Court Calendar for
Orleans Family Division

247 Main St., Suite 1 · Newport, VT 05855
(802) 334-3305

As of January 28th at 9:11 PM


Cases Set for Thursday, Jan. 29


Cases heard by Barb Zander

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan. 29          OCS/Davis v.  Farrand
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       94-5-00 Osdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Kirby Davis
                            Defendant, Derrick Farrand
                            Guardian, Terri L. Farrand a/k/a LaClair
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jeffrey L. Martin)

Thursday,  Jan. 29          Stanzione vs. Dizazzo
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       205-10-11 Osdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Rachel Stanzione
                            Defendant, Lawrence Dizazzo
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Thursday,  Jan. 29          Confidential Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       132-8-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Thursday,  Jan. 29          Woolard vs. Wolf
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       264-12-06 Osdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Jacqueline Woolard  (William P. Neylon)
                            Defendant, Joshua Wolf
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Thursday,  Jan. 29          Abbott, Seiara vs. Ludwig, Richard
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       157-8-12 Osdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Seiara Abbott
                            Defendant, Richard Ludwig
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Thursday,  Jan. 29          Shelden vs. Crowe
at 1:45 PM  in Room 2       136-7-09 Osdm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Jade Shelden
                            Defendant, Todd Crowe
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Thursday,  Jan. 29          Cargill vs Libby Jr.         .
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       127-7-05 Osdm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Debra Cargill
                            Defendant, John Libbey
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Thursday,  Jan. 29          Gardner aka Delorme vs. Gardner
at 2:15 PM  in Room 2       210-12-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Jessica Gardner aka Delorme
                            Defendant, Shawn Gardner
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Thursday,  Jan. 29          Martin, Rhonda vs. Willard, Scott
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2       256-12-11 Osdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to enforce child support
                            Plaintiff, Rhonda Martin
                            Defendant, Scott Willard
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jan. 30


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jan. 30          Poulin vs. Poulin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       193-11-13 Osdm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Tammi Poulin  (Glenn A. Robinson)
                            Defendant, Ryan Poulin  (Jennifer E. Nelson)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Feb. 2


Cases heard by M. Kathleen Manley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb.  2          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       54-11-14 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Juvenile  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Elizabeth K. Norsworthy)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Edward E. Brochu Jr.
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Eugene Levine)
                            DCF Case Worker, Kristen Sulzman

Monday,    Feb.  2          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1-1-15 Osmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing

                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Philip A. Back)
                            Physician, Party 4
                            Other, Party 5
                            Patient, Party 1  (Duncan R. McNeill)

Monday,    Feb.  2          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       37-9-14 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Juvenile  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Elizabeth K. Norsworthy)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Midge Gallagher
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Gertrude Miller)
                            DCF Case Worker, Caroline Mellish

Monday,    Feb.  2          Restricted Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       66-10-13 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Juvenile  (Eugene Levine)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Ernst Zisselsberger
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            DCF Case Worker, Patricia Moccia  (Philip R. Danielson)
                            Other, Party 11

Monday,    Feb.  2          Restricted Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       67-10-13 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Juvenile  (Eugene Levine)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Ernst Zisselsberger
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            DCF Case Worker, Patricia Moccia  (Philip R. Danielson)
                            Other, Party 11

Monday,    Feb.  2          Restricted Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       30-8-14 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (James Lillicrap)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth K. Norsworthy)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Muriel Brown
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Zarina Suarez O'Hagin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Patricia Moccia
                            Respondent, Party 8

Monday,    Feb.  2          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       48-7-13 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Juvenile  (Gertrude Miller)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Midge Gallagher
                            DCF Case Worker, Cori Shimko
                            Diversion, Party 5
                            Legal Guardian, Party 4  (Eugene Levine)
                            Victim, Party 6

Monday,    Feb.  2          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       51-11-14 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Juvenile  (Gertrude Miller)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Eugene Levine)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Ernst Zisselsberger
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jill Jourdan)
                            DCF Case Worker, Jason Wilkie
                            Victim, Party 8

Monday,    Feb.  2          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       42-10-14 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Juvenile  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Elizabeth K. Norsworthy)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Edward E. Brochu Jr.
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Renee Hamel

Monday,    Feb.  2          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       43-10-14 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Juvenile  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Elizabeth K. Norsworthy)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Edward E. Brochu Jr.
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Renee Hamel

Monday,    Feb.  2          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       50-11-14 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Juvenile  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Cori Shimko
                            Victim, Party 6
                            Victim, Party 7
                            Victim, Party 8

Monday,    Feb.  2          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       56-12-14 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Juvenile  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Eugene Levine)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Ernst Zisselsberger
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Gertrude Miller)
                            DCF Case Worker, Cori Shimko

Monday,    Feb.  2          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       1-1-15 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Juvenile  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Elizabeth K. Norsworthy)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Muriel Brown
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Gertrude Miller)
                            DCF Case Worker, Meghan Gyles
                            Respondent, Party 8

Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb.  2          Josey vs. Josey
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       189-11-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Final Parental Rights Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Abigail Josey
                            Defendant, Michael Josey
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Feb.  2          Josey vs. Josey
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       207-12-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Final Parental Rights Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Abigail Josey
                            Defendant, Michael Josey
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Feb.  2          Sergiev vs. Sergiev
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       104-6-08 Osdm/Domestic
                            Show Cause Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Albena Nasseva (Sergiev)
                            Defendant, Krum Sergiev
                            Guardian ad Litem, Carolyn Lyster
                            party 2, Limited Appearance  (Gertrude Miller)

Monday,    Feb.  2          Prue vs. Prue
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       84-4-09 Osdm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Tiffany Marcotte (Prue)
                            Defendant, Nathan Prue
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Feb.  2          Matten vs. Matten
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       114-7-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Allen Matten  (Suzanne R. Brown)
                            Defendant, Tina Matten  (Jennifer E. Nelson)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Feb. 3


Cases heard by Julie Bronson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Domingue vs. Domingue
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     170-10-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Kimberly Domingue  (Gertrude Miller)
                            Defendant, Homer Domingue

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Fletcher vs. Fletcher
at 10:30 AM in Room cmc     204-12-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, David Fletcher
                            Defendant, Denise Fletcher

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Desautels vs. Desautels
at 11:15 AM in Room cmc     163-9-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Richard Desautels  (Glenn A. Robinson)
                            Defendant, Carrie Desautels

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Gratton vs. Gratton
at 2:00 PM  in Room cmc     186-11-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Vicky Gratton
                            Defendant, Raymond Gratton  (Kyle C. Sipples)

Cases heard by M. Kathleen Manley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb.  3
at 12:30 PM in Room 1       Relief From Abuse Hearing
                            8-1-15 Osfa

Tuesday,   Feb.  3
at 12:30 PM in Room 1       Relief from Abuse Hearing
                            10-1-15 Osfa
                            13-1-15 Osfa

Tuesday,   Feb.  3
at 01:30 PM in Room 1       Relief From Abuse Hearing
                            150-10-14 Osfa

Tuesday,   Feb.  3
at 02:00 PM in Room 1       Relief From Abuse Hearing
                            154-10-14 Osfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Feb. 4


Cases heard by Julie Bronson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb.  4          Stone vs. Carpenter
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     158-8-04 Osdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Molly Stone
                            Defendant, Jeffrey Carpenter
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Feb.  4          Chaput vs. Coburn
at 10:00 AM in Room cmc     127-8-07 Osdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Christina Chaput
                            Defendant, Alan Coburn
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Feb.  4          Girard vs. Roberts
at 1:00 PM  in Room cmc     111-7-07 Osdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Amy L. Girard
                            Defendant, Timothy Roberts
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jeffrey L. Martin)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          Farrar vs. Robinson
at 2:00 PM  in Room cmc     211-12-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Courtney Farrar
                            Defendant, Jason Robinson
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Feb. 9


Cases heard by M. Kathleen Manley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb.  9          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       47-10-14 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Juvenile  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Gertrude Miller)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Muriel Brown
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Eugene Levine)
                            DCF Case Worker, Kristen Sulzman

Monday,    Feb.  9          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       23-7-14 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth K. Norsworthy)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Gertrude Miller)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Muriel Brown
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            DCF Case Worker, Angie Fortin

Monday,    Feb.  9          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       24-7-14 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth K. Norsworthy)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Gertrude Miller)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Muriel Brown
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            DCF Case Worker, Angie Fortin

Monday,    Feb.  9          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       25-7-14 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth K. Norsworthy)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Muriel Brown
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            DCF Case Worker, Angie Fortin

Monday,    Feb.  9          Restricted Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       34-9-14 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth K. Norsworthy)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Mary Nolin
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            DCF Case Worker, Meghan Gyles

Monday,    Feb.  9          Restricted Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       35-9-14 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth K. Norsworthy)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Mary Nolin
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            DCF Case Worker, Meghan Gyles

Monday,    Feb.  9          Restricted Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       36-9-14 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth K. Norsworthy)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Mary Nolin
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            DCF Case Worker, Meghan Gyles

Monday,    Feb.  9          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       57-10-13 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Juvenile  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Gisele Kerner
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth K. Norsworthy)
                            DCF Case Worker, Patricia Moccia

Monday,    Feb.  9          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       58-10-13 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Juvenile  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Gisele Kerner
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth K. Norsworthy)
                            DCF Case Worker, Patricia Moccia

Monday,    Feb.  9          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       59-10-13 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Juvenile  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Gisele Kerner
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth K. Norsworthy)
                            DCF Case Worker, Patricia Moccia

Monday,    Feb.  9          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       60-10-13 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Juvenile  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Gisele Kerner
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth K. Norsworthy)
                            DCF Case Worker, Patricia Moccia

Monday,    Feb.  9          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       61-10-13 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Juvenile  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Gisele Kerner
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth K. Norsworthy)
                            DCF Case Worker, Patricia Moccia

Monday,    Feb.  9          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       62-10-13 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Juvenile  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Gisele Kerner
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth K. Norsworthy)
                            DCF Case Worker, Patricia Moccia

Monday,    Feb.  9          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       63-10-13 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Juvenile  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Gisele Kerner
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth K. Norsworthy)
                            DCF Case Worker, Patricia Moccia

Monday,    Feb.  9          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       64-10-13 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Juvenile  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Gisele Kerner
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth K. Norsworthy)
                            DCF Case Worker, Patricia Moccia

Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb.  9          Locke vs. Locke
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       113-7-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Daniel Locke
                            Defendant, Donna Locke
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Feb.  9          Confidential Case
at 9:15 AM  in Room 1       81-5-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Monday,    Feb.  9          Vallieres vs. Silvestro
at 9:45 AM  in Room 1       201-12-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Establish Parentage
                            Plaintiff, John-Alain Vallieres
                            Defendant, Monica Lynn Silvestro

Monday,    Feb.  9          Sicard vs. Sicard
at 10:15 AM in Room 1       35-2-13 Osdm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Kerrie Sicard  (Deborah T. Bucknam)
                            Defendant, Jason P. Sicard  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)

Monday,    Feb.  9          Page vs. Payne
at 10:45 AM in Room 1       79-5-07 Osdm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Bonnie Page
                            Defendant, Howard Payne Sr.  (Deborah T. Bucknam)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Ernst Zisselsberger
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Feb.  9          Confidential Case
at 11:15 AM in Room 1       97-6-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Monday,    Feb.  9          Lillis vs. Lillis
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       36-2-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference/Final Uncontested
                            Plaintiff, Jill Lillis
                            Defendant, Robert Lillis

Monday,    Feb.  9          Davis vs. Davis
at 1:45 PM  in Room 1       169-10-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                            Plaintiff, Stephanie Davis
                            Defendant, Samuel Davis

Monday,    Feb.  9          Hillriegel vs. Hillriegel
at 2:15 PM  in Room 1       101-6-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Carolyn Hillriegel  (Jan Paul Johnson)
                            Defendant, Daniel Hillriegel  (Jennifer E. Nelson)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Feb. 10


Cases heard by M. Kathleen Manley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       18-6-14 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Juvenile  (Eugene Levine)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Ernst Zisselsberger
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            DCF Case Worker, Renee Hamel  (Philip R. Danielson)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10
at 12:30 PM in Room 1       Relief From Abuse Hearing
                            14-1-15 Osfa

Cases heard by UVM Representative

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 10          McNeal vs. McNeal
at 12:00 PM in Room 2       208-12-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Def - Children Coping Program
                            Plaintiff, Rhonda McNeal
                            Defendant, Jason McNeal

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Confidential Case
at 12:00 PM in Room 2       135-8-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Julianne Woolard)
                            Defendant, Party 2

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Confidential Case
at 12:00 PM in Room 2       153-9-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Jan Paul Johnson)
                            Defendant, Party 2  (Jennifer E. Nelson)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Sargent vs. Cheney
at 12:00 PM in Room 2       126-7-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Plf - Children Coping Program
                            Plaintiff, Coral Sargent
                            Defendant, Michael Cheney Jr.

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Chilafoux vs. Bandlow
at 12:00 PM in Room 2       131-7-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Plf - Children Coping Program
                            Plaintiff, Lance Chilafoux  (Sonia E. Dunbar)
                            Defendant, Hannah Bandlow  (James M. LaMonda)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          McNeal vs. McNeal
at 12:00 PM in Room 2       208-12-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Plf - Children Coping Program
                            Plaintiff, Rhonda McNeal
                            Defendant, Jason McNeal

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Feb. 11


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb. 11          Largy vs. Mederi
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       79-5-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Alan Largy
                            Defendant, Amethyst Mederi aka Johnson

Cases heard by Julie Bronson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb. 11          Guyette, Autumn vs. Sheltra, Steven
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     255-12-12 Osdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Autumn Guyette
                            Defendant, Steven Sheltra
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Feb. 11          Blake vs. Bowen
at 10:30 AM in Room cmc     166-8-08 Osdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jamie Blake
                            Defendant, Joseph Bowen
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jeffrey L. Martin)

Wednesday, Feb. 11          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room cmc     214-12-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Feb. 11          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room cmc     31-9-14 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Juvenile  (Gertrude Miller)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Eugene Levine)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Midge Gallagher
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth K. Norsworthy)
                            DCF Case Worker, Renee Hamel
                            OCS intervenor, Melissa Bouchard
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support
                            Other, Party 7

Wednesday, Feb. 11          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room cmc     32-9-14 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Juvenile  (Gertrude Miller)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Eugene Levine)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Midge Gallagher
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth K. Norsworthy)
                            DCF Case Worker, Renee Hamel
                            OCS intervenor, Melissa Bouchard
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support
                            Other, Party 7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Feb. 12


Cases heard by Barb Zander

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb. 12          Almy vs. Blair
at 9:45 AM  in Room 2       68-4-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Skye Almy  (Zarina Suarez O'Hagin)
                            Defendant, David Blair  (Jennifer E. Nelson)
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Garrow vs. Sink
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       70-4-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Ryan Garrow
                            Defendant, Samantha Sink

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Goldsmith vs. Moore-Lamphere
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       159-9-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, John Moore-Lamphere
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Goldsmith vs. Moore-Lamphere
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       159-9-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, John Moore-Lamphere
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Prue Broussard vs Broussard
at 11:30 AM in Room 2       16-1-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Teri Prue Broussard
                            Defendant, Jake Broussard
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Thursday,  Feb. 12          McAllister aka Sanville vs. Sanville
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       193-11-07 Osdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Christopher Sanville
                            Grandparent
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Cotnoir, Heather vs. Bacon, Jesse
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       202-9-12 Osdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Heather Cotnoir
                            Defendant, Jesse Bacon
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Bacon vs. Curtis
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       41-3-08 Osdm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Jesse Bacon
                            Defendant, Amanda Pike (Curtis)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support DO NOT USE

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Farnham vs. Fecteau
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       151-9-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Tonya Farnham
                            Defendant, Eric Fecteau
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Chilafoux vs. Bandlow
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2       131-7-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Lance Chilafoux  (Sonia E. Dunbar)
                            Defendant, Hannah Bandlow  (James M. LaMonda)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Feb. 13


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb. 13          LaFerriere vs. Duffy
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       230-10-12 Osdm/Domestic
                            Review
                            Plaintiff, Scott LaFerriere  (Jan Paul Johnson)
                            Defendant, Laura Duffy
                            Guardian ad Litem, Edward E. Brochu Jr.

Friday,    Feb. 13          Torter vs. Pisano
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       82-5-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Evidentiary Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Joseph Torter  (Christopher L. Davis)
                            Defendant, Florence Pisano  (Amber L. Barber)

Friday,    Feb. 13          Torter vs. Pisano
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       82-5-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Joseph Torter  (Christopher L. Davis)
                            Defendant, Florence Pisano  (Amber L. Barber)

Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb. 13          Roberge vs. Allen
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       200-11-13 Osdm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Bradley Roberge  (Jennifer E. Nelson)
                            Defendant, Heather Allen  (Gertrude Miller)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Feb. 17


Cases heard by Julie Bronson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Bourgeois vs. Bourgeois
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     212-12-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Alexander Bourgeois
                            Defendant, Sara Bourgeois

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Horgan vs. Cloney
at 10:45 AM in Room cmc     1-1-15 Osdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Heather Horgan
                            Defendant, Thomas Cloney

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Boutin vs. Marquis
at 1:30 PM  in Room cmc     215-12-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Sarah Boutin
                            Defendant, Christopher Marquis

Cases heard by M. Kathleen Manley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       66-10-13 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Juvenile  (Eugene Levine)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Ernst Zisselsberger
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            DCF Case Worker, Patricia Moccia  (Philip R. Danielson)
                            Other, Party 11

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       67-10-13 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Juvenile  (Eugene Levine)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Ernst Zisselsberger
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            DCF Case Worker, Patricia Moccia  (Philip R. Danielson)
                            Other, Party 11

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Feb. 18


Cases heard by Julie Bronson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb. 18          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room cmc     226-11-10 Osdm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Feb. 18          Martin vs. Martin
at 2:00 PM  in Room cmc     116-7-01 Osdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Tammy J. Benoit
                            Defendant, Daniel N. Martin
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Feb. 18          OCS/Cotton vs. Lowell
at 3:00 PM  in Room cmc     232-10-06 Osdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jennifer Cotton
                            Defendant, Wilfred Lowell (Sr)
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support
                            Parent Coordinator, Dianne Carter

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Feb. 19


Cases heard by Barb Zander

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb. 19          Miller vs. Miller
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       61-4-99 Osdm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Katy T. Miller
                            Defendant, Robert Miller
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jeffrey L. Martin)

Thursday,  Feb. 19          Provencher vs Rhye
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       190-10-05 Osdm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Nichole Provencher
                            Defendant, Travis J Rhye
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jeffrey L. Martin)

Thursday,  Feb. 19          Hartley, Jason vs. Blair, Yolanda
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       8-1-03 Osdm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Jason Hartley
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jeffrey L. Martin)

Thursday,  Feb. 19          Beaudette vs. Branche
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       104-5-12 Osdm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Sean Branche
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jeffrey L. Martin)

Thursday,  Feb. 19          Richardson vs. Rice
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       21-2-09 Osdm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Sage Cornell (Richardson)
                            Defendant, Michael Rice
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jeffrey L. Martin)

Thursday,  Feb. 19          Farnham vs. Speer
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       135-8-13 Osdm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Tonya Farnham
                            Defendant, Michael Speer
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Thursday,  Feb. 19          Rowell vs. Buck
at 1:15 PM  in Room 2       95-5-08 Osdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Christopher Buck
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jeffrey L. Martin)

Thursday,  Feb. 19          Kempton vs. Cole
at 1:45 PM  in Room 2       226-10-06 Osdm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Sara Kempton
                            Defendant, Albert Cole
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Thursday,  Feb. 19          OCS/Christie  vs.  Lee
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       156-8-00 Osdm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Sueann Christie
                            Defendant, Kevin Lee
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Thursday,  Feb. 19          Confidential Case
at 2:15 PM  in Room 2       104-6-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Feb. 20


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb. 20          Kipp vs. Kipp
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       215-12-13 Osdm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Bonnie Kipp  (Jan Paul Johnson)
                            Defendant, Adam Kipp  (Jennifer E. Nelson)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Feb. 23


Cases heard by M. Kathleen Manley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb. 23          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       66-10-13 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Juvenile  (Eugene Levine)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Ernst Zisselsberger
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            DCF Case Worker, Patricia Moccia  (Philip R. Danielson)
                            Other, Party 11

Monday,    Feb. 23          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       67-10-13 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Juvenile  (Eugene Levine)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Ernst Zisselsberger
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            DCF Case Worker, Patricia Moccia  (Philip R. Danielson)
                            Other, Party 11

Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb. 23          Messier vs. Messier
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       192-9-08 Osdm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Melissa Villegas aka Messier aka Tarryk
                            Defendant, Jason Messier  (Glenn A. Robinson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Mary Nolin
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jeffrey L. Martin)

Monday,    Feb. 23          Chilafoux vs. Bandlow
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       131-7-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Lance Chilafoux  (Sonia E. Dunbar)
                            Defendant, Hannah Bandlow  (James M. LaMonda)

Monday,    Feb. 23          Demar, Michele vs. Ecker-Racz, Henry
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       73-5-13 Osdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Michele Demar
                            Defendant, Henry Ecker-Racz
                            Guardian ad Litem, Ernst Zisselsberger
                            Minor child, Party 4  (Sonia E. Dunbar)
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Feb. 23          Kurzman vs. Kurzman
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       227-10-12 Osdm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Daniel J. Kurzman  (Deborah T. Bucknam)
                            Defendant, Karen M. Kurzman  (Jennifer E. Nelson)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Feb. 24


Cases heard by M. Kathleen Manley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 24
at 01:00 PM in Room 1       Relief From Abuse Hearing
                            172-12-14 Osfa

Tuesday,   Feb. 24
at 02:00 PM in Room 1       Relief From Abuse Hearing
                            21-2-14 Osfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Feb. 25


Cases heard by Barb Zander

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb. 25          Sanville vs. Sanville
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       105-6-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Adam Sanville
                            Defendant, Donna Sanville
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Feb. 25          Blaise vs. Blaise
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       180-10-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Amy Blaise
                            Defendant, Jacob Blaise

Wednesday, Feb. 25          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       9-1-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Feb. 25          Seguin, Jamie vs. Parizo, Jed
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       92-5-12 Osdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Jamie Seguin
                            Defendant, Jed Parizo
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Feb. 25          Stetson (LaCourse) vs Longley
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       57-3-03 Osdm/Domestic
                            Child Support Deviation Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Chad Longley
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Feb. 27


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb. 27          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       191-10-13 Osdm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Jan Paul Johnson)
                            Defendant, Party 2  (Jennifer E. Nelson)

Friday,    Feb. 27          Bruce vs Perrault
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       248-11-12 Osdm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Christina Bruce
                            Defendant, Caleb Perrault
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Mar. 2


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar.  2          Sargent vs. Davis
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       242-11-12 Osdm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Alana Sargent
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Mar.  2          Wood vs. Wood
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       148-9-13 Osdm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Bonnie Wood
                            Defendant, George Wood
                            party 2, Limited Appearance  (Jill Jourdan)

Monday,    Mar.  2          Allen vs. Allen
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       120-7-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference/Final Uncontested
                            Plaintiff, Cliffton Allen  (Glenn A. Robinson)
                            Defendant, Lena Ann Allen  (Jennifer E. Nelson)

Monday,    Mar.  2          Robinson vs. Robinson
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       136-8-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Parent Child Contact Review
                            Plaintiff, Michelle Robinson  (Kyle C. Sipples)
                            Defendant, Mathew Robinson  (Jill Jourdan)

Monday,    Mar.  2          Robinson vs. Robinson
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       136-8-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference/Final Uncontested
                            Plaintiff, Michelle Robinson  (Kyle C. Sipples)
                            Defendant, Mathew Robinson  (Jill Jourdan)

Monday,    Mar.  2          Shelp vs. Shelp
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       212-12-13 Osdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference/Final Uncontested
                            Plaintiff, Allison Shelp  (Jennifer E. Nelson)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Shelp  (Glenn A. Robinson)

Monday,    Mar.  2          Lamonda vs. Lamonda
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       161-9-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                            Plaintiff, Sasha Lamonda
                            Defendant, Justin Lamonda

Monday,    Mar.  2          Germain, Jessie vs. Tetreault, Philip
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       40-3-13 Osdm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Jessie Germain
                            Defendant, Philip Tetreault  (William W. Cobb)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Mar. 4


Cases heard by Julie Bronson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar.  4          Royer, Miranda vs. Flynn, Tanner
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     113-6-12 Osdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Miranda Royer
                            Defendant, Tanner Flynn
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Mar.  4          OCS/Guyette vs. Carpenter
at 10:00 AM in Room cmc     160-8-03 Osdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Erica Guyette Blann c/o Leo Dagesse
                            Defendant, Matthew Carpenter
                            Guardian, Marie Guyette
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Mar. 5


Cases heard by Barb Zander

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar.  5          Isabelle vs. Isabelle
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       207-10-12 Osdm/Domestic
                            Child support review hearing
                            Plaintiff, Michael Isabelle
                            Defendant, Party 2

Thursday,  Mar.  5          OCS/Stetson vs. Nolan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       143-7-03 Osdm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Amanda Stetson
                            Defendant, Robin Nolan Jr,
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jeffrey L. Martin)

Thursday,  Mar.  5          Peters vs. McRae
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       165-8-12 Osdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Jeanne Peters
                            Defendant, Calvin J. McRae
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jeffrey L. Martin)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Mar. 6


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Mar.  6          Sterling vs. Stevens
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       44-3-13 Osdm/Domestic
                            Final Parental Rights Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Lori Chris Sterling  (Glenn A. Robinson)
                            Defendant, Luke Stevens  (Jennifer E. Nelson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Ernst Zisselsberger

Friday,    Mar.  6          Gosselin vs. Gamble
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       92-5-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Danny Gosselin Jr.  (Julianne Woolard)
                            Defendant, Amanda Gamble  (Zarina Suarez O'Hagin)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Mar. 9


Cases heard by M. Kathleen Manley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar.  9          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       57-12-14 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Juvenile  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Elizabeth K. Norsworthy)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Carolyn Ferrara
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Gertrude Miller)
                            DCF Case Worker, Cori Shimko

Monday,    Mar.  9          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       58-12-14 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Juvenile  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Eugene Levine)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Carolyn Ferrara
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Gertrude Miller)
                            DCF Case Worker, Cori Shimko

Monday,    Mar.  9          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       18-6-14 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Juvenile  (Eugene Levine)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Ernst Zisselsberger
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            DCF Case Worker, Renee Hamel  (Philip R. Danielson)

Monday,    Mar.  9          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       41-10-14 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth K. Norsworthy)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Eugene Levine)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Teresa Patch
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Gertrude Miller)
                            DCF Case Worker, Patricia Moccia

Monday,    Mar.  9          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       51-11-14 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Juvenile  (Gertrude Miller)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Eugene Levine)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Ernst Zisselsberger
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jill Jourdan)
                            DCF Case Worker, Jason Wilkie
                            Victim, Party 8

Monday,    Mar.  9          Restricted Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       46-10-14 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Juvenile  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Gertrude Miller)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Teresa Patch
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Caroline Mellish

Monday,    Mar.  9          Restricted Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       54-9-13 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Juvenile  (Kyle R. Bates)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Edward E. Brochu Jr.
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Elizabeth K. Norsworthy)
                            DCF Case Worker, Patricia Moccia
                            Legal Guardian, Party 9

Monday,    Mar.  9          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       52-11-14 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth K. Norsworthy)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Carolyn Ferrara
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            DCF Case Worker, Meghan Gyles

Monday,    Mar.  9          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       53-11-14 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth K. Norsworthy)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Julianne Woolard)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Carolyn Ferrara
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            DCF Case Worker, Meghan Gyles

Monday,    Mar.  9          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       47-10-14 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Juvenile  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Gertrude Miller)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Muriel Brown
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Eugene Levine)
                            DCF Case Worker, Kristen Sulzman

Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar.  9          Richards vs. Libbey
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       83-5-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Final Parental Rights Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Erin Richards
                            Defendant, John Libbey
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Mar.  9          Deuso vs. Deuso
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       143-8-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference/Final Uncontested
                            Plaintiff, Laura Deuso
                            Defendant, Richard Deuso  (Glenn A. Robinson)

Monday,    Mar.  9          Guay vs. Prue
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       178-10-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Sylvain Guay  (Glenn A. Robinson)
                            Defendant, Susan Prue  (Jennifer E. Nelson)

Monday,    Mar.  9          Moss vs. Moss
at 10:15 AM in Room 1       108-5-09 Osdm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Larry Moss
                            Defendant, Annette Moss

Monday,    Mar.  9          Matos vs. Hill
at 11:15 AM in Room 1       48-3-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Final Parental Rights Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Antonio Matos
                            Defendant, Bianca Hill
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Mar.  9          Frizzell vs. Frizzell
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       118-7-13 Osdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Nancy Frizzell  (Jennifer E. Nelson)
                            Defendant, Roy Frizzell  (Deborah T. Bucknam)

Monday,    Mar.  9          Lathe vs. Bouler
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       111-7-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Final Parental Rights Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Deborah-Jean Lathe
                            Defendant, Thomas Bouler
                            Guardian ad Litem, Muriel Brown
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Mar.  9          Fletcher vs. Fletcher
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       204-12-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference/Final Uncontested
                            Plaintiff, David Fletcher
                            Defendant, Denise Fletcher

Monday,    Mar.  9          Dion vs. Dion
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       46-3-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Alan Dion  (Susan E. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Party 2  (Susan A. Davis)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Edward E. Brochu Jr.
                            Minor child, Party 3  (Julianne Woolard)
                            Minor child, Party 4  (Julianne Woolard)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Mar.  9          Nemeth vs. Nemeth
at 3:15 PM  in Room 1       160-9-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Cindy Nemeth
                            Defendant, Louis Nemeth  (Corby A. Gary)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Mar. 16


Cases heard by M. Kathleen Manley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 16          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       18-6-14 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Juvenile  (Eugene Levine)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Ernst Zisselsberger
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            DCF Case Worker, Renee Hamel  (Philip R. Danielson)

Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 16          Dion vs. Dion
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       46-3-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Alan Dion  (Susan E. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Party 2  (Susan A. Davis)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Edward E. Brochu Jr.
                            Minor child, Party 3  (Julianne Woolard)
                            Minor child, Party 4  (Julianne Woolard)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Mar. 17


Cases heard by M. Kathleen Manley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 17          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       18-6-14 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Juvenile  (Eugene Levine)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Ernst Zisselsberger
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Christopher A. Davis)
                            DCF Case Worker, Renee Hamel  (Philip R. Danielson)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Mar. 23


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 23          Brigham vs. Brigham
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       87-5-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference/Final Uncontested
                            Plaintiff, Anne Parker Brigham  (Jennifer E. Nelson)
                            Defendant, Robert Brigham  (Leslie E. Black)

Monday,    Mar. 23          Sullivan-Canning vs. Longley
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       11-1-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Glenn A. Robinson)
                            Defendant, Andrew Longley  (Corby A. Gary)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Mar. 23          Robishaw vs. Brault
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       49-4-07 Osdm/Domestic
                            Show Cause Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Jessica Robishaw
                            Defendant, Corey Brault  (Glenn A. Robinson)

Monday,    Mar. 23          Vestal vs. Vestal
at 10:15 AM in Room 1       14-1-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Guy Vestal
                            Defendant, Juliette Vestal  (Kenneth L. Geduldig)
                            party 1, Limited Appearance  (Sonia E. Dunbar)

Monday,    Mar. 23          Bodette vs. Bodette
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       109-7-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference/Final Uncontested
                            Plaintiff, Gregory Bodette
                            Defendant, April Bodette  (Jennifer E. Nelson)

Monday,    Mar. 23          Johnson vs. Johnson
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       108-6-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference/Final Uncontested
                            Plaintiff, Dortha Johnson  (Jennifer E. Nelson)
                            Defendant, Proncell Johnson Jr.  (Glenn A. Robinson)

Monday,    Mar. 23          Confidential Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       191-11-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Monday,    Mar. 23          Poulin vs. Poulin
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       227-12-13 Osdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference/Final Uncontested
                            Plaintiff, Crystal Poulin
                            Defendant, Jason Poulin
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Mar. 23          Gabala vs. Gabala
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       13-1-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference/Final Uncontested
                            Plaintiff, Samantha Gabala
                            Defendant, Mica Gabala  (Jennifer E. Nelson)

Monday,    Mar. 23          Carbonneau vs. Lafont
at 2:15 PM  in Room 1       144-8-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Brandie R Carbonneau  (Deborah T. Bucknam)
                            Defendant, Dana Lafont  (Jennifer E. Nelson)

Monday,    Mar. 23          Mason vs. Mason
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       193-11-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Dean Lance Mason
                            Defendant, Tammy Lee Mason

Monday,    Mar. 23          Confidential Case
at 2:45 PM  in Room 1       99-5-09 Osdm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            Grandparent, Party 5
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Mar. 27


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Mar. 27          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       135-8-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Julianne Woolard)
                            Defendant, Party 2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Mar. 30


Cases heard by M. Kathleen Manley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 30          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       33-9-14 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Juvenile  (Jill Jourdan)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Elizabeth K. Norsworthy)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Midge Gallagher
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Gertrude Miller)
                            DCF Case Worker, Renee Hamel
                            Parent/Guardian/Custodian of Juvenile, Party 7

Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 30          Knight vs. Knight
at 9:15 AM  in Room 1       56-4-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Elizabeth Knight  (Sonia E. Dunbar)
                            Defendant, Kristopher Knight  (Brice C. Simon)

Monday,    Mar. 30          Wescom vs. Crews
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       123-7-13 Osdm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Yvonne L. Wescom
                            Defendant, Dale Crews Jr.
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Mar. 30          Geraw vs. Geraw
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       45-3-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference/Final Uncontested
                            Plaintiff, Leonora Geraw aka DaSilva
                            Defendant, Raymond G Geraw
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support
                            Parent Coordinator, Dianne Carter

Monday,    Mar. 30          Hill vs. Hill
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       3-1-15 Osdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference/Final Uncontested
                            Plaintiff, Wanda Hill
                            Defendant, David Hill

Monday,    Mar. 30          Poutre vs. Poutre
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       94-5-10 Osdm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Wendy Larocque (Poutre)  (Jennifer E. Nelson)
                            Defendant, Phillip Poutre Jr.

Monday,    Mar. 30          Roussell vs. Roussell
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       179-10-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Toni Roussell
                            Defendant, Jason Roussell

Monday,    Mar. 30          Gonyaw vs. Gonyaw
at 3:15 PM  in Room 1       129-7-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Randy Gonyaw  (Glenn A. Robinson)
                            Defendant, Kimberly Gonyaw  (Harold B. Stevens)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Apr. 6


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr.  6          Pierce vs. Dalton
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       155-9-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference/Final Uncontested
                            Plaintiff, Elizabeth Pierce
                            Defendant, Thaddeus Dalton

Monday,    Apr.  6          Tanguay vs. White
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       138-8-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference/Final Uncontested
                            Plaintiff, Alan Tanguay
                            Defendant, Amy White
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Apr.  6          Brasseur vs. Brasseur
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       202-11-13 Osdm/Domestic
                            Parent Child Contact Review
                            Plaintiff, Laura Brasseur  (John F. Pellizzari)
                            Defendant, Jordan Brasseur  (Jennifer E. Nelson)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Apr. 13


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 13          Marcotte aka Chilafoux vs. Marcotte
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       228-11-10 Osdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Samantha Marcotte a/k/a Chilafoux
                            Defendant, Nicholas Marcotte
                            Guardian ad Litem, Teresa Patch
                            Minor child, Party 3  (Sonia E. Dunbar)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Apr. 20


Cases heard by M. Kathleen Manley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 20          Restricted Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       10-4-14 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Juvenile  (Eugene Levine)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Ernst Zisselsberger
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Jill Jourdan)
                            DCF Case Worker, Patricia Moccia
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 6  (Elizabeth K. Norsworthy)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Apr. 23


Cases heard by Barb Zander

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr. 23          Woodard vs. Sabens
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       130-6-10 Osdm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Joshua Sabens
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jeffrey L. Martin)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Apr. 27


Cases heard by M. Kathleen Manley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 27          Restricted Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       25-6-13 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Juvenile  (Kyle R. Bates)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Edward E. Brochu Jr.
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            DCF Case Worker, Angie Fortin

Monday,    Apr. 27          Restricted Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       26-6-13 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah A. Baker)
                            Juvenile  (Kyle R. Bates)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Edward E. Brochu Jr.
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Richard E. McCormick)
                            DCF Case Worker, Angie Fortin

Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 27          Sargent vs. Cheney
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       126-7-14 Osdm/Domestic
                            Final Parental Rights Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Coral Sargent
                            Defendant, Michael Cheney Jr.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, May 12


Cases heard by M. Kathleen Manley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  12
at 02:30 PM in Room 1       Relief From Abuse Hearing
                            161-11-14 Osfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jun. 8


Cases heard by M. Kathleen Manley

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun.  8          Restricted Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       41-10-14 Osjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Alan C. Franklin)
                            Juvenile  (Elizabeth K. Norsworthy)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Eugene Levine)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Teresa Patch
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Gertrude Miller)
                            DCF Case Worker, Patricia Moccia

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------