Court Calendar for
Rutland Criminal Division

9 Merchants Row · Rutland, VT 05701
(802) 786-5880

As of October 23rd at 9:14 PM


Cases Set for Monday, Oct. 27


Cases heard by Adele Pastor

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Oct. 27
at 01:00 PM in Room 2       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Restricted Case/1425-10-14 Rdcr

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Johnson, Holly
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       307-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Holly Johnson  (Robb Spensley)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Adrienne Raymond

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Harrington, Mark
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       12-9-14 Rdcm/Civil Miscellaneous
                            Other
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Mark Harrington  (Robb Spensley)

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Salls, John D.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       1333-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, John D. Salls  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Bartshe, Shane
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2       879-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Shane Bartshe  (Robb Spensley)
                            Guardian ad Litem
                            Interpreter, Cory Brunner

Monday,    Oct. 27          Confidential Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       8-1-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Jane O'Neill)
                            Defendant  (Robb Spensley)

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Demars, Kevin G.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1375-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Kevin G. Demars  (Robb Spensley)

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Harpp, Megan E.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1158-8-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Megan E. Harpp  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Harpp-Fish, Megan E.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1445-8-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Megan E. Harpp-Fish  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Kornbrekke, Karl B.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1134-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Karl B. Kornbrekke  (Amanda Mowle)

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Bussino, Jeffrey S.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1208-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey S. Bussino  (Eric S. Louttit)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Terry, Jesse James
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1225-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Jesse James Terry  (Amanda Mowle)

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Salgo, Alexander R.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1247-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Alexander R. Salgo  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Harpp, Megan E.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1321-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Megan E. Harpp  (Robb Spensley)

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Russell, Kevin A.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1346-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Kevin A. Russell  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Morrill, Brian Scott
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1347-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Brian Scott Morrill  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Bennett, Kara
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1373-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Kara Bennett  (Mark E. Furlan)

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Dozier, Carmen
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1374-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Carmen Dozier  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Demars, Kevin G.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1375-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Kevin G. Demars  (Robb Spensley)

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Cockey, Christopher N
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1376-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Christopher N Cockey  (Theodore F. Robare)

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Edwards, Tyler T.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1379-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Tyler T. Edwards  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Rosado, Jose A.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1429-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Jose A. Rosado  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Miller, Amanda
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       849-5-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Change of Plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Amanda Miller  (Amanda Mowle)
                            Probation Officer, Jodie Brileya
                            Probation Officer, Dyanne P. Lertola
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Gee, Justin
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1906-12-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Rule 5 Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Justin Gee  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Probation Officer, Adam Mickel

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Gee, Justin
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       2031-12-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Rule 5 Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Justin Gee  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Probation Officer, Judith Brileya
                            Probation Officer, Adam Mickel

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Gee, Justin
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1135-7-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Rule 5 Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Jane O'Neill)
                            Defendant, Justin Gee  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Probation Officer, Adam Mickel

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Gee, Justin
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1509-10-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Justin Gee  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Probation Officer, Adam Mickel

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Taylor, Cora Lee
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1650-11-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Charles A. Romeo)
                            Defendant, Cora Lee Taylor  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Probation Officer, Debbie Blackwood

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Davidson, Arlie E.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1287-8-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Arlie E. Davidson  (Amanda Mowle)
                            Probation Officer, Dennis Brancaccio
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Satton, Brent R.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       746-4-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Brent R. Satton  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Alberico, Jacob
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1611-9-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Jacob Alberico  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Probation Officer, Marge Durgin
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Alberico, Jacob
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1730-10-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Jacob Alberico  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Probation Officer, Marge Durgin
                            Co-Counsel
                              Nelson E. Floyd


Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Alberico, Jacob
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1753-10-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Jacob Alberico  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Probation Officer, Marge Durgin
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Alberico, Jacob
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       17-1-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Jacob Alberico  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Probation Officer, Marge Durgin

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Alberico, Jacob
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       61-1-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Jacob Alberico  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Probation Officer, Marge Durgin

Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Oct. 27
at 08:30 AM in Room 2       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Restricted Case/1361-9-14 Rdcr
                              Restricted Case/1364-9-14 Rdcr
                              Restricted Case/1446-10-14 Rdcr
                              Restricted Case/1456-10-14 Rdcr
                              Restricted Case/1483-10-14 Rdcr
                              Restricted Case/1493-10-14 Rdcr
                              Restricted Case/1518-10-14 Rdcr
                              Restricted Case/1519-10-14 Rdcr
                              Restricted Case/1520-10-14 Rdcr
                              Restricted Case/1522-10-14 Rdcr
                              Restricted Case/1523-10-14 Rdcr
                              Restricted Case/1528-10-14 Rdcr
                              Restricted Case/1530-10-14 Rdcr
                              Restricted Case/1532-10-14 Rdcr
                              Restricted Case/1533-10-14 Rdcr
                              Restricted Case/1534-10-14 Rdcr
                              Restricted Case/1535-10-14 Rdcr
                              Restricted Case/1536-10-14 Rdcr
                              Restricted Case/1537-10-14 Rdcr
                              Restricted Case/1538-10-14 Rdcr
                              Restricted Case/1539-10-14 Rdcr
                              Restricted Case/1540-10-14 Rdcr
                              Restricted Case/1541-10-14 Rdcr
                              Restricted Case/1542-10-14 Rdcr
                              Restricted Case/1543-10-14 Rdcr
                              Restricted Case/1544-10-14 Rdcr

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Wortman, Gayle Edmund
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       88-10-14 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Defendant, Gayle Edmund Wortman  (Robert P. McClallen)

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Louras, Peter A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       91-10-14 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Peter A. Louras

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Denehan, Conor L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       92-10-14 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Conor L. Denehan  (Robert P. McClallen)

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Grammo, Devon N.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       93-10-14 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Defendant, Devon N. Grammo

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Carosh, Charlotte E.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       94-10-14 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Charlotte E. Carosh  (Matthew G. Hart)

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Davenport, Justin K.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       250193/Other Ticket
                            Fish & Wildlife Arraignment
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Justin K. Davenport

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Davenport, Michael
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       250194/Other Ticket
                            Fish & Wildlife Arraignment
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Michael Davenport

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Lindholm, Jensen
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       1441-9-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Rule 5 Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Jensen Lindholm
                            Probation Officer, Karen Haag
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Oct. 27          State vs. Batease, Shawn
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       776-5-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Rule 5 Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Shawn Batease
                            Probation Officer, Marge Durgin
                            Probation Officer, Amy Lear
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Oct. 28


Cases heard by Francis B. McCaffrey

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct. 28          State vs. Theodorou, Evangeline A.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1117-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Ultan Doyle)
                            Defendant, Evangeline A. Theodorou  (Ember S. Tilton)

Tuesday,   Oct. 28          State vs. O'Rourke, Brian
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       167-1-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Brian O'Rourke  (Ember S. Tilton)
                            Probation Officer, Debbie Blackwood
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 28          State vs. Lewis, Joshua J.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       373-2-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Joshua J. Lewis  (Amanda Mowle)
                            Probation Officer, Adam Mickel
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 28          State vs. Lewis, Joshua J.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1074-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Joshua J. Lewis  (Amanda Mowle)

Tuesday,   Oct. 28          State vs. Theodorou, Evangeline A.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1117-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Ultan Doyle)
                            Defendant, Evangeline A. Theodorou  (Ember S. Tilton)

Tuesday,   Oct. 28          State vs. Lewis, Joshua J.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1120-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Joshua J. Lewis  (Amanda Mowle)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 28          State vs. Earle, Demetrius
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       18-1-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Demetrius Earle  (Amanda Mowle)
                            Probation Officer, Judith Brileya
                            Probation Officer, Dyanne P. Lertola

Tuesday,   Oct. 28          State vs. Earle, Demetrius
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       361-3-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Demetrius Earle  (Amanda Mowle)
                            Probation Officer, Judith Brileya

Tuesday,   Oct. 28          State vs. Jones, Melinda M.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       551-4-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Robert C Menzel)
                            Defendant, Melinda M. Jones  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Probation Officer, Dyanne P. Lertola

Tuesday,   Oct. 28          State vs. Casey, George
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       1825-11-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, George Casey  (Robb Spensley)
                            Probation Officer, Probation & Parole
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 28          State vs. Earle, Demetrius
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       37-1-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Demetrius Earle  (Amanda Mowle)
                            Probation Officer, Judith Brileya

Tuesday,   Oct. 28          State vs. Bain, David M.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       1082-7-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, David M. Bain  (Robert P. Keiner)

Tuesday,   Oct. 28          State vs. Earle, Demetrius
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       1190-7-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Demetrius Earle  (Amanda Mowle)

Tuesday,   Oct. 28          State vs. Jones, Melinda M.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       1511-9-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Melinda M. Jones  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)

Tuesday,   Oct. 28          State vs. Ross, Travis B
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       1637-10-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Defendant, Travis B Ross  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 28          State vs. Miles, Joshua S
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       1843-11-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Joshua S Miles  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 28          State vs. Miles, Joshua S
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       215-2-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Joshua S Miles  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 28          State vs. Keefe, Colleen
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       275-2-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant  (Eric S. Louttit)

Tuesday,   Oct. 28          State vs. Miles, Joshua S
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       794-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Joshua S Miles  (Steven Zwicky)

Tuesday,   Oct. 28          State vs. Earle, Demetrius
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       1050-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Demetrius Earle  (Amanda Mowle)

Tuesday,   Oct. 28          State vs. Johnson, Cassandra M.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       1066-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Cassandra M. Johnson  (Steven Zwicky)

Tuesday,   Oct. 28          State vs. Bartlett, Amanda
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       1101-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Ultan Doyle)
                            Defendant, Amanda Bartlett  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)

Tuesday,   Oct. 28          State vs. Solari, Matthew R.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       1122-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Matthew R. Solari  (Shawn K. Jarecki)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 28          State vs. Thompson, Annie M.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       1144-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Ultan Doyle)
                            Defendant, Annie M. Thompson  (Ember S. Tilton)

Tuesday,   Oct. 28          State vs. Brace, Tanya
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       1146-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Ultan Doyle)
                            Defendant, Tanya Brace  (Robb Spensley)

Tuesday,   Oct. 28          State vs. Gracie, Jennifer L.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       1388-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Ultan Doyle)
                            Defendant, Jennifer L. Gracie  (Ember S. Tilton)

Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct. 28          State vs. Nunn, Matthew Anthony
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1482-9-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Matthew Anthony Nunn  (Ember S. Tilton)

Tuesday,   Oct. 28          State vs. Munger, Cory J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1916-12-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Cory J. Munger  (Ember S. Tilton)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jamie Allen Munger
                            Probation Officer, Judith Brileya
                            Probation Officer, Marjorie Durgin

Tuesday,   Oct. 28          State vs. Munger, Cory J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       497-3-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Cory J. Munger  (Ember S. Tilton)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jamie Allen Munger
                            Probation Officer, Judith Brileya
                            Probation Officer, Marjorie Durgin
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 28          State vs. Munger, Cory J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       65-1-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Cory J. Munger  (Ember S. Tilton)
                            Probation Officer, Marjorie Durgin

Tuesday,   Oct. 28          State vs. Poczobut, Brent V
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       1099-7-07 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Other
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Brent V Poczobut  (Robb Spensley)
                            Probation Officer, Jennifer Swenson

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Oct. 29


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Nunn, Matthew Anthony
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1482-9-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Matthew Anthony Nunn  (Ember S. Tilton)

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Chadburn, Kevin
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       1237-8-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Kevin Chadburn  (Eric S. Louttit)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Chadburn, Kevin
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       1519-10-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Kevin Chadburn  (Eric S. Louttit)
                            Probation Officer, Dyanne P. Lertola

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Keith, Kylee
at 11:15 AM in Room 2       1893-11-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Kylee Keith  (Amanda Mowle)

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Keith, Kylee
at 11:15 AM in Room 2       115-1-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Kylee Keith  (Amanda Mowle)

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Keith, Kylee
at 11:15 AM in Room 2       219-2-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Kylee Keith  (Amanda Mowle)

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Brown, Nicholas M.
at 11:15 AM in Room 2       281-2-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Nicholas M. Brown  (Amanda Mowle)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Keith, Kylee
at 11:15 AM in Room 2       446-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Kylee Keith  (Amanda Mowle)

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Brown, Nicholas M.
at 11:15 AM in Room 2       748-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Nicholas M. Brown  (Amanda Mowle)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Brown, Nicholas M.
at 11:15 AM in Room 2       784-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Nicholas M. Brown  (Amanda Mowle)

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Keith, Kylee
at 11:15 AM in Room 2       785-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Kylee Keith  (Amanda Mowle)

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Brown, Nicholas M.
at 11:15 AM in Room 2       1116-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Nicholas M. Brown  (Amanda Mowle)

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Brown, Nicholas M.
at 11:15 AM in Room 2       1341-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Nicholas M. Brown  (Amanda Mowle)

Wednesday, Oct. 29          State vs. Brown, Nicholas M.
at 11:15 AM in Room 2       1384-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Nicholas M. Brown  (Amanda Mowle)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Oct. 30


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct. 30
at 01:00 PM in Room 2       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Restricted Case/1529-10-14 Rdcr

Thursday,  Oct. 30          State vs. Gallagher, Hank L.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2       1352-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Hank L. Gallagher  (Amanda Mowle)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Oct. 31


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Oct. 31          State vs. Savoie, Raymond M. Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       847-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Raymond M. Savoie Jr.  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Nov. 3


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Nov.  3
at 08:30 AM in Room 2       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Confidential Case/1070-7-14 Rdcr
                              Restricted Case/1297-9-14 Rdcr
                              Restricted Case/1404-10-14 Rdcr
                              Restricted Case/1467-10-14 Rdcr
                              Restricted Case/1479-10-14 Rdcr

Monday,    Nov.  3          State vs. Manovill, Michael R.
at 8:45 AM  in Room 2       1501-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Attorney or Appear
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Michael R. Manovill

Monday,    Nov.  3          State vs. Sweeney, Jason Bryan
at 8:45 AM  in Room 2       1517-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Attorney or Appear
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Jason Bryan Sweeney

Monday,    Nov.  3          Restricted Case
at 8:45 AM  in Room 2       1457-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Nov.  3          State vs. Munger, Sarah M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       13-10-14 Rdcm/Civil Miscellaneous
                            Other
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Sarah M. Munger  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Monday,    Nov.  3          State vs. Munger, Sarah M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       2066-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Sarah M. Munger  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Monday,    Nov.  3          State vs. Munger, Sarah M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       1472-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Sarah M. Munger  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Monday,    Nov.  3          State vs. Bishop, Laura J
at 2:45 PM  in Room 2       1703-10-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Laura J Bishop  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Nov.  3          State vs. Nigro, Jaclyn M.
at 2:45 PM  in Room 2       518-4-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Jaclyn M. Hilow  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Nov.  3          State vs. Bishop, Laura J
at 2:45 PM  in Room 2       883-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Laura J Bishop  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Nov.  3          State vs. Fortier, Dennis A.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1751-10-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Dennis A. Fortier  (Elizabeth D. Mann)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Nov.  3          State vs. Cameron, David P. AKA Cami Cameron
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       127-1-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, David P. Cameron AKA Cammie Cameron  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Nov.  3          State vs. Goucher, Whalen D.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       181-2-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Ultan Doyle)
                            Defendant, Whalen D. Goucher  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Nov.  3          State vs. Goucher, Whalen D.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       393-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Ultan Doyle)
                            Defendant, Whalen D. Goucher  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)

Monday,    Nov.  3          State vs. Cameron, David P. AKA Cami Cameron
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       594-4-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, David P. Cameron AKA Cammie Cameron  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Monday,    Nov.  3          State vs. Cameron, David P. AKA Cami Cameron
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       662-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, David P. Cameron AKA Cammie Cameron  (Ember S. Tilton)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Nov.  3          State vs. Cameron, David P. AKA Cami Cameron
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       803-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, David P. Cameron AKA Cammie Cameron  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Monday,    Nov.  3          State vs. Cameron, David P. AKA Cammie Cameron
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       842-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, David P. Cameron AKA Cammie Cameron  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Nov.  3          State vs. Fortin, Joseph R.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1017-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Joseph R. Fortin  (Amanda Mowle)

Monday,    Nov.  3          State vs. Stevens, Andrew
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1231-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Andrew Stevens  (Mark E. Furlan)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Nov.  3          State vs. Sawyer, Kristi
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1249-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Kristi Sawyer  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)

Monday,    Nov.  3          State vs. Ritchie, Gordon M.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1250-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Gordon M. Ritchie  (Amanda Mowle)

Monday,    Nov.  3          State vs. Gould, Carl G.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1318-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Carl G. Gould  (Mark E. Furlan)

Monday,    Nov.  3          State vs. Fortin, Joseph R.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1389-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Joseph R. Fortin  (Ember S. Tilton)

Monday,    Nov.  3          State vs. Munger, Jeremy A.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1394-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Jeremy A. Munger  (Amanda Mowle)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Nov.  3          State vs. Stevens, Michael Joseph
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1402-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Michael Joseph Stevens  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Nov.  3          State vs. Smith, Roland Eastman
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1416-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Roland Eastman Smith  (Amanda Mowle)

Monday,    Nov.  3          State vs. Hatt, Kirk
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1430-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Kirk Hatt  (Amanda Mowle)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Nov.  3          State vs. Young, Brittany W.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1431-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Brittany N. Young  (Stephen L. Klein)

Monday,    Nov.  3          State vs. Cram, Todd E.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1435-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Todd E. Cram  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Nov.  3          State vs. Fortin, Joseph R.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1470-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Joseph R. Fortin  (Ember S. Tilton)

Monday,    Nov.  3          State vs. Hall, Anthony L Jr.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1473-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Anthony L Hall Jr.  (Ember S. Tilton)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Nov.  3          State vs. Cameron, David P.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1542-9-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, David P. Cameron AKA Cammie Cameron  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Probation Officer, Jennifer Kent

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Nov. 4


Cases heard by Francis B. McCaffrey

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Nov.  4          State vs. Jensen, Tia M.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       735-5-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Tia M. Jensen  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov.  4          State vs. Jensen, Tia M.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       1155-7-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Tia M. Jensen  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov.  4          State vs. Charron, Peter C. II
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       1376-9-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Peter C. Charron II  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov.  4          State vs. Morrison, Melissa
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       1557-10-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Melissa Morrison  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov.  4          State vs. Morrison, Melissa
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       1955-12-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Melissa Morrison  (Steven Zwicky)

Tuesday,   Nov.  4          State vs. Jensen, Tia M.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       1981-12-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Tia M. Jensen
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov.  4          State vs. Jensen, Tia M.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       462-3-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State
                            Defendant, Tia M. Jensen

Tuesday,   Nov.  4          State vs. Morrison, Melissa
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       671-4-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Melissa Morrison  (Steven Zwicky)

Tuesday,   Nov.  4          State vs. Guetti, Hazel L.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       821-5-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Hazel L. Guetti  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov.  4          State vs. Morrison, Melissa
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       966-6-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Melissa Morrison  (Steven Zwicky)

Tuesday,   Nov.  4          State vs. Charron, Peter C. II
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       998-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Peter C. Charron II

Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Nov.  4          State vs. Merriam, Jacob C.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       551-4-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Other
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Jacob C. Merriam  (Amanda Mowle)

Tuesday,   Nov.  4          State vs. Merriam, Jacob C.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       77-1-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Jacob C. Merriam  (Amanda Mowle)
                            Probation Officer, Probation & Parole
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov.  4          State vs. Casey, George
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       1825-11-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, George Casey  (Robb Spensley)
                            Probation Officer, Probation & Parole
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov.  4          State vs. Alt, George E. Jr.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       390-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, George E. Alt Jr.  (Robb Spensley)

Tuesday,   Nov.  4          State vs. Alt, George E. Jr.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       734-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, George E. Alt Jr.  (Robb Spensley)

Tuesday,   Nov.  4          State vs. Saldi, Bradley A.
at 10:45 AM in Room 2       780-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Bradley A. Saldi  (Steven Zwicky)

Tuesday,   Nov.  4          State vs. Saldi, Bradley A.
at 10:45 AM in Room 2       972-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Bradley A. Saldi  (Steven Zwicky)

Tuesday,   Nov.  4          State vs. Saldi, Bradley A.
at 10:45 AM in Room 2       992-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Bradley A. Saldi  (Ember S. Tilton)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov.  4          State vs. Saldi, Bradley A.
at 10:45 AM in Room 2       1147-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Bradley A. Saldi  (Steven Zwicky)

Tuesday,   Nov.  4          State vs. Saldi, Bradley A.
at 10:45 AM in Room 2       1185-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Bradley A. Saldi

Tuesday,   Nov.  4          State vs. Saldi, Bradley A.
at 10:45 AM in Room 2       1191-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Bradley A. Saldi  (Steven Zwicky)

Tuesday,   Nov.  4          State vs. Saldi, Bradley A.
at 10:45 AM in Room 2       1200-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Bradley A. Saldi  (Steven Zwicky)

Tuesday,   Nov.  4          State vs. Saldi, Bradley A.
at 10:45 AM in Room 2       1317-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Bradley A. Saldi  (Steven Zwicky)

Tuesday,   Nov.  4          State vs. Saldi, Bradley A.
at 10:45 AM in Room 2       1342-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Bradley A. Saldi  (Steven Zwicky)

Tuesday,   Nov.  4          State vs. Rabtoy, Joseph W.
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       612-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Competency Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Joseph W. Rabtoy  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov.  4          State vs. Gabriel, Timothy
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       2088-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Timothy M. Gabriel  (Amanda Mowle)

Tuesday,   Nov.  4          State vs. Gabriel, Timothy M.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       935-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Timothy M. Gabriel  (Amanda Mowle)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Nov. 5


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Nov.  5
at 09:00 AM in Room 2       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Restricted Case/1498-10-14 Rdcr

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Lewis, Devon M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       39-1-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Devon M. Lewis  (Robb Spensley)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Planter, Patricia L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       712-5-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Patricia L. Planter  (Robb Spensley)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Planter, Patricia L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       990-7-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Patricia L. Planter  (Robb Spensley)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Albarelli, Cameron M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1511-10-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Cameron M. Albarelli  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Deborah Dean Spicer

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Gallagher, Heidi
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       48-1-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Heidi Gallagher

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Albarelli, Cameron M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       377-2-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Cameron M. Albarelli  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Albarelli, Cameron M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       726-4-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Cameron M. Albarelli  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Albarelli, Cameron M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       967-6-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Cameron M. Albarelli  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Grady, Robert S.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1624-10-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Robert S. Grady

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Gilmore, Shawna
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1793-10-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Shawna Gilmore  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Albarelli, Cameron M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1901-11-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Cameron M. Albarelli  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Wagner, Edmund C.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       53-1-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Edmund C. Wagner

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Sanchez-Yirka, Bridget K.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       98-1-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Bridget K. Sanchez-Yirka  (Robb Spensley)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Ackley, Hannah
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       358-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Hannah Ackley  (Ember S. Tilton)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Flower, Sherry Lynn
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       370-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Sherry Lynn Flower  (Robb Spensley)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Flower, Sherry Lynn
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       443-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Sherry Lynn Flower  (Robb Spensley)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Flower, Sherry Lynn
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       451-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Sherry Lynn Flower  (Robb Spensley)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Winchell, Travis M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       492-4-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Travis M. Winchell  (Amanda Mowle)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Deyette, Leslie E.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       514-4-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Leslie E. Deyette  (Amanda Mowle)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Wagner, Edmund C.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       679-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Edmund C. Wagner

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Parker, Jessica L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       711-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Jessica L. Parker  (Eric S. Louttit)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Tebidor, Kyle
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       718-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Kyle Tebidor  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Stone, Jamie D.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       733-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Jamie D. Stone

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Tebidor, Kyle
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       736-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Kyle Tebidor  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Newman, Katherine M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       737-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Katherine M. Newman  (Amanda Mowle)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Hill, Stacy
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       743-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Stacy Hill  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Beaudry, Cody B.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       782-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Cody B. Beaudry  (Samuel J. Kinker)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Breton, Martine E.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       791-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Martine E. Breton  (Amanda Mowle)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Stork, Kaylee M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       792-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Kaylee M. Stork  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Tudor, Michael E.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       799-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Michael E. Tudor  (Mark E. Furlan)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Briggs-Merrill, Jackie L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       813-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Defendant, Jackie L. Briggs  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Layton, Brandon
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       850-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Brandan Layton  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Carrie Layton

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Turco, Nicholas J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       858-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Nicholas J. Turco

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Blaisdell, Heather A
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       861-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Heather A Blaisdell  (Robb Spensley)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Fordley, Todd A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       876-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Todd A. Fordley  (Amanda Mowle)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Trinci, Jamie L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       881-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Jamie L. Trinci  (Ember S. Tilton)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Bishop, Laura J
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       883-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Laura J Bishop  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Salgo, Alexander R.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       899-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Alexander R. Salgo  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Clark, Sidney Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       932-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Sidney Clark Jr.  (Amanda Mowle)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Cathcart, Nastacia
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       938-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Nastacia Cathcart  (Robb Spensley)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Mullen, Timothy D.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       939-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Timothy D. Mullen  (Robb Spensley)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Blaisdell, Heather A
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       941-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Heather A Blaisdell  (Robb Spensley)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Lemon, Todd G.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       947-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Todd G. Lemon  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Bissonnette, Andrew E.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       950-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Andrew E. Bissonnette  (Robb Spensley)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Chase, Alex
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       954-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Alex Chase  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Richardson, Tiffany Ann
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       969-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Tiffany Ann Richardson  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Washburn, Christopher M
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       996-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Christopher M Washburn  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Baker, Misti M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1002-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Misti M. Baker

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Blaisdell, Heather A
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1007-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Heather A Blaisdell  (Robb Spensley)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Lear, Jeffrey
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1008-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey Lear  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Layton, Brandan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1009-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Brandan Layton  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Carrie Layton

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Barrows, Cheryl L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1011-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Cheryl L. Barrows

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Newton, Mary Lynn
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1012-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Mary Lynn Newton

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Hier, Saryna J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1019-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Saryna J. Hier  (Robb Spensley)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Greene, Kelly
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1041-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Kelly J. Greene  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Zankowski, Christopher C.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1043-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Christopher C. Zankowski  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. McCallum, William
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1046-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, William McCallum  (Ember S. Tilton)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Carris, William
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1055-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, William Carris  (Barry E. Griffith)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Carleton, Jay
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1056-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Jay Carleton  (Elizabeth D. Mann)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Fitzgerald, Amy
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1073-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Amy J. Fitzgerald  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Gerstenmaier, Amanda
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1077-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Amanda Gerstenmaier  (Amanda Mowle)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Lizotte, David J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1085-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, David J. Lizotte  (Amanda Mowle)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Baker, Danile Thomas
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1089-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Danile Thomas Baker

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Fitzgerald, Amy
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1096-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Amy J. Fitzgerald  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Anctil, Jessica Tanya
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1099-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Jessica Tanya Anctil  (Robb Spensley)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Garrow, Destiny
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1100-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Ultan Doyle)
                            Defendant, Destiny Garrow  (Ember S. Tilton)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Humiston, Shawn
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1105-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State
                            Defendant, Shawn Humiston  (Amanda Mowle)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Fitzgerald, Amy J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1106-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Amy J. Fitzgerald  (Steven Zwicky)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Grant, Zachary A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1107-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Zachary A. Grant  (Amanda Mowle)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Blaisdell, Heather A
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1108-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Heather A Blaisdell  (Robb Spensley)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Brown, Nicholas M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1116-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Nicholas M. Brown  (Amanda Mowle)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Lawrence, Brittany S.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1119-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Brittany S. Lawrence  (Amanda Mowle)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Johnson, Arica
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1149-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Arica Johnson  (Ember S. Tilton)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Panoushek, Justin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1157-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Justin Panoushek  (Ember S. Tilton)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Lowell, Daryn
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1164-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Daryn Lowell  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Manney, April J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1169-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, April J. Manney  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Buffum, Jason M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1170-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Jason M. Buffum  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Brouillard, Mary M. AKA Mary Shackett
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1171-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Mary M. Brouillard AKA Mary Shackett  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Kay, Hassan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1173-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Hassan Kay  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Fitzgerald, Erica M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1177-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Erica M. Fitzgerald FKA Newton  (Robb Spensley)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Polmatier, Joseph P
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1202-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Joseph P Polmatier  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Kraus, Brennan M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1211-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Brennan M. Kraus  (Matthew S. Branchaud)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Maier, Joseph J. Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1213-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Joseph J. Maier Jr.  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Aspenwall, George H.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1215-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, George H. Aspenwall

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Adams, Patrick
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1216-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Patrick Adams

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Smith, Diana G.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1217-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Diana G. Smith  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Valente, Tina M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1218-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Tina M. Valente

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Tebidor, Kyle
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1227-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Kyle Tebidor  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Zankowski, Christopher C.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1233-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Christopher C. Zankowski  (Amanda Mowle)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Lennon, Jessica N.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1234-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Jessica N. Lennon  (Mark E. Furlan)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Frazier, Kaylee M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1235-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Kaylee M. Frazier  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Jackson, Steven Robert
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1236-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Steven Robert Jackson  (Robb Spensley)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Grady, Robert S.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1238-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Robert S. Grady

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Dempsey, Ryan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1240-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Ryan Dempsey

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Lobb, Ralph
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1241-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Ralph Lobb  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Generess, Kenneth E. Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1242-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Kenneth E. Generess Jr.  (Eric S. Louttit)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Gendreau, Amanda Sue aka Larock
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1243-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Amanda Sue Gendreau aka Larock  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Cross, James L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1253-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, James L. Cross  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Hier, Saryna J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1256-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Saryna J. Hier  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Sanderson, Darcy
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1258-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Darcy Sanderson  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Bumps, Peter Joseph
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1260-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Peter Joseph Bumps  (Robb Spensley)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Godette, Robert J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1271-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Robert J. Godette  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Loomis, Brian Edward
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1273-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Brian Edward Loomis  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Hier, Herman
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1276-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Herman Hier  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. McLaren, Jay D. Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1280-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Jay D. McLaren Jr.  (Amanda Mowle)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Munger, Cory J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1282-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Cory J. Munger  (Ember S. Tilton)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Cormier, Joshua
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1284-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Joshua Cormier  (Mark E. Furlan)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Cormier, Dylan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1285-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Dylan Cormier  (Amanda Mowle)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Anderson, Allen J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1286-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Allen J. Anderson

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Hatt, Darren R.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1288-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Darren R. Hatt
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Gioffi, Tracy
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1290-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Tracy Gioffi  (Amanda Mowle)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Lussier, Daniel A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1295-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Daniel A. Lussier  (Elizabeth D. Mann)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Lewis, Henry
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1296-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Henry Lewis  (Amanda Mowle)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Harte, Rourke M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1300-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Rourke M. Harte

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Shorey, William J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1301-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, William J. Shorey  (John H. Bloomer)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Bushey, Joshua R.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1302-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Defendant, Joshua R. Bushey  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Sweeney, Storm
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1305-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Storm Sweeney  (Amanda Mowle)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Thow, Devon F.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1306-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Devon F. Thow  (Amanda Mowle)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Carrara, Megan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1308-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Megan Carrara  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Christian, Elysia L
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1309-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Elysia L Christian  (Amanda Mowle)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Striglia, Vincent T.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1311-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Vincent T. Striglia  (Amanda Mowle)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Orvis, Evan J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1316-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Evan J. Orvis  (Mark E. Furlan)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Arnhold, Laura
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1323-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Laura Arnhold  (Robb Spensley)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Stone, Daniel E.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1325-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Daniel E. Stone  (Theodore F. Robare)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Davis, Jennifer S.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1328-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Defendant, Jennifer S. Davis  (Robb Spensley)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Barnes, Michael
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1332-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Michael Barnes  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Salls, John D.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1333-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, John D. Salls  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Taylor, Michael
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1334-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Michael Taylor  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Anderson, Jessica L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1336-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Defendant, Jessica L. Anderson

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Fitzgerald, Erica M. FKA Newton
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1338-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Erica M. Fitzgerald FKA Newton  (Robb Spensley)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Berry, Shannon L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1339-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Defendant, Shannon L. Berry  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Brown, Nicholas M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1341-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Nicholas M. Brown  (Amanda Mowle)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Weeks, Kevin Scott
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1344-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Kevin Scott Weeks  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. McKirryher, Shannon L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1348-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Shannon L. Berry  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Ramos, Ricardo
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1349-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Ricardo Ramos  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. McDonald, Heidi Morris
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1350-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Heidi Morris McDonald

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Conte, Thomas P
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1351-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Thomas P Conte

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Gallagher, Hank L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1352-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Hank L. Gallagher  (Amanda Mowle)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Nash, Melanie
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1353-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Melanie Nash  (Robb Spensley)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Wood, Tiffany M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1354-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Tiffany M. Wood  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Reid, Eric J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1359-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Defendant, Eric J. Reid  (Robb Spensley)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Epstein, David Y.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1360-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, David Y. Epstein  (Matthew G. Hart)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Blaisdell, Heather A
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1362-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Heather A Blaisdell

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Santamassino, Thomas J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1365-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Thomas J. Santamassino  (Samuel J. Kinker)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Trinci, Jamie L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1368-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Jamie L. Trinci  (Ember S. Tilton)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Briggs-Merrill, Jackie L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1369-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Defendant, Jackie L. Briggs-Merrill  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Friot, Rodwin D. Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1370-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Defendant, Rodwin D. Friot Jr.  (Ember S. Tilton)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Royea, Jennie-Ray
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1371-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Defendant, Jennie-Ray Royea  (Robb Spensley)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Douglass, James
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1377-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, James Douglass  (Eric S. Louttit)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Graham, David C.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1378-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, David C. Graham  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Turco, Benjamin L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1380-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Benjamin L. Turco  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Wright, Leonard C.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1381-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Leonard C. Wright  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Kittredge, Roger G.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1386-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Roger G. Kittredge  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Brown, Nicholas M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1384-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Nicholas M. Brown  (Amanda Mowle)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Reed, Frank E.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1401-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Frank E. Reed  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Loomis, Brian Edward
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1433-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Brian Edward Loomis  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Fletcher, Bridgette B
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1474-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Bridgette B Fletcher  (Robb Spensley)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       2008-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       199-2-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant
                            Guardian ad Litem, Becky L. Gravelle

Wednesday, Nov.  5          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       432-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant  (Steven Zwicky)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1330-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant

Wednesday, Nov.  5          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1457-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Deyette, Leslie E.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       765-5-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Leslie E. Deyette  (Amanda Mowle)
                            Probation Officer, Jodie Brileya

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Manney, April J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1113-7-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, April J. Manney  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Probation Officer, Marge Durgin

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Lawrence, Brittany S.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1512-9-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Jane O'Neill)
                            Defendant, Brittany S. Lawrence  (Amanda Mowle)
                            Probation Officer, Allison Dydo

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Nov. 10


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Nov. 10
at 08:30 AM in Room 2       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Restricted Case/1449-10-14 Rdcr

Monday,    Nov. 10          State vs. Zokaitis, Tammy J.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       559-4-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Tammy J. Zokaitis  (Amanda Mowle)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Nov. 10          State vs. Loso, Patrick
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       873-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Patrick Loso  (Stephen L. Klein)

Monday,    Nov. 10          State vs. Jackson, Anthony A
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1445-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Anthony A Jackson  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Nov. 10          State vs. Smith, Mark
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1452-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Mark Smith  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Monday,    Nov. 10          State vs. Chereshkoff, Steven P
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1476-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Steven P Chereshkoff  (Robb Spensley)

Monday,    Nov. 10          State vs. Smith, Dale M.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1499-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Dale M. Smith  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Nov. 10          State vs. Robinson, Chelsea I.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1505-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Chelsea I. Robinson  (Robb Spensley)

Monday,    Nov. 10          State vs. Zokaitis, Tammy J.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1506-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Tammy J. Zokaitis  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)

Monday,    Nov. 10          State vs. Walker, Samantha
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1507-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Samantha Walker  (Ember S. Tilton)

Monday,    Nov. 10          State vs. Greene, Kelly J.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1508-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Kelly J. Greene  (Mark E. Furlan)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Nov. 10          State vs. Smith, Dale M
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1014-7-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Dale M. Smith  (Robb Spensley)
                            Probation Officer, David Zavistaski

Monday,    Nov. 10          State vs. Smith, Dale M
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1546-10-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Dale M. Smith  (Robb Spensley)
                            Probation Officer, David Zavistaski
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Nov. 12


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Nov. 12
at 09:00 AM in Room 2       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Restricted Case/1451-10-14 Rdcr

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Schaner, Samuel J
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1917-12-09 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Samuel J Schaner  (Kevin A. Rambold)

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Savery, Maurice C. III
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1136-7-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Maurice C. Savery III  (Robb Spensley)

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Petty, Timothy S.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1240-7-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Timothy S. Petty  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Davis, Jesse J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1864-11-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Jesse J. Davis  (Steven Zwicky)

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Ferrell, Brenda A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1933-11-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Brenda A. Ferrell  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Summers, Darren C.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1951-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Darren C. Summers  (Robb Spensley)

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Summers, Darren C.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       2058-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Darren C. Summers  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Guzman, Michael
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       2095-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Michael Guzman  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Brown, Tylor J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       2076-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Tylor J. Brown  (Sigismund J. Wysolmerski)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Parks, Christian D.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       2084-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Christian D. Parks  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Finefrock, DJ J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       2119-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, DJ J. Finefrock  (Amanda Mowle)

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Summers, Darren C.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       30-1-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Darren C. Summers  (Robb Spensley)

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Sheldrick, Jessica
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       36-1-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Jessica Sheldrick  (Robb Spensley)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Mark E. Furlan


Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Williams, Justin T
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       47-1-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Justin T Williams  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Merrill, Michelle
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       64-1-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Michelle Merrill  (Barry E. Griffith)

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Jensen, David John
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       83-1-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, David John Jensen  (Steven Zwicky)

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Grandchamp, Andrew T.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       141-1-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Andrew T. Grandchamp  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Duby, Hayley L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       229-2-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Hayley L. Duby  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Gero, Jacob Edward
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       372-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Jacob Edward Gero  (Steven Zwicky)

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Ryan, Jonathan S.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       408-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Jonathan S. Ryan  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Ryan, Jonathan S.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       409-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Jonathan S. Ryan  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Bethke, Angelique B.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       430-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Angelique B. Bethke  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Nigro, Jaclyn M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       518-4-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Jaclyn M. Hilow  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Williams, Justin T
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       575-4-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Justin T Williams  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. White, Mary A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       595-4-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Mary A. White  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Saienni, Anthony
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       622-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Anthony Saienni  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Fiorillo, James A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       649-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, James A. Fiorillo  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Villarreal, Daniel L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       653-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Daniel L. Villarreal  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Chapman, Joseph B.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       694-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Joseph B. Chapman  (Robert M. Winn)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Kendrick, Jerome
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       707-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Jerome Kendrick  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Turano, Salvatore
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       812-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Salvatore Turano  (Christopher P. Sullivan)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Bishop, David J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       910-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, David J. Bishop  (Matthew S. Branchaud)

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Glasier, Sabrina A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       952-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Sabrina A. Glasier  (Matthew S. Branchaud)

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Brown, Tylor J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1014-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Tylor J. Brown  (Sigismund J. Wysolmerski)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Kraus, Brennan M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1083-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Brennan M. Kraus  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Summers, Darren C.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1130-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Darren C. Summers  (Robb Spensley)

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Grove, Patricia M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1226-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Patricia M. Grove  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Sheldon, Frederick A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1315-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Frederick A. Sheldon  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Schaner, Samuel J
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1283-9-10 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Samuel J Schaner  (Eric S. Louttit)

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Schaner, Samuel J
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       361-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Samuel J Schaner  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Sheldrick, Jessica
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       2027-12-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Jessica Sheldrick  (Robb Spensley)
                            Probation Officer, Dyanne P. Lertola
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Grove, Patricia M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       2122-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Defendant, Patricia M. Grove  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Matt, Diana
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       1049-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Diana L. Matt  (Steven Zwicky)

Wednesday, Nov. 12          State vs. Matt, Diana L.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       1237-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Diana L. Matt  (Steven Zwicky)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Nov. 13


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Nov. 13
at 09:00 AM in Room 2       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Restricted Case/1330-9-14 Rdcr

Thursday,  Nov. 13          State vs. Manfredi, Charles J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       62-6-14 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Charles J. Manfredi  (Eric S. Louttit)

Thursday,  Nov. 13          State vs. Gray, Peter B.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1930-12-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Steven J. Monde)
                            Defendant, Peter B. Gray  (James M. Dingley)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Ultan Doyle


Thursday,  Nov. 13          State vs. Fouhy, Mark
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1553-9-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Mark Fouhy  (Mark E. Furlan)

Thursday,  Nov. 13          State vs. Newton, Gregory
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1671-10-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Gregory Newton  (Amanda Mowle)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 13          State vs. Frazier, Kaylee M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       2106-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Kaylee M. Frazier  (Mark E. Furlan)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 13          State vs. Tuliper, Kevin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       2134-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Kevin Tuliper

Thursday,  Nov. 13          State vs. Stork, Kaylee M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       72-1-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Kaylee M. Stork  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Thursday,  Nov. 13          State vs. Babcock, Arabella
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       105-1-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Ultan Doyle)
                            Defendant, Arabella Babcock  (Mark E. Furlan)

Thursday,  Nov. 13          State vs. Springer, Francis E. III
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       212-2-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Francis E. Springer III  (Amanda Mowle)

Thursday,  Nov. 13          State vs. Bitar, Justin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       388-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Justin Bitar  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 13          State vs. Bitar, Justin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       399-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Justin Bitar  (Robb Spensley)

Thursday,  Nov. 13          State vs. Lackard, Steven A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       537-4-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Steven A. Lackard  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 13          State vs. Putnam, Ryan R.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       587-4-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Ryan R. Putnam  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 13          State vs. Brown, Tijhanique K.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       608-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Tijhanique K. Brown  (Robb Spensley)

Thursday,  Nov. 13          State vs. Majka, Andi M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       644-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Andi M. Majka  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 13          State vs. Ouellette, Andrew
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       681-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Andrew Ouellette  (Amanda Mowle)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 13          State vs. Brooks, Devin S
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       688-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Devin S Brooks  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Thursday,  Nov. 13          State vs. Carlson, Matthew P.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       706-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Matthew P. Carlson  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 13          State vs. Margiotti, Louis K.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       739-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Louis K. Margiotti

Thursday,  Nov. 13          State vs. Putnam, Ryan R.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       806-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Ryan R. Putnam  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 13          State vs. Wright, Christopher A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       814-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Christopher A. Wright  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 13          State vs. Marro, John Francis Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       846-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, John Francis Marro Jr.  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 13          State vs. Howe, Zachary
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       856-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Zachary Howe

Thursday,  Nov. 13          State vs. Daniels, Jason
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       860-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Jason Daniels  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Thursday,  Nov. 13          State vs. Wilde, Jeremy D.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       870-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Jeremy D. Wilde  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Thursday,  Nov. 13          State vs. Manfredi, Charles J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       904-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Charles J. Manfredi  (Eric S. Louttit)

Thursday,  Nov. 13          State vs. Abbott, Chelsi
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1054-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Chelsi Abbott  (Matthew G. Hart)

Thursday,  Nov. 13          State vs. Brown, Christian
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1079-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Christian Brown  (William D. Wright)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 13          State vs. Uribe, Justin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1094-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Justin Uribe  (Matthew G. Hart)

Thursday,  Nov. 13          State vs. Bitar, Justin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1162-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Justin Bitar  (Robb Spensley)

Thursday,  Nov. 13          State vs. Gearwar, Anna
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1184-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Anna Gearwar  (Steven J. Howard)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 13          State vs. Marro, John Francis Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1205-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, John Francis Marro Jr.  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 13          State vs. Gaboriau, Jean R.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1228-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Jean R. Gaboriau  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 13          State vs. Putnam, Ryan R.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1575-10-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Ryan R. Putnam  (Robb Spensley)
                            Probation Officer, Marge Durgin
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Nov. 17


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Nov. 17          State vs. Thompson, Jimmy
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       822-5-10 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Jimmy Thompson  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Monday,    Nov. 17          State vs. Gathright, James
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1698-11-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, James Gathright  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Counsel for victim, Lindsey Owen Esq.
                            party 4, Co-counsel  (Shireen Hart)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Nov. 17          State vs. Geronimo, Roderick
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       984-7-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Roderick Geronimo  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Monday,    Nov. 17          State vs. Pagan, Tiffany N.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1482-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Tiffany N. Pagan  (Elizabeth D. Mann)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Nov. 17          State vs. Fitzgerald, Aaron T.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1500-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Aaron T. Fitzgerald  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Nov. 18


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Nov. 18          State vs. Bautista, Gleen
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       311-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Gleen Bautista  (Ember S. Tilton)
                            Probation Officer, David Zavistaski
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 18          State vs. Bautista, Gleen
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       548-4-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Gleen Bautista  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Probation Officer, David Zavistaski

Tuesday,   Nov. 18          State vs. Bautista, Gleen
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       525-3-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Gleen Bautista  (Ember S. Tilton)
                            Probation Officer, Dyanne P. Lertola
                            Probation Officer, David Zavistaski
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 18          State vs. Bautista, Gleen
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       917-6-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Gleen Bautista  (Ember S. Tilton)
                            Probation Officer, Dyanne P. Lertola
                            Probation Officer, David Zavistaski

Tuesday,   Nov. 18          State vs. Bautista, Gleen
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       335-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Gleen Bautista  (Ember S. Tilton)

Tuesday,   Nov. 18          State vs. Bautista, Gleen
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       444-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Gleen Bautista  (Steven Zwicky)

Tuesday,   Nov. 18          State vs. Bautista, Gleen
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       796-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Gleen Bautista  (Steven Zwicky)

Tuesday,   Nov. 18          State vs. Bautista, Gleen
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1232-7-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Gleen Bautista  (Ember S. Tilton)
                            Probation Officer, Dyanne P. Lertola
                            Probation Officer, David Zavistaski

Tuesday,   Nov. 18          State vs. Gecha, Joshua
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       1103-7-10 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Joshua Gecha  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Tuesday,   Nov. 18          State vs. Page, Ralph Curtis Jr.
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       84-1-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Ultan Doyle)
                            Defendant, Ralph Curtis Page Jr.  (Robb Spensley)
                            Probation Officer, Jennifer Swenson

Tuesday,   Nov. 18          State vs. Page, Ralph Curtis Jr.
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       1621-10-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Ralph Curtis Page Jr.
                            Probation Officer, Richard Eckrote
                            Probation Officer, Jennifer Swenson

Tuesday,   Nov. 18          State vs. Page, Ralph Curtis Jr.
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       1725-11-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Ultan Doyle)
                            Defendant, Ralph Curtis Page Jr.  (Robb Spensley)
                            Probation Officer, Richard Eckrote
                            Probation Officer, Jennifer Swenson
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 18          State vs. Page, Ralph Curtis Jr.
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       1810-11-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Ultan Doyle)
                            Defendant, Ralph Curtis Page Jr.  (Robb Spensley)
                            Probation Officer, Richard Eckrote
                            Probation Officer, Jennifer Swenson

Tuesday,   Nov. 18          State vs. Page, Ralph Curtis Jr.
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       1839-11-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Ultan Doyle)
                            Defendant, Ralph Curtis Page Jr.  (Robb Spensley)
                            Probation Officer, Richard Eckrote
                            Probation Officer, Jennifer Swenson

Tuesday,   Nov. 18          State vs. Page, Ralph Curtis Jr.
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       294-2-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Ultan Doyle)
                            Defendant, Ralph Curtis Page Jr.  (Robb Spensley)
                            Probation Officer, Richard Eckrote
                            Probation Officer, Jennifer Swenson

Tuesday,   Nov. 18          State vs. Page, Ralph Curtis Jr.
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       677-4-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Ultan Doyle)
                            Defendant, Ralph Curtis Page Jr.  (Robb Spensley)
                            Probation Officer, Richard Eckrote
                            Probation Officer, Jennifer Swenson
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 18          State vs. Page, Ralph Curtis Jr.
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       1075-7-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Ultan Doyle)
                            Defendant, Ralph Curtis Page Jr.  (Robb Spensley)
                            Probation Officer, Richard Eckrote
                            Probation Officer, Jennifer Swenson
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 18          State vs. Page, Ralph Curtis Jr.
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       1936-11-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Ultan Doyle)
                            Defendant, Ralph Curtis Page Jr.  (Robb Spensley)
                            Probation Officer, Richard Eckrote
                            Probation Officer, Jennifer Swenson

Tuesday,   Nov. 18          State vs. Davenport, John M.
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       665-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, John M. Davenport  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Tuesday,   Nov. 18          State vs. Norton, Tiffany L.
at 11:30 AM in Room 2       398-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Tiffany L. Norton  (Matthew T. Birmingham)
                            Probation Officer, Dane Cooley
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 18          State vs. Flower, Sherry Lynn
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       414-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Sherry Lynn Flower  (Ember S. Tilton)

Tuesday,   Nov. 18          State vs. Ellis, Brandon
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2       231-2-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Brandon Ellis  (Mark E. Furlan)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Laurie Ellis
                            Probation Officer, Adam Mickel
                            Probation Officer, Ryan Nolan
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 18          State vs. Ellis, Brandon
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2       768-5-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Brandon Ellis  (Mark E. Furlan)
                            Probation Officer, Ryan Nolan
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Nov. 19


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Schaner, Samuel J
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1917-12-09 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Samuel J Schaner  (Kevin A. Rambold)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Gray, Peter B.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1930-12-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Steven J. Monde)
                            Defendant, Peter B. Gray  (James M. Dingley)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Ultan Doyle


Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Savery, Maurice C. III
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1136-7-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Maurice C. Savery III  (Robb Spensley)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Petty, Timothy S.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1240-7-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Timothy S. Petty  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Fouhy, Mark
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1553-9-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Mark Fouhy  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Newton, Gregory
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1671-10-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Gregory Newton  (Amanda Mowle)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Davis, Jesse J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1864-11-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Jesse J. Davis  (Steven Zwicky)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Ferrell, Brenda A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1933-11-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Brenda A. Ferrell  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Summers, Darren C.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1951-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Darren C. Summers  (Robb Spensley)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Summers, Darren C.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       2058-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Darren C. Summers  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Guzman, Michael
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       2095-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Michael Guzman  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Brown, Tylor J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       2076-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Tylor J. Brown  (Sigismund J. Wysolmerski)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Parks, Christian D.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       2084-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Christian D. Parks  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Frazier, Kaylee M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       2106-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Kaylee M. Frazier  (Mark E. Furlan)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Finefrock, DJ J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       2119-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, DJ J. Finefrock  (Amanda Mowle)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Tuliper, Kevin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       2134-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Kevin Tuliper

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Summers, Darren C.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       30-1-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Darren C. Summers  (Robb Spensley)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Sheldrick, Jessica
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       36-1-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Jessica Sheldrick  (Robb Spensley)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Mark E. Furlan


Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Williams, Justin T
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       47-1-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Justin T Williams  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Merrill, Michelle
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       64-1-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Michelle Merrill  (Barry E. Griffith)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Stork, Kaylee M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       72-1-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Kaylee M. Stork  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Jensen, David John
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       83-1-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, David John Jensen  (Steven Zwicky)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Babcock, Arabella
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       105-1-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Ultan Doyle)
                            Defendant, Arabella Babcock  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Grandchamp, Andrew T.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       141-1-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Andrew T. Grandchamp  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Springer, Francis E. III
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       212-2-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Francis E. Springer III  (Amanda Mowle)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Duby, Hayley L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       229-2-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Hayley L. Duby  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Gero, Jacob Edward
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       372-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Jacob Edward Gero  (Steven Zwicky)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Bitar, Justin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       388-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Justin Bitar  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Bitar, Justin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       399-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Justin Bitar  (Robb Spensley)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Ryan, Jonathan S.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       408-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Jonathan S. Ryan  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Ryan, Jonathan S.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       409-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Jonathan S. Ryan  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Bethke, Angelique B.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       430-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Angelique B. Bethke  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Nigro, Jaclyn M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       518-4-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Jaclyn M. Hilow  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Lackard, Steven A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       537-4-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Steven A. Lackard  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Williams, Justin T
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       575-4-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Justin T Williams  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Putnam, Ryan R.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       587-4-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Ryan R. Putnam  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. White, Mary A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       595-4-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Mary A. White  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Brown, Tijhanique K.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       608-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Tijhanique K. Brown  (Robb Spensley)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Saienni, Anthony
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       622-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Anthony Saienni  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Majka, Andi M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       644-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Andi M. Majka  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Fiorillo, James A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       649-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, James A. Fiorillo  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Villarreal, Daniel L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       653-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Daniel L. Villarreal  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Ouellette, Andrew
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       681-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Andrew Ouellette  (Amanda Mowle)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Brooks, Devin S
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       688-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Devin S Brooks  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Chapman, Joseph B.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       694-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Joseph B. Chapman  (Robert M. Winn)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Carlson, Matthew P.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       706-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Matthew P. Carlson  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Kendrick, Jerome
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       707-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Jerome Kendrick  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Margiotti, Louis K.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       739-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Louis K. Margiotti

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Putnam, Ryan R.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       806-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Ryan R. Putnam  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Turano, Salvatore
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       812-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Salvatore Turano  (Christopher P. Sullivan)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Wright, Christopher A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       814-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Christopher A. Wright  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Marro, John Francis Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       846-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, John Francis Marro Jr.  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Howe, Zachary
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       856-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Zachary Howe

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Daniels, Jason
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       860-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Jason Daniels  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Faucher, Kayla
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       868-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Kayla Faucher  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Wilde, Jeremy D.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       870-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Jeremy D. Wilde  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Manfredi, Charles J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       904-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Charles J. Manfredi  (Eric S. Louttit)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Bishop, David J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       910-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, David J. Bishop  (Matthew S. Branchaud)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Glasier, Sabrina A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       952-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Sabrina A. Glasier  (Matthew S. Branchaud)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Abbott, Chelsi
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1054-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Chelsi Abbott  (Matthew G. Hart)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Brown, Christian
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1079-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Christian Brown  (William D. Wright)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Kraus, Brennan M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1083-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Brennan M. Kraus  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Uribe, Justin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1094-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Justin Uribe  (Matthew G. Hart)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Summers, Darren C.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1130-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Darren C. Summers  (Robb Spensley)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Bitar, Justin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1162-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Justin Bitar  (Robb Spensley)

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Gearwar, Anna
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1184-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Anna Gearwar  (Steven J. Howard)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Grove, Patricia M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1226-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Patricia M. Grove  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Gaboriau, Jean R.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1228-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Jean R. Gaboriau  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 19          State vs. Sheldon, Frederick A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1315-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Frederick A. Sheldon  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Nov. 20


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Nov. 20          State vs. Elias, Dimitri T.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       448-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Dimitri T. Elias  (Ember S. Tilton)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 20          State vs. Casey, George
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       1825-11-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, George Casey  (Robb Spensley)
                            Probation Officer, Probation & Parole
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 20          Restricted Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 2       1385-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant

Thursday,  Nov. 20          State vs. Hiltz, Tiffany
at 11:30 AM in Room 2       1821-10-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Tiffany Hiltz  (Mark E. Furlan)
                            Probation Officer, Probation & Parole

Thursday,  Nov. 20          State vs. Samplatsky, Courtney L.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       1340-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Courtney L. Samplatsky  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Thursday,  Nov. 20          State vs. Samplatsky, Courtney L.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       564-4-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Courtney L. Samplatsky  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Thursday,  Nov. 20          State vs. Wood, Tiffany M.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2       1203-8-09 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Tiffany M. Wood  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Probation Officer, Richard Eckrote

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Nov. 21


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Nov. 21          State vs. Magoon, Tonya Lynn
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       28-3-14 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Tonya Lynn Magoon  (Mark E. Furlan)

Friday,    Nov. 21          State vs. Jackson, Steven Robert
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       78-8-14 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Steven Robert Jackson

Friday,    Nov. 21          State vs. Sheldrick, Jessica
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       83-9-14 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Jessica Sheldrick

Friday,    Nov. 21          State vs. Santamassino, Thomas J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       85-9-14 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Thomas J. Santamassino  (Samuel J. Kinker)

Friday,    Nov. 21          State vs. Guinness, George Edward
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       1289-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, George Edward Guinness  (Stephen L. Klein)

Friday,    Nov. 21          State vs. Michaud, Emily
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       68-7-14 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Emily Michaud

Friday,    Nov. 21          State vs. Abbott, Chelsi
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       72-7-14 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Chelsi Abbott  (Matthew G. Hart)

Friday,    Nov. 21          State vs. Guinness, George Edward
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       81-9-14 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, George Edward Guinness  (Stephen L. Klein)

Friday,    Nov. 21          State vs. Michaud, Emily
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       977-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Emily Michaud

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Nov. 24


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Nov. 24          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1541-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Nov. 25


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Nov. 25          State vs. Clark, Bryan D.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       314-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Bryan D. Clark  (Amanda Mowle)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 25          State vs. Brooks, Paul
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       1180-8-10 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Paul Brooks  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Allison Brooks
                            Probation Officer, Allison Dydo

Tuesday,   Nov. 25          State vs. Lewis, Adam P.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       1084-7-10 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Adam P. Lewis  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Probation Officer, Dyanne P. Lertola

Tuesday,   Nov. 25          State vs. Johnson, Holly
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       307-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Hospitalization Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Holly Johnson  (Robb Spensley)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Adrienne Raymond

Tuesday,   Nov. 25          State vs. Johnson, Holly
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       701-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Hospitalization Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Holly Johnson  (Ember S. Tilton)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Adrienne Raymond
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Nov. 26


Cases heard by Theresa S. DiMauro

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Nov. 26          State vs. Webster, Randy M.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       1436-9-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Other
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Randy M. Webster  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)
                            Probation Officer, Judith Brileya
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 26          State vs. Sullivan, Christopher P.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       776-5-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Ultan Doyle)
                            Defendant, Christopher P. Sullivan  (Barry E. Griffith)
                            Co-Counsel
                              David E. Tartter


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Dec. 1


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec.  1          State vs. Gray, Peter B.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1930-12-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (Steven J. Monde)
                            Defendant, Peter B. Gray  (James M. Dingley)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Ultan Doyle


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Dec. 2


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec.  2          State vs. Gray, Peter B.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1930-12-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (Steven J. Monde)
                            Defendant, Peter B. Gray  (James M. Dingley)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Ultan Doyle


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Dec. 3


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec.  3          State vs. Gray, Peter B.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1930-12-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (Steven J. Monde)
                            Defendant, Peter B. Gray  (James M. Dingley)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Ultan Doyle


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Dec. 4


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec.  4          State vs. Gray, Peter B.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1930-12-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (Steven J. Monde)
                            Defendant, Peter B. Gray  (James M. Dingley)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Ultan Doyle


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Dec. 5


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Dec.  5          State vs. Gray, Peter B.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1930-12-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (Steven J. Monde)
                            Defendant, Peter B. Gray  (James M. Dingley)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Ultan Doyle


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Dec. 9


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Boisvert, Michael E.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       86-9-14 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Michael E. Boisvert  (Matthew S. Branchaud)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Dec. 10


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Williams, Joshua D.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1863-11-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Joshua D. Williams  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Shackett, Sara Lyn
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       254-2-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Defendant, Sara Lyn Shackett

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Shackett, Sara Lyn
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1053-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Sara Lyn Shackett

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Cabiya, Bethany A
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1126-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Bethany A Cabiya  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Croff, Leon Edward
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1127-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Leon Edward Croff  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Leonard, Melissa Pearl
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1187-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Melissa Pearl Leonard  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Stone, Faith
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1257-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Faith Stone  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Lewis, Henry
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1296-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Henry Lewis  (Amanda Mowle)

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Stevens-Merriam, Amanda
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1307-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Amanda Stevens-Merriam  (Robb Spensley)

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Bruso, Sara M
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1324-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Sara M Bruso

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Venter, Rachelle E.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1329-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Rachelle E. Venter  (Amanda Mowle)

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Perkins, Jeffrey
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1366-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey Perkins  (John H. Bloomer)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Smith, Cyrus A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1372-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Cyrus A. Smith  (Robb Spensley)
                            Probation Officer, Probation & Parole

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Anderson Hall, Crystal
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1390-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Defendant, Crystal Anderson Hall

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Kleinfeldt, Jonah S.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1393-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Jonah S. Kleinfeldt  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Weaver, James A. Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1395-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, James A. Weaver Jr.

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Wood, Alfred J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1396-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Alfred J. Wood  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Clark, Renee
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1399-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Renee Clark  (Amanda Mowle)

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Wisner, Justin R.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1400-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Justin R. Wisner

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Boisvert, Michael E.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1403-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Michael E. Boisvert  (Matthew S. Branchaud)

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Woodbury, David E.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1407-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, David E. Woodbury  (Amanda Mowle)

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Lees, Jonathan D.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1410-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Jonathan D. Lees  (Barry E. Griffith)

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Fordley, Todd A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1412-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Todd A. Fordley  (Amanda Mowle)

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Ashcroft, Leslie B.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1413-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Leslie B. Ashcroft  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. McCullough, Jaime R.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1415-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Defendant, Jaime R. McCullough  (Matthew D. Anderson)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Shackett, Sara Lyn
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1419-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Sara Lyn Shackett

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Conte, Heather
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1421-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Heather Conte  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Breeden, Shannon L
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1423-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Shannon L Breeden  (Ember S. Tilton)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Breeden, Beverly M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1424-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Beverly M. Breeden  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Venter, Rachelle E.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1427-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Rachelle E. Venter  (Amanda Mowle)

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Bride, Ryan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1434-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Ryan Bride  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Brooks, Brendan L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1436-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Defendant, Brendan L. Brooks  (Robb Spensley)

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Castaneda, Frank A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1437-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Frank A. Castaneda  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Sundstrom, Bobbi Jo P.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1438-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Bobbi Jo P. Sundstrom  (Stephen L. Klein)

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Lever, Karen Ann
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1441-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Karen Ann Lever

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Chadburn, Jeremy C.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1447-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Jeremy C. Chadburn  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Sumner, Eric Matthew
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1450-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Eric Matthew Sumner  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Pamela Merrill
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Navin, Charles F.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1454-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Defendant, Charles F. Navin

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Covell, Richard C.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1455-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Defendant, Richard C. Covell  (Stephen L. Klein)

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Burnham, Keeghan M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1464-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Keeghan M. Burnham  (Robb Spensley)

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Stoodley, Stephanie M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1465-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Stephanie M. Stoodley

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. West, Robert M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1466-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Robert M. West

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Mahoney, Samantha
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1468-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Samantha Mahoney

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Plunkett, Matthew
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1471-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Matthew Plunkett  (David F. Silver)

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Fletcher, Bridgette B
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1474-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Bridgette B Fletcher  (Robb Spensley)

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Fortune, Heather
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1475-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Heather Fortune  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Berenyi, Heather L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1478-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Heather L. Berenyi  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Munnett, Michael
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1481-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Michael Munnett  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Skidmore, Gary E. Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1485-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Gary E. Skidmore Jr.  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Walsh, Nicole M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1486-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Nicole M. Walsh  (Robb Spensley)

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Brown, Douglas M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1489-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Douglas M. Brown  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Thornton, Joseph M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1491-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Defendant, Joseph M. Thornton  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Bridges, Sarah A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1492-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Defendant, Sarah A. Bridges  (James P. Carroll)

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Thornton, Joseph M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1495-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Defendant, Joseph M. Thornton  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Berry, Colin M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1496-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Colin M. Berry  (Jessica L. Burke)

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Oney, Adam J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1497-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Defendant, Adam J. Oney  (Robb Spensley)

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Manovill, Michael R.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1501-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Michael R. Manovill

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Pender, Hadassah C.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1502-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Defendant, Hadassah C. Pender  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. O'Dell, Aurora
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1509-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Aurora O'Dell  (Robb Spensley)

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Knight, Richard J. Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1511-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Richard J. Knight Jr.  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Richards, Joshua A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1512-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Joshua A. Richards  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Zankowski, Christopher C.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1513-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Christopher C. Zankowski  (Amanda Mowle)

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Gecha, Adam
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1514-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Adam Gecha  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Marable, Ronnell E.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1515-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Ronnell E. Marable  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Fiske, William F III
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1516-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, William F Fiske III  (Amanda Mowle)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Sweeney, Jason Bryan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1517-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Jason Bryan Sweeney

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Davis, Tina M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1531-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Tina M. Davis  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Davenport, Justin K.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       250193/Other Ticket
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Justin K. Davenport

Wednesday, Dec. 10          State vs. Davenport, Michael
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       250194/Other Ticket
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Michael Davenport

Wednesday, Dec. 10          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1404-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant

Wednesday, Dec. 10          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1425-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant

Wednesday, Dec. 10          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1451-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant

Wednesday, Dec. 10          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1456-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Dec. 10          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1483-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Defendant  (Robert P. McClallen)

Wednesday, Dec. 10          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1493-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant

Wednesday, Dec. 10          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1498-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant

Wednesday, Dec. 10          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1518-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant

Wednesday, Dec. 10          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1519-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Defendant  (Barry E. Griffith)

Wednesday, Dec. 10          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1520-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant

Wednesday, Dec. 10          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1522-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Defendant  (Barry E. Griffith)

Wednesday, Dec. 10          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1523-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant  (Robert P. McClallen)

Wednesday, Dec. 10          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1528-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant

Wednesday, Dec. 10          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1529-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant

Wednesday, Dec. 10          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1530-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant

Wednesday, Dec. 10          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1532-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 10          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1533-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant

Wednesday, Dec. 10          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1534-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant

Wednesday, Dec. 10          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1535-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant

Wednesday, Dec. 10          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1536-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant

Wednesday, Dec. 10          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1537-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant  (Peter F. Langrock)

Wednesday, Dec. 10          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1538-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant

Wednesday, Dec. 10          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1539-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant

Wednesday, Dec. 10          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1540-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Defendant

Wednesday, Dec. 10          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1542-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Defendant  (Jessica L. Burke)

Wednesday, Dec. 10          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1543-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Defendant

Wednesday, Dec. 10          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1544-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Defendant

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Dec. 16


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Stone, Joshua A
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1143-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Restitution Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Joshua A Stone  (Robb Spensley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Bolettieri, Nicholas J.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       1183-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Restitution Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Nicholas J. Bolettieri
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Bushey, Bridget M.
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       2071-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Bridget M. Bushey  (Mark E. Furlan)
                            Probation Officer, Dyanne P. Lertola

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Porter, Tyler
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       569-4-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Tyler Porter  (Mark E. Furlan)
                            Guardian ad Litem, James Porter
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Simpson, Rodney
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       955-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Rodney Simpson  (Robb Spensley)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Farr

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Smith, Cyrus A.
at 11:30 AM in Room 2       2041-12-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Cyrus A. Smith  (Robb Spensley)
                            Probation Officer, Probation & Parole
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Smith, Cyrus A.
at 11:30 AM in Room 2       1372-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Cyrus A. Smith  (Robb Spensley)
                            Probation Officer, Probation & Parole

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Royce, Scott C.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       771-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Scott C. Royce  (Mark E. Furlan)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Seck, Nicholas T.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2       1308-8-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Restitution Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Nicholas T. Seck  (Eric S. Louttit)

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Seck, Nicholas T.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2       1789-10-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Restitution Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Nicholas T. Seck  (Eric S. Louttit)

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Draper, Sergei D.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       918-6-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Sergei D. Draper  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Probation Officer, Dane Cooley
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec. 16          State vs. Lubrun, Arthur L.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2       1198-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Arthur L. Lubrun  (Ember S. Tilton)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Dec. 17


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec. 17          State vs. Childs, Koree D.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       757-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Koree D. Childs  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Guardian ad Litem
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 17          State vs. Maynard, William Francis
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       244-2-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, William Francis Maynard  (Matthew S. Branchaud)

Wednesday, Dec. 17          State vs. Miles, Joshua S
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       1843-11-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Joshua S Miles  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 17          State vs. Miles, Joshua S
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       215-2-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Joshua S Miles  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 17          State vs. Bruyneel, Jennifer L.
at 11:30 AM in Room 2       683-5-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Jennifer L. Bruyneel  (Brooks McArthur)
                            Probation Officer, Probation & Parole

Wednesday, Dec. 17          State vs. Carroll, Benjamin
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       984-7-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Other
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Carroll  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marnie Carroll
                            Probation Officer, Probation & Parole

Wednesday, Dec. 17          State vs. Carroll, Benjamin
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       1423-9-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Other
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Carroll  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marnie Carroll
                            Probation Officer, Probation & Parole
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 17          State vs. Carroll, Benjamin
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       1915-12-11 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Other
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Carroll  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Probation Officer, Probation & Parole

Wednesday, Dec. 17          State vs. Carroll, Benjamin
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       129-1-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Other
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Carroll  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Probation Officer, Probation & Parole

Wednesday, Dec. 17          State vs. Carroll, Benjamin
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       222-2-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Other
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Carroll  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Probation Officer, Probation & Parole

Wednesday, Dec. 17          State vs. Carroll, Benjamin
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       981-7-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Other
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Carroll  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 17          State vs. Edwards, Samantha AKA Samantha Barnes
at 2:15 PM  in Room 2       609-4-12 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Samantha L. Edwards  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 17          State vs. Edwards, Samantha L.
at 2:15 PM  in Room 2       808-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Samantha L. Edwards  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Dec. 17          State vs. Edwards, Samantha L.
at 2:15 PM  in Room 2       931-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Samantha L. Edwards  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Dec. 17          State vs. Edwards, Samantha L.
at 2:15 PM  in Room 2       979-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Samantha L. Edwards  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Dec. 17          State vs. Edwards, Samantha L.
at 2:15 PM  in Room 2       1045-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Samantha L. Edwards  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Wednesday, Dec. 17          State vs. Green, Clyde
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2       797-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Clyde Green  (Steven Zwicky)

Wednesday, Dec. 17          State vs. Desabrais, John D.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1140-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, John D. Desabrais  (Mark E. Furlan)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Dec. 18


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec. 18          State vs. Brown, Tylek N.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       50-1-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Tylek N. Brown  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

Thursday,  Dec. 18          State vs. Biser, Chani I.
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       77-8-14 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Chani I. Biser

Thursday,  Dec. 18          State vs. Biser, Chani I.
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       1193-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Chani I. Biser  (Amanda Mowle)

Thursday,  Dec. 18          State vs. Johnson, Austin Jr.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       1463-11-97 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Austin Johnson Jr.

Thursday,  Dec. 18          State vs. Magoon, Tonya Lynn
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       357-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Tonya Lynn Magoon  (Mark E. Furlan)
                            Probation Officer, Probation & Parole

Thursday,  Dec. 18          State vs. Duggan, Mary Catherine
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       838-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Mary Catherine Duggan  (Peter F. Langrock)

Thursday,  Dec. 18          State vs. Duggan, Mary Catherine
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1163-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Mary Catherine Duggan  (Peter F. Langrock)

Thursday,  Dec. 18          State vs. Farnham, Justin K.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2       1883-11-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Justin K. Farnham  (Robb Spensley)
                            Probation Officer, Judith Brileya
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Dec. 19


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Dec. 19          State vs. Young, Brittany N.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       89-10-14 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Brittany N. Young  (Stephen L. Klein)

Friday,    Dec. 19          State vs. Manovill, Michael R.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       90-10-14 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Michael R. Manovill

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Dec. 29


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec. 29
at 08:30 AM in Room 2       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Restricted Case/1291-9-14 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Dec. 30


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec. 30          State vs. Kraus, Brennan M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       74-8-14 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Brennan M. Kraus  (Matthew S. Branchaud)

Tuesday,   Dec. 30          State vs. Kraus, Brennan M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       898-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Brennan M. Kraus  (Matthew S. Branchaud)

Tuesday,   Dec. 30          State vs. Kraus, Brennan M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       74-8-14 Rdcs/Civil Suspension
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Brennan M. Kraus  (Matthew S. Branchaud)

Tuesday,   Dec. 30          State vs. Muir, Brandon
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       826-6-08 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Brandon Muir  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Probation Officer, Dane Cooley

Tuesday,   Dec. 30          Anderson, Bernard C. vs. State
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       6-12-13 Rdta/Traffic Appeal
                            Ticket Court Trial
                            Appellant, Bernard C. Anderson
                            Appellee, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jan. 6


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan.  6          State vs. Alexander, Mason III
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       768-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Mason Alexander III  (Jessica L. Burke)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jan. 7


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan.  7          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1479-10-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jan. 14


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan. 14          State vs. Voight, Paul E.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       762-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Paul E. Voight  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 14          State vs. Davis, Joanne
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       990-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Joanne Davis  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 14          State vs. Peyton, Cathryn A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1039-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Cathryn A. Peyton  (Amanda Mowle)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 14          State vs. Peyton, Cathryn A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1044-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Cathryn A. Peyton  (Amanda Mowle)

Wednesday, Jan. 14          State vs. Brewster, Theresa
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1178-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Theresa Brewster  (Matthew G. Hart)

Wednesday, Jan. 14          State vs. Voight, Paul E.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1268-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Paul E. Voight  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jan. 15


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan. 15          State vs. Ross, Scott Alan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1303-8-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Scott Alan Ross  (Mark E. Furlan)

Thursday,  Jan. 15          State vs. Benjamin, Gary O.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1438-8-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Gary O. Benjamin  (Amanda Mowle)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan. 15          State vs. Richardson, Robert W.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       511-4-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Robert W. Richardson  (Robb Spensley)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Carrie Richardson
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan. 15          State vs. Dumas, Christopher A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1027-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Christopher A. Dumas

Thursday,  Jan. 15          State vs. Taylor, Timothy
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1084-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Timothy Taylor

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jan. 21


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Ross, Scott Alan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1303-8-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Scott Alan Ross  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Benjamin, Gary O.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1438-8-13 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Gary O. Benjamin  (Amanda Mowle)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Richardson, Robert W.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       511-4-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Robert W. Richardson  (Robb Spensley)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Carrie Richardson
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Voight, Paul E.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       762-6-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Paul E. Voight  (Mary Kay Lanthier)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Davis, Joanne
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       990-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Joanne Davis  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Dumas, Christopher A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1027-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Christopher A. Dumas

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Peyton, Cathryn A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1039-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Cathryn A. Peyton  (Amanda Mowle)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Peyton, Cathryn A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1044-7-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Cathryn A. Peyton  (Amanda Mowle)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Taylor, Timothy
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1084-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Timothy Taylor

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Brewster, Theresa
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1178-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Marc D. Brierre)
                            Defendant, Theresa Brewster  (Matthew G. Hart)

Wednesday, Jan. 21          State vs. Voight, Paul E.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1268-9-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Paul E. Voight  (Mary Kay Lanthier)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Feb. 9


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb.  9
at 08:30 AM in Room 2       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Restricted Case/1487-10-14 Rdcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Feb. 18


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb. 18          State vs. Fisk, Brenden
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       401-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Brenden Fisk  (Mark E. Furlan)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb. 18          State vs. Loomis, Brian Edward
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1104-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Brian Edward Loomis  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Feb. 19


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb. 19          State vs. Pratt, Robert D. Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       339-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Robert D. Pratt Jr.  (Amanda Mowle)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Feb. 25


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb. 25          State vs. Pratt, Robert D. Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       339-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Nelson E. Floyd)
                            Defendant, Robert D. Pratt Jr.  (Amanda Mowle)

Wednesday, Feb. 25          State vs. Fisk, Brenden
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       401-3-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Brenden Fisk  (Mark E. Furlan)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Feb. 25          State vs. Loomis, Brian Edward
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1104-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Peter M. Bevere)
                            Defendant, Brian Edward Loomis  (Thomas Lamar Enzor)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Mar. 25


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar. 25          State vs. Lewis, Joshua J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1074-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Joshua J. Lewis  (Amanda Mowle)

Wednesday, Mar. 25          State vs. Lewis, Joshua J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1120-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Joshua J. Lewis  (Amanda Mowle)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Apr. 1


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Apr.  1          State vs. Lewis, Joshua J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1074-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Joshua J. Lewis  (Amanda Mowle)

Wednesday, Apr.  1          State vs. Lewis, Joshua J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1120-8-14 Rdcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kevin R. Klamm)
                            Defendant, Joshua J. Lewis  (Amanda Mowle)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------