Court Calendar for
Orleans Criminal Division

217 Main Street · Newport, VT 05855
(802) 334-3325

As of December 19th at 9:13 PM


Cases Set for Monday, Dec. 22


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec. 22          State vs. Pudvah, David
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       398-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, David Pudvah  (David C. Sleigh)

Monday,    Dec. 22          State vs. Pudvah, David
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       18-7-14 Oscs/Civil Suspension
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, David Pudvah  (David C. Sleigh)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Dec. 23


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec. 23          State vs. Mansfield, Gary
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       646-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Attorney or Appear
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Gary Mansfield

Tuesday,   Dec. 23          State vs. Lussier, Thomas
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       652-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Attorney or Appear
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Thomas Lussier

Tuesday,   Dec. 23
at 09:00 AM in Room 1       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Restricted Case/645-12-14 Oscr
                              Restricted Case/635-12-14 Oscr
                              Restricted Case/679-12-14 Oscr
                              Restricted Case/676-12-14 Oscr
                              Restricted Case/677-12-14 Oscr
                              Restricted Case/674-12-14 Oscr
                              Restricted Case/675-12-14 Oscr
                              Restricted Case/678-12-14 Oscr
                              Restricted Case/683-12-14 Oscr
                              Restricted Case/680-12-14 Oscr

Tuesday,   Dec. 23          State vs. Faulkner, Kyle
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       33-12-14 Oscs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Kyle Faulkner

Tuesday,   Dec. 23          State vs. Gonyaw, Randy
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       442-8-01 Oscr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Randy Gonyaw
                            Probation Officer, Deb Martel

Tuesday,   Dec. 23          State vs. Jones, George
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       444-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, George Jones  (Corby A. Gary)

Tuesday,   Dec. 23          State vs. Heinchon, Kurt
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       480-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Kurt Heinchon  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec. 23          State vs. Young, Kaitlyn
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       562-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Kaitlyn Young

Tuesday,   Dec. 23          State vs. Menard Jr., Eugine
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       561-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Eugine Menard Jr.  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec. 23          State vs. Laraway, Adam
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       557-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Adam Laraway  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec. 23          State vs. Jones, George
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       556-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, George Jones  (Corby A. Gary)

Tuesday,   Dec. 23          State vs. Corey, Barbara
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       553-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Barbara Corey  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec. 23          State vs. Farley, David
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       563-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, David Farley  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec. 23          State vs. Pulver, Peter
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       295-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Peter Pulver  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Dec. 23          State vs. Maskell, Mindy Lee
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       419-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference by Telephone
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Mindy Lee Maskell  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Tuesday,   Dec. 23          State vs. Maxfield, Ashley
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       560-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference by Telephone
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Ashley Maxfield  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Dec. 23          State vs. Chilafoux, Travis
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       552-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference by Telephone
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Travis Chilafoux  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Dec. 23          State vs. Bordeau, Jacob
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       373-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Jacob Bordeau  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec. 23          State vs. Laviolette, Nicholas
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       432-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Nicholas Laviolette  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec. 23          State vs. Lemieux, Michael
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       470-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Michael Lemieux  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec. 23          State vs. Girard, Steven
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       479-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Steven Girard  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec. 23          State vs. Longway, Edward
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       257245/Other Ticket
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Edward Longway  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Dec. 23          State vs. Mason, Benjamin
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       400-7-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Mason  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Probation Officer, Lisa Levesque

Tuesday,   Dec. 23          State vs. Pion, Roger
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       504-8-12 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Roger Pion  (Chandler W. Matson)
                            Co-Counsel
                              John Treadwell


Tuesday,   Dec. 23          State vs. Pion, Roger
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       496-8-12 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Roger Pion  (Chandler W. Matson)
                            Co-Counsel
                              John Treadwell


Tuesday,   Dec. 23          State vs. Pion, Roger
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       61-1-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Roger Pion  (Chandler W. Matson)

Cases heard by James R. Crucitti

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec. 23
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Restricted Case/681-12-14 Oscr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Dec. 30


Cases heard by Court Clerk

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec. 30          State vs. Chilafoux, Travis
at 8:00 AM  in Room 1       552-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Other
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Travis Chilafoux  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Dec. 30          State vs. Maher, Joseph
at 8:00 AM  in Room 1       619-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Other
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Joseph Maher  (Corby A. Gary)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jan. 6


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Ludwig, Ryan
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       662-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Attorney or Appear
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Ryan Ludwig

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Josey, Michael
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       658-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Attorney or Appear
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Michael Josey

Tuesday,   Jan.  6
at 09:00 AM in Room 1       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Restricted Case/670-12-14 Oscr
                              Restricted Case/661-12-14 Oscr

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Metras, Jason
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       25-10-14 Oscs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Jason Metras  (Corby A. Gary)

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Cochran, Tammy
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       590-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Tammy Cochran  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Shaw, Timothy
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       534-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Timothy Shaw
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Goad, Thomas
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       564-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Thomas Goad  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Burns, Alyssa
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       568-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Alyssa Burns  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Johnson, Erik a/k/a Erika
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       578-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Vincent Illuzzi)
                            Defendant, Erik a/k/a Erika Johnson  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Burns, Alyssa
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       569-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Alyssa Burns  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Coburn, Susan
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       570-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Susan Coburn  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Duffy, Laura
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       571-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Laura Duffy

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Green, Corey
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       592-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Corey Green  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Horn, James
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       593-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, James Horn  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Webb, John
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       580-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, John Webb  (Eugene Levine)

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Myers, Richard
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       585-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Richard Myers  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Fuller, Christopher
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       591-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Christopher Fuller

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Jones, David
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       595-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, David Jones  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Mason, Perry
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       598-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Perry Mason  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Owens, Roderick
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       601-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Roderick Owens  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Patenaude, Mark Sr.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       602-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Mark Patenaude Sr.

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Roussell, Jason
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       604-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Jason Roussell  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Goad, Thomas
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       608-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Thomas Goad  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Fraser, Michelle
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       609-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Michelle Fraser  (John L. Pacht)

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Bathalon, Anthony
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       301-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Anthony Bathalon  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Bathalon, Anthony
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       372-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Anthony Bathalon  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Horn, James
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       593-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, James Horn  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Moeller, Mark
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       584-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference by Telephone
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Mark Moeller  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Webb, Shannon
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       577-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference by Telephone
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Shannon Webb  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Roussell, Jason
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       22-1-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Jason Roussell  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Probation Officer, Shelia Martin
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Josey, Abigail
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       586-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Abigail Josey  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Kearse, Paul Jr.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       240-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Paul Kearse Jr.  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Kearse, Paul Jr.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       413-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Paul Kearse Jr.  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Rhye, Travis J
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       471-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Cathy Norman)
                            Defendant, Travis J Rhye  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Parris, William III
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       473-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Cathy Norman)
                            Defendant, William Parris III  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Baker, Donald
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       486-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Donald Baker  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Beaumont, William
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       487-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, William Beaumont  (Eugene Levine)

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Debonville, Patrick
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       489-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Patrick Debonville  (Eugene Levine)

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Purich, Nathan
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       24-9-14 Oscs/Civil Suspension
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Nathan Purich  (Brice C. Simon)

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Purich, Nathan
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       504-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Nathan Purich  (Brice C. Simon)

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Walker, Eric
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       535-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Eric Walker  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Mullinnex, Patrick
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       600-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Patrick Mullinnex  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Chaske, Ashton
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       148-3-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Ashton Chaske  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Parent/Guardian/Custodian

Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Chaske, Ashton
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       333-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Ashton Chaske  (Jill Jourdan)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jan. 7


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Wright, Jasper
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       60-1-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Jasper Wright  (Gertrude Miller)
                            Co-Counsel


                            party 5, Dept.of Disabilities,Aging and i  (Howard W. Stalnaker)
                            Victim's Advocate
                            Witness  (Duncan Frey Kilmartin)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Gray, Jeramie
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       289-5-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Jeramie Gray  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Snyder, Eric
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       297-5-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Eric Snyder  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Kelly, Kevin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       356-7-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Kevin Kelly  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Tourangeau, James
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       457-8-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, James Tourangeau  (David C. Sleigh)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Bacon, Kenneth Jr
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       256870/Other Ticket
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Kenneth Bacon Jr.  (Glenn A. Robinson)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Bacon, Kenneth Jr
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       256876/Other Ticket
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Kenneth Bacon Jr.  (Glenn A. Robinson)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Bacon, Kenneth Jr
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       256869/Other Ticket
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Kenneth Bacon Jr.  (Glenn A. Robinson)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Bacon, Kenneth Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       54-1-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Kenneth Bacon Jr.  (Glenn A. Robinson)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Blake, Derick
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       181-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Derick Blake  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Rowe, Donna
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       185-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Donna Rowe  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Bosco, John
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       211-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, John Bosco  (Eugene Levine)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Fields, Bryanna
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       217-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Bryanna Fields  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Gardner, Shawn
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       219-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Shawn Gardner  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Shashore aka Rush, Ashley
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       225-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Ashley Shashore aka Rush  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Wright, Anthony J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       249-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Anthony J. Wright  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Smith, Robert
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       268-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Robert Smith  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Caslani, Gracie
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       269-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Gracie Caslani  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Lussier, Thomas
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       324-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Thomas Lussier  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Moore, Leona
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       326-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Leona Moore  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Brownfield, Walter
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       337-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Walter Brownfield  (Chandler W. Matson)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Norris, Cameron
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       341-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Cameron Norris  (Susan A. Davis)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Paquin, Brenton
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       342-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Brenton Paquin  (Daniel McCabe)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Wilcox, Reba
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       344-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Reba Wilcox  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Arnold, Devin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       346-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Devin Arnold  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Maurelli, Trina
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       348-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Trina Maurelli  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Redden III, Paul
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       357-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Paul Redden III  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Rivers, Mikeal
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       358-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Mikeal Rivers  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Sweeney, Rebecca
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       360-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Rebecca Sweeney  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Goss, Krystal
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       365-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Krystal Goss  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Langmaid, Jonathan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       366-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Jonathan Langmaid  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Walker, Eric
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       388-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Eric Walker  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. French, Corey
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       395-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Corey French  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                            Victim

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Columbia, Bradley
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       257244/Other Ticket
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Bradley Columbia  (Julianne Woolard)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Smith, Robert
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       310-5-11 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Robert Smith  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Rowe, Donna
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       605-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Donna Rowe  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Rowe, Donna
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       629-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Donna Rowe  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Sevigny, Norman
at 1:15 PM  in Room 1       305-6-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Norman Sevigny  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Ernst Zisselsberger
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Letourneau, Jonathan
at 1:15 PM  in Room 1       433-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Jonathan Letourneau  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Sanders, Sean
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       518-9-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Sean Sanders  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                            Probation Officer, Deb Martel
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Bathalon, Anthony
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       301-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Anthony Bathalon  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Glodgett, Tyler
at 2:45 PM  in Room 1       25-1-12 Oscr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Tyler Glodgett  (Eugene Levine)
                            Probation Officer, Megan Thrall
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Montague, Cole
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       446-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Restitution Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Cole Montague  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Boule, Glenn
at 3:15 PM  in Room 1       147-3-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Glenn Boule  (Gertrude Miller)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Boule, Glenn
at 3:15 PM  in Room 1       439-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Glenn Boule  (Eugene Levine)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Ecker-Racz, Henry
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       339-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Henry Ecker-Racz  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Ecker-Racz, Henry
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       345-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Henry Ecker-Racz  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Ecker-Racz, Henry
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       414-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Henry Ecker-Racz  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Parent/Guardian/Custodian, Heidi Ecker-Racz

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Ecker-Racz, Henry
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       429-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Henry Ecker-Racz  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Parent/Guardian/Custodian, Heidi Ecker-Racz

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Ecker-Racz, Henry
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       579-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Henry Ecker-Racz

Wednesday, Jan.  7          State vs. Lucas, Spencer
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       542-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Spencer Lucas  (Jill Jourdan)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jan. 8


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan.  8          State vs. Wright, Jasper
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       60-1-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Jasper Wright  (Gertrude Miller)
                            Co-Counsel


                            party 5, Dept.of Disabilities,Aging and i  (Howard W. Stalnaker)
                            Victim's Advocate
                            Witness  (Duncan Frey Kilmartin)

Thursday,  Jan.  8          State vs. Gray, Jeramie
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       289-5-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Jeramie Gray  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jan.  8          State vs. Snyder, Eric
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       297-5-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Eric Snyder  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jan.  8          State vs. Kelly, Kevin
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       356-7-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Kevin Kelly  (David C. Sleigh)

Thursday,  Jan.  8          State vs. Tourangeau, James
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       457-8-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, James Tourangeau  (David C. Sleigh)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  8          State vs. Bacon, Kenneth Jr
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       256870/Other Ticket
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Kenneth Bacon Jr.  (Glenn A. Robinson)

Thursday,  Jan.  8          State vs. Bacon, Kenneth Jr
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       256876/Other Ticket
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Kenneth Bacon Jr.  (Glenn A. Robinson)

Thursday,  Jan.  8          State vs. Bacon, Kenneth Jr
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       256869/Other Ticket
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Kenneth Bacon Jr.  (Glenn A. Robinson)

Thursday,  Jan.  8          State vs. Bacon, Kenneth Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       54-1-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Kenneth Bacon Jr.  (Glenn A. Robinson)

Thursday,  Jan.  8          State vs. Blake, Derick
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       181-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Derick Blake  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  8          State vs. Rowe, Donna
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       185-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Donna Rowe  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  8          State vs. Bosco, John
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       211-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, John Bosco  (Eugene Levine)

Thursday,  Jan.  8          State vs. Fields, Bryanna
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       217-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Bryanna Fields  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  8          State vs. Gardner, Shawn
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       219-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Shawn Gardner  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  8          State vs. Caslani, Gracie
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       269-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Gracie Caslani  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jan.  8          State vs. Lussier, Thomas
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       324-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Thomas Lussier  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Thursday,  Jan.  8          State vs. Moore, Leona
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       326-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Leona Moore  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  8          State vs. Redden III, Paul
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       357-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Paul Redden III  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jan.  8          State vs. Rivers, Mikeal
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       358-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Mikeal Rivers  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jan.  8          State vs. Sweeney, Rebecca
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       360-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Rebecca Sweeney  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Thursday,  Jan.  8          State vs. Goss, Krystal
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       365-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Krystal Goss  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jan.  8          State vs. Langmaid, Jonathan
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       366-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Jonathan Langmaid  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Thursday,  Jan.  8          State vs. Walker, Eric
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       388-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Eric Walker  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jan.  8          State vs. French, Corey
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       395-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Corey French  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                            Victim

Thursday,  Jan.  8          State vs. Columbia, Bradley
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       257244/Other Ticket
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Bradley Columbia  (Julianne Woolard)

Thursday,  Jan.  8          State vs. Shashore aka Rush, Ashley
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       225-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Ashley Shashore aka Rush  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jan.  8          State vs. Wright, Anthony J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       249-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Anthony J. Wright  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jan.  8          State vs. Smith, Robert
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       268-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Robert Smith  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jan.  8          State vs. Brownfield, Walter
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       337-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Walter Brownfield  (Chandler W. Matson)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  8          State vs. Norris, Cameron
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       341-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Cameron Norris  (Susan A. Davis)

Thursday,  Jan.  8          State vs. Paquin, Brenton
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       342-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Brenton Paquin  (Daniel McCabe)

Thursday,  Jan.  8          State vs. Wilcox, Reba
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       344-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Reba Wilcox  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  8          State vs. Arnold, Devin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       346-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Devin Arnold  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jan.  8          State vs. Maurelli, Trina
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       348-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Trina Maurelli  (Jill Jourdan)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jan. 13


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Frost aka DeGreenia, Peggy
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       408-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Attorney or Appear
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Peggy Frost aka DeGreenia

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       655-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Matten, Tina
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       215-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Tina Matten  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Matten, Tina
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       331-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Tina Matten  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Matten, Tina
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       215-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Tina Matten  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Richardson, Nicole
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       436-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Nicole Richardson  (David C. Sleigh)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Russin, Amanda
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       621-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Amanda Russin  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Descheneau, Dennis Jr.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       617-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Dennis Descheneau Jr.  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Brewster, Ryan
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       615-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Ryan Brewster  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Abdelkrim, Brkkouche
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       612-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Abdelkrim Bekkouche  (Daniel McCabe)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Baker, Robert
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       611-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Robert Baker  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Choquette, Eric
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       134-3-10 Oscr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Eric Choquette  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Smith, Trevor
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       193-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Trevor Smith  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Brewster, Ryan
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       30-11-14 Oscs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Ryan Brewster  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Putvain, Lucas
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       169-3-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Lucas Putvain  (Brice C. Simon)
                            Probation Officer, David Martinson
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Putvain, Lucas
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       561-10-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Lucas Putvain  (Brice C. Simon)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. McFarland, Michael
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       6-2-14 Oscm/Civil Miscellaneous
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Michael McFarland  (Brice C. Simon)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. McFarland, Michael
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       126-3-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Michael McFarland  (Brice C. Simon)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Putvain, Lucas
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       263-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Lucas Putvain  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Moore, Matthew
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       319-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Matthew Moore  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Nutting, Corinna
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       501-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Corinna Nutting  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Saxton, Dennis
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       548-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Dennis Saxton  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Saxton, Dennis
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       607-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Dennis Saxton  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Bathalon, Jeremy
at 2:15 PM  in Room 1       583-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Jeremy Bathalon  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Bathalon, Jeremy
at 2:15 PM  in Room 1       522-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Jeremy Bathalon  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Bathalon, Jeremy
at 2:15 PM  in Room 1       63-1-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Jeremy Bathalon  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                            Probation Officer, Arthur Gibney

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Corbitt, Jason
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       406-7-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Jason Corbitt  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Probation Officer, Megan Thrall

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Corbitt, Jason
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       491-9-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Jason Corbitt  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Probation Officer, Megan Thrall

Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Ellam, Jeffrey
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       306-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey Ellam  (Jill Jourdan)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jan. 14


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan. 14          State vs. Crowe, Alan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       508-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Alan Crowe  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan. 14          State vs. Bathalon, Jontunaye
at 9:15 AM  in Room 1       457-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Jontunaye Bathalon  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan. 14          State vs. Phillips, Jeremiah
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       233-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Jeremiah Phillips  (Paul D. Jarvis)

Wednesday, Jan. 14          State vs. Fitz, Jody
at 10:15 AM in Room 1       38-1-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Jody Fitz  (Glenn A. Robinson)

Wednesday, Jan. 14          State vs. Fitz, Jody
at 10:15 AM in Room 1       218-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Jody Fitz  (Glenn A. Robinson)

Wednesday, Jan. 14          State vs. Lalime, Trey
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       623-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Trey Lalime  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Wednesday, Jan. 14          State vs. Lalime, Trey
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       151-3-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Trey Lalime  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                            Probation Officer, Megan Thrall

Wednesday, Jan. 14          State vs. Lalime, Trey
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       169-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Trey Lalime  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                            Probation Officer, Megan Thrall
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 14          State vs. Lalime, Trey
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       177-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Trey Lalime  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                            Probation Officer, Megan Thrall
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 14          State vs. Letourneau, Jonathan
at 11:15 AM in Room 1       618-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Jonathan Letourneau  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Wednesday, Jan. 14          State vs. Kippen, Glen J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       88-2-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Court Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Glen J. Kippen  (Corby A. Gary)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jan. 15


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan. 15          State vs. Geoffroy, Ashley
at 1:15 PM  in Room 1       213-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Cathy Norman)
                            Defendant, Ashley Geoffroy  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jan. 15          State vs. Brock, Nicholas
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       102-2-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Competency Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Nicholas Brock  (Eugene Levine)

Thursday,  Jan. 15          State vs. Brock, Nicholas
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       128-3-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Competency Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Nicholas Brock  (Eugene Levine)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jan. 20


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan. 20          State vs. Wright, Jasper
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       60-1-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Jasper Wright  (Gertrude Miller)
                            Co-Counsel


                            party 5, Dept.of Disabilities,Aging and i  (Howard W. Stalnaker)
                            Victim's Advocate
                            Witness  (Duncan Frey Kilmartin)

Tuesday,   Jan. 20          State vs. Faulkner, Kyle
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       33-12-14 Oscs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Kyle Faulkner

Tuesday,   Jan. 20          State vs. Marsh, Christopher
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       559-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Christopher Marsh  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Tuesday,   Jan. 20          State vs. Johnson, Kathleen
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       594-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Kathleen Johnson  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan. 20          State vs. Hunt, Michael
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       627-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Michael Hunt

Tuesday,   Jan. 20          State vs. Mills aka Sausville, Michael
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       628-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Michael Mills aka Sausville  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan. 20          State vs. Tullis, Amy
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       630-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Amy Tullis  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Jan. 20          State vs. Turnbaugh, Shawn
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       631-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Shawn Turnbaugh  (Eugene Levine)

Tuesday,   Jan. 20          State vs. Feldkamp, John
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       31-11-14 Oscs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, John Feldkamp  (Corby A. Gary)

Tuesday,   Jan. 20          State vs. Bernier, Brooklyn
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       716-12-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Brooklyn Bernier  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan. 20          State vs. Wilcox, Reba
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       344-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Reba Wilcox  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 20          State vs. Rogers, Jesse
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       359-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Jesse Rogers  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Ernst Zisselsberger

Tuesday,   Jan. 20          State vs. Wilcox, Reba
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       393-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Reba Wilcox  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan. 20          State vs. Metras, Jason
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       438-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Jason Metras  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan. 20          State vs. Wilcox, Reba
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       468-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Reba Wilcox  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan. 20          State vs. Metras, Jason
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       474-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Jason Metras  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan. 20          State vs. Campbell, Hunter
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       477-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Hunter Campbell  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan. 20          State vs. Metras, Jason
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       530-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Jason Metras  (Corby A. Gary)

Tuesday,   Jan. 20          State vs. Dagesse, Leo Jr.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       622-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Leo Dagesse Jr.  (Corby A. Gary)

Tuesday,   Jan. 20          State vs. Feldkamp, John
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       626-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, John Feldkamp  (Corby A. Gary)

Tuesday,   Jan. 20          State vs. Mullinnex, Patrick
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       632-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Cathy Norman)
                            Defendant, Patrick Mullinnex  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan. 20          State vs. Benoit, Tyler
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       633-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Tyler Benoit  (Eugene Levine)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jan. 21


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Wright, Jasper
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       60-1-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Jasper Wright  (Gertrude Miller)
                            Co-Counsel


                            party 5, Dept.of Disabilities,Aging and i  (Howard W. Stalnaker)
                            Victim's Advocate
                            Witness  (Duncan Frey Kilmartin)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Dunn, Daniel
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       125-3-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Daniel Dunn  (Gertrude Miller)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Dunn, Daniel
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       127-3-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Daniel Dunn  (Gertrude Miller)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Dunn, Daniel
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       521-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Cathy Norman)
                            Defendant, Daniel Dunn  (Gertrude Miller)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Stacey, Robert
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       837-12-12 Oscr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Robert Stacey  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                            Probation Officer, David Martinson
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jan. 22


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan. 22          State vs. Wright, Jasper
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       60-1-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Jasper Wright  (Gertrude Miller)
                            Co-Counsel


                            party 5, Dept.of Disabilities,Aging and i  (Howard W. Stalnaker)
                            Victim's Advocate
                            Witness  (Duncan Frey Kilmartin)

Thursday,  Jan. 22          State vs. Parris, Tina
at 1:15 PM  in Room 1       472-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Cathy Norman)
                            Defendant, Tina Parris  (Gertrude Miller)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jan. 23


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jan. 23          State vs. Wright, Jasper
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       60-1-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Jasper Wright  (Gertrude Miller)
                            Co-Counsel


                            party 5, Dept.of Disabilities,Aging and i  (Howard W. Stalnaker)
                            Victim's Advocate
                            Witness  (Duncan Frey Kilmartin)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jan. 27


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan. 27          State vs. Hall, Ritalynn
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       640-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Ritalynn Hall

Tuesday,   Jan. 27          State vs. Paul, Teresa
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       644-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Teresa Paul  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan. 27          State vs. Macfarlane aka Illingworth, Jody
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       643-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Jody Macfarlane aka Illingworth  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan. 27          State vs. Mansfield, Gary
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       646-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Gary Mansfield

Tuesday,   Jan. 27          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       645-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant

Tuesday,   Jan. 27          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       635-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant

Tuesday,   Jan. 27          State vs. Tullis, Thomas Jr.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       582-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Thomas Tullis Jr.  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan. 27          State vs. Maher, Joseph
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       619-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Joseph Maher  (Corby A. Gary)

Tuesday,   Jan. 27          State vs. Dean, Eric
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       639-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Eric Dean  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Jan. 27          State vs. Lussier, Thomas
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       652-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Thomas Lussier

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jan. 28


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan. 28          State vs. Rolon, Jose
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       626-11-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Restitution Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Jose Rolon  (Gertrude Miller)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Malory S. Goldstein

                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 28          State vs. Boule, Glenn
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       147-3-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Glenn Boule  (Gertrude Miller)

Wednesday, Jan. 28          State vs. Sylvester, Keith Jr.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       314-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Restitution Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Keith Sylvester Jr.  (Eugene Levine)

Wednesday, Jan. 28          State vs. Wilcox, Kirk
at 1:45 PM  in Room 1       257229/Other Ticket
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Kirk Wilcox

Wednesday, Jan. 28          State vs. Amyot, Brent
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       12-1-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Brent Amyot  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan. 28          State vs. Green, Matthew
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       308-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Matthew Green  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan. 28          State vs. Green, Matthew
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       355-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Matthew Green  (Jill Jourdan)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jan. 29


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan. 29          State vs. Niles, Shelby
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       435-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Court Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Shelby Niles  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Feb. 4


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Parker, Amanda
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       608-9-11 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Amanda Parker  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Parker, Amanda
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       256-4-12 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Amanda Parker  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Whiting, Mark
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       566-10-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Mark Whiting  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Geoffroy, Ashley
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       213-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Cathy Norman)
                            Defendant, Ashley Geoffroy  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Sanville, Jennifer
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       273-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Jennifer Sanville  (Gertrude Miller)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Columbia, Nicole
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       283-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Nicole Columbia  (Gertrude Miller)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Guertin, Troy
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       284-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Troy Guertin  (Corby A. Gary)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Sanville, Jennifer
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       297-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Jennifer Sanville  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Gagliola, Michael
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       307-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Michael Gagliola  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. King, Samantha
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       309-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Samantha King  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Dennon, Crystal
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       334-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Crystal Denonn  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Bathalon, Anthony
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       372-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Anthony Bathalon  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Bordeau, Jacob
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       373-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Jacob Bordeau  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Dickson, Philip
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       378-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Philip Dickson  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Langmaid, Jonathan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       381-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Jonathan Langmaid  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Mason, Brandon
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       382-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Brandon Mason  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Norris, Robert
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       383-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Robert Norris  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Perrault, Tyler
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       384-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Tyler Perrault  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Sykes, Tyrell
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       387-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Tyrell Sykes  (Corby A. Gary)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Wilcox, Reba
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       393-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Reba Wilcox  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Ledoux, Janita
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       394-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Janita Ledoux  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Pudvah, David
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       398-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, David Pudvah  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Stetson, Trina
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       399-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Trina Stetson  (Eugene Levine)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Wright, Daniel
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       256911/Other Ticket
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Daniel Wright

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Needs, Daniel
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       310-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Daniel Needs  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Driver, Jeffrey
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       153-3-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Restitution Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey Driver  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Fortier, Jeffrey
at 2:15 PM  in Room 1       255-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Restitution Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey Fortier  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          State vs. Gaudette, Marilyn
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       212-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Marilyn Gaudette  (Gertrude Miller)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Feb. 5


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb.  5          State vs. Parker, Amanda
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       608-9-11 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Amanda Parker  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Thursday,  Feb.  5          State vs. Parker, Amanda
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       256-4-12 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Amanda Parker  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Thursday,  Feb.  5          State vs. Whiting, Mark
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       566-10-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Mark Whiting  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  5          State vs. Geoffroy, Ashley
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       213-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Cathy Norman)
                            Defendant, Ashley Geoffroy  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  5          State vs. Sanville, Jennifer
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       273-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Jennifer Sanville  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Feb.  5          State vs. Columbia, Nicole
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       283-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Nicole Columbia  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Feb.  5          State vs. Guertin, Troy
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       284-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Troy Guertin  (Corby A. Gary)

Thursday,  Feb.  5          State vs. Sanville, Jennifer
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       297-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Jennifer Sanville  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  5          State vs. Gagliola, Michael
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       307-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Michael Gagliola  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  5          State vs. King, Samantha
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       309-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Samantha King  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  5          State vs. Dennon, Crystal
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       334-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Crystal Denonn  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  5          State vs. Bathalon, Anthony
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       372-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Anthony Bathalon  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  5          State vs. Bordeau, Jacob
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       373-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Jacob Bordeau  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  5          State vs. Dickson, Philip
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       378-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Philip Dickson  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  5          State vs. Langmaid, Jonathan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       381-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Jonathan Langmaid  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Thursday,  Feb.  5          State vs. Mason, Brandon
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       382-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Brandon Mason  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  5          State vs. Norris, Robert
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       383-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Robert Norris  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  5          State vs. Perrault, Tyler
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       384-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Tyler Perrault  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  5          State vs. Sykes, Tyrell
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       387-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Tyrell Sykes  (Corby A. Gary)

Thursday,  Feb.  5          State vs. Wilcox, Reba
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       393-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Reba Wilcox  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  5          State vs. Ledoux, Janita
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       394-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Janita Ledoux  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  5          State vs. Pudvah, David
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       398-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, David Pudvah  (David C. Sleigh)

Thursday,  Feb.  5          State vs. Stetson, Trina
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       399-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Trina Stetson  (Eugene Levine)

Thursday,  Feb.  5          State vs. Wright, Daniel
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       256911/Other Ticket
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Daniel Wright

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Feb. 10


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Goad, Thomas
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       572-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Thomas Goad  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Sarazin, Savanna
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       667-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Savanna Sarazin

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Mcallister, Jennifer
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       664-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Jennifer Mcallister  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Matten, Heather
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       663-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Heather Matten  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Ludwig, Ryan
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       662-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Ryan Ludwig

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Larrow, Christina
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       660-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Christina Larrow  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Kearse, Paul Jr.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       659-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Paul Kearse Jr.  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Curtis, Cory
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       654-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Cory Curtis  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Josey, Michael
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       658-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Michael Josey

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Johnson, Erik a/k/a Erika
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       673-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Erik a/k/a Erika Johnson  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       655-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       682-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       681-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       679-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       676-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       677-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       674-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       675-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       678-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       683-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       680-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Hathaway, William
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       588-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, William Hathaway  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Adams, Terry
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       336-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Terry Adams  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Ewen, Bud
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       540-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Bud Ewen  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Bonneau, Kevin
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       545-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Kevin Bonneau  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Hartley, Jason
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       550-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Jason Hartley  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Royer, Randy
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       257248/Other Ticket
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Randy Royer  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Royer, Randy
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       257249/Other Ticket
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Randy Royer  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Royer, Randy
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       257250/Other Ticket
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Randy Royer  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Mitchell, Susan
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       256906/Other Ticket
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Susan Mitchell  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Mitchell, Susan
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       256907/Other Ticket
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Susan Mitchell  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Mitchell, Susan
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       256908/Other Ticket
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Susan Mitchell  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Mitchell, Susan
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       256909/Other Ticket
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Susan Mitchell  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Shepard, Samantha
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       669-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Samantha Shepard  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Hodgdon, Dennis II
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       657-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Dennis Hodgdon II  (Jill Jourdan)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Feb. 11


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb. 11          State vs. Medley, Joshua
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       513-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Court Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Joshua Medley  (Jill Jourdan)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Feb. 17


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Jacobs, Burton
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       672-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Burton S. Jacobs

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       670-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       661-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       671-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Newton, Michael
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       485-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Michael Newton  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Gray, Jivan
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       490-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Jivan Gray  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Oleary, Teonna
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       502-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Teonna Oleary  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Warner, Adam W.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       505-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Adam W. Warner  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Shepard, Samantha
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       566-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Samantha Shepard  (Jill Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          State vs. Carroll, Derrick
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       616-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Derrick Carroll  (Jill Jourdan)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Feb. 18


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb. 18          State vs. Beaumont, Darryl
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       113-3-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Competency Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Darryl Beaumont  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 18          State vs. Beaumont, Darryl
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       302-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Competency Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Darryl Beaumont  (Jill Jourdan)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Mar. 11


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Scott, Jamil
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       154-3-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Jamil Scott  (Richard R. Goldsborough)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Kearse, Paul Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       240-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Paul Kearse Jr.  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Powell, Peter
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       335-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Peter Powell  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Frost aka DeGreenia, Peggy
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       408-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Peggy Frost aka DeGreenia

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Kearse, Paul Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       413-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Paul Kearse Jr.  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. French, Corey
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       418-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Corey French  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Maskell, Mindy Lee
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       419-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Mindy Lee Maskell  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Sanville, Jennifer
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       420-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Jennifer Sanville  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Lawton, Micah
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       423-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Micah Lawton  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Victim
                            Victim
                            Victim

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Laviolette, Nicholas
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       432-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Nicholas Laviolette  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Letourneau, Jonathan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       433-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Jonathan Letourneau  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Moore, Angie
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       434-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Angie Moore  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Metras, Jason
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       438-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Jason Metras  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Boule, Glenn
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       439-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Glenn Boule  (Eugene Levine)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Burns, Alyssa
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       441-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Alyssa Burns  (Gertrude Miller)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. St. Onge, Christopher
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       449-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Christopher St. Onge  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Jacobs, Burton
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       443-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Burton S. Jacobs  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Parent/Guardian/Custodian, Burton Jacobs Jr.

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Jones, George
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       444-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, George Jones  (Corby A. Gary)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Celano, Anthony
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       454-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Anthony Celano  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Corkins, Travis Sanville
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       452-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant  (Gertrude Miller)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Marcotte, Roderick
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       453-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Roderick Marcotte  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Celano, Anthony
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       455-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Anthony Celano

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Bathalon, Jontunaye
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       457-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Jontunaye Bathalon  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Wilcox, Reba
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       468-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Reba Wilcox  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Sanville, Jennifer
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       469-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Jennifer Sanville  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Metras, Jason
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       474-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Jason Metras  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Parris, Tina
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       472-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Cathy Norman)
                            Defendant, Tina Parris  (Gertrude Miller)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Girard, Steven
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       479-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Steven Girard  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Heinchon, Kurt
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       480-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Kurt Heinchon  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Matten, Tina
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       484-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Tina Matten  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          Adams, Charles vs. State
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       2-10-14 Osta/Traffic Appeal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Appellant, Charles Adams  (Corby A. Gary)
                            Appellee, State  (Alan C. Franklin)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Kearse, Paul Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       587-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Paul Kearse Jr.  (Jill Jourdan)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Mar. 12


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Scott, Jamil
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       154-3-13 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Jamil Scott  (Richard R. Goldsborough)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Kearse, Paul Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       240-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Paul Kearse Jr.  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Powell, Peter
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       335-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Peter Powell  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Frost aka DeGreenia, Peggy
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       408-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Peggy Frost aka DeGreenia

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Kearse, Paul Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       413-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Paul Kearse Jr.  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. French, Corey
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       418-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Corey French  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Maskell, Mindy Lee
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       419-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Mindy Lee Maskell  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Sanville, Jennifer
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       420-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Jennifer Sanville  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Lawton, Micah
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       423-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Micah Lawton  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Victim
                            Victim
                            Victim

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Laviolette, Nicholas
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       432-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Nicholas Laviolette  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Letourneau, Jonathan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       433-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Jonathan Letourneau  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Moore, Angie
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       434-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Angie Moore  (David C. Sleigh)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Metras, Jason
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       438-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Jason Metras  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Boule, Glenn
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       439-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Glenn Boule  (Eugene Levine)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Burns, Alyssa
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       441-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Alyssa Burns  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. St. Onge, Christopher
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       449-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Christopher St. Onge  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Jacobs, Burton
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       443-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Burton S. Jacobs  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Parent/Guardian/Custodian, Burton Jacobs Jr.

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Jones, George
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       444-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, George Jones  (Corby A. Gary)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Celano, Anthony
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       454-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Anthony Celano  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Corkins, Travis Sanville
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       452-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Marcotte, Roderick
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       453-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Roderick Marcotte  (David C. Sleigh)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Celano, Anthony
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       455-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Anthony Celano

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Bathalon, Jontunaye
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       457-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Jontunaye Bathalon  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Wilcox, Reba
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       468-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Reba Wilcox  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Sanville, Jennifer
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       469-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Jennifer Sanville  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Metras, Jason
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       474-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Jason Metras  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Parris, Tina
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       472-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Cathy Norman)
                            Defendant, Tina Parris  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Girard, Steven
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       479-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Steven Girard  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Heinchon, Kurt
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       480-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Kurt Heinchon  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Matten, Tina
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       484-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Tina Matten  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          Adams, Charles vs. State
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       2-10-14 Osta/Traffic Appeal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Appellant, Charles Adams  (Corby A. Gary)
                            Appellee, State  (Alan C. Franklin)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Apr. 1


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Apr.  1          State vs. Lee, William
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       203-4-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Court Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, William Lee  (Leo A. Bisson)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Apr. 7


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr.  7          State vs. Cushing, Andrew
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       442-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Andrew Cushing  (Jill Jourdan)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Apr. 8


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Langlois, Andre
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       403-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Andre Langlois  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Laflin, Jeffrey
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       410-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey Laflin  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Victim

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Tourangeau, Jacob
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       466-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Jacob Tourangeau  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Baker, Donald
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       486-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Donald Baker  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Beaumont, William
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       487-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, William Beaumont  (Eugene Levine)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Debonville, Patrick
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       489-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Patrick Debonville  (Eugene Levine)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Gray, Jivan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       490-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Jivan Gray  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Crease, Christopher
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       496-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Christopher Crease  (Brice C. Simon)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Nutting, Corinna
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       501-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Corinna Nutting  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Oleary, Teonna
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       502-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Teonna Oleary  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Poginy, Amber
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       503-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Amber Poginy  (Gertrude Miller)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Purich, Nathan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       504-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Nathan Purich  (Brice C. Simon)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Warner, Adam W.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       505-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Adam W. Warner  (Gertrude Miller)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Crowe, Alan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       508-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Alan Crowe  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Mason, Perry
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       512-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Perry Mason  (Mark A. Kaplan)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Davis, Keith
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       527-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Keith Davis  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Dusik, Angie
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       528-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Angie Dusik  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Metras, Jason
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       530-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Jason Metras  (Corby A. Gary)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Peters, Kellie
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       531-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Kellie Peters  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Shatney, Tyler
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       533-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Tyler Shatney  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Shaw, Timothy
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       534-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Timothy Shaw
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Monfette, Seth
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       537-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Seth Monfette  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. McCullock, Kayla
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       538-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Kayla McCullock  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Lucas, Spencer
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       542-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Spencer Lucas  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Gaudette, April
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       541-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, April Gaudette  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Ewen, Bud
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       540-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Bud Ewen  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Bonneau, Kevin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       545-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Kevin Bonneau  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Saxton, Dennis
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       548-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Dennis Saxton  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Farley, David
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       563-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, David Farley  (Jill Jourdan)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Apr. 9


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr.  9          State vs. Langlois, Andre
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       403-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Andre Langlois  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Apr.  9          State vs. Laflin, Jeffrey
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       410-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey Laflin  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Victim

Thursday,  Apr.  9          State vs. Tourangeau, Jacob
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       466-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Jacob Tourangeau  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Apr.  9          State vs. Baker, Donald
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       486-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Donald Baker  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Apr.  9          State vs. Beaumont, William
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       487-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, William Beaumont  (Eugene Levine)

Thursday,  Apr.  9          State vs. Debonville, Patrick
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       489-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Patrick Debonville  (Eugene Levine)

Thursday,  Apr.  9          State vs. Gray, Jivan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       490-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Jivan Gray  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Apr.  9          State vs. Crease, Christopher
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       496-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Christopher Crease  (Brice C. Simon)

Thursday,  Apr.  9          State vs. Nutting, Corinna
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       501-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Corinna Nutting  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Apr.  9          State vs. Oleary, Teonna
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       502-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Teonna Oleary  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Apr.  9          State vs. Poginy, Amber
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       503-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Amber Poginy  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Apr.  9          State vs. Purich, Nathan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       504-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Nathan Purich  (Brice C. Simon)

Thursday,  Apr.  9          State vs. Warner, Adam W.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       505-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Adam W. Warner  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Apr.  9          State vs. Crowe, Alan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       508-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Alan Crowe  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Apr.  9          State vs. Mason, Perry
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       512-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Perry Mason  (Mark A. Kaplan)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Apr.  9          State vs. Davis, Keith
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       527-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Keith Davis  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Apr.  9          State vs. Dusik, Angie
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       528-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Angie Dusik  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Apr.  9          State vs. Metras, Jason
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       530-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Jason Metras  (Corby A. Gary)

Thursday,  Apr.  9          State vs. Peters, Kellie
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       531-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Kellie Peters  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Apr.  9          State vs. Shatney, Tyler
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       533-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Tyler Shatney  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Apr.  9          State vs. Shaw, Timothy
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       534-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Timothy Shaw
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Apr.  9          State vs. Monfette, Seth
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       537-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Seth Monfette  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Apr.  9          State vs. McCullock, Kayla
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       538-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Kayla McCullock  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Thursday,  Apr.  9          State vs. Lucas, Spencer
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       542-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Spencer Lucas  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Apr.  9          State vs. Gaudette, April
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       541-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, April Gaudette  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Apr.  9          State vs. Ewen, Bud
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       540-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Bud Ewen  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Apr.  9          State vs. Bonneau, Kevin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       545-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Kevin Bonneau  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Apr.  9          State vs. Saxton, Dennis
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       548-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Dennis Saxton  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Apr.  9          State vs. Farley, David
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       563-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, David Farley  (Jill Jourdan)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, May 6


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Moeller, Mark
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       584-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Mark Moeller  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Josey, Abigail
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       586-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Abigail Josey  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Collins, Bradley
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       236-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Bradley Collins  (Gertrude Miller)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Cochran, Tammy
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       590-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Tammy Cochran  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Cushing, Andrew
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       442-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Andrew Cushing  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Lemieux, Michael
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       470-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Michael Lemieux  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Rhye, Travis J
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       471-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Cathy Norman)
                            Defendant, Travis J Rhye  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Parris, William III
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       473-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Cathy Norman)
                            Defendant, William Parris III  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Campbell, Hunter
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       477-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Hunter Campbell  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Bathalon, Jeremy
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       522-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Jeremy Bathalon  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Young, Kaitlyn
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       562-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Kaitlyn Young

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Menard Jr., Eugine
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       561-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Eugine Menard Jr.  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Maxfield, Ashley
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       560-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Ashley Maxfield  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Marsh, Christopher
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       559-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Christopher Marsh  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Laraway, Adam
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       557-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Adam Laraway  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Jones, George
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       556-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, George Jones  (Corby A. Gary)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Corey, Barbara
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       553-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Barbara Corey  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Chilafoux, Travis
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       552-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Travis Chilafoux  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Goad, Thomas
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       564-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Thomas Goad  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Burns, Alyssa
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       568-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Alyssa Burns  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Johnson, Erik a/k/a Erika
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       578-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Vincent Illuzzi)
                            Defendant, Erik a/k/a Erika Johnson  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Burns, Alyssa
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       569-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Alyssa Burns  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Coburn, Susan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       570-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Susan Coburn  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Duffy, Laura
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       571-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Laura Duffy

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Webb, Shannon
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       577-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Shannon Webb  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Green, Corey
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       592-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Corey Green  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Horn, James
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       593-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, James Horn  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Webb, John
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       580-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, John Webb  (Eugene Levine)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Johnson, Kathleen
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       594-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Kathleen Johnson  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Bathalon, Jeremy
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       583-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Jeremy Bathalon  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Myers, Richard
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       585-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Richard Myers  (Gertrude Miller)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Fuller, Christopher
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       591-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Christopher Fuller

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Jones, David
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       595-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, David Jones  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Mason, Perry
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       598-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Perry Mason  (Gertrude Miller)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Mullinnex, Patrick
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       600-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Patrick Mullinnex  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Owens, Roderick
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       601-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Roderick Owens  (Gertrude Miller)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Patenaude, Mark Sr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       602-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Mark Patenaude Sr.

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Roussell, Jason
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       604-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Jason Roussell  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Saxton, Dennis
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       607-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Dennis Saxton  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Goad, Thomas
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       608-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Thomas Goad  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Fraser, Michelle
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       609-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Michelle Fraser  (John L. Pacht)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Dagesse, Leo Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       622-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Leo Dagesse Jr.  (Corby A. Gary)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Russin, Amanda
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       621-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Amanda Russin  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Letourneau, Jonathan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       618-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Jonathan Letourneau  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Descheneau, Dennis Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       617-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Dennis Descheneau Jr.  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Brewster, Ryan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       615-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Ryan Brewster  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Abdelkrim, Brkkouche
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       612-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Abdelkrim Bekkouche  (Daniel McCabe)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Baker, Robert
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       611-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Robert Baker  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Lalime, Trey
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       623-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Trey Lalime  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Feldkamp, John
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       626-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, John Feldkamp  (Corby A. Gary)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Hunt, Michael
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       627-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Michael Hunt

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Mills aka Sausville, Michael
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       628-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Michael Mills aka Sausville  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Tullis, Amy
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       630-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Amy Tullis  (Gertrude Miller)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Turnbaugh, Shawn
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       631-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Shawn Turnbaugh  (Eugene Levine)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Mullinnex, Patrick
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       632-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Cathy Norman)
                            Defendant, Patrick Mullinnex  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Benoit, Tyler
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       633-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Tyler Benoit  (Eugene Levine)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, May 7


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Moeller, Mark
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       584-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Mark Moeller  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Josey, Abigail
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       586-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Abigail Josey  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Collins, Bradley
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       236-5-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Bradley Collins  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Cochran, Tammy
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       590-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Tammy Cochran  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Cushing, Andrew
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       442-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Andrew Cushing  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Lemieux, Michael
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       470-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Michael Lemieux  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Rhye, Travis J
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       471-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Cathy Norman)
                            Defendant, Travis J Rhye  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Parris, William III
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       473-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Cathy Norman)
                            Defendant, William Parris III  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Campbell, Hunter
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       477-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Hunter Campbell  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Bathalon, Jeremy
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       522-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Jeremy Bathalon  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Young, Kaitlyn
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       562-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Kaitlyn Young

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Menard Jr., Eugine
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       561-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Eugine Menard Jr.  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Maxfield, Ashley
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       560-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Ashley Maxfield  (David C. Sleigh)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Marsh, Christopher
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       559-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Christopher Marsh  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Laraway, Adam
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       557-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Adam Laraway  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Jones, George
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       556-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, George Jones  (Corby A. Gary)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Corey, Barbara
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       553-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Barbara Corey  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Chilafoux, Travis
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       552-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Travis Chilafoux  (David C. Sleigh)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Goad, Thomas
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       564-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Thomas Goad  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Burns, Alyssa
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       568-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Alyssa Burns  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Johnson, Erik a/k/a Erika
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       578-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Vincent Illuzzi)
                            Defendant, Erik a/k/a Erika Johnson  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Burns, Alyssa
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       569-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Alyssa Burns  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Coburn, Susan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       570-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Susan Coburn  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Duffy, Laura
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       571-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Laura Duffy

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Webb, Shannon
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       577-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Shannon Webb  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Green, Corey
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       592-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Corey Green  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Horn, James
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       593-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, James Horn  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Webb, John
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       580-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, John Webb  (Eugene Levine)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Johnson, Kathleen
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       594-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Kathleen Johnson  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Bathalon, Jeremy
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       583-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Jeremy Bathalon  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Myers, Richard
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       585-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Richard Myers  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Fuller, Christopher
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       591-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Christopher Fuller

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Jones, David
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       595-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, David Jones  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Mason, Perry
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       598-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Perry Mason  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Mullinnex, Patrick
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       600-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Patrick Mullinnex  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Owens, Roderick
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       601-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Roderick Owens  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Patenaude, Mark Sr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       602-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Mark Patenaude Sr.

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Roussell, Jason
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       604-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Jason Roussell  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Saxton, Dennis
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       607-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Dennis Saxton  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Goad, Thomas
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       608-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Thomas Goad  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Fraser, Michelle
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       609-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Michelle Fraser  (John L. Pacht)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Dagesse, Leo Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       622-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Leo Dagesse Jr.  (Corby A. Gary)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Russin, Amanda
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       621-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Amanda Russin  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Letourneau, Jonathan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       618-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Jonathan Letourneau  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Descheneau, Dennis Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       617-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Dennis Descheneau Jr.  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Brewster, Ryan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       615-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Ryan Brewster  (David C. Sleigh)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Abdelkrim, Brkkouche
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       612-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Abdelkrim Bekkouche  (Daniel McCabe)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Baker, Robert
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       611-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Robert Baker  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Lalime, Trey
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       623-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Trey Lalime  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Feldkamp, John
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       626-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, John Feldkamp  (Corby A. Gary)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Hunt, Michael
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       627-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Michael Hunt

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Mills aka Sausville, Michael
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       628-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Michael Mills aka Sausville  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Tullis, Amy
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       630-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Amy Tullis  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Turnbaugh, Shawn
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       631-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Shawn Turnbaugh  (Eugene Levine)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Mullinnex, Patrick
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       632-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Cathy Norman)
                            Defendant, Patrick Mullinnex  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  May   7          State vs. Benoit, Tyler
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       633-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Tyler Benoit  (Eugene Levine)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, May 12


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  12          State vs. Allen, William
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       317-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Evan Patrick Meenan)
                            Defendant, William Allen  (Jill Jourdan)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jun. 10


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun. 10          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       645-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant

Wednesday, Jun. 10          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       635-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant

Wednesday, Jun. 10          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       671-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jun. 10          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       675-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant

Wednesday, Jun. 10          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       678-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant

Wednesday, Jun. 10          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       683-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant

Wednesday, Jun. 10          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       680-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant

Wednesday, Jun. 10          State vs. Allen, William
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       317-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Evan Patrick Meenan)
                            Defendant, William Allen  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jun. 10          State vs. Chenard, Colton
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       318-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Evan Patrick Meenan)
                            Defendant, Colton Chenard  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Jun. 10          State vs. Burns, Alyssa
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       441-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Alyssa Burns  (Gertrude Miller)

Wednesday, Jun. 10          State vs. Newton, Michael
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       485-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Michael Newton  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jun. 10          State vs. Walker, Eric
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       535-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Eric Walker  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jun. 10          State vs. Maher, Joseph
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       619-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Joseph Maher  (Corby A. Gary)

Wednesday, Jun. 10          State vs. Hall, Ritalynn
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       640-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Ritalynn Hall

Wednesday, Jun. 10          State vs. Paul, Teresa
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       644-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Teresa Paul  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jun. 10          State vs. Macfarlane aka Illingworth, Jody
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       643-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Jody Macfarlane aka Illingworth  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jun. 10          State vs. Dean, Eric
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       639-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Eric Dean  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Jun. 10          State vs. Mansfield, Gary
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       646-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Gary Mansfield

Wednesday, Jun. 10          State vs. Lussier, Thomas
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       652-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Thomas Lussier

Wednesday, Jun. 10          State vs. Jacobs, Burton
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       672-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Burton S. Jacobs

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jun. 11


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun. 11          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       645-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant

Thursday,  Jun. 11          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       635-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant

Thursday,  Jun. 11          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       671-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jun. 11          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       675-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant

Thursday,  Jun. 11          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       678-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant

Thursday,  Jun. 11          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       683-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant

Thursday,  Jun. 11          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       680-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant

Thursday,  Jun. 11          State vs. Allen, William
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       317-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Evan Patrick Meenan)
                            Defendant, William Allen  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jun. 11          State vs. Chenard, Colton
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       318-6-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Evan Patrick Meenan)
                            Defendant, Colton Chenard  (David C. Sleigh)

Thursday,  Jun. 11          State vs. Burns, Alyssa
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       441-8-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Alyssa Burns  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Jun. 11          State vs. Newton, Michael
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       485-9-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Michael Newton  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jun. 11          State vs. Walker, Eric
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       535-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Eric Walker  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jun. 11          State vs. Maher, Joseph
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       619-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Joseph Maher  (Corby A. Gary)

Thursday,  Jun. 11          State vs. Hall, Ritalynn
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       640-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Ritalynn Hall

Thursday,  Jun. 11          State vs. Paul, Teresa
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       644-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Teresa Paul  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jun. 11          State vs. Macfarlane aka Illingworth, Jody
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       643-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Jody Macfarlane aka Illingworth  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jun. 11          State vs. Dean, Eric
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       639-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Eric Dean  (David C. Sleigh)

Thursday,  Jun. 11          State vs. Mansfield, Gary
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       646-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Gary Mansfield

Thursday,  Jun. 11          State vs. Lussier, Thomas
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       652-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Thomas Lussier

Thursday,  Jun. 11          State vs. Jacobs, Burton
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       672-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Burton S. Jacobs

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jul. 8


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul.  8          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       670-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant

Wednesday, Jul.  8          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       655-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant

Wednesday, Jul.  8          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       661-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant

Wednesday, Jul.  8          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       682-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul.  8          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       681-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul.  8          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       679-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul.  8          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       676-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant

Wednesday, Jul.  8          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       677-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant

Wednesday, Jul.  8          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       674-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Kearse, Paul Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       587-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Paul Kearse Jr.  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Hathaway, William
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       588-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, William Hathaway  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Rogers, Jesse
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       359-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Jesse Rogers  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Ernst Zisselsberger

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Hartley, Jason
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       550-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Jason Hartley  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Shepard, Samantha
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       566-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Samantha Shepard  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Goad, Thomas
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       572-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Thomas Goad  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Tullis, Thomas Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       582-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Thomas Tullis Jr.  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Carroll, Derrick
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       616-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Derrick Carroll  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Shepard, Samantha
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       669-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Samantha Shepard  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Sarazin, Savanna
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       667-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Savanna Sarazin

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Mcallister, Jennifer
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       664-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Jennifer Mcallister  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Matten, Heather
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       663-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Heather Matten  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Ludwig, Ryan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       662-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Ryan Ludwig

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Larrow, Christina
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       660-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Christina Larrow  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Kearse, Paul Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       659-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Paul Kearse Jr.  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Hodgdon, Dennis II
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       657-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Dennis Hodgdon II  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Curtis, Cory
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       654-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Cory Curtis  (Jill Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Josey, Michael
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       658-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Michael Josey

Wednesday, Jul.  8          State vs. Johnson, Erik a/k/a Erika
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       673-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Erik a/k/a Erika Johnson  (Jill Jourdan)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 9


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul.  9          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       670-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant

Thursday,  Jul.  9          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       655-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant

Thursday,  Jul.  9          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       661-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant

Thursday,  Jul.  9          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       682-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jul.  9          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       681-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jul.  9          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       679-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jul.  9          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       676-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant

Thursday,  Jul.  9          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       677-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant

Thursday,  Jul.  9          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       674-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant

Thursday,  Jul.  9          State vs. Kearse, Paul Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       587-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Paul Kearse Jr.  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jul.  9          State vs. Hathaway, William
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       588-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, William Hathaway  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jul.  9          State vs. Rogers, Jesse
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       359-7-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Jesse Rogers  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Ernst Zisselsberger

Thursday,  Jul.  9          State vs. Hartley, Jason
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       550-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Jason Hartley  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jul.  9          State vs. Shepard, Samantha
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       566-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Samantha Shepard  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jul.  9          State vs. Goad, Thomas
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       572-10-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Thomas Goad  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jul.  9          State vs. Tullis, Thomas Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       582-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Thomas Tullis Jr.  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jul.  9          State vs. Carroll, Derrick
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       616-11-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Derrick Carroll  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jul.  9          State vs. Shepard, Samantha
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       669-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Samantha Shepard  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jul.  9          State vs. Sarazin, Savanna
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       667-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Savanna Sarazin

Thursday,  Jul.  9          State vs. Mcallister, Jennifer
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       664-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Jennifer Mcallister  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jul.  9          State vs. Matten, Heather
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       663-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Heather Matten  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jul.  9          State vs. Ludwig, Ryan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       662-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Ryan Ludwig

Thursday,  Jul.  9          State vs. Larrow, Christina
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       660-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Christina Larrow  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jul.  9          State vs. Kearse, Paul Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       659-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Defendant, Paul Kearse Jr.  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jul.  9          State vs. Hodgdon, Dennis II
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       657-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Dennis Hodgdon II  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jul.  9          State vs. Curtis, Cory
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       654-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Defendant, Cory Curtis  (Jill Jourdan)

Thursday,  Jul.  9          State vs. Josey, Michael
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       658-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Michael Josey

Thursday,  Jul.  9          State vs. Johnson, Erik a/k/a Erika
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       673-12-14 Oscr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Defendant, Erik a/k/a Erika Johnson  (Jill Jourdan)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------