jeffrey
8:30 AM                           152-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Savage  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Savage, Jeffrey
8:30 AM                           153-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Savage  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Stevens, Nicole
8:30 AM                           155-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Nicole Stevens  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Dewing, Dylan
8:30 AM                           159-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Dylan Dewing  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Fortin, Raymond Jr.
8:30 AM                           165-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Raymond Fortin Jr.  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Kuczek, Thomas
8:30 AM                           182-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Thomas Kuczek  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Gelo, Jessie
8:30 AM                           199-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jessie Gelo  (Jasdeep S. Pannu)

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Martinez, Luis
8:30 AM                           207-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Luis Martinez  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Guertin, Troy
8:30 AM                           212-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Troy Guertin  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Chaffee, Lemueal
8:30 AM                           213-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Lemueal Chaffee  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Widner, David
8:30 AM                           216-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, David Widner  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Garcia, Pedro
8:30 AM                           221-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Pedro Garcia  (Brice C. Simon)

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Walker, Cassaundra
8:30 AM                           226-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Cassaundra Walker  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Norris, Jason
8:30 AM                           230-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Jason Norris  (Corby A. Gary)

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Baird, Keith
8:30 AM                           231-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Keith Baird  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Chase, Cody
8:30 AM                           234-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Cody Chase  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Gagne, Christopher
8:30 AM                           236-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Christopher Gagne  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Kuczek, Thomas
8:30 AM                           237-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Thomas Kuczek  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Montague, Ashley
8:30 AM                           239-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Ashley Montague  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. O'Keefe, William
8:30 AM                           242-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, William O'Keefe  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Hennig, Keith
8:30 AM                           249-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Keith Hennig  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Randall, Charles
8:30 AM                           251-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Charles Randall  (Glenn A. Robinson)

Thursday,  Nov.  2                State vs. Clark, Joseph M.
8:30 AM                           253-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joseph M. Clark  (Jill E. Jourdan)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Nov. 3


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Nov.  3                State vs. Young, Leland A
1:00 PM                           242-5-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Leland A Young  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Probation Officer, Charlene D. Cook
                                  Parent/Guardian/Custodian, Debra Young
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Nov. 6


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Nov.  6                State vs. Maarawi, Margo
1:00 PM                           260-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Competency Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Margo Maarawi  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ernst Zisselsberger

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Nov. 7


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Nov.  7                State vs. Corbitt, Jason
8:30 AM                           289-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Jason Corbitt  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Nov.  7                State vs. Mihill, Clinton
8:30 AM                           404-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Clinton Mihill  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Nov.  7                State vs. Mihill, Clinton
8:30 AM                           507-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Clinton Mihill  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov.  7                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           183-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant
                                  Parent/Guardian/Custodian

Tuesday,   Nov.  7                State vs. Bean (Hamill), Joshua
8:45 AM                           100-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Bean (Hamill)  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Nov.  7                State vs. Tullis, Amy
9:45 AM                           433-8-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Amy Tullis  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Nov.  7                State vs. Tullis, Amy
9:45 AM                           446-9-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                                  Defendant, Amy Tullis  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Nov.  7                State vs. Tullis, Amy
9:45 AM                           89-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                                  Defendant, Amy Tullis  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Nov.  7                State vs. Baraw, Cody
10:00 AM                          370-7-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Cody Baraw  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Nov.  7                State vs. Germaine, Dylan
10:00 AM                          73-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Dylan Germaine  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Nov.  7                State vs. Cross, Jarred
10:00 AM                          472-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Jarred Cross  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Nov.  7                State vs. Baraw, Cody
10:00 AM                          407-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Cody Baraw  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Nov.  7                State vs. Coates, Andrew
10:30 AM                          24-7-17 Oscs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Andrew Coates  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Tuesday,   Nov.  7                State vs. Provencher, Haven
11:30 AM                          206-5-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Haven Provencher  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Probation Officer, Patricia Bennett
                                  Parent/Guardian/Custodian, Emily Morse

Tuesday,   Nov.  7                State vs. Provencher, Haven
11:30 AM                          282-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Haven Provencher  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Probation Officer, Patricia Bennett

Tuesday,   Nov.  7                State vs. Provencher, Haven
11:30 AM                          313-7-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Haven Provencher  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Probation Officer, Patricia Bennett

Tuesday,   Nov.  7                State vs. Provencher, Haven
11:30 AM                          528-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Haven Provencher  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Probation Officer, Patricia Bennett

Tuesday,   Nov.  7                State vs. Lalime, Trey
1:00 PM                           151-3-14 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Trey Lalime  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Probation Officer, Shelia Martin
                                  Victim

Tuesday,   Nov.  7                State vs. Lalime, Trey
1:00 PM                           177-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Trey Lalime  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Probation Officer, Shelia Martin
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov.  7                State vs. Lalime, Trey
1:00 PM                           65-2-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Trey Lalime  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Probation Officer, Shelia Martin
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov.  7                State vs. Lalime, Trey
1:00 PM                           477-9-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Trey Lalime  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Probation Officer, Shelia Martin

Tuesday,   Nov.  7                State vs. Lalime, Trey
1:00 PM                           408-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Trey Lalime  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Nov.  7                State vs. Norway, Wayne
1:00 PM                           105-3-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Wayne Norway  (Amy E. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov.  7                State vs. Rush, Ashley
1:00 PM                           208-5-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Ashley Rush  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Tuesday,   Nov.  7                State vs. Hughes, Leroy
1:00 PM                           500-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Leroy Hughes  (Amy E. Davis)

Tuesday,   Nov.  7                State vs. Barlow, Justin
1:00 PM                           55-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Justin Barlow  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Tuesday,   Nov.  7                State vs. Dobler, Adam
1:00 PM                           71-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Adam Dobler  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Tuesday,   Nov.  7                State vs. Montague, Ashley
1:00 PM                           239-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Ashley Montague  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Nov.  7                State vs. Montague, Ashley
1:00 PM                           266-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Ashley Montague  (Brice C. Simon)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov.  7                State vs. Montague, Ashley
1:00 PM                           348-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Ashley Montague  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Nov.  7                State vs. Starr, William
1:00 PM                           390-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, William Starr  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Nov.  7                State vs. White, Cassaundra
1:00 PM                           477-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Cassaundra White  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov.  7                State vs. Loiselle, Russell Jr.
1:00 PM                           494-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Russell Loiselle Jr.  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov.  7                State vs. Rush, Ashley
1:00 PM                           552-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Ashley Rush  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Nov.  7                State vs. Kelly, John
1:45 PM                           82-2-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, John Kelly  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Bailor, AAA Bail Bonds
                                  Bailor, Heather Forant
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov.  7                State vs. Simino, Ryan
2:00 PM                           4-1-16 Oscs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Simino  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Nov.  7                State vs. Donmoyer, Jake
3:00 PM                           22-7-17 Oscs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Jake Donmoyer  (Benjamin E. Novogroski)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Nov. 14


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Nov. 14
09:00 AM                          Arraignment
Court Room 1                      State vs.
                                    Restricted Case/534-9-17 Oscr

Tuesday,   Nov. 14                State vs. Rich, Daniel
9:00 AM                           197-4-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Daniel Rich  (Amy E. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 14                State vs. Rich, Daniel
9:00 AM                           615-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Daniel Rich  (Amy E. Davis)

Tuesday,   Nov. 14                State vs. Gonzalez, Frankie
9:00 AM                           490-9-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Frankie Gonzalez  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Bailor, Able Bail Bonds

Tuesday,   Nov. 14                State vs. Gonzalez, Frankie
9:00 AM                           122-3-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Frankie Gonzalez  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Bailor, Able Bail Bonds
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 14                State vs. Perry, Curt
10:00 AM                          744-11-03 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Curt Perry  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                  Probation Officer, Deb Martel
                                  Counsel for Victim, B.L., Juv. #1  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Nov. 14                State vs. Perry, Curt
10:00 AM                          17-1-05 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Curt Perry  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Mary Lou Cummings
                                  Probation Officer, Deb Martel
                                  Victim  (Laura Damm)

Tuesday,   Nov. 14                State vs. Perkins, Sonya
10:30 AM                          96-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                                  Defendant, Sonya Perkins  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Nov. 14                State vs. Limlaw, Joshua
11:00 AM                          38-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Limlaw  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Nov. 14                State vs. Pratt, Devin
11:30 AM                          456-9-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Devin Pratt  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Nov. 14                Confidential Case
1:15 PM                           304-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Nov. 14                State vs. Cote, Dylan
1:15 PM                           322-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Other
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Dylan Cote  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Probation Officer, Shelia Martin

Tuesday,   Nov. 14                State vs. Cote, Dylan
1:15 PM                           32-1-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Other
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Dylan Cote  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Probation Officer, Shelia Martin

Tuesday,   Nov. 14                State vs. Cote, Dylan
1:15 PM                           210-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Other
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Dylan Cote  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Nov. 14                State vs. Roberge, Ryan
1:15 PM                           450-9-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Roberge  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Probation Officer, Arthur Gibney
                                  Co-Counsel
                                  Limited Appearance
                                  Bailor, Rejean Roberge
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 14                State vs. Brasseur, Laura
1:15 PM                           611-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Laura Brasseur  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Nov. 14                State vs. Brasseur, Laura
1:15 PM                           610-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Laura Brasseur  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Nov. 14                State vs. Coffin, Arron
1:15 PM                           167-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Arron Coffin  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Nov. 14                State vs. Roberge, Ryan
1:15 PM                           335-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Roberge  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Guardian ad Litem for Victim
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 14                State vs. Watson, Mitchell
1:15 PM                           375-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Mitchell Watson  (Corby A. Gary)

Tuesday,   Nov. 14                State vs. Gile, Jeffrey
1:15 PM                           427-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Gile  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 14                State vs. Norris, Cameron
1:15 PM                           506-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Cameron Norris  (William W. Cobb)

Tuesday,   Nov. 14                State vs. Blake, Amanda
1:15 PM                           505-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Amanda Blake  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 14                State vs. Avila, Caroline
1:15 PM                           507-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Caroline Avila  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Nov. 14                State vs. Roberge, Ryan
1:15 PM                           541-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Roberge
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 14                State vs. Colburn, Duane E.
1:30 PM                           580-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Duane E. Colburn  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Probation Officer, Arthur Gibney
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 14                State vs. Colburn, Duane E.
1:30 PM                           447-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Duane E. Colburn  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Probation Officer, Arthur Gibney

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Nov. 21


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Nov. 21                State vs. Lupher, Jason
8:30 AM                           508-10-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Bail Forfeiture Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jason Lupher

Tuesday,   Nov. 21                State vs. Parker, Heather
8:30 AM                           564-10-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Bail Forfeiture Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Heather Parker  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Bailor, Beatrice Amidon

Tuesday,   Nov. 21                State vs. Turk, Belinda
8:30 AM                           95-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                                  Defendant, Belinda Turk  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Nov. 21                State vs. Bidwell, Dylan
8:45 AM                           476-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Dylan Bidwell  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Nov. 21                State vs. Newell, Paige
10:00 AM                          77-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Paige Newell  (Brice C. Simon)

Tuesday,   Nov. 21                State vs. McAllister, Joshua
10:30 AM                          97-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                                  Defendant, Joshua McAllister  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Nov. 21                State vs. Cote, Robert III
10:45 AM                          94-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                                  Defendant, Robert Cote III  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Nov. 21                State vs. Chenard, Colton
11:00 AM                          318-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Evan P. Meenan)
                                  Defendant, Colton Chenard  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Probation Officer, Deb Martel

Tuesday,   Nov. 21                State vs. Bekkouche, Natalie
11:30 AM                          29-9-17 Oscs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Natalie Bekkouche

Tuesday,   Nov. 21                State vs. Willey, Jason
1:00 PM                           194-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jason Willey  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Nov. 21                State vs. Bekkouche, Natalie
1:00 PM                           186-4-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Natalie Bekkouche  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Probation Officer, Mary Trudell

Tuesday,   Nov. 21                State vs. Bonin, Michele
1:00 PM                           362-7-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Michele Bonin  (Amy E. Davis)

Tuesday,   Nov. 21                State vs. Degreenia, Joshua
1:00 PM                           368-7-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Degreenia  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 21                State vs. Bonin, Michelle
1:00 PM                           381-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Michele Bonin  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Nov. 21                State vs. Bonin, Michelle
1:00 PM                           19-8-16 Oscs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Michele Bonin  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Nov. 21                State vs. Ladieu, Nathan
1:00 PM                           99-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                                  Defendant, Nathan Ladieu  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Nov. 21                State vs. Fortin, Rosemary
1:00 PM                           407-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Rosemary Fortin  (Amy E. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 21                State vs. Cole, Joshua
1:00 PM                           422-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Cole  (David J. Williams)

Tuesday,   Nov. 21                State vs. Loiselle, Russell Jr.
1:00 PM                           484-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Russell Loiselle Jr.  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 21                State vs. Scalzo, Paul
1:00 PM                           489-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Paul Scalzo  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 21                State vs. Gilbar, Amanda
1:00 PM                           498-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Amanda Gilbar  (Amy E. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 21                State vs. Champagne, Joseph
1:00 PM                           503-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Champagne  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ernst Zisselsberger

Tuesday,   Nov. 21                State vs. Bekkouche, Natalie
1:00 PM                           514-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Natalie Bekkouche  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Nov. 21                State vs. Vanasse, Michel
1:00 PM                           518-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Michel Vanasse  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Nov. 21                State vs. Perry, Tyrone
1:00 PM                           532-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Tyrone Perry  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Nov. 21                State vs. Champagne, Joseph
1:00 PM                           555-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Champagne  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Nov. 21                State vs. Adams, Terry
1:45 PM                           336-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Terry Adams  (Amy E. Davis)
                                  Bailor, Samantha Shepard
                                  Bailor, Samantha Shepard

Tuesday,   Nov. 21                State vs. Adams, Terry
1:45 PM                           105-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Terry Adams  (Amy E. Davis)

Tuesday,   Nov. 21                State vs. Small, Miranda
2:00 PM                           39-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Miranda Small  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Probation Officer, Lisa Levesque

Tuesday,   Nov. 21                State vs. Small, Miranda
2:00 PM                           446-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Miranda Small  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Probation Officer, Lisa Levesque

Tuesday,   Nov. 21                State vs. Lucas, Curt
3:00 PM                           21-6-17 Oscs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Curt Lucas  (Jill E. Jourdan)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Nov. 28


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Nov. 28                State vs. Beveridge, Francis
8:30 AM                           248-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Francis Beveridge  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Nov. 28                State vs. Simoneau, Jessica A.
8:30 AM                           254-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jessica A. Simoneau  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 28                State vs. Millett, James Jr.
8:30 AM                           461-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, James Millett Jr.  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Nov. 28                State vs. Limlaw, Bobby III
8:45 AM                           353-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Bobby Limlaw III  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Nov. 28                State vs. Before, Tyler
10:30 AM                          603-11-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Tyler Before  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Probation Officer, Lisa Levesque
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 28                State vs. Before, Tyler
10:30 AM                          72-2-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Tyler Before  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Probation Officer, Lisa Levesque
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 28                State vs. Before, Tyler
10:30 AM                          124-3-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Tyler Before  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Probation Officer, Lisa Levesque

Tuesday,   Nov. 28                State vs. Ray, Sarah
11:00 AM                          32-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Sarah Ray  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                                  Probation Officer, Shelia Martin

Tuesday,   Nov. 28                State vs. Ray, Sarah
11:00 AM                          201-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Sarah Ray  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                                  Probation Officer, Shelia Martin

Tuesday,   Nov. 28                State vs. Quirion, Luc P.
11:30 AM                          504-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Luc P. Quirion
                                  Probation Officer, Shelia Martin

Tuesday,   Nov. 28                State vs. Quirion, Luc P.
11:30 AM                          642-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Luc P. Quirion
                                  Probation Officer, Shelia Martin

Tuesday,   Nov. 28                State vs. Draper, Benjamin
1:00 PM                           354-7-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Benjamin Draper  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Tuesday,   Nov. 28                Confidential Case
1:00 PM                           183-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant
                                  Parent/Guardian/Custodian

Tuesday,   Nov. 28                Confidential Case
1:00 PM                           530-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 28                State vs. Putvain, Lucas
1:00 PM                           584-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Lucas Putvain  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Nov. 28                State vs. Peccolo, Michael
1:00 PM                           11-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Michael Peccolo  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Nov. 28                State vs. Geoffroy, Matthew
1:00 PM                           257334/Other Ticket
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Matthew Geoffroy  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Tuesday,   Nov. 28                State vs. McDonald, Jacob
1:00 PM                           108-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                                  Defendant, Jacob McDonald  (Amy E. Davis)

Tuesday,   Nov. 28                State vs. Peccolo, Michael
1:00 PM                           149-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Michael Peccolo  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 28                State vs. Russell, Robert
1:00 PM                           384-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Robert Russell  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Nov. 28                State vs. Draper, Benjamin
1:00 PM                           395-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Benjamin Draper  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Tuesday,   Nov. 28                State vs. Sabens, Joshua
1:00 PM                           481-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Sabens  (Amy E. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 28                State vs. Holmes, Dylan
1:00 PM                           533-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Dylan Holmes  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 28                State vs. Prue, Jamie
1:00 PM                           558-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Jamie Prue  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Nov. 28                State vs. Larrow, Christina
1:30 PM                           343-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Christina Larrow  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Nov. 28                State vs. Geoffroy, Ray
2:00 PM                           25-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Ray Geoffroy  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Tuesday,   Nov. 28                State vs. Grundmann, Nicole
3:00 PM                           28-8-17 Oscs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Nicole Grundmann  (David C. Sleigh)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Dec. 5


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Rondeau, Michael
8:30 AM                           155-3-11 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Michael Rondeau  (Kelly Green)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Emily B. Tredeau
                                  Limited Appearance  (Marshall Pahl)
                                  Limited Appearance  (Dawn Matthews)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Tullis, Amy
8:30 AM                           433-8-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Amy Tullis  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Collier, Mica
8:30 AM                           542-10-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Mica Collier  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Mitchell, Daniel
8:30 AM                           634-12-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Daniel Mitchell  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Bathalon, Jeremy
8:30 AM                           76-2-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jeremy Bathalon  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Robbins, Shawn
8:30 AM                           167-4-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Shawn Robbins  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Lemieux, Andrew
8:30 AM                           211-5-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Andrew Lemieux  (Janssen Willhoit)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Sabens, Donald
8:30 AM                           287-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Donald Sabens  (Chandler W. Matson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Lontine, Aaron
8:30 AM                           334-7-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Aaron Lontine  (John L. Schantz)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Quirion, Louis
8:30 AM                           397-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Louis Quirion  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Lanoue, Ivan
8:30 AM                           426-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Ivan Lanoue  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Coburn, Aaron
8:30 AM                           427-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Aaron Coburn  (Amy E. Davis)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Tullis, Amy
8:30 AM                           446-9-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                                  Defendant, Amy Tullis  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Vantour, Justin
8:30 AM                           450-9-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Justin Vantour  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Hennig, Keith
8:30 AM                           458-9-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Keith Hennig  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Devac, Mehmed
8:30 AM                           495-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Mehmed Devac  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Cote, Dalton
8:30 AM                           505-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Dalton Cote  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Vantour, Justin Lee
8:30 AM                           539-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Justin Lee Vantour  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Vantour, Justin Lee
8:30 AM                           568-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Justin Lee Vantour  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. St.Onge, Cassandra R.
8:30 AM                           573-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Cassandra R. St.Onge  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Hoag, Seth
8:30 AM                           587-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Seth Hoag  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                                  Bailor, AAA Bail Bonds

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Price, Beth Ann
8:30 AM                           604-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Beth Ann Price  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Vantour, Justin Lee
8:30 AM                           606-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Justin Lee Vantour  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Girard, Teala
8:30 AM                           609-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Morrill, Shane Michael
8:30 AM                           608-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Shane Michael Morrill  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Abel, Jason
8:30 AM                           616-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jason Abel  (Amy E. Davis)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Barlow, Shannon
8:30 AM                           618-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Shannon Barlow  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Mills, Justin
8:30 AM                           640-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Justin Mills  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Peccolo, Michael
8:30 AM                           11-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Michael Peccolo  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Benoit, Danielle
8:30 AM                           22-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Danielle Benoit  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Usher, Paul
8:30 AM                           34-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Paul Usher  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Martinez, Luis
8:30 AM                           47-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Luis Martinez  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Nelson, Kathy
8:30 AM                           48-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Kathy Nelson
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Benoit, Danielle
8:30 AM                           53-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Danielle Benoit  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Usher, Anne M.
8:30 AM                           54-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Anne M. Usher  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Fortin, Tyler
8:30 AM                           61-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Tyler Fortin  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Tullis, Amy
8:30 AM                           89-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                                  Defendant, Amy Tullis  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Benoit, Danielle
8:30 AM                           104-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Danielle Benoit  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Flanagan, Zachary
8:30 AM                           101-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Zachary Flanagan  (Corby A. Gary)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Stevens, Michael
8:30 AM                           107-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Michael Stevens  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Osgood, Matthew
8:30 AM                           147-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Matthew Osgood  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Savage, Jeffrey
8:30 AM                           154-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Savage  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Davis, Denzel
8:30 AM                           162-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Denzel Davis  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Benoit, Danielle
8:30 AM                           204-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Danielle Benoit  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Letourneau, Trevor
8:30 AM                           209-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Trevor Letourneau  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Prive, Fabian
8:30 AM                           218-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Fabian Prive  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Hennig, Keith
8:30 AM                           249-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Keith Hennig  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Judd, Keith
8:30 AM                           259-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Keith Judd  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Bent, Fred
8:30 AM                           261-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Fred Bent  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Montague, Ashley
8:30 AM                           266-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Ashley Montague  (Brice C. Simon)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Jacobs, Herbert
8:30 AM                           274-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Herbert Jacobs

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Hoadley, Joseph
8:30 AM                           276-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Hoadley aka Tallman  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Warren, Mark
8:30 AM                           279-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Mark Warren  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Turnbaugh, Shawn
8:30 AM                           280-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Shawn Turnbaugh  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Carriero, Kenneth
8:30 AM                           282-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Kenneth Carriero  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Erny, Brandon
8:30 AM                           287-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Brandon Erny  (Brice C. Simon)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Duckless, Alfred
8:30 AM                           289-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Alfred Duckless  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Mossey, Steven M.
8:30 AM                           295-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Steven M. Mossey  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Chaffee, Lemueal
8:30 AM                           299-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Lemueal Chaffee  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Chaffee, Lemueal
8:30 AM                           300-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Lemueal Chaffee  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Lanoue, Ivan
8:30 AM                           302-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Ivan Lanoue  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Lanoue, Ivan
8:30 AM                           303-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Ivan Lanoue  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Cote, Dalton
8:30 AM                           224-5-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Dalton Cote  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                                  Probation Officer, Shelia Martin
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Jacobs, Herbert
8:30 AM                           332-7-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Herbert Jacobs  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Bathalon, Jeremy
8:30 AM                           125-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Jeremy Bathalon  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Tuesday,   Dec.  5                State vs. Sykes, Robert
1:30 PM                           552-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Court Trial
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Robert Sykes  (Gertrude Miller)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Dec. 7


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Rondeau, Michael
8:30 AM                           155-3-11 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Michael Rondeau  (Kelly Green)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Emily B. Tredeau
                                  Limited Appearance  (Marshall Pahl)
                                  Limited Appearance  (Dawn Matthews)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Tullis, Amy
8:30 AM                           433-8-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Amy Tullis  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Collier, Mica
8:30 AM                           542-10-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Mica Collier  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Mitchell, Daniel
8:30 AM                           634-12-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Daniel Mitchell  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Bathalon, Jeremy
8:30 AM                           76-2-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jeremy Bathalon  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Robbins, Shawn
8:30 AM                           167-4-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Shawn Robbins  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Lemieux, Andrew
8:30 AM                           211-5-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Andrew Lemieux  (Janssen Willhoit)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Sabens, Donald
8:30 AM                           287-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Donald Sabens  (Chandler W. Matson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Lontine, Aaron
8:30 AM                           334-7-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Aaron Lontine  (John L. Schantz)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Quirion, Louis
8:30 AM                           397-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Louis Quirion  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Lanoue, Ivan
8:30 AM                           426-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Ivan Lanoue  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Coburn, Aaron
8:30 AM                           427-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Aaron Coburn  (Amy E. Davis)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Tullis, Amy
8:30 AM                           446-9-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                                  Defendant, Amy Tullis  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Vantour, Justin
8:30 AM                           450-9-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Justin Vantour  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Hennig, Keith
8:30 AM                           458-9-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Keith Hennig  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Devac, Mehmed
8:30 AM                           495-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Mehmed Devac  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Cote, Dalton
8:30 AM                           505-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Dalton Cote  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Vantour, Justin Lee
8:30 AM                           539-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Justin Lee Vantour  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Vantour, Justin Lee
8:30 AM                           568-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Justin Lee Vantour  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. St.Onge, Cassandra R.
8:30 AM                           573-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Cassandra R. St.Onge  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Hoag, Seth
8:30 AM                           587-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Seth Hoag  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                                  Bailor, AAA Bail Bonds

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Price, Beth Ann
8:30 AM                           604-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Beth Ann Price  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Vantour, Justin Lee
8:30 AM                           606-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Justin Lee Vantour  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Girard, Teala
8:30 AM                           609-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Morrill, Shane Michael
8:30 AM                           608-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Shane Michael Morrill  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Abel, Jason
8:30 AM                           616-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jason Abel  (Amy E. Davis)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Barlow, Shannon
8:30 AM                           618-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Shannon Barlow  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Mills, Justin
8:30 AM                           640-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Justin Mills  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Peccolo, Michael
8:30 AM                           11-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Michael Peccolo  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Benoit, Danielle
8:30 AM                           22-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Danielle Benoit  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Usher, Paul
8:30 AM                           34-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Paul Usher  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Martinez, Luis
8:30 AM                           47-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Luis Martinez  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Nelson, Kathy
8:30 AM                           48-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Kathy Nelson
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Benoit, Danielle
8:30 AM                           53-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Danielle Benoit  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Usher, Anne M.
8:30 AM                           54-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Anne M. Usher  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Fortin, Tyler
8:30 AM                           61-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Tyler Fortin  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Tullis, Amy
8:30 AM                           89-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                                  Defendant, Amy Tullis  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Benoit, Danielle
8:30 AM                           104-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Danielle Benoit  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Flanagan, Zachary
8:30 AM                           101-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Zachary Flanagan  (Corby A. Gary)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Stevens, Michael
8:30 AM                           107-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Michael Stevens  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Bathalon, Jeremy
8:30 AM                           125-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Jeremy Bathalon  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Osgood, Matthew
8:30 AM                           147-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Matthew Osgood  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Savage, Jeffrey
8:30 AM                           154-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Savage  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Davis, Denzel
8:30 AM                           162-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Denzel Davis  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Benoit, Danielle
8:30 AM                           204-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Danielle Benoit  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Letourneau, Trevor
8:30 AM                           209-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Trevor Letourneau  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Prive, Fabian
8:30 AM                           218-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Fabian Prive  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Hennig, Keith
8:30 AM                           249-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Keith Hennig  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Judd, Keith
8:30 AM                           259-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Keith Judd  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Bent, Fred
8:30 AM                           261-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Fred Bent  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Montague, Ashley
8:30 AM                           266-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Ashley Montague  (Brice C. Simon)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Jacobs, Herbert
8:30 AM                           274-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Herbert Jacobs

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Hoadley, Joseph
8:30 AM                           276-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Hoadley aka Tallman  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Warren, Mark
8:30 AM                           279-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Mark Warren  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Turnbaugh, Shawn
8:30 AM                           280-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Shawn Turnbaugh  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Carriero, Kenneth
8:30 AM                           282-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Kenneth Carriero  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Erny, Brandon
8:30 AM                           287-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Brandon Erny  (Brice C. Simon)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Duckless, Alfred
8:30 AM                           289-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Alfred Duckless  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Mossey, Steven M.
8:30 AM                           295-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Steven M. Mossey  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Chaffee, Lemueal
8:30 AM                           299-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Lemueal Chaffee  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Chaffee, Lemueal
8:30 AM                           300-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Lemueal Chaffee  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Lanoue, Ivan
8:30 AM                           302-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Ivan Lanoue  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Dec.  7                State vs. Lanoue, Ivan
8:30 AM                           303-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Ivan Lanoue  (Jill E. Jourdan)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Dec. 12


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec. 12                State vs. Rowell, Reginald
8:30 AM                           526-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Reginald Rowell  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec. 12                State vs. Rowell, Reginald
8:30 AM                           527-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Reginald Rowell  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec. 12                State vs. Rowell, Reginald
8:30 AM                           529-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Reginald Rowell  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec. 12                State vs. Norway, Harry
10:00 AM                          19-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Harry Norway  (Amy E. Davis)

Tuesday,   Dec. 12                State vs. Chilafoux, Travis
10:15 AM                          159-4-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Travis Chilafoux  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Witness  (Pietro J. Lynn)
                                  Witness  (Richard J. Windish)
                                  Witness  (Pietro J. Lynn)

Tuesday,   Dec. 12                State vs. Chagnon, Gary Jr.
11:00 AM                          361-7-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Gary Chagnon Jr.  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Probation Officer, Deb Martel

Tuesday,   Dec. 12                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           468-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 12                State vs. Eurbin, Travis J.
1:00 PM                           305-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Travis J. Eurbin  (Christopher Montgomery)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Gertrude Miller
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 12                State vs. Brasseur, Laura
1:00 PM                           612-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Laura Brasseur  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec. 12                State vs. Demers, Michael
1:00 PM                           334-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Michael Demers  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec. 12                State vs. Demers, Michael
1:00 PM                           391-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Michael Demers  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec. 12                State vs. Chaput, Miranda
1:00 PM                           496-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Miranda Chaput  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec. 12                State vs. Mailloux, Brett
1:00 PM                           546-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Brett Mailloux  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec. 12                State vs. Davis, Anthony
1:00 PM                           548-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Anthony Davis
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 12                State vs. Goulet, Christian
1:00 PM                           559-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Christian Goulet  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Tuesday,   Dec. 12                State vs. Thurston, Gavin
1:00 PM                           566-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Gavin Thurston

Tuesday,   Dec. 12                State vs. Starr, Jordan
1:30 PM                           682-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Restitution Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jordan Starr  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Probation Officer, David Martinson
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 12                State vs. Almodovar, Christian
2:00 PM                           181-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Competency Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Christian Almodovar  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec. 12                State vs. Almodovar, Christian
2:00 PM                           363-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Competency Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Christian Almodovar  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec. 12                State vs. Markum Shelton, Jeffrey
2:45 PM                           85-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Markum Shelton  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec. 12                State vs. Blouin, Donovan
3:00 PM                           84-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                                  Defendant, Donovan Blouin  (Jill E. Jourdan)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Dec. 19


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec. 19                State vs. Roberge, Ryan
11:00 AM                          450-9-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Roberge  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Probation Officer, Arthur Gibney
                                  Co-Counsel
                                  Limited Appearance
                                  Bailor, Rejean Roberge
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 19                State vs. Warren-Hoornstra, Cory
11:30 AM                          630-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Cory Warren-Hoornstra  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Dec. 19                State vs. Rooney, Alea
1:00 PM                           565-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Alea Rooney  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec. 19                Confidential Case
1:00 PM                           577-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec. 19                State vs. Prue, Matthew
1:00 PM                           50-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Matthew Prue  (Jon D. Valsangiacomo)

Tuesday,   Dec. 19                State vs. Prue, Matthew
1:00 PM                           292-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Matthew Prue  (Jon D. Valsangiacomo)

Tuesday,   Dec. 19                State vs. Rich, Christopher E
1:00 PM                           428-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Christopher E Rich  (Amy E. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 19                State vs. Dougan, Spencer
1:00 PM                           572-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Spencer Dougan  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec. 19                State vs. Fortin, Christina
1:00 PM                           574-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Christina Fortin
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 19                State vs. West, Tod L.
1:00 PM                           575-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Tod L. West  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec. 19                State vs. Maynard, George
1:00 PM                           576-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, George Maynard
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 19                State vs. SteMarie, Benjamin
1:30 PM                           217-5-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Court Trial
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Benjamin SteMarie  (Glenn A. Robinson)

Tuesday,   Dec. 19                State vs. SteMarie, Benjamin
1:30 PM                           297-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Benjamin SteMarie  (Glenn A. Robinson)

Tuesday,   Dec. 19                State vs. SteMarie, Benjamin
1:30 PM                           613-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Benjamin SteMarie  (Glenn A. Robinson)

Tuesday,   Dec. 19                State vs. SteMarie, Benjamin
1:30 PM                           115-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Benjamin SteMarie  (Glenn A. Robinson)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jan. 2


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Gonzalez, Frankie
8:30 AM                           490-9-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Frankie Gonzalez  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Bailor, Able Bail Bonds

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Simino, Ryan
8:30 AM                           646-12-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Simino  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Maunsell, David
8:30 AM                           20-1-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, David Maunsell
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Paquin, Brenton
8:30 AM                           48-2-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Brenton Paquin  (Daniel D. McCabe)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Gonzalez, Frankie
8:30 AM                           122-3-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Frankie Gonzalez  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Bailor, Able Bail Bonds
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Telega, Mitchell
8:30 AM                           136-3-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Mitchell Telega  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Webb, Joey
8:30 AM                           185-4-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joey Webb  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Rush, Ashley
8:30 AM                           208-5-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Ashley Rush  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Souliere, Scott
8:30 AM                           242-5-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Scott Souliere  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Wells, Geromy
8:30 AM                           246-5-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Geromy Wells  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Judd, Jordan
8:30 AM                           268-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jordan Judd  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Judd, Jordan
8:30 AM                           269-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jordan Judd  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Victim  (Cielo M. Mendoza)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Columbia, Bradley
8:30 AM                           299-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Bradley Columbia  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Durocher, Michael
8:30 AM                           302-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Michael Durocher  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Peters, Donald Jr.
8:30 AM                           337-7-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Donald Peters Jr.  (Timothy B. Fair)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Morrow, Danual a/k/a Daniel
8:30 AM                           382-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Danual Morrow a/k/a Daniel  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Burnor, Christopher
8:30 AM                           392-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Christopher Burnor  (William W. Cobb)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Mihill, Clinton
8:30 AM                           404-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Clinton Mihill  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Pickel, Max
8:30 AM                           428-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Max Pickel  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Demers, Michael
8:30 AM                           449-9-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Michael Demers  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Seguin, William
8:30 AM                           481-9-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, William Seguin  (Louise M. Koss)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Bacon, Kimberly
8:30 AM                           503-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Kimberly Bacon  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Bartley, Travis
8:30 AM                           506-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Travis Bartley  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Mills, John M
8:30 AM                           515-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, John M Mills  (Louise M. Koss)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Eddy, Stephanie
8:30 AM                           518-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Stephanie Eddy  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. McCullough, Ryan
8:30 AM                           585-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Ryan McCullough  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Labarron, Ryan
8:30 AM                           624-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Labarron  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Baraw, Wilbur Jr.
8:30 AM                           632-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Wilbur Baraw Jr.  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Pion, Matthew
8:30 AM                           644-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Matthew Pion  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Barber, Bryce
8:30 AM                           45-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Bryce Barber  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Rollerson, Jarrame
8:30 AM                           63-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Jarrame Rollerson  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Crown, Aaron
8:30 AM                           69-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Aaron Crown  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Kross, Dane
8:30 AM                           76-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Dane Kross  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Turcotte, Amy
8:30 AM                           78-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Amy Turcotte  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Seguin, William
8:30 AM                           80-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, William Seguin  (Louise M. Koss)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Potwin, Kenneth
8:30 AM                           98-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                                  Defendant, Kenneth Potwin  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Probation Officer, Lisa Levesque

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Roy, Sylvain
8:30 AM                           113-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Sylvain Roy  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Usher, Anne M.
8:30 AM                           135-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Anne M. Usher  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Barlow, Justin
8:30 AM                           142-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Justin Barlow  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Vanasse, Michael
8:30 AM                           161-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Michael Vanasse  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Grenier, Tyler
8:30 AM                           166-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Tyler Grenier  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Cote, Dylan
8:30 AM                           210-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Dylan Cote  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Magoon, Dennis
8:30 AM                           214-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Dennison Magoon  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Capron, Pierre
8:30 AM                           233-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Pierre Capron  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Stanton, Walter 3rd
8:30 AM                           245-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Walter Stanton 3rd  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Simoneau, Jessica A.
8:30 AM                           254-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jessica A. Simoneau  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Bruno, Clara
8:30 AM                           257-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Bruno, Clara
8:30 AM                           258-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Fortin, Raymond Jr.
8:30 AM                           263-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Raymond Fortin Jr.  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Stanton, Walter 3rd
8:30 AM                           290-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Walter Stanton 3rd  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Mossey, Steven M.
8:30 AM                           295-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Steven M. Mossey  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Tetreault, Carrie
8:30 AM                           307-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Carrie Tetreault  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Lontine, Aaron
8:30 AM                           326-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Aaron Lontine  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Heath, Jonathan
8:30 AM                           317-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan Heath  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Lucas, Curt
8:30 AM                           319-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Curt Lucas  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Nadeau, Harold
8:30 AM                           321-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Harold Nadeau  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Wendell, Dwayne
8:30 AM                           331-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Dwayne Wendell  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Souliere, Scott
8:30 AM                           336-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Scott Souliere  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Morgan, Dalton
8:30 AM                           344-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Dalton Morgan  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Kelley, Caleb
8:30 AM                           351-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Caleb Kelley  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Levee, Robert
8:30 AM                           352-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Robert Levee

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Limlaw, Bobby III
8:30 AM                           353-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Bobby Limlaw III  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Riendeau, Michael
8:30 AM                           354-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Michael Riendeau  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Godin, Kitty
8:30 AM                           359-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Kitty Godin  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Mossey, Steven M.
8:30 AM                           362-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Steven M. Mossey  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Potwin, Kenneth
8:30 AM                           363-6-12 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Kenneth Potwin  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Probation Officer, Shelia Martin

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Telega, Mitchell
8:30 AM                           430-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Mitchell Telega  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Telega, Mitchell
8:30 AM                           438-9-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Mitchell Telega  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Magoon, Dennis
8:30 AM                           419-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Dennison Magoon  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Labarron, Ryan
8:30 AM                           421-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Labarron  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Hammond, Charles
2:00 PM                           30-10-17 Oscs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Charles Hammond  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Tuesday,   Jan.  2                State vs. Andrews, Benjamin
3:00 PM                           6-2-17 Oscs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Benjamin Andrews  (David C. Sleigh)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jan. 4


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Gonzalez, Frankie
8:30 AM                           490-9-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Frankie Gonzalez  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Bailor, Able Bail Bonds

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Simino, Ryan
8:30 AM                           646-12-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Simino  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Maunsell, David
8:30 AM                           20-1-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, David Maunsell
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Paquin, Brenton
8:30 AM                           48-2-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Brenton Paquin  (Daniel D. McCabe)

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Gonzalez, Frankie
8:30 AM                           122-3-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Frankie Gonzalez  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Bailor, Able Bail Bonds
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Telega, Mitchell
8:30 AM                           136-3-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Mitchell Telega  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Webb, Joey
8:30 AM                           185-4-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joey Webb  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Rush, Ashley
8:30 AM                           208-5-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Ashley Rush  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Souliere, Scott
8:30 AM                           242-5-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Scott Souliere  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Wells, Geromy
8:30 AM                           246-5-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Geromy Wells  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Judd, Jordan
8:30 AM                           268-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jordan Judd  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Judd, Jordan
8:30 AM                           269-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jordan Judd  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Victim  (Cielo M. Mendoza)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Columbia, Bradley
8:30 AM                           299-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Bradley Columbia  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Durocher, Michael
8:30 AM                           302-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Michael Durocher  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Peters, Donald Jr.
8:30 AM                           337-7-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Donald Peters Jr.  (Timothy B. Fair)

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Morrow, Danual a/k/a Daniel
8:30 AM                           382-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Danual Morrow a/k/a Daniel  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Burnor, Christopher
8:30 AM                           392-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Christopher Burnor  (William W. Cobb)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Mihill, Clinton
8:30 AM                           404-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Clinton Mihill  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Pickel, Max
8:30 AM                           428-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Max Pickel  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Demers, Michael
8:30 AM                           449-9-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Michael Demers  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Seguin, William
8:30 AM                           481-9-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, William Seguin  (Louise M. Koss)

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Bacon, Kimberly
8:30 AM                           503-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Kimberly Bacon  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Bartley, Travis
8:30 AM                           506-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Travis Bartley  (David C. Sleigh)

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Mills, John M
8:30 AM                           515-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, John M Mills  (Louise M. Koss)

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Eddy, Stephanie
8:30 AM                           518-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Stephanie Eddy  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. McCullough, Ryan
8:30 AM                           585-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Ryan McCullough  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Labarron, Ryan
8:30 AM                           624-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Labarron  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Baraw, Wilbur Jr.
8:30 AM                           632-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Wilbur Baraw Jr.  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Pion, Matthew
8:30 AM                           644-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Matthew Pion  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Barber, Bryce
8:30 AM                           45-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Bryce Barber  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Rollerson, Jarrame
8:30 AM                           63-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Jarrame Rollerson  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Crown, Aaron
8:30 AM                           69-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Aaron Crown  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Kross, Dane
8:30 AM                           76-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Dane Kross  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Turcotte, Amy
8:30 AM                           78-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Amy Turcotte  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Seguin, William
8:30 AM                           80-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, William Seguin  (Louise M. Koss)

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Potwin, Kenneth
8:30 AM                           98-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                                  Defendant, Kenneth Potwin  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Probation Officer, Lisa Levesque

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Roy, Sylvain
8:30 AM                           113-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Sylvain Roy  (David C. Sleigh)

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Usher, Anne M.
8:30 AM                           135-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Anne M. Usher  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Barlow, Justin
8:30 AM                           142-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Justin Barlow  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Vanasse, Michael
8:30 AM                           161-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Michael Vanasse  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Grenier, Tyler
8:30 AM                           166-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Tyler Grenier  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Cote, Dylan
8:30 AM                           210-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Dylan Cote  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Magoon, Dennis
8:30 AM                           214-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Dennison Magoon  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Capron, Pierre
8:30 AM                           233-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Pierre Capron  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Stanton, Walter 3rd
8:30 AM                           245-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Walter Stanton 3rd  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Simoneau, Jessica A.
8:30 AM                           254-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jessica A. Simoneau  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Bruno, Clara
8:30 AM                           257-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Bruno, Clara
8:30 AM                           258-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Fortin, Raymond Jr.
8:30 AM                           263-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Raymond Fortin Jr.  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Stanton, Walter 3rd
8:30 AM                           290-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Walter Stanton 3rd  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Mossey, Steven M.
8:30 AM                           295-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Steven M. Mossey  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Tetreault, Carrie
8:30 AM                           307-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Carrie Tetreault  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Lontine, Aaron
8:30 AM                           326-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Aaron Lontine  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Heath, Jonathan
8:30 AM                           317-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan Heath  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Lucas, Curt
8:30 AM                           319-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Curt Lucas  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Nadeau, Harold
8:30 AM                           321-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Harold Nadeau  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Wendell, Dwayne
8:30 AM                           331-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Dwayne Wendell  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Souliere, Scott
8:30 AM                           336-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Scott Souliere  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Morgan, Dalton
8:30 AM                           344-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Dalton Morgan  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Kelley, Caleb
8:30 AM                           351-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Caleb Kelley  (David C. Sleigh)

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Levee, Robert
8:30 AM                           352-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Robert Levee

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Limlaw, Bobby III
8:30 AM                           353-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Bobby Limlaw III  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Riendeau, Michael
8:30 AM                           354-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Michael Riendeau  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Godin, Kitty
8:30 AM                           359-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Kitty Godin  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jan.  4                State vs. Mossey, Steven M.
8:30 AM                           362-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Steven M. Mossey  (Jill E. Jourdan)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jan. 9


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan.  9                State vs. Jones, David
10:00 AM                          287-6-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, David Jones  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Probation Officer, Patricia Bennett
                                  Interpreter, Kelly Decker
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan.  9                State vs. Belliveau, Sandra
2:00 PM                           252-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Court Trial
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Sandra Belliveau  (Jill E. Jourdan)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jan. 30


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan. 30                State vs. Bacon, Ryan
11:00 AM                          428-8-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Bacon  (Jon D. Valsangiacomo)
                                  Victim's Advocate
                                  Witness  (Zachery D. Weight)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Feb. 6


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Medley, Japheth
8:30 AM                           566-11-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Japheth Medley  (Emily B. Tredeau)
                                  Co-Counsel

                                    Kelly Green
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Dimambro, Ashley
8:30 AM                           597-11-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Evan P. Meenan)
                                  Defendant, Ashley Dimambro  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Warner, Adam W.
8:30 AM                           314-7-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Adam W. Warner  (Brice C. Simon)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Malzac, Heather
8:30 AM                           418-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Heather Malzac  (Amy E. Davis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem for Victim, Ernst Zisselsberger

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. White, Bradley
8:30 AM                           424-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Bradley White  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Heath, Stephen
8:30 AM                           465-9-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Stephen Heath  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Mihill, Clinton
8:30 AM                           507-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Clinton Mihill  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Cote, Taylor
8:30 AM                           516-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Taylor Cote  (Amy E. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Kuczek, Thomas
8:30 AM                           521-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Thomas Kuczek  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Boardman, Tina
8:30 AM                           532-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Tina Boardman  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Smith, Trevor
8:30 AM                           555-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Trevor Smith  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Lepage, Emma
8:30 AM                           562-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Emma Lepage  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Riendeau, Michael
8:30 AM                           565-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Michael Riendeau  (Corby A. Gary)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Barlow, Justin
8:30 AM                           574-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Justin Barlow  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Ray, Sarah
8:30 AM                           579-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Sarah Ray  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Blake, Derick
8:30 AM                           581-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Derick Blake  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Perry, Tyrone
8:30 AM                           593-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Tyrone Perry  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Myott, Cody
8:30 AM                           601-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Cody Myott  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Barca, Michael
8:30 AM                           617-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Michael Barca  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Rollerson, Jarrame
8:30 AM                           626-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Jarrame Rollerson  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Wise, Michael
8:30 AM                           629-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Michael Wise  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Sailors, Mary
8:30 AM                           641-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Mary Sailors  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Boardman, Tina
8:30 AM                           17-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Tina Boardman  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Vallieres, Annette
8:30 AM                           20-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Annette Vallieres  (Brice C. Simon)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Andrew Mark Higley
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Helton, Brenda
8:30 AM                           27-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Brenda Helton  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Gendreau, David
8:30 AM                           72-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, David Gendreau  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Brown, Nicholas
8:30 AM                           86-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas Brown  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. McFarland, Michael
8:30 AM                           88-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                                  Defendant, Michael McFarland  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Surdam, Isaiah
8:30 AM                           90-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                                  Defendant, Isaiah Surdam  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Andrews, Benjamin
8:30 AM                           81-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Benjamin Andrews  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Potvin, Rene
8:30 AM                           150-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Rene Potvin  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Warner, Adam W.
8:30 AM                           156-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Adam W. Warner  (Amy E. Davis)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Warner, Adam W.
8:30 AM                           157-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Adam W. Warner  (Amy E. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Stebbins, Shane
8:30 AM                           160-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Shane Stebbins  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Perry, Luke Jr.
8:30 AM                           176-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Luke Perry Jr.  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Almodovar, Christian
8:30 AM                           181-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Christian Almodovar  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Lantagne, Nicholas
8:30 AM                           192-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas Lantagne  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Parent/Guardian/Custodian, Michelle Carbonneau

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Hoadley aka Tallman, Joseph
8:30 AM                           211-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Hoadley aka Tallman  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Griffin, Francis
8:30 AM                           215-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Francis Griffin  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Smith, Joshua
8:30 AM                           220-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Smith  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Johnson, James
8:30 AM                           256-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, James Johnson  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Pepin, Martha
8:30 AM                           273-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Martha Pepin  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Warner, Adam W.
8:30 AM                           275-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Adam W. Warner  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Carriero, Christopher
8:30 AM                           277-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Christopher Carriero  (Janssen Willhoit)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Carriero, Kenneth
8:30 AM                           278-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Kenneth Carriero  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Warner, Adam W.
8:30 AM                           283-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Adam W. Warner  (Amy E. Davis)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Heath, Stephen
8:30 AM                           291-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Stephen Heath  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Paulman, Kellyann
8:30 AM                           294-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Kellyann Paulman  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Clark, Jeremy
8:30 AM                           301-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jeremy Clark  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Perry, Luke Jr.
8:30 AM                           310-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Luke Perry Jr.  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. King, Charles M
8:30 AM                           311-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Charles M King  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Coutu, Raymond
8:30 AM                           312-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Raymond Coutu  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Shepard, Debra
8:30 AM                           316-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Debra Shepard  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Wilcox, Curt
8:30 AM                           315-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Curt Wilcox  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Isham, Jason
8:30 AM                           327-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Jason Isham  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Sailors, Frank
8:30 AM                           328-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Frank Sailors  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Demers, Michael
8:30 AM                           334-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Michael Demers  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Carpenter, Ethan
8:30 AM                           365-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Ethan Carpenter

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Lantagne, Nicholas
8:30 AM                           367-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas Lantagne  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Rhein, Arlo
8:30 AM                           369-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Arlo Rhein  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Rowell, David
8:30 AM                           370-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, David Rowell  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Morey, Mysharia
8:30 AM                           376-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Mysharia Morey  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Caslani, Gracie
8:30 AM                           378-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Grace Caslani  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Coates, Andrew
8:30 AM                           379-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Andrew Coates  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Ladd, Abigail
8:30 AM                           383-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Abigail Ladd  (Daniel D. McCabe)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ernst Zisselsberger

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Villegas, Frank Jr.
8:30 AM                           386-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Frank Villegas Jr.  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Phillips, Ryan
8:30 AM                           388-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Phillips  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Jones, David
8:30 AM                           389-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, David Jones  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Interpreter, Kelly Decker
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Demers, Michael
8:30 AM                           392-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Michael Demers  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Bowman, Windy
8:30 AM                           397-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Windy Bowman  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  6                State vs. Marsh, Allen
8:30 AM                           521-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Allen Marsh  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Feb. 8


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Medley, Japheth
8:30 AM                           566-11-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Japheth Medley  (Emily B. Tredeau)
                                  Co-Counsel

                                    Kelly Green
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Dimambro, Ashley
8:30 AM                           597-11-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Evan P. Meenan)
                                  Defendant, Ashley Dimambro  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Warner, Adam W.
8:30 AM                           314-7-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Adam W. Warner  (Brice C. Simon)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Malzac, Heather
8:30 AM                           418-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Heather Malzac  (Amy E. Davis)
                                  Guardian ad Litem for Victim, Ernst Zisselsberger

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. White, Bradley
8:30 AM                           424-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Bradley White  (David C. Sleigh)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Heath, Stephen
8:30 AM                           465-9-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Stephen Heath  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Mihill, Clinton
8:30 AM                           507-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Clinton Mihill  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Cote, Taylor
8:30 AM                           516-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Taylor Cote  (Amy E. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Kuczek, Thomas
8:30 AM                           521-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Thomas Kuczek  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Boardman, Tina
8:30 AM                           532-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Tina Boardman  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Smith, Trevor
8:30 AM                           555-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Trevor Smith  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Lepage, Emma
8:30 AM                           562-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Emma Lepage  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Riendeau, Michael
8:30 AM                           565-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Michael Riendeau  (Corby A. Gary)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Barlow, Justin
8:30 AM                           574-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Justin Barlow  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Ray, Sarah
8:30 AM                           579-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Sarah Ray  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Blake, Derick
8:30 AM                           581-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Derick Blake  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Perry, Tyrone
8:30 AM                           593-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Tyrone Perry  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Myott, Cody
8:30 AM                           601-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Cody Myott  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Barca, Michael
8:30 AM                           617-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Michael Barca  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Rollerson, Jarrame
8:30 AM                           626-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Jarrame Rollerson  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Wise, Michael
8:30 AM                           629-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Michael Wise  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Sailors, Mary
8:30 AM                           641-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Mary Sailors  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Boardman, Tina
8:30 AM                           17-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Tina Boardman  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Vallieres, Annette
8:30 AM                           20-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Annette Vallieres  (Brice C. Simon)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Andrew Mark Higley
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Helton, Brenda
8:30 AM                           27-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Brenda Helton  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Gendreau, David
8:30 AM                           72-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, David Gendreau  (David C. Sleigh)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Brown, Nicholas
8:30 AM                           86-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas Brown  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. McFarland, Michael
8:30 AM                           88-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                                  Defendant, Michael McFarland  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Surdam, Isaiah
8:30 AM                           90-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                                  Defendant, Isaiah Surdam  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Andrews, Benjamin
8:30 AM                           81-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Benjamin Andrews  (David C. Sleigh)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Potvin, Rene
8:30 AM                           150-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Rene Potvin  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Warner, Adam W.
8:30 AM                           156-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Adam W. Warner  (Amy E. Davis)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Warner, Adam W.
8:30 AM                           157-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Adam W. Warner  (Amy E. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Stebbins, Shane
8:30 AM                           160-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Shane Stebbins  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Perry, Luke Jr.
8:30 AM                           176-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Luke Perry Jr.  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Almodovar, Christian
8:30 AM                           181-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Christian Almodovar  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Lantagne, Nicholas
8:30 AM                           192-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas Lantagne  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Parent/Guardian/Custodian, Michelle Carbonneau

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Hoadley aka Tallman, Joseph
8:30 AM                           211-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Hoadley aka Tallman  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Griffin, Francis
8:30 AM                           215-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Francis Griffin  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Smith, Joshua
8:30 AM                           220-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Smith  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Johnson, James
8:30 AM                           256-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, James Johnson  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Pepin, Martha
8:30 AM                           273-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Martha Pepin  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Warner, Adam W.
8:30 AM                           275-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Adam W. Warner  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Carriero, Christopher
8:30 AM                           277-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Christopher Carriero  (Janssen Willhoit)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Carriero, Kenneth
8:30 AM                           278-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Kenneth Carriero  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Warner, Adam W.
8:30 AM                           283-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Adam W. Warner  (Amy E. Davis)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Heath, Stephen
8:30 AM                           291-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Stephen Heath  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Paulman, Kellyann
8:30 AM                           294-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Kellyann Paulman  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Clark, Jeremy
8:30 AM                           301-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jeremy Clark  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Perry, Luke Jr.
8:30 AM                           310-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Luke Perry Jr.  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. King, Charles M
8:30 AM                           311-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Charles M King  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Coutu, Raymond
8:30 AM                           312-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Raymond Coutu  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Shepard, Debra
8:30 AM                           316-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Debra Shepard  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Wilcox, Curt
8:30 AM                           315-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Curt Wilcox  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Isham, Jason
8:30 AM                           327-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Jason Isham  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Sailors, Frank
8:30 AM                           328-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Frank Sailors  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Demers, Michael
8:30 AM                           334-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Michael Demers  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Carpenter, Ethan
8:30 AM                           365-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Ethan Carpenter

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Lantagne, Nicholas
8:30 AM                           367-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas Lantagne  (David C. Sleigh)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Rhein, Arlo
8:30 AM                           369-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Arlo Rhein  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Rowell, David
8:30 AM                           370-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, David Rowell  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Morey, Mysharia
8:30 AM                           376-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Mysharia Morey  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Caslani, Gracie
8:30 AM                           378-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Grace Caslani  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Coates, Andrew
8:30 AM                           379-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Andrew Coates  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Ladd, Abigail
8:30 AM                           383-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Abigail Ladd  (Daniel D. McCabe)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ernst Zisselsberger

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Villegas, Frank Jr.
8:30 AM                           386-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Frank Villegas Jr.  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Phillips, Ryan
8:30 AM                           388-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Phillips  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Jones, David
8:30 AM                           389-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, David Jones  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Interpreter, Kelly Decker
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Demers, Michael
8:30 AM                           392-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Michael Demers  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Bowman, Windy
8:30 AM                           397-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Windy Bowman  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  8                State vs. Marsh, Allen
8:30 AM                           521-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Allen Marsh  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Feb. 27


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 27                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           405-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           460-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Stone, Terry
8:30 AM                           309-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Terry Stone  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Bonin, Michelle
8:30 AM                           381-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Michele Bonin  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Marcoux, Benjamin
8:30 AM                           419-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Benjamin Marcoux  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Kelley, Megan
8:30 AM                           436-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Megan Kelley  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Bathalon, Tammy
8:30 AM                           531-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Tammy Bathalon  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Bresky, Richard
8:30 AM                           533-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Richard Bresky  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Beauvais, Kathy
8:30 AM                           540-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Kathy Beauvais  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Jenness, Jacob
8:30 AM                           572-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jacob Jenness  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Morrill, Shane Michael
8:30 AM                           608-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Shane Michael Morrill  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Curtis, Sean
8:30 AM                           5-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Sean Curtis  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Simoneau, Riley S.
8:30 AM                           15-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Riley S. Simoneau  (Corby A. Gary)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Perry, Tameika
8:30 AM                           114-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Tameika Perry  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Furlow, Joshua
8:30 AM                           117-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Furlow  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Durocher, Austin
8:30 AM                           118-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Austin Durocher  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Nagle, Joseph
8:30 AM                           195-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Nagle  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Nagle, Joseph
8:30 AM                           208-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Nagle  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Nagle, Joseph
8:30 AM                           219-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Nagle  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Rogers, Rose Mary
8:30 AM                           271-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Rose Mary Rogers  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Guyette, Arthur
8:30 AM                           309-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Arthur Guyette  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Amidon, Scott
8:30 AM                           314-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Scott Amidon  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Mead, Joshua
8:30 AM                           330-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Mead  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Morey, Glenn
8:30 AM                           332-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Glenn Morey  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Demers, Michael
8:30 AM                           334-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Michael Demers  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Roberge, Ryan
8:30 AM                           335-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Roberge  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Guardian ad Litem for Victim
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Montague, Ashley
8:30 AM                           348-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Ashley Montague  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Tourangeau, Jacob
8:30 AM                           356-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Jacob Tourangeau  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Tourangeau, Jacob
8:30 AM                           360-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Jacob Tourangeau  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Meunier, Ross
8:30 AM                           368-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Ross Meunier  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Watson, Mitchell
8:30 AM                           375-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Mitchell Watson  (Corby A. Gary)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Norway, Harry
8:30 AM                           377-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Harry Norway  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Demers, Michael
8:30 AM                           391-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Michael Demers  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Cheney, Nathan
8:30 AM                           393-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Nathan Cheney  (Corby A. Gary)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Peters, Kellie
8:30 AM                           394-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Kellie Peters  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Donmoyer, Jake
8:30 AM                           399-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Jake Donmoyer  (Benjamin E. Novogroski)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Marcus, Chelsea
8:30 AM                           402-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Chelsea Marcus  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Powers, Jeffrey
8:30 AM                           404-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Powers  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Mercy, Marcel
8:30 AM                           410-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Marcel Mercy  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Herd, Tyler
8:30 AM                           412-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Tyler Herd  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Ste. Marie, Peter
8:30 AM                           413-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Peter Ste. Marie  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Caslani, Gracie
8:30 AM                           415-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Grace Caslani  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Ste. Marie, Peter
8:30 AM                           414-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Peter Ste. Marie  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Marcy, James
8:30 AM                           417-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, James Marcy  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Kimble, Ashley
8:30 AM                           418-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Ashley Kimble  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Martin, Dewey Jr.
8:30 AM                           425-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Dewey Jr. Martin  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Bekkouche, Abdelkrim
8:30 AM                           429-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Abdelkrim Bekkouche  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Hinton, Michael
8:30 AM                           438-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Michael Hinton  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Gagliola, Michael
8:30 AM                           439-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Michael Gagliola  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Lavallee, Joshua
8:30 AM                           442-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Lavallee  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Clark, Joseph M.
8:30 AM                           448-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joseph M. Clark  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Turnbaugh, Shawn
8:30 AM                           445-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Shawn Turnbaugh

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Carpenter, Adam
8:30 AM                           443-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Adam Carpenter

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Yu, Hechin
8:30 AM                           451-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Hechin Yu  (Glenn A. Robinson)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Pratt, Devin
8:30 AM                           455-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Devin Pratt  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Bergeron, Kristie
8:30 AM                           456-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Kristie Bergeron  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Benoit, Danielle
8:30 AM                           457-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Danielle Benoit  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Lessard, Janet
8:30 AM                           462-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Janet Lessard  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Amatruda, Michael
8:30 AM                           469-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Michael Amatruda

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. McNaulty aka Roberge, Ariana
8:30 AM                           470-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Ariana McNaulty aka Roberge  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Sweeney, Rebecca
8:30 AM                           471-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Rebecca Sweeney  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Cross, Jarred
8:30 AM                           472-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Jarred Cross  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 27                State vs. Sanville, William
8:30 AM                           474-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, William Sanville  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Mar. 1


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar.  1                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           405-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           460-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Stone, Terry
8:30 AM                           309-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Terry Stone  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Bonin, Michelle
8:30 AM                           381-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Michele Bonin  (David C. Sleigh)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Marcoux, Benjamin
8:30 AM                           419-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Benjamin Marcoux  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Kelley, Megan
8:30 AM                           436-8-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Megan Kelley  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Bathalon, Tammy
8:30 AM                           531-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Tammy Bathalon  (David C. Sleigh)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Bresky, Richard
8:30 AM                           533-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Richard Bresky  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Beauvais, Kathy
8:30 AM                           540-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Kathy Beauvais  (David C. Sleigh)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Jenness, Jacob
8:30 AM                           572-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jacob Jenness  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Morrill, Shane Michael
8:30 AM                           608-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Shane Michael Morrill  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Curtis, Sean
8:30 AM                           5-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Sean Curtis  (David C. Sleigh)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Simoneau, Riley S.
8:30 AM                           15-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Riley S. Simoneau  (Corby A. Gary)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Perry, Tameika
8:30 AM                           114-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Tameika Perry  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Furlow, Joshua
8:30 AM                           117-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Furlow  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Durocher, Austin
8:30 AM                           118-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Austin Durocher  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Nagle, Joseph
8:30 AM                           195-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Nagle  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Nagle, Joseph
8:30 AM                           208-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Nagle  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Nagle, Joseph
8:30 AM                           219-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Nagle  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Rogers, Rose Mary
8:30 AM                           271-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Rose Mary Rogers  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Guyette, Arthur
8:30 AM                           309-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Arthur Guyette  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Amidon, Scott
8:30 AM                           314-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Scott Amidon  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Mead, Joshua
8:30 AM                           330-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Mead  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Morey, Glenn
8:30 AM                           332-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Glenn Morey  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Demers, Michael
8:30 AM                           334-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Michael Demers  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Roberge, Ryan
8:30 AM                           335-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Roberge  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Guardian ad Litem for Victim
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Montague, Ashley
8:30 AM                           348-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Ashley Montague  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Tourangeau, Jacob
8:30 AM                           356-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Jacob Tourangeau  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Tourangeau, Jacob
8:30 AM                           360-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Jacob Tourangeau  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Meunier, Ross
8:30 AM                           368-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Ross Meunier  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Watson, Mitchell
8:30 AM                           375-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Mitchell Watson  (Corby A. Gary)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Norway, Harry
8:30 AM                           377-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Harry Norway  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Demers, Michael
8:30 AM                           391-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Michael Demers  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Cheney, Nathan
8:30 AM                           393-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Nathan Cheney  (Corby A. Gary)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Peters, Kellie
8:30 AM                           394-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Kellie Peters  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Donmoyer, Jake
8:30 AM                           399-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Jake Donmoyer  (Benjamin E. Novogroski)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Marcus, Chelsea
8:30 AM                           402-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Chelsea Marcus  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Powers, Jeffrey
8:30 AM                           404-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Powers  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Mercy, Marcel
8:30 AM                           410-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Marcel Mercy  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Herd, Tyler
8:30 AM                           412-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Tyler Herd  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Ste. Marie, Peter
8:30 AM                           413-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Peter Ste. Marie  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Caslani, Gracie
8:30 AM                           415-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Grace Caslani  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Ste. Marie, Peter
8:30 AM                           414-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Peter Ste. Marie  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Marcy, James
8:30 AM                           417-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, James Marcy  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Kimble, Ashley
8:30 AM                           418-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Ashley Kimble  (David C. Sleigh)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Martin, Dewey Jr.
8:30 AM                           425-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Dewey Jr. Martin  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Bekkouche, Abdelkrim
8:30 AM                           429-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Abdelkrim Bekkouche  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Hinton, Michael
8:30 AM                           438-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Michael Hinton  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Gagliola, Michael
8:30 AM                           439-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Michael Gagliola  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Lavallee, Joshua
8:30 AM                           442-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Lavallee  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Clark, Joseph M.
8:30 AM                           448-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joseph M. Clark  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Turnbaugh, Shawn
8:30 AM                           445-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Shawn Turnbaugh

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Carpenter, Adam
8:30 AM                           443-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Adam Carpenter

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Yu, Hechin
8:30 AM                           451-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Hechin Yu  (Glenn A. Robinson)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Pratt, Devin
8:30 AM                           455-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Devin Pratt  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Bergeron, Kristie
8:30 AM                           456-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Kristie Bergeron  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Benoit, Danielle
8:30 AM                           457-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Danielle Benoit  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Lessard, Janet
8:30 AM                           462-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Janet Lessard  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Amatruda, Michael
8:30 AM                           469-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Michael Amatruda

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. McNaulty aka Roberge, Ariana
8:30 AM                           470-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Ariana McNaulty aka Roberge  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Sweeney, Rebecca
8:30 AM                           471-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Rebecca Sweeney  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Cross, Jarred
8:30 AM                           472-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Jarred Cross  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Mar.  1                State vs. Sanville, William
8:30 AM                           474-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, William Sanville  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Apr. 3


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr.  3                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           255-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           305-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           530-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           534-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           554-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. Guertin, Troy
8:30 AM                           212-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Troy Guertin  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. Guertin, Troy
8:30 AM                           217-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Troy Guertin  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. Curtis, Brendan
8:30 AM                           272-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Brendan Curtis  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. Bordeau, Jacob
8:30 AM                           350-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jacob Bordeau  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. Becker, Alex
8:30 AM                           358-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Alex Becker  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. Draper, Benjamin
8:30 AM                           395-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Benjamin Draper  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. Fortin, Rosemary
8:30 AM                           407-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Rosemary Fortin  (Amy E. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. Crossman, Deborah
8:30 AM                           411-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Deborah Crossman  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. Arnold, Teresa
8:30 AM                           423-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Teresa Arnold  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. Arnold, John Steven
8:30 AM                           424-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, John Steven Arnold  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. Yitchinski, Anthony
8:30 AM                           449-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Anthony Yitchinski  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. Wilson, Everett
8:30 AM                           450-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Everett Wilson  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. Parenteau, Taylor
8:30 AM                           454-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Taylor Parenteau  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. Seals, Roberto
8:30 AM                           467-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Roberto Seals  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. Dodge, Heather
8:30 AM                           475-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Heather Dodge  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. Bidwell, Dylan
8:30 AM                           476-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Dylan Bidwell  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. Ferland, Timothy
8:30 AM                           479-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Timothy Ferland  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. Rich, Christopher E
8:30 AM                           480-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Christopher E Rich  (Amy E. Davis)

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. Ray, Sarah
8:30 AM                           482-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Sarah Ray  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. Raymond, Kyle
8:30 AM                           483-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Kyle Raymond  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. Pickel, Max
8:30 AM                           485-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Max Pickel  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. Perry, Curt
8:30 AM                           486-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Curt Perry  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. Pickett, William
8:30 AM                           490-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, William Pickett  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. Gagne, Christopher
8:30 AM                           497-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Christopher Gagne  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. Chaput, Miranda
8:30 AM                           496-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Miranda Chaput  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. Grundmann, Nicole
8:30 AM                           495-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Nicole Grundmann  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. Norris, Cameron
8:30 AM                           504-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Cameron Norris  (William W. Cobb)

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. Avila, Caroline
8:30 AM                           507-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Caroline Avila  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. Godin, Kitty
8:30 AM                           513-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Kitty Godin  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. Simino, Ryan
8:30 AM                           529-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Simino  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. King, Charles M
8:30 AM                           528-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Charles M King  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. Peters, Justin
8:30 AM                           526-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Justin Peters
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. Kingston, Alexander N.
8:30 AM                           524-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Alexander N. Kingston  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. Perry, Tyrone
8:30 AM                           531-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Tyrone Perry  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. Perry, Tyrone
8:30 AM                           536-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Tyrone Perry  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. Staples, Bradley
8:30 AM                           535-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Bradley Staples

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. Columbia, Bradley
8:30 AM                           542-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Bradley Columbia  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. Harney, Jessica
8:30 AM                           543-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jessica Harney  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. Maynard, George
8:30 AM                           544-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, George Maynard  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. Hammond, Charles
8:30 AM                           545-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Charles Hammond  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. Champagne, Joseph
8:30 AM                           555-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Champagne  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. Rush, Ashley
8:30 AM                           552-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Ashley Rush  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. Lawrence, Chad
8:30 AM                           551-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Chad Lawrence  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. Matten, Justin
8:30 AM                           560-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Justin Matten  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Apr.  3                State vs. Crossman, Deborah
8:30 AM                           25-8-17 Oscs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Deborah Crossman  (David C. Sleigh)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Apr. 5


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr.  5                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           255-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Apr.  5                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           305-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Apr.  5                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           530-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Apr.  5                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           534-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant

Thursday,  Apr.  5                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           554-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant

Thursday,  Apr.  5                State vs. Guertin, Troy
8:30 AM                           212-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Troy Guertin  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Apr.  5                State vs. Guertin, Troy
8:30 AM                           217-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Troy Guertin  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Apr.  5                State vs. Curtis, Brendan
8:30 AM                           272-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Brendan Curtis  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Apr.  5                State vs. Bordeau, Jacob
8:30 AM                           350-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jacob Bordeau  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Thursday,  Apr.  5                State vs. Becker, Alex
8:30 AM                           358-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Alex Becker  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Apr.  5                State vs. Draper, Benjamin
8:30 AM                           395-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Benjamin Draper  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Apr.  5                State vs. Fortin, Rosemary
8:30 AM                           407-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Rosemary Fortin  (Amy E. Davis)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Apr.  5                State vs. Crossman, Deborah
8:30 AM                           411-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Deborah Crossman  (David C. Sleigh)

Thursday,  Apr.  5                State vs. Arnold, Teresa
8:30 AM                           423-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Teresa Arnold  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Apr.  5                State vs. Arnold, John Steven
8:30 AM                           424-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, John Steven Arnold  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Apr.  5                State vs. Yitchinski, Anthony
8:30 AM                           449-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Anthony Yitchinski  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Apr.  5                State vs. Wilson, Everett
8:30 AM                           450-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Everett Wilson  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Apr.  5                State vs. Parenteau, Taylor
8:30 AM                           454-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Taylor Parenteau  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Apr.  5                State vs. Seals, Roberto
8:30 AM                           467-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Roberto Seals  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Apr.  5                State vs. Dodge, Heather
8:30 AM                           475-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Heather Dodge  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Apr.  5                State vs. Bidwell, Dylan
8:30 AM                           476-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Dylan Bidwell  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Apr.  5                State vs. Ferland, Timothy
8:30 AM                           479-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Timothy Ferland  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Apr.  5                State vs. Rich, Christopher E
8:30 AM                           480-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Christopher E Rich  (Amy E. Davis)

Thursday,  Apr.  5                State vs. Ray, Sarah
8:30 AM                           482-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Sarah Ray  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Apr.  5                State vs. Raymond, Kyle
8:30 AM                           483-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Kyle Raymond  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Apr.  5                State vs. Pickel, Max
8:30 AM                           485-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Max Pickel  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Apr.  5                State vs. Perry, Curt
8:30 AM                           486-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Curt Perry  (David C. Sleigh)

Thursday,  Apr.  5                State vs. Pickett, William
8:30 AM                           490-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, William Pickett  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Apr.  5                State vs. Gagne, Christopher
8:30 AM                           497-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Christopher Gagne  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Apr.  5                State vs. Chaput, Miranda
8:30 AM                           496-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Miranda Chaput  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Apr.  5                State vs. Grundmann, Nicole
8:30 AM                           495-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Nicole Grundmann  (David C. Sleigh)

Thursday,  Apr.  5                State vs. Norris, Cameron
8:30 AM                           504-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Cameron Norris  (William W. Cobb)

Thursday,  Apr.  5                State vs. Avila, Caroline
8:30 AM                           507-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Caroline Avila  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Apr.  5                State vs. Godin, Kitty
8:30 AM                           513-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Kitty Godin  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Apr.  5                State vs. Simino, Ryan
8:30 AM                           529-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Simino  (David C. Sleigh)

Thursday,  Apr.  5                State vs. King, Charles M
8:30 AM                           528-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Charles M King  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Apr.  5                State vs. Peters, Justin
8:30 AM                           526-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Justin Peters
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Apr.  5                State vs. Kingston, Alexander N.
8:30 AM                           524-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Alexander N. Kingston  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Apr.  5                State vs. Perry, Tyrone
8:30 AM                           531-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Tyrone Perry  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Apr.  5                State vs. Perry, Tyrone
8:30 AM                           536-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Tyrone Perry  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Apr.  5                State vs. Staples, Bradley
8:30 AM                           535-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Bradley Staples

Thursday,  Apr.  5                State vs. Columbia, Bradley
8:30 AM                           542-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Bradley Columbia  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Apr.  5                State vs. Harney, Jessica
8:30 AM                           543-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jessica Harney  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Apr.  5                State vs. Maynard, George
8:30 AM                           544-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, George Maynard  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Apr.  5                State vs. Hammond, Charles
8:30 AM                           545-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Charles Hammond  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Apr.  5                State vs. Champagne, Joseph
8:30 AM                           555-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Champagne  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Apr.  5                State vs. Rush, Ashley
8:30 AM                           552-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Ashley Rush  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Apr.  5                State vs. Lawrence, Chad
8:30 AM                           551-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Chad Lawrence  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Apr.  5                State vs. Matten, Justin
8:30 AM                           560-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Justin Matten  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, May 1


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May   1                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           563-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant

Tuesday,   May   1                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           564-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant

Tuesday,   May   1                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           567-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant

Tuesday,   May   1                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           570-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant

Tuesday,   May   1                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           585-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant

Tuesday,   May   1                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           584-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant

Tuesday,   May   1                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           583-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant

Tuesday,   May   1                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           582-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant

Tuesday,   May   1                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           581-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant

Tuesday,   May   1                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           580-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   May   1                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           588-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant

Tuesday,   May   1                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           589-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant

Tuesday,   May   1                State vs. Culver, Daniel
8:30 AM                           96-3-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Daniel Culver  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   May   1                State vs. Leblanc, Herman
8:30 AM                           308-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Herman Leblanc  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Parent/Guardian/Custodian, Claude G. Verdon

Tuesday,   May   1                State vs. Heath, Stephen
8:30 AM                           349-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Stephen Heath  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   May   1                State vs. Martin, Alex
8:30 AM                           409-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Alex Martin

Tuesday,   May   1                State vs. Bresky, Richard
8:30 AM                           502-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Richard Bresky  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   May   1                State vs. Laplante, Brandon
8:30 AM                           509-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Brandon Laplante  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   May   1                State vs. Mossey, Steven M.
8:30 AM                           515-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Steven M. Mossey  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   May   1                State vs. Marcheterre, Albert
8:30 AM                           537-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Albert Marcheterre  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   May   1                State vs. Rooney, Alea
8:30 AM                           565-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Alea Rooney  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   May   1                State vs. Pickel, Max
8:30 AM                           569-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Max Pickel  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Parent/Guardian/Custodian, Karen Lapierre

Tuesday,   May   1                State vs. Touchette, Scott
8:30 AM                           571-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Scott Touchette  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   May   1                State vs. Como, Jeffrey Jr.
8:30 AM                           573-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Como Jr.  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, May 3


Cases heard by Robert R. Bent

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May   3                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           563-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant

Thursday,  May   3                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           564-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant

Thursday,  May   3                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           567-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant

Thursday,  May   3                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           570-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant

Thursday,  May   3                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           585-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant

Thursday,  May   3                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           584-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant

Thursday,  May   3                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           583-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant

Thursday,  May   3                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           582-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant

Thursday,  May   3                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           581-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant

Thursday,  May   3                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           580-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  May   3                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           588-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant

Thursday,  May   3                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           589-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant

Thursday,  May   3                State vs. Culver, Daniel
8:30 AM                           96-3-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Daniel Culver  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  May   3                State vs. Leblanc, Herman
8:30 AM                           308-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Herman Leblanc  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Parent/Guardian/Custodian, Claude G. Verdon

Thursday,  May   3                State vs. Heath, Stephen
8:30 AM                           349-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Stephen Heath  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  May   3                State vs. Martin, Alex
8:30 AM                           409-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Alex Martin

Thursday,  May   3                State vs. Bresky, Richard
8:30 AM                           502-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Richard Bresky  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  May   3                State vs. Laplante, Brandon
8:30 AM                           509-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Brandon Laplante  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  May   3                State vs. Mossey, Steven M.
8:30 AM                           515-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Steven M. Mossey  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  May   3                State vs. Marcheterre, Albert
8:30 AM                           537-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Albert Marcheterre  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  May   3                State vs. Rooney, Alea
8:30 AM                           565-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Carolyn C. Holliday)
                                  Defendant, Alea Rooney  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  May   3                State vs. Pickel, Max
8:30 AM                           569-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Max Pickel  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Parent/Guardian/Custodian, Karen Lapierre

Thursday,  May   3                State vs. Touchette, Scott
8:30 AM                           571-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Scott Touchette  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  May   3                State vs. Como, Jeffrey Jr.
8:30 AM                           573-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Como Jr.  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------