Court Calendar for
Orleans Criminal Division

217 Main Street · Newport, VT 05855
(802) 334-3325

As of January 17th at 9:08 PM


Cases Set for Friday, Jan. 18


Cases heard by Scot L. Kline

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jan. 18                State vs. Lanoue, Gary
9:00 AM                           654-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Gary Lanoue  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Friday,    Jan. 18                State vs. Paulman, Kellyann
9:30 AM                           294-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Kellyann Paulman  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Friday,    Jan. 18
10:00 AM                          Arraignment
Court Room 1                      State vs.
                                    State vs. Hughes, Thomas/449-8-18 Oscr

Friday,    Jan. 18                State vs. Hughes, Thomas
10:00 AM                          779-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Thomas Hughes  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Friday,    Jan. 18
11:00 AM                          Arraignment
Court Room 1                      State vs.
                                    State vs. Pavelchak, Brandon/621-11-17 Oscr

Friday,    Jan. 18                State vs. Pavelchak, Brandon
11:00 AM                          621-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Brandon Pavelchak  (Gertrude Miller)

Friday,    Jan. 18                State vs. Pavelchak, Brandon
11:00 AM                          622-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Brandon Pavelchak  (Gertrude Miller)

Friday,    Jan. 18                State vs. Pavelchak, Brandon
11:00 AM                          193-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Brandon Pavelchak  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Friday,    Jan. 18                State vs. Pavelchak, Brandon
11:00 AM                          275-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Brandon Pavelchak  (Gertrude Miller)

Friday,    Jan. 18                State vs. Chaffee, Lemueal
1:00 PM                           213-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Lemueal Chaffee  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Jan. 18                State vs. Chaffee, Lemueal
1:00 PM                           299-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Lemueal Chaffee  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Friday,    Jan. 18                State vs. Chaffee, Lemueal
1:00 PM                           300-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Lemueal Chaffee  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Friday,    Jan. 18                State vs. Chaffee, Lemueal
1:00 PM                           159-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Lemueal Chaffee  (Jill E. Jourdan)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jan. 22


Cases heard by Court Clerk

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan. 22                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           20-1-19 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant

Tuesday,   Jan. 22                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           22-1-19 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant

Tuesday,   Jan. 22                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           24-1-19 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant

Cases heard by Scot L. Kline

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan. 22                State vs. Bacon, Kenneth Jr.
8:30 AM                           790-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Attorney or Appear
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Kenneth Bacon Jr.

Tuesday,   Jan. 22                State vs. White, Christopher
8:30 AM                           257029/Other Ticket
Court Room 1                      Attorney or Appear
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Christopher White

Tuesday,   Jan. 22                State vs. Logan, Matt
8:30 AM                           4-1-19 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Attorney or Appear
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Matt Logan

Tuesday,   Jan. 22                State vs. Shortsleeve, Courtney
8:30 AM                           43-1-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Other
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Courtney Shortsleeve
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 22
09:00 AM                          Arraignment
Court Room 1                      State vs.
                                    Confidential Case/778-12-18 Oscr
                                    Confidential Case/781-12-18 Oscr
                                    Confidential Case/782-12-18 Oscr
                                    Confidential Case/783-12-18 Oscr
                                    Confidential Case/785-12-18 Oscr
                                    Confidential Case/31-1-19 Oscr
                                    Confidential Case/36-1-19 Oscr
                                    Confidential Case/39-1-19 Oscr
                                    Restricted Case/41-1-19 Oscr

Tuesday,   Jan. 22                State vs. Capron, Ethan W.
9:00 AM                           266-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Ethan W. Capron  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Jan. 22                State vs. Smith, Dominic
9:00 AM                           2-1-19 Oscs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Dominic Smith

Tuesday,   Jan. 22                State vs. Parker, Noah
9:00 AM                           5-1-19 Oscs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Noah Parker

Tuesday,   Jan. 22                State vs. Jones, Melissa
9:00 AM                           6-1-19 Oscs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Melissa Jones

Tuesday,   Jan. 22                State vs. Mossey, Steven M.
10:00 AM                          515-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Steven M. Mossey  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 22                State vs. Heath, Stephen
11:00 AM                          465-9-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Stephen Heath  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan. 22                State vs. Heath, Stephen
11:00 AM                          291-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Stephen Heath  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan. 22                State vs. Heath, Stephen
11:00 AM                          349-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Stephen Heath  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Bailor, Advantage Bail Bond

Tuesday,   Jan. 22                State vs. Heath, Stephen
11:00 AM                          192-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Stephen Heath  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Jan. 22                State vs. Heath, Stephen
11:00 AM                          238-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Stephen Heath  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 22                State vs. Heath, Stephen
11:00 AM                          245-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Stephen Heath  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Jan. 22                State vs. Heath, Stephen
11:00 AM                          425-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Stephen Heath  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan. 22                State vs. Heath, Stephen
11:00 AM                          575-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Stephen Heath  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan. 22                State vs. McClure, Brent
1:00 PM                           677-10-12 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Brent McClure  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Probation Officer, Brian Fisher
                                  Victim  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan. 22                State vs. Fortin, Brandon
1:30 PM                           737-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Brandon Fortin  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Probation Officer, Shelia Martin

Tuesday,   Jan. 22                State vs. Fortin, Brandon
1:30 PM                           124-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Brandon Fortin  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Probation Officer, Shelia Martin

Tuesday,   Jan. 22                State vs. Myott, Cody
2:00 PM                           379-7-13 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Cody Myott  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Probation Officer, Shelia Martin

Tuesday,   Jan. 22                State vs. Bernier, Roger
2:30 PM                           287-5-13 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Roger Bernier  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 22                State vs. Bernier, Roger
2:30 PM                           347-6-13 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Roger Bernier  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 22                Cartee, Kenneth A. vs. State
3:30 PM                           3-12-18 Osta/Traffic Appeal
Court Room 1                      Other
                                  Appellant, Kenneth A. Cartee
                                  Appellee, State  (Jennifer Barrett)

Tuesday,   Jan. 22                Cartee, Kenneth A. vs. State
3:30 PM                           4-12-18 Osta/Traffic Appeal
Court Room 1                      Other
                                  Appellant, Kenneth A. Cartee
                                  Appellee, State  (Jennifer Barrett)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jan. 23


Cases heard by Scot L. Kline

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Delong, Shane
9:00 AM                           609-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Shane Delong  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Delong, Shane
9:00 AM                           475-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Shane Delong  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Delong, Shane
9:00 AM                           476-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Shane Delong  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Delong, Shane
9:00 AM                           477-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Shane Delong  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Delong, Shane
9:00 AM                           478-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Shane Delong  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Delong, Shane
9:00 AM                           479-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Shane Delong  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Delong, Shane
9:00 AM                           480-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Shane Delong  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Delong, Shane
9:00 AM                           481-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Shane Delong  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Hall, Sara
9:00 AM                           527-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Sara Hall  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. McLaughlin, Lisa
9:00 AM                           528-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Lisa McLaughlin  (Laura L. Wilson)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Delong, Shane
9:00 AM                           543-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Shane Delong  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. McLaughlin, Lisa
9:00 AM                           570-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Lisa McLaughlin  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Quilliam, Joshua
9:00 AM                           584-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Quilliam  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. McLaughlin, Lisa
9:00 AM                           599-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Lisa McLaughlin  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. McLaughlin, Lisa
9:00 AM                           600-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Lisa McLaughlin  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. McLaughlin, Lisa
9:00 AM                           601-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Lisa McLaughlin  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Souliere, Roland Jr.
9:00 AM                           608-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Roland Souliere Jr.  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. St. Onge, Mark
9:00 AM                           609-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Philip R. Danielson)
                                  Defendant, Mark St. Onge  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Rooney, Alea
9:00 AM                           638-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Alea Rooney  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Delong, Shane
9:00 AM                           670-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Shane Delong  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Rooney, Alea
9:00 AM                           565-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Alea Rooney  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Herd, Tyler
10:00 AM                          412-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Tyler Herd  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Lavallee, Joshua
10:00 AM                          442-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Lavallee  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Lantagne, Nicholas
10:00 AM                          714-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas Lantagne  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Patenaude, Roger
10:00 AM                          436-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Roger Patenaude  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Hill, Mariah
10:00 AM                          459-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Mariah Hill  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Berrelli, Nikole
10:00 AM                          462-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Nikole Berrelli  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Berrelli, Nikole
10:00 AM                          463-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Nikole Berrelli  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Foster, Stephanie
10:00 AM                          571-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Howard, Tyler
10:00 AM                          573-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Tyler Howard  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Patenaude, Roger
10:00 AM                          632-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Roger Patenaude  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Patenaude, Roger
10:00 AM                          666-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Roger Patenaude  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Patenaude, Roger
10:00 AM                          667-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Roger Patenaude  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Holmes-Sanborn, Dylan
10:00 AM                          772-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Dylan Holmes-Sanborn  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Lawrence, Chad
10:00 AM                          551-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Chad Lawrence  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                Confidential Case
1:00 PM                           579-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Kallahan, Morgan
1:00 PM                           22-9-18 Oscs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Morgan Kallahan  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Fontaine, Todd
1:15 PM                           581-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Todd Fontaine  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Fontaine, Todd
1:15 PM                           23-10-18 Oscs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Todd Fontaine  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Bushey, Robert
1:30 PM                           596-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Robert Bushey  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Cote, Dalton
1:45 PM                           224-5-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Dalton Cote  (Laura L. Wilson)
                                  Probation Officer, Shelia Martin
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Cote, Dalton
1:45 PM                           505-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Dalton Cote  (Laura L. Wilson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Seguin, William
2:00 PM                           607-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Philip R. Danielson)
                                  Defendant, William Seguin  (Louise M. Koss)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Seguin, William
2:00 PM                           481-9-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Philip R. Danielson)
                                  Defendant, William Seguin  (Louise M. Koss)
                                  Bailor, Christi Mason

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Seguin, William
2:00 PM                           80-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Philip R. Danielson)
                                  Defendant, William Seguin  (Louise M. Koss)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Rathburn, Zachariah
2:15 PM                           60-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Zachariah Rathburn  (Laura L. Wilson)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Rathburn, Zachariah
2:15 PM                           140-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Zachariah Rathburn  (Laura L. Wilson)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Hornbeck-Fielder, Aaron
2:30 PM                           246-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Philip R. Danielson)
                                  Defendant, Aaron Hornbeck-Fielder  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Hornbeck-Fielder, Aaron
2:30 PM                           247-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Philip R. Danielson)
                                  Defendant, Aaron Hornbeck-Fielder  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Foster, Stephanie
2:30 PM                           499-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Stephanie Foster  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                Confidential Case
2:30 PM                           521-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Guyette, Arthur
2:30 PM                           309-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Arthur Guyette  (Laura L. Wilson)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Godin, Kitty
2:30 PM                           359-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Kitty Godin  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Godin, Kitty
2:30 PM                           513-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Kitty Godin  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Pemberton Jr., Phillip
2:30 PM                           214-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Phillip Pemberton Jr.  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Pemberton Jr., Phillip
2:30 PM                           428-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Phillip Pemberton Jr.  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Pemberton Jr., Phillip
2:30 PM                           507-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Phillip Pemberton Jr.  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Pemberton Jr., Phillip
2:30 PM                           626-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Phillip Pemberton Jr.  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Gelo, Jessie
2:45 PM                           63-2-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jessie Gelo  (Harold B. Stevens)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Gelo, Jessie
2:45 PM                           172-4-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jessie Gelo  (Harold B. Stevens)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Gelo, Jessie
2:45 PM                           303-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jessie Gelo  (Harold B. Stevens)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Gelo, Jessie
2:45 PM                           35-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jessie Gelo  (Harold B. Stevens)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Gelo, Jessie
2:45 PM                           199-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jessie Gelo  (Harold B. Stevens)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Martin, Joshua
2:45 PM                           402-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Martin  (Robert S. Behrens)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Bourgeois, Sara
3:00 PM                           12-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Sara Bourgeois

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Staples, Bradley
3:00 PM                           257083/Other Ticket
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Philip R. Danielson)
                                  Defendant, Bradley Staples

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Pitts, Audra J.
3:00 PM                           586-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Audra J. Pitts

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Lemieux, Roger
3:00 PM                           685-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Roger Lemieux

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Simoneau, Riley S.
3:00 PM                           15-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Riley S. Simoneau  (Corby A. Gary)
                                  Probation Officer, Deb Martel
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Cononi, Mercedes
3:00 PM                           39-12-17 Oscs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Mercedes Cononi  (Corby A. Gary)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Cononi, Mercedes
3:00 PM                           677-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Mercedes Cononi  (Corby A. Gary)

Wednesday, Jan. 23                State vs. Sanville, Robert A.
3:00 PM                           260497/Other Ticket
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Robert A. Sanville

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jan. 24


Cases heard by Scot L. Kline

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan. 24                State vs. Mossey, Steven M.
8:30 AM                           515-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Trial
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Steven M. Mossey  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jan. 25


Cases heard by Scot L. Kline

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jan. 25                State vs. Lafaso, Patrick
8:30 AM                           175-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Trial
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Patrick Lafaso  (Jill E. Jourdan)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jan. 29


Cases heard by Court Clerk

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan. 29                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           803-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant

Tuesday,   Jan. 29                State vs. Cote aka Morgan, Jennifer
8:30 AM                           336-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Other
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer Cote aka Morgan  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Chris Braithwaite

Tuesday,   Jan. 29                State vs. Cote aka Morgan, Jennifer
8:30 AM                           612-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Other
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer Cote aka Morgan  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Chris Braithwaite

Tuesday,   Jan. 29                State vs. Lamarche, Pierre
8:30 AM                           261931/Other Ticket
Court Room 1                      Other
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Pierre Lamarche

Cases heard by Scot L. Kline

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan. 29                State vs. Smith, Dominic
8:30 AM                           796-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Attorney or Appear
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Dominic Smith

Tuesday,   Jan. 29                State vs. Garrow, Ryan
8:30 AM                           799-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Attorney or Appear
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Garrow

Tuesday,   Jan. 29                State vs. Graves, James M.
8:30 AM                           15-1-19 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Attorney or Appear
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, James M. Graves

Tuesday,   Jan. 29                State vs. Romanowski, Sarah
8:30 AM                           27-1-19 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Attorney or Appear
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Sarah Romanowski

Tuesday,   Jan. 29                State vs. Wolf, Joshua
8:30 AM                           29-1-19 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Attorney or Appear
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Wolf

Tuesday,   Jan. 29                State vs. Hennig, Keith
8:30 AM                           93-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Review of Sentence
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Todd A. Shove)
                                  Defendant, Keith Hennig  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Jan. 29                State vs. Foster, Jennifer
8:45 AM                           468-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status on Competency
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer Foster  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 29
09:00 AM                          Arraignment
Court Room 1                      State vs.
                                    Restricted Case/491-8-18 Oscr
                                    Confidential Case/615-10-18 Oscr
                                    Confidential Case/779-12-18 Oscr
                                    Confidential Case/780-12-18 Oscr
                                    Confidential Case/787-12-18 Oscr
                                    Confidential Case/804-12-18 Oscr
                                    Confidential Case/805-12-18 Oscr
                                    Confidential Case/16-1-19 Oscr
                                    Restricted Case/32-1-19 Oscr
                                    Confidential Case/33-1-19 Oscr
                                    Confidential Case/34-1-19 Oscr
                                    Confidential Case/37-1-19 Oscr
                                    Confidential Case/38-1-19 Oscr
                                    Confidential Case/40-1-19 Oscr

Tuesday,   Jan. 29                State vs. Knights, Brianna
9:00 AM                           166-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Review of Sentence
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Brianna Knights

Tuesday,   Jan. 29                State vs. Knights, Brianna
9:00 AM                           242-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Brianna Knights  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan. 29                State vs. Knights, Brianna
9:00 AM                           468-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Brianna Knights  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan. 29                State vs. Blouin, Donovan
9:00 AM                           84-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Rule 5 Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                                  Defendant, Donovan Blouin  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Probation Officer, Patricia Bennett
                                  Probation Officer, Patricia Bennett

Tuesday,   Jan. 29
10:00 AM                          Arraignment
Court Room 1                      State vs.
                                    Restricted Case/520-9-18 Oscr

Tuesday,   Jan. 29                State vs. John, Ryan
10:45 AM                          165-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Ryan John  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jan. 29                State vs. Hoadley aka Tallman, Joseph
11:00 AM                          211-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Hoadley aka Tallman  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Jan. 29                State vs. Parris, Patrick
11:30 AM                          725-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Patrick Parris  (Laura L. Wilson)

Tuesday,   Jan. 29                State vs. Woods, George Jr.
1:30 PM                           107-3-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, George Woods Jr.  (Brice C. Simon)
                                  Probation Officer, Debra Brown
                                  Probation Officer, Wayne Pittman
                                  Victim's Advocate
                                  Witness  (Robert M. LaRose)
                                  Witness  (Robert M. LaRose)
                                  Witness  (Robert M. LaRose)
                                  Witness  (Colin K. McNeil)
                                  Witness  (William W. Cobb)

Tuesday,   Jan. 29                State vs. Woods, George Jr.
1:30 PM                           510-10-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, George Woods Jr.  (Brice C. Simon)
                                  Probation Officer, Debra Brown
                                  Probation Officer, Wayne Pittman
                                  Witness  (Robert M. LaRose)
                                  Witness  (Robert M. LaRose)
                                  Witness  (Robert M. LaRose)

Tuesday,   Jan. 29                State vs. Woods, George Jr.
1:30 PM                           40-1-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, George Woods Jr.  (Brice C. Simon)
                                  Probation Officer, Debra Brown
                                  Probation Officer, Wayne Pittman
                                  Witness  (Robert M. LaRose)
                                  Witness  (Robert M. LaRose)
                                  Witness  (Robert M. LaRose)

Tuesday,   Jan. 29                State vs. Kimble, Ashley
2:30 PM                           26-8-17 Oscs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Ashley Kimble  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Jan. 29                State vs. Kimble, Ashley
2:30 PM                           418-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Ashley Kimble  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Jan. 29                State vs. McCormick, Eugene
3:30 PM                           3-1-18 Oscs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Eugene McCormick  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Jan. 29                State vs. McCormick, Eugene
3:30 PM                           14-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Eugene McCormick  (David C. Sleigh)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jan. 31


Cases heard by Scot L. Kline

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan. 31                State vs. Fletcher, David
8:30 AM                           590-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Trial
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, David Fletcher  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Feb. 1


Cases heard by Scot L. Kline

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb.  1                State vs. Fletcher, David
8:00 AM                           590-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Trial
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, David Fletcher  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Feb. 5


Cases heard by Scot L. Kline

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb.  5                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           656-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           703-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. St. Onge, Mark
8:30 AM                           195-4-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Philip R. Danielson)
                                  Defendant, Mark St. Onge  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Crawford, Dennis
8:30 AM                           156-4-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Dennis Crawford  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Peters, Donald Jr.
8:30 AM                           337-7-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Philip R. Danielson)
                                  Defendant, Donald Peters Jr.  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Mills, Justin
8:30 AM                           640-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Justin Mills  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Willey, Jason
8:30 AM                           194-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Jason Willey  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Chaffee, Lemueal
8:30 AM                           213-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Lemueal Chaffee  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Tetreault, Carrie
8:30 AM                           307-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Carrie Tetreault  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Caslani, Gracie
8:30 AM                           415-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Grace Caslani  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Charland, Jeffrey
8:30 AM                           426-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Charland  (Corby A. Gary)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Gile, Jeffrey
8:30 AM                           427-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Gile  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Wilson, Everett
8:30 AM                           450-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Philip R. Danielson)
                                  Defendant, Everett Wilson  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Scalzo, Paul
8:30 AM                           489-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Paul Scalzo  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Marcheterre, Albert
8:30 AM                           537-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Albert Marcheterre  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Roberge, Ryan
8:30 AM                           541-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Roberge  (Christopher C. Moll)
                                  Bailor, Advantage Bail Bond
                                  Bailor, Advantage Bail Bond
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Jones, Tammy
8:30 AM                           585-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Tammy Jones  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Letourneau, Jason
8:30 AM                           598-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jason Letourneau  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Ferland, Timothy
8:30 AM                           623-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Timothy Ferland  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Jones, Tammy
8:30 AM                           686-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Tammy Jones  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Starr, Jeremy
8:30 AM                           754-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Jeremy Starr  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Gilman, Adam
8:30 AM                           13-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Adam Gilman  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. French, Jacob
8:30 AM                           23-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jacob French  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. French, Jacob
8:30 AM                           24-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jacob French  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Tetreault, Riley
8:30 AM                           82-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Riley Tetreault  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Royer, Trevor
8:30 AM                           129-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Trevor Royer  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Benjamin, Tyler
8:30 AM                           144-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Tyler Benjamin  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Hill, Nicholas
8:30 AM                           156-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas Hill  (Corby A. Gary)
                                  Bailor, Eastern Bail Bond Agency

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. John, Ryan
8:30 AM                           165-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Ryan John  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Dewing, Dylan
8:30 AM                           171-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Dylan Dewing  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Hebert, Antonin
8:30 AM                           184-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Antonin Hebert  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Poplin II, Timothy
8:30 AM                           197-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Timothy Poplin II

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Robinson, Kristopher
8:30 AM                           234-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Kristopher Robinson  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Burleson, Billy
8:30 AM                           265-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Billy Burleson  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. King, Carl
8:30 AM                           273-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Carl King  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Wright, Ian
8:30 AM                           296-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Ian Wright  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Green, Matthew
8:30 AM                           320-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Matthew Green  (Brice C. Simon)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Blake, Meagan
8:30 AM                           335-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Meagan Blake  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Dasilva, Eduino Jr.
8:30 AM                           341-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Eduino Dasilva Jr.  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Labarron, Kyle
8:30 AM                           403-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Kyle Labarron  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Brewster, Branden
8:30 AM                           404-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Branden Brewster  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Lockamy, Howard
8:30 AM                           435-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Howard Lockamy  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Shatrau a/k/a Shatreau, Eric
8:30 AM                           439-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Eric Shatrau a/k/a Shatreau  (Laura L. Wilson)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Brunner, Rebecca
8:30 AM                           445-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Rebecca Brunner  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Blanchard, Todd
8:30 AM                           455-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Todd Blanchard  (Corby A. Gary)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Taylor-Hale, Megan
8:30 AM                           456-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Megan Taylor-Hale  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Sabens, Joshua
8:30 AM                           486-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Sabens  (Laura L. Wilson)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Ladouceur, Andrew
8:30 AM                           508-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Andrew Ladouceur  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Moeykens, Joshua
8:30 AM                           532-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Moeykens  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Parent/Guardian/Custodian, Leo Bressette

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. White, Cassaundra
8:30 AM                           534-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Cassaundra White  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. White, Cassaundra
8:30 AM                           535-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Cassaundra White  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Dizazzo, Lawrence
8:30 AM                           537-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Lawrence Dizazzo  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Parris, Britny
8:30 AM                           539-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Britny Parris  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Abel, Michael
8:30 AM                           694-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Michael Abel  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Chaffee, Lemueal
8:30 AM                           299-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Lemueal Chaffee  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Chaffee, Lemueal
8:30 AM                           300-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Lemueal Chaffee  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Ferland, Timothy
8:30 AM                           624-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Timothy Ferland  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Starr, Jeremy
8:30 AM                           151-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Jeremy Starr  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Starr, Jeremy
8:30 AM                           152-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Jeremy Starr  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Chaffee, Lemueal
8:30 AM                           159-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Lemueal Chaffee  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. John, Ryan
8:30 AM                           164-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Ryan John  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Tetreault, Carrie
8:30 AM                           424-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Carrie Tetreault  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Dewing, Dylan
8:30 AM                           426-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Dylan Dewing  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Dewing, Dylan
8:30 AM                           427-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Dylan Dewing  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. John, Ryan
8:30 AM                           641-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Ryan John  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. John, Ryan
8:30 AM                           647-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Ryan John  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Stone, Scott
1:30 PM                           138-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Scott Stone  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                Confidential Case
1:30 PM                           635-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Langmaid, Zachary
1:30 PM                           487-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Zachary Langmaid  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Cyr, Henri Jr.
2:00 PM                           675-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Henri Cyr Jr.  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Langlois, Jessica
2:30 PM                           698-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Jessica Langlois  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Ste. Marie, Peter
3:30 PM                           542-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Peter Ste. Marie  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb.  5                State vs. Ste. Marie, Peter
3:30 PM                           565-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Peter Ste. Marie  (Jill E. Jourdan)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Feb. 7


Cases heard by Scot L. Kline

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb.  7                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           656-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Feb.  7                Confidential Case
8:30 AM                           703-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. St. Onge, Mark
8:30 AM                           195-4-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Philip R. Danielson)
                                  Defendant, Mark St. Onge  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Crawford, Dennis
8:30 AM                           156-4-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Dennis Crawford  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Peters, Donald Jr.
8:30 AM                           337-7-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Philip R. Danielson)
                                  Defendant, Donald Peters Jr.  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Mills, Justin
8:30 AM                           640-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Justin Mills  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Willey, Jason
8:30 AM                           194-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Jason Willey  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Chaffee, Lemueal
8:30 AM                           213-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Lemueal Chaffee  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Tetreault, Carrie
8:30 AM                           307-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Carrie Tetreault  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Caslani, Gracie
8:30 AM                           415-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Grace Caslani  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Charland, Jeffrey
8:30 AM                           426-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Charland  (Corby A. Gary)

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Gile, Jeffrey
8:30 AM                           427-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Gile  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Wilson, Everett
8:30 AM                           450-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Philip R. Danielson)
                                  Defendant, Everett Wilson  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Scalzo, Paul
8:30 AM                           489-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Paul Scalzo  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Marcheterre, Albert
8:30 AM                           537-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Albert Marcheterre  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Roberge, Ryan
8:30 AM                           541-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Roberge  (Christopher C. Moll)
                                  Bailor, Advantage Bail Bond
                                  Bailor, Advantage Bail Bond
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Jones, Tammy
8:30 AM                           585-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Tammy Jones  (David C. Sleigh)

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Letourneau, Jason
8:30 AM                           598-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jason Letourneau  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Ferland, Timothy
8:30 AM                           623-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Timothy Ferland  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Jones, Tammy
8:30 AM                           686-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Tammy Jones  (David C. Sleigh)

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Starr, Jeremy
8:30 AM                           754-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Jeremy Starr  (David C. Sleigh)

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Gilman, Adam
8:30 AM                           13-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Adam Gilman  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. French, Jacob
8:30 AM                           23-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jacob French  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. French, Jacob
8:30 AM                           24-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jacob French  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Tetreault, Riley
8:30 AM                           82-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Riley Tetreault  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Royer, Trevor
8:30 AM                           129-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Trevor Royer  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Benjamin, Tyler
8:30 AM                           144-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Tyler Benjamin  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Hill, Nicholas
8:30 AM                           156-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas Hill  (Corby A. Gary)
                                  Bailor, Eastern Bail Bond Agency

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. John, Ryan
8:30 AM                           165-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Ryan John  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Dewing, Dylan
8:30 AM                           171-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Dylan Dewing  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Hebert, Antonin
8:30 AM                           184-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Antonin Hebert  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Poplin II, Timothy
8:30 AM                           197-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Timothy Poplin II

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Robinson, Kristopher
8:30 AM                           234-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Kristopher Robinson  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Burleson, Billy
8:30 AM                           265-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Billy Burleson  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. King, Carl
8:30 AM                           273-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Carl King  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Wright, Ian
8:30 AM                           296-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Ian Wright  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Green, Matthew
8:30 AM                           320-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Matthew Green  (Brice C. Simon)

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Blake, Meagan
8:30 AM                           335-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Meagan Blake  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Dasilva, Eduino Jr.
8:30 AM                           341-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Eduino Dasilva Jr.  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Labarron, Kyle
8:30 AM                           403-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Kyle Labarron  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Brewster, Branden
8:30 AM                           404-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Branden Brewster  (David C. Sleigh)

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Lockamy, Howard
8:30 AM                           435-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Howard Lockamy  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Shatrau a/k/a Shatreau, Eric
8:30 AM                           439-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Eric Shatrau a/k/a Shatreau  (Laura L. Wilson)

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Brunner, Rebecca
8:30 AM                           445-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Rebecca Brunner  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Blanchard, Todd
8:30 AM                           455-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Todd Blanchard  (Corby A. Gary)

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Taylor-Hale, Megan
8:30 AM                           456-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Megan Taylor-Hale  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Sabens, Joshua
8:30 AM                           486-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Sabens  (Laura L. Wilson)

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Ladouceur, Andrew
8:30 AM                           508-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Andrew Ladouceur  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Moeykens, Joshua
8:30 AM                           532-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Moeykens  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Parent/Guardian/Custodian, Leo Bressette

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. White, Cassaundra
8:30 AM                           534-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Cassaundra White  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. White, Cassaundra
8:30 AM                           535-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Cassaundra White  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Dizazzo, Lawrence
8:30 AM                           537-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Lawrence Dizazzo  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Parris, Britny
8:30 AM                           539-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Britny Parris  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Feb.  7                State vs. Abel, Michael
8:30 AM                           694-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Michael Abel  (Gertrude Miller)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Feb. 12


Cases heard by Scot L. Kline

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 12                State vs. Small, Miranda
10:30 AM                          39-1-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Miranda Small  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Probation Officer, Patricia Bennett

Tuesday,   Feb. 12                State vs. Small, Miranda
10:30 AM                          446-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Miranda Small  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Probation Officer, Patricia Bennett

Tuesday,   Feb. 12                State vs. McDonald, Hayley
11:30 AM                          172-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Hayley McDonald  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Probation Officer, Shawn Baraw
                                  Probation Officer, David Martinson
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Robert D. Lees

Tuesday,   Feb. 12                State vs. McDonald, Hayley
11:30 AM                          212-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Hayley McDonald  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Probation Officer, David Martinson

Tuesday,   Feb. 12                State vs. Loiselle, Russell Jr.
1:00 PM                           484-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Russell Loiselle Jr.  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Probation Officer, Arthur Gibney
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 12                State vs. Loiselle, Russell Jr.
1:00 PM                           494-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Russell Loiselle Jr.  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Probation Officer, Arthur Gibney
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 12                State vs. Loiselle, Russell Jr.
1:00 PM                           584-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Russell Loiselle Jr.  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Probation Officer, Arthur Gibney

Tuesday,   Feb. 12                State vs. Loiselle, Russell Jr.
1:00 PM                           681-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Russell Loiselle Jr.  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Probation Officer, Arthur Gibney

Tuesday,   Feb. 12                State vs. Loiselle, Russell Jr.
1:00 PM                           170-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Russell Loiselle Jr.  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Probation Officer, Arthur Gibney

Tuesday,   Feb. 12                State vs. Whitcomb, David
2:30 PM                           610-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Philip R. Danielson)
                                  Defendant, David Whitcomb  (Gregory Nagurney)

Tuesday,   Feb. 12                State vs. Bakken, Tyler Jeremy
3:00 PM                           25-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Tyler Jeremy Bakken  (Zachery D. Weight)

Tuesday,   Feb. 12                State vs. Stone, Dakota
3:30 PM                           244-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status on Competency
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Dakota Stone  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Chris Braithwaite
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Feb. 12                State vs. Stone, Dakota
3:30 PM                           691-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status on Competency
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Dakota Stone  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Chris Braithwaite

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Feb. 13


Cases heard by Scot L. Kline

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb. 13                State vs. Sheltra, Wilfred Jr.
9:00 AM                           755-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Wilfred Sheltra Jr.  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 13                State vs. Sheltra, Wilfred Jr.
9:00 AM                           756-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Wilfred Sheltra Jr.  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 13                State vs. Sheltra, Wilfred Jr.
9:00 AM                           231-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Wilfred Sheltra Jr.  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 13                State vs. Sheltra, Wilfred Jr.
9:00 AM                           390-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Wilfred Sheltra Jr.  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb. 13                State vs. Vanasse, Michel
9:30 AM                           518-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Michel Vanasse  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 13                State vs. Tarbox, Jeffrey
10:00 AM                          45-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Tarbox  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb. 13                State vs. Mills, Justin
10:30 AM                          249-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Justin Mills  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 13                State vs. Mills, Justin
10:30 AM                          619-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Justin Mills  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 13                State vs. Meunier, Ross
11:00 AM                          368-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Ross Meunier  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 13                State vs. Parenteau, Taylor
11:30 AM                          454-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Taylor Parenteau  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb. 13                State vs. Lovejoy, Mark
1:30 PM                           513-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Mark Lovejoy  (Laura L. Wilson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb. 13                State vs. Lovejoy, Mark
1:30 PM                           591-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Mark Lovejoy  (Laura L. Wilson)

Wednesday, Feb. 13                State vs. Lovejoy, Mark
1:30 PM                           592-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Mark Lovejoy  (Laura L. Wilson)

Wednesday, Feb. 13                State vs. Lovejoy, Mark
1:30 PM                           259-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Mark Lovejoy  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 13                State vs. Lovejoy, Mark
1:30 PM                           444-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Mark Lovejoy  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 13                State vs. Lovejoy, Mark
1:30 PM                           450-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Mark Lovejoy  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 13                State vs. Lovejoy, Mark
1:30 PM                           509-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Mark Lovejoy  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 13                State vs. Lovejoy, Mark
1:30 PM                           654-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Mark Lovejoy  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 13                State vs. Lovejoy, Mark
1:30 PM                           701-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Mark Lovejoy  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 13                Confidential Case
1:30 PM                           653-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant

Wednesday, Feb. 13                State vs. Lovejoy, Mark
1:30 PM                           734-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Mark Lovejoy  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 13                State vs. Lovejoy, Mark
1:30 PM                           735-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Mark Lovejoy  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 13                State vs. Lovejoy, Mark
1:30 PM                           752-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Mark Lovejoy  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 13                State vs. Lovejoy, Mark
1:30 PM                           776-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Mark Lovejoy  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 13                State vs. Heywood, Jordan R.
2:30 PM                           594-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jordan R. Heywood  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Parent/Guardian/Custodian, Jane Ladue
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb. 13                State vs. Heywood, Jordan R.
2:30 PM                           726-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jordan R. Heywood  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 13                State vs. Lemieux, Kyle B.
2:45 PM                           278-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Kyle B. Lemieux  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 13                State vs. Dingee, Michael
3:00 PM                           664-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Michael Dingee  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb. 13                State vs. Roberts, Timothy
3:30 PM                           4-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Timothy Roberts  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Parent/Guardian/Custodian, Tamra Clark
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Feb. 19


Cases heard by Scot L. Kline

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 19                State vs. Morey, Glenn
11:00 AM                          332-6-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Competency Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Glenn Morey  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 19                State vs. Morey, Glenn
11:00 AM                          596-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Competency Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Philip R. Danielson)
                                  Defendant, Glenn Morey  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 19                State vs. Bresky, Richard
1:30 PM                           533-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Richard Bresky  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Probation Officer, Lisa Levesque
                                  Probation Officer, Rose Webber

Tuesday,   Feb. 19                State vs. Bresky, Richard
1:30 PM                           502-9-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Richard Bresky  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Probation Officer, Lisa Levesque
                                  Probation Officer, Rose Webber

Tuesday,   Feb. 19                State vs. Chaffee, Nathaniel
2:00 PM                           207-5-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Nathaniel Chaffee  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Probation Officer, David Martinson

Tuesday,   Feb. 19                State vs. Potvin, Rene
2:30 PM                           150-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Restitution Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Rene Potvin  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 19                State vs. Potvin, Rene
2:30 PM                           87-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Restitution Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Rene Potvin  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 19                State vs. Potvin, Rene
2:30 PM                           128-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Restitution Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Rene Potvin  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 19                State vs. Olden, Michael
3:00 PM                           588-11-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Michael Olden  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Probation Officer, Arthur Gibney
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Feb. 21


Cases heard by Scot L. Kline

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb. 21                State vs. Green, Matthew
8:30 AM                           320-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Trial
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Matthew Green  (Brice C. Simon)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Feb. 26


Cases heard by Scot L. Kline

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 26                State vs. Surdam, Isaiah
10:00 AM                          90-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                                  Defendant, Isaiah Surdam  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Probation Officer, Brian Fisher

Tuesday,   Feb. 26                State vs. Hughes, Leroy
11:00 AM                          500-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Leroy Hughes  (Laura L. Wilson)

Tuesday,   Feb. 26                State vs. Kirby, Justin
1:30 PM                           75-2-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Justin Kirby  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Probation Officer, Michael Carlisle

Tuesday,   Feb. 26
02:00 PM                          Arraignment
Court Room 1                      State vs.
                                    State vs. Coleman II, Peter A./357-6-18 Oscr

Tuesday,   Feb. 26                State vs. Coleman II, Peter A.
2:00 PM                           103-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Peter A. Coleman II  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 26                State vs. Coleman II, Peter A.
2:00 PM                           267-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Peter A. Coleman II  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 26                State vs. Coleman, Peter A.
2:00 PM                           425-8-15 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Peter A. Coleman II  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Probation Officer, Shelia Martin
                                  Victim

Tuesday,   Feb. 26                State vs. Stanley, Hunter
2:30 PM                           420-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Hunter Stanley  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Feb. 26                State vs. Stanley, Hunter
2:30 PM                           17-7-18 Oscs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Hunter Stanley  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Feb. 26                State vs. Lay, Derick
3:30 PM                           14-7-18 Oscs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Derick Lay  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Feb. 26                State vs. Lay, Derick
3:30 PM                           406-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Derick Lay  (David C. Sleigh)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Feb. 27


Cases heard by Scot L. Kline

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Gay, Steven
9:00 AM                           119-3-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Steven Gay  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Stetson, Lynn
9:00 AM                           582-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Lynn Stetson  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Waterman, Joshua
9:00 AM                           201-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Waterman  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Barry, Leo
9:00 AM                           385-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Leo Barry  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Barry, Leo
9:00 AM                           588-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Leo Barry  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Carpenter, Dillon
9:00 AM                           621-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Dillon Carpenter  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Phaneuf, Forrest C
9:00 AM                           622-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Forrest C Phaneuf  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Bathalon, Tyler
9:00 AM                           659-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Tyler Bathalon  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Parent/Guardian/Custodian, Andrew Floriania
                                  Parent/Guardian/Custodian, Shellie Floriania

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Whipple, Alexander
9:00 AM                           678-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Philip R. Danielson)
                                  Defendant, Alexander Whipple  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Barry, Leo
9:00 AM                           679-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Leo Barry  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Barry, Leo
9:00 AM                           680-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Leo Barry  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Dunakin, Carrie
9:00 AM                           683-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Carrie Dunakin  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Dunakin, Carrie
9:00 AM                           684-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Carrie Dunakin  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Martinez, Renee
9:00 AM                           686-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Renee Martinez  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Waterman, Joshua
9:00 AM                           374-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Waterman  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Waterman, Joshua
9:00 AM                           591-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Waterman  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Souliere, Timothy
10:00 AM                          531-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Timothy Souliere  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Phillips, Bradford
10:00 AM                          660-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Bradford Phillips  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. McMullen, Jocelyn
10:00 AM                          673-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Jocelyn McMullen  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Souliere, Timothy
10:00 AM                          674-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Timothy Souliere  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Pothier, Lawrence
10:00 AM                          700-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Lawrence Pothier  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Bushaw, George
10:00 AM                          705-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, George Bushaw  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Burns a/k/a Smith, Christopher, David
10:00 AM                          709-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, David Burns  a/k/a Smith, Christopher  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Chilafoux, Kardena
10:00 AM                          723-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Kardena Chilafoux  (Gertrude Miller)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Burnham-Duranleau, Benjamin
10:00 AM                          716-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Benjamin Burnham-Duranleau  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Paquin, Raymond
10:00 AM                          724-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Raymond Paquin  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Tortorino, Richard
10:00 AM                          8-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Richard Tortorino  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Steele, Donovan
10:00 AM                          291-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Donovan Steele  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Pothier, Lawrence
10:00 AM                          27-11-18 Oscs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Lawrence Pothier

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Poutre, Andrea
11:00 AM                          653-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Andrea Poutre  (Gertrude Miller)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Graveline, Tony
11:00 AM                          662-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Tony Graveline  (Gertrude Miller)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Chase, Bradley A.
11:00 AM                          710-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Bradley A. Chase  (Laura L. Wilson)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Capron, Monica
11:15 AM                          333-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Monica Capron  (Gertrude Miller)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Butterfield, Brandi Lena
11:15 AM                          558-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Brandi Lena Butterfield  (Gertrude Miller)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Guyer, Austin
11:15 AM                          663-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Austin Guyer  (Gertrude Miller)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Young, Leland A
11:30 AM                          712-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Leland A Young  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Saxton, Dennis
11:30 AM                          775-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Dennis Saxton  (Gertrude Miller)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Maloney, Justin
11:30 AM                          7-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Justin Maloney  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Bailor, Advantage Bail Bond

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Champagne, Zackery
11:30 AM                          52-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Zackery Champagne  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Hornbeck-Fielder, Aaron
11:30 AM                          67-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Philip R. Danielson)
                                  Defendant, Aaron Hornbeck-Fielder  (Gertrude Miller)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Champagne, Zachery
11:30 AM                          85-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Zackery Champagne  (Gertrude Miller)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Saxton, Dennis
11:30 AM                          227-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Dennis Saxton  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Allaire, Willis
11:30 AM                          602-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Willis Allaire  (Gertrude Miller)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Medley, Jordan
11:30 AM                          615-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jordan Medley  (Laura L. Wilson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Medley, Jordan
11:30 AM                          290-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jordan Medley  (Laura L. Wilson)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Medley, Jordan
11:30 AM                          319-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jordan Medley  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Lane, Scott
11:30 AM                          380-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Scott Lane  (Gertrude Miller)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Medley, Jordan
11:30 AM                          489-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Jordan Medley  (Gertrude Miller)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Young, Kyle
1:00 PM                           644-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Kyle Young  (Corby A. Gary)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Rich, Daniel
1:15 PM                           625-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Daniel Rich  (Laura L. Wilson)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Woods, George Jr.
1:30 PM                           668-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Philip R. Danielson)
                                  Defendant, George Woods Jr.  (Brice C. Simon)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Woods, George Jr.
1:30 PM                           669-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, George Woods Jr.  (Brice C. Simon)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Mead, Joseph
2:00 PM                           501-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Mead  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Cleveland, Kirk
2:00 PM                           506-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Kirk Cleveland  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Pion, Joshua
2:15 PM                           466-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Pion  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Swartz, Randall
2:30 PM                           530-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Randall Swartz  (Richard R. Goldsborough)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Swartz, Randall
2:30 PM                           648-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Randall Swartz  (Richard R. Goldsborough)

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Swartz, Randall
2:30 PM                           264-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Randall Swartz  (Richard R. Goldsborough)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Robert W. Katims

Wednesday, Feb. 27                State vs. Sylvester, Anna
2:45 PM                           689-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Anna Sylvester  (Robert J. Kaplan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Mar. 6


Cases heard by Scot L. Kline

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar.  6                State vs. Pitts, Audra J.
8:30 AM                           740-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Restitution Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Audra J. Pitts  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Mar.  6                State vs. Geiss, Andreas
9:00 AM                           13-7-18 Oscs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Andreas Geiss  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Mar.  6                State vs. Geiss, Andreas
9:00 AM                           405-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Andreas Geiss  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Mar.  6                State vs. Cloney, Thomas
9:45 AM                           183-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Thomas Cloney  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Wednesday, Mar.  6                State vs. Devac, Mehmed
11:15 AM                          495-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Mehmed Devac  (Jill E. Jourdan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Mar.  6                State vs. Judd, Jordan
1:30 PM                           268-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jordan Judd  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Probation Officer, Deb Martel
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Mar.  6                State vs. Judd, Jordan
1:30 PM                           269-6-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Jordan Judd  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Probation Officer, Deb Martel
                                  Victim  (Cielo M. Mendoza)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Mar.  6                State vs. Starr, William
2:00 PM                           390-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, William Starr  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Mar.  6                Confidential Case
3:00 PM                           690-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant  (David C. Sleigh)

Wednesday, Mar.  6                State vs. Willey, Alyssa
3:00 PM                           26-11-18 Oscs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Alyssa Willey  (David C. Sleigh)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Mar. 12


Cases heard by Scot L. Kline

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 12                State vs. Limlaw, Bobby III
8:30 AM                           353-7-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Bobby Limlaw III  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                                  Probation Officer, Deb Martel
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Mar. 12                State vs. Peters, Daniel
8:30 AM                           687-11-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Daniel Peters  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Mar. 12                State vs. Peters, Daniel
8:30 AM                           753-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Daniel Peters  (Brice C. Simon)

Tuesday,   Mar. 12                State vs. Peters, Daniel
8:30 AM                           756-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Daniel Peters  (Brice C. Simon)

Tuesday,   Mar. 12                State vs. Eddy, Stephanie
8:30 AM                           518-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Stephanie Eddy  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Mar. 12                State vs. St.Onge, Cassandra R.
8:30 AM                           573-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Cassandra R. St.Onge  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Mar. 12                State vs. Morrill, Shane Michael
8:30 AM                           608-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Shane Michael Morrill  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Mar. 12                State vs. Giroux, Amy
8:30 AM                           173-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Amy Giroux  (William W. Cobb)

Tuesday,   Mar. 12                State vs. Nooth, Teesha
8:30 AM                           184-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Teesha Nooth  (William W. Cobb)

Tuesday,   Mar. 12                State vs. Nagle, Joseph
8:30 AM                           195-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Nagle  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Mar. 12                State vs. Nagle, Joseph
8:30 AM                           219-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Nagle  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Mar. 12                State vs. Warren, Mark
8:30 AM                           279-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Mark Warren  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Mar. 12                State vs. Rich, Christopher E
8:30 AM                           428-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Christopher E Rich  (James M. LaMonda)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Mar. 12                State vs. Guy, Collin
8:30 AM                           628-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Collin Guy  (William W. Cobb)
                                  Victim's Advocate
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Mar. 12                State vs. Wiesen, Tyler
8:30 AM                           659-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Tyler Wiesen  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Mar. 12                State vs. Sylvester, Anna
8:30 AM                           689-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Anna Sylvester  (Robert J. Kaplan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Mar. 12                State vs. Limlaw, Bobby III
8:30 AM                           713-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Philip R. Danielson)
                                  Defendant, Bobby Limlaw III  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Mar. 12                State vs. Burns, Anthony
8:30 AM                           748-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Anthony Burns  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Mar. 12                State vs. Magoon, Dennison
8:30 AM                           6-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Dennison Magoon  (Laura L. Wilson)

Tuesday,   Mar. 12                State vs. Moore, Kim
8:30 AM                           30-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Kim Moore  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Mar. 12                State vs. Wakefield, David B
8:30 AM                           68-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Philip R. Danielson)
                                  Defendant, David B Wakefield  (William W. Cobb)

Tuesday,   Mar. 12                State vs. Cooper, Benjamin
8:30 AM                           97-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Benjamin Cooper  (Brice C. Simon)

Tuesday,   Mar. 12                State vs. Devost, Richard N
8:30 AM                           297-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Richard N Devost  (David C. Sleigh)

Tuesday,   Mar. 12                State vs. Furlow, Joshua
8:30 AM                           332-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Furlow  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Mar. 12                State vs. Russell, Alison
8:30 AM                           389-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Alison Russell  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Mar. 12                State vs. Peters, Daniel
8:30 AM                           391-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Daniel Peters  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Mar. 12                State vs. Furlow, Joshua
8:30 AM                           471-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Furlow  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Mar. 12                State vs. Furlow, Joshua
8:30 AM                           472-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Furlow  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Mar. 12                State vs. Walker-Brazie, Phillip
8:30 AM                           555-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Phillip Walker-Brazie  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Mar. 12                State vs. Azur, George M
8:30 AM                           266106/Other Ticket
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Philip R. Danielson)
                                  Defendant, George M Azur

Tuesday,   Mar. 12                State vs. Roy, Justin
8:30 AM                           643-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Justin Roy  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Mar. 12                State vs. Sylvester, Keith Jr.
8:30 AM                           645-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Keith Sylvester Jr.  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Mar. 12                State vs. Coull, Ernest
8:30 AM                           665-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Philip R. Danielson)
                                  Defendant, Ernest Coull  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Mar. 12                State vs. Magoon, Dennis
8:30 AM                           419-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Dennison Magoon  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Mar. 12                State vs. Magoon, Dennison
8:30 AM                           561-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Dennison Magoon  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Mar. 12                State vs. Magoon, Dennison
8:30 AM                           691-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Dennison Magoon  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Mar. 12                State vs. Magoon, Dennison
8:30 AM                           780-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Dennison Magoon  (Laura L. Wilson)

Tuesday,   Mar. 12                State vs. Furlow, Joshua
8:30 AM                           551-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Furlow  (Gertrude Miller)

Tuesday,   Mar. 12                State vs. Sylvester, Anna
8:30 AM                           552-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Anna Sylvester  (Robert J. Kaplan)
                                  Bailor, Christina Starr-Treadwell

Tuesday,   Mar. 12                State vs. Sylvester, Anna
8:30 AM                           578-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Anna Sylvester  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Tuesday,   Mar. 12                State vs. Peters, Daniel
8:30 AM                           731-12-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Daniel Peters  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Mar. 13


Cases heard by Scot L. Kline

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar. 13                State vs. Dopp, Travis
9:30 AM                           96-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Travis Dopp  (Laura L. Wilson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Mar. 13                State vs. Dopp, Travis
9:30 AM                           132-3-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Travis Dopp  (Laura L. Wilson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Mar. 13                State vs. Fortin, Christina
10:00 AM                          574-10-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Christina Fortin  (Laura L. Wilson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Mar. 13                Confidential Case
10:00 AM                          61-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant  (Laura L. Wilson)

Wednesday, Mar. 13                State vs. Baird, Keith
10:30 AM                          231-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Keith Baird  (Laura L. Wilson)

Wednesday, Mar. 13                State vs. Cannon, Gerald
11:00 AM                          91-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Gerald Cannon  (Gertrude Miller)

Wednesday, Mar. 13                State vs. Santaw, Michael
11:00 AM                          365-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Michael Santaw  (Gertrude Miller)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Mar. 14


Cases heard by Scot L. Kline

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar. 14                State vs. Robbins, Shawn
8:30 AM                           167-4-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Shawn Robbins  (Laura L. Wilson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Mar. 14                State vs. Eddy, Stephanie
8:30 AM                           518-10-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Stephanie Eddy  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Mar. 14                State vs. St.Onge, Cassandra R.
8:30 AM                           573-11-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Cassandra R. St.Onge  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Mar. 14                State vs. Morrill, Shane Michael
8:30 AM                           608-12-16 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Shane Michael Morrill  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Mar. 14                State vs. Giroux, Amy
8:30 AM                           173-3-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Amy Giroux  (William W. Cobb)

Thursday,  Mar. 14                State vs. Nooth, Teesha
8:30 AM                           184-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Teesha Nooth  (William W. Cobb)

Thursday,  Mar. 14                State vs. Nagle, Joseph
8:30 AM                           195-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Nagle  (David C. Sleigh)

Thursday,  Mar. 14                State vs. Nagle, Joseph
8:30 AM                           219-4-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Nagle  (David C. Sleigh)

Thursday,  Mar. 14                State vs. Warren, Mark
8:30 AM                           279-5-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Mark Warren  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Mar. 14                State vs. Rich, Christopher E
8:30 AM                           428-8-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Christopher E Rich  (James M. LaMonda)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Mar. 14                State vs. Guy, Collin
8:30 AM                           628-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Collin Guy  (William W. Cobb)
                                  Victim's Advocate
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Mar. 14                State vs. Wiesen, Tyler
8:30 AM                           659-11-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Tyler Wiesen  (David C. Sleigh)

Thursday,  Mar. 14                State vs. Sylvester, Anna
8:30 AM                           689-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Anna Sylvester  (Robert J. Kaplan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Mar. 14                State vs. Limlaw, Bobby III
8:30 AM                           713-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Philip R. Danielson)
                                  Defendant, Bobby Limlaw III  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Mar. 14                State vs. Burns, Anthony
8:30 AM                           748-12-17 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Anthony Burns  (David C. Sleigh)

Thursday,  Mar. 14                State vs. Magoon, Dennison
8:30 AM                           6-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Dennison Magoon  (Laura L. Wilson)

Thursday,  Mar. 14                State vs. Moore, Kim
8:30 AM                           30-1-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Kim Moore  (Gertrude Miller)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Mar. 14                State vs. Wakefield, David B
8:30 AM                           68-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Philip R. Danielson)
                                  Defendant, David B Wakefield  (William W. Cobb)

Thursday,  Mar. 14                State vs. Cooper, Benjamin
8:30 AM                           97-2-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Benjamin Cooper  (Brice C. Simon)

Thursday,  Mar. 14                State vs. Blecha, Joseph
8:30 AM                           232-4-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Blecha  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Mar. 14                State vs. Devost, Richard N
8:30 AM                           297-5-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Richard N Devost  (David C. Sleigh)

Thursday,  Mar. 14                State vs. Furlow, Joshua
8:30 AM                           332-6-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Furlow  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Mar. 14                State vs. Russell, Alison
8:30 AM                           389-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Alison Russell  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Mar. 14                State vs. Peters, Daniel
8:30 AM                           391-7-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Daniel Peters  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Mar. 14                State vs. Furlow, Joshua
8:30 AM                           471-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Furlow  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Mar. 14                State vs. Furlow, Joshua
8:30 AM                           472-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Furlow  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Mar. 14                State vs. Densmore, Tiffany
8:30 AM                           493-8-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Jennifer Barrett)
                                  Defendant, Tiffany Densmore  (Jill E. Jourdan)

Thursday,  Mar. 14                State vs. Walker-Brazie, Phillip
8:30 AM                           555-9-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Phillip Walker-Brazie  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Mar. 14                State vs. Azur, George M
8:30 AM                           266106/Other Ticket
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Philip R. Danielson)
                                  Defendant, George M Azur

Thursday,  Mar. 14                State vs. Roy, Justin
8:30 AM                           643-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Justin Roy  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Mar. 14                State vs. Sylvester, Keith Jr.
8:30 AM                           645-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Michael A. Cricchi)
                                  Defendant, Keith Sylvester Jr.  (Gertrude Miller)

Thursday,  Mar. 14                State vs. Coull, Ernest
8:30 AM                           665-10-18 Oscr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Philip R. Danielson)
                                  Defendant, Ernest Coull  (Gertrude Miller)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------