Court Calendar for
Rutland Family Division

9 Merchants Row · Rutland, VT 05701
(802) 786-5856

As of March 3rd at 9:08 PM


Cases Set for Wednesday, Mar. 4


Cases heard by Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar.  4          Schumann vs. Schumann
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       29-1-15 Rddm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Emil Schumann
                            Defendant, Karen Schumann

Wednesday, Mar.  4          Fletcher vs. Fletcher
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       449-11-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Lorraine Fletcher
                            Defendant, Kevin Fletcher

Wednesday, Mar.  4          Lennon vs. Lennon
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       146-4-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Britany M. Lennon
                            Defendant, Brian T. Lennon
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar.  4          Confidential Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3       289-8-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Kevin M. Volz)
                            Defendant, Party 2  (Christopher J. Larson)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       487-9-09 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Mary Ashcroft
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)
                            Parent Coordinator, Party 10

Wednesday, Mar.  4          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       162-11-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            Victim, Party 5

Wednesday, Mar.  4          Sweet vs. Sweet
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       307-7-08 Rddm/Domestic
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, William Sweet  (Kevin M. Volz)
                            Defendant, Amanda Wood  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)
                            Parent Coordinator, Phoebe Barash

Wednesday, Mar.  4          Seward vs. Seward
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       508-10-09 Rddm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Arthur Seward  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                            Defendant, Sarah Seward
                            Guardian ad Litem, Mary Ashcroft
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)
                            Parent Coordinator, Phoebe Barash

Wednesday, Mar.  4          Kent vs. Kent
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       61-2-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Joseph Kent  (Eugene F. Rakow)
                            Defendant, Elizabeth Kent  (Karen M. Villemaire)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          McWaters vs. McWaters
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       391-10-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Merits Uncontested/Final Status Conferen
                            Plaintiff, Craig McWaters  (Tara J. Devine)
                            Defendant, Debra McWaters  (W. Tracy Carris)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          Ross vs. Ross
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       298-8-04 Rddm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Matthew S. Branchaud)
                            Defendant, Party 2  (Kevin M. Volz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Linda A. Reis
                            Minor child, Party 3  (Sigismund J. Wysolmerski)
                            Minor child, Party 5  (Sigismund J. Wysolmerski)
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          OCS/Ryea v. Ferguson
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       148-4-07 Rddm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Ethelyn Ryea
                            Defendant, Bruce Ferguson Jr.
                            Guardian ad Litem, Eugene Rakow
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 3       28-2-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Pat Beach
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Mar. 5


Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar.  5          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       15-1-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Diane Mott
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families

Thursday,  Mar.  5          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       27-2-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Juvenile  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Rita Rinehart
                            DCF Case Worker, Timothy Fleming

Thursday,  Mar.  5          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       15-2-15 Rdmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing

                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Ira Morris)
                            Physician, Party 4
                            Patient, Party 1  (John J. McCullough)

Thursday,  Mar.  5          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       17-2-15 Rdmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing

                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Ira Morris)
                            Physician, Party 4
                            Patient, Party 1  (John J. McCullough)

Thursday,  Mar.  5          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       24-2-15 Rdmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing

                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Ira Morris)
                            Physician, Party 4
                            Patient, Party 1  (John J. McCullough)

Thursday,  Mar.  5          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       27-2-15 Rdmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing

                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Ira Morris)
                            Physician, Party 4
                            Patient, Party 1  (John J. McCullough)

Thursday,  Mar.  5          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       30-2-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marsha Barrett
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families

Thursday,  Mar.  5          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       29-2-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marsha Barrett
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families

Thursday,  Mar.  5          Restricted Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       139-10-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sandy Cohen
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families  (Jody A. Racht)

Thursday,  Mar.  5          Restricted Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 2       26-3-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            Guardian ad Litem, June Capron
                            Guardian ad Litem, Terry Parker
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Tara Potts

Thursday,  Mar.  5          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       32-3-11 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Guardian ad Litem, June Capron
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families

Thursday,  Mar.  5          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       33-3-11 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Guardian ad Litem, June Capron
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families

Thursday,  Mar.  5          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       34-4-12 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marlene Burke
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families  (Linda A. Purdy)

Thursday,  Mar.  5          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       133-12-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Samuel J. Kinker)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marlene Burke
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families  (Linda A. Purdy)

Thursday,  Mar.  5          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       85-6-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Rita Rinehart
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families

Thursday,  Mar.  5          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       103-7-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Rita Rinehart
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families
                            Other, Party 8
                            Victim, Party 4

Thursday,  Mar.  5          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       127-9-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Rita Rinehart
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families

Thursday,  Mar.  5          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       11-1-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sharon Gilman
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families

Thursday,  Mar.  5          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       12-1-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sharon Gilman
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families

Thursday,  Mar.  5          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2       129-12-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Pat Beach
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Kaminski  (Jody A. Racht)

Thursday,  Mar.  5          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       167-12-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile

Thursday,  Mar.  5          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       18-2-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Juvenile  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Mother of Juvenile

Thursday,  Mar.  5          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2       169-12-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Juvenile  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Diane Mott
                            Mother of Juvenile

Thursday,  Mar.  5          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2       172-12-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Juvenile  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Adrienne Raymond
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Mar. 6


Cases heard by Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Mar.  6          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       23-1-15 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Friday,    Mar.  6          Patten vs. Patten
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       151-4-08 Rddm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Kellie Lynne Patten  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                            Defendant, Robert Patten
                            Guardian ad Litem, Diane Mott
                            Minor child, Party 5  (Karen M. Villemaire)

Cases heard by Cortland T. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Mar.  6
at 08:00 AM in Room 3       Relief From Abuse Hearing
                            54-2-15 Rdfa
                            59-2-15 Rdfa
                            60-2-15 Rdfa
                            63-3-15 Rdfa

Friday,    Mar.  6
at 08:00 AM in Room 3       Relief from Abuse Hearing
                            61-2-15 Rdfa

Friday,    Mar.  6
at 09:30 AM in Room 3       Relief From Abuse Hearing
                            40-2-15 Rdfa

Friday,    Mar.  6
at 11:00 AM in Room 3       Relief From Abuse Hearing
                            95-3-14 Rdfa

Friday,    Mar.  6
at 11:30 AM in Room 3       Relief From Abuse Hearing
                            411-10-14 Rdfa

Friday,    Mar.  6          Hawkins vs. Perry
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       89-3-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jami Hawkins  (Stephen A. Dardeck)
                            Defendant, Tina M. Perry
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Friday,    Mar.  6          OCS/Peer vs. Chamberlin
at 1:30 PM  in Room 3       381-7-09 Rddm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Meranda Peer  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Defendant, Scott Chamberlin Jr.  (Theodore A. Parisi)
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Friday,    Mar.  6          OCS/Peer vs. Chamberlin
at 1:30 PM  in Room 3       381-7-09 Rddm/Domestic
                            Show Cause Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Meranda Peer  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Defendant, Scott Chamberlin Jr.  (Theodore A. Parisi)
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Friday,    Mar.  6          OCS/Peer vs. Chamberlin
at 1:30 PM  in Room 3       381-7-09 Rddm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Meranda Peer  (Michael J. Straub)
                            Defendant, Scott Chamberlin Jr.  (Theodore A. Parisi)
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Friday,    Mar.  6          OCS/Therrien v. Davis
at 2:00 PM  in Room 3       573-11-09 Rddm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Doris H. Moulton
                            Defendant, Tyler Davis
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Cases heard by Shelley J. Gartner

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Mar.  6          Godair vs. Godair
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       25-1-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, William C Godair  (Kevin M. Volz)
                            Defendant, Party 2

Friday,    Mar.  6          Knox vs. Knox
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       315-8-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Robert F. Knox  (Michelle A. Kenny)
                            Defendant, Kimberly Knox  (Kevin M. Volz)

Friday,    Mar.  6          Hart vs. Condon
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       8-1-15 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Lauren Hart
                            Defendant, Dillon Condon

Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Mar.  6          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       38-4-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Juvenile  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Terry Parker
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families  (Jody A. Racht)

Friday,    Mar.  6          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       15-2-15 Rdmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing

                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Ira Morris)
                            Physician, Party 4
                            Patient, Party 1  (John J. McCullough)

Friday,    Mar.  6          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       28-2-15 Rdmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing

                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Ira Morris)
                            Physician, Party 4
                            Patient, Party 1  (John J. McCullough)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Mar. 9


Cases heard by Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar.  9          OCS/Greeno vs. DeBlasio
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       347-8-05 Rddm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Lori Greeno
                            Defendant, John DeBlasio
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Mar.  9          Confidential Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       95-3-10 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            Guardian ad Litem, John Liccardi
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Mar.  9          OCS vs. Sarah Wideawake & Carrie Ferguson
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       27-1-15 Rddm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)
                            Defendant, Carrie Ferguson
                            Defendant, Sarah Wideawake

Monday,    Mar.  9          Maxham vs. Moseley
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       243-6-08 Rddm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Lori Maxham
                            Defendant, Damon Robert Moseley  (Thaddeus R. Lorentz)
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Mar.  9          Confidential Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       384-8-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Mar.  9          Layton vs. Hall
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       424-10-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Brandon Layton
                            Defendant, Tanya Hall
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Cases heard by Shelley J. Gartner

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar.  9          OCS/Groesbeck vs. Turner
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       109-3-03 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Heather Groesbeck
                            Defendant, William C. Turner
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Mar.  9          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       501-12-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Mar.  9          OCS/Smyrski vs. King
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       456-8-95 Rddm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Lynn Wilson
                            Defendant, Eli A King
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Mar.  9          OCS/Clark vs. Hollmann
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       236-5-98 Rddm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Desiree Trapana
                            Defendant, Jamie D. Hollmann
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Mar.  9          OCS/Norris vs. Shum
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       549-12-02 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Norman J. Shum
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Mar.  9          Confidential Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       502-12-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Mar.  9          Rodenbaugh vs. Rundell
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       182-4-12 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Leanne Bradley
                            Defendant, Josh Rundell
                            Guardian ad Litem, Matthew G. Hart
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Mar.  9          Knox vs. Griffin
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       522-12-92 Rddm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Tammy Knox
                            Defendant, Roland Griffin
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Mar.  9          OCS vs. Michael Fleming & Amanda Miller
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       296-6-09 Rddm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)
                            Defendant, Michael Fleming
                            Defendant, Amanda Miller

Monday,    Mar.  9          OCS/Luther vs. Rayborn
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       407-9-05 Rddm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Jayne Luther
                            Defendant, Jonathan L. Rayborn
                            Grandparent
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar.  9          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       217-5-11 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2  (Tara J. Devine)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Diane Mott
                            Grandparent, Party 8
                            Minor child, Party 3  (Margaret Flory)
                            Minor child, Party 4  (Margaret Flory)
                            Minor child, Party 5  (Margaret Flory)
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Mar.  9          Humiston vs. Humiston
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       80-3-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Merits Uncontested/Final Status Conferen
                            Plaintiff, Kristle Humiston
                            Defendant, Bryan J. Humiston

Monday,    Mar.  9          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       422-10-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Robert P. McClallen)
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Mar.  9          McKeighan vs. McKeighan
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       165-4-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Merits Uncontested/Final Status Conferen
                            Plaintiff, Ildiko McKeighan
                            Defendant, Paul McKeighan
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Mar. 10


Cases heard by Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 10          OCS/Jones vs Flower
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       574-12-12 Rddm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Lindsey Jones  (Steven J. Howard)
                            Defendant, Jordan Flower
                            Minor child, Party 4  (Wynona Ward)
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          Lessard vs. Lessard
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       364-8-10 Rddm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jonathan Lessard
                            Defendant, Megan Nemecek
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          Parker vs. Parker, Jr.
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       303-7-10 Rddm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Heather Parker
                            Defendant, Eddie D. Parker, Jr.
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       9-1-15 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          Confidential Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       443-11-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          Confidential Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       328-8-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 2
                            Defendant, Party 3
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Cases heard by Shelley J. Gartner

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 10          OCS/Steves vs. Smith
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       204-5-02 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Sueann Steves
                            Defendant, Robert Smith
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          Zilski vs. Zilski
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       213-5-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Amanda Zilski  (Pamela Gatos)
                            Defendant, Richard Zilski  (Robert P. McClallen)
                            OCSS intervenor, OCS  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          OCS/Medina vs. Brown
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       414-10-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Angela J. Medina
                            Defendant, Pawz E. Brown
                            OCSS plaintiff, OCS  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          OCS/Medina vs. Brown
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       414-10-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Angela J. Medina
                            Defendant, Pawz E. Brown
                            OCSS plaintiff, OCS  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          Confidential Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       461-11-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Joseph Lorman)
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            Defendant, Party 3

Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 10          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       434-11-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          Kukene vs. Kukene
at 1:30 PM  in Room 3       339-7-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Lisa Patterson
                            Defendant, Nathan P. Kukene
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Mar. 11


Cases heard by Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar. 11          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       287-8-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          McCoy vs. McCoy
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       410-10-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Alton C. McCoy
                            Defendant, Michelle McCoy

Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar. 11          Alt vs. Alt
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       153-4-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Robin Alt  (Judy G. Barone)
                            Defendant, George E. Alt Jr.  (Pamela Gatos)
                            OCSS intervenor, OCS  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          Norton vs. Norton
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       334-9-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Merits Uncontested/Final Status Conferen
                            Plaintiff, Lisa Marie Norton  (Robert P. McClallen)
                            Defendant, Patrick Norton  (Stephen A. Dardeck)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          Fowler vs. Wendell
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       326-8-08 Rddm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Patrick T Fowler Jr.
                            Defendant, Jasmine Wendell
                            Guardian ad Litem, Michael McClallen
                            Grandparent
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          Sherer vs. Sherer
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       2-1-15 Rddm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Danielle Sherer
                            Defendant, David Sherer

Wednesday, Mar. 11          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       325-7-12 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          Rupe vs. Rupe
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       34-2-15 Rddm/Domestic
                            Merits Uncontested/Final Status Conferen
                            Plaintiff, Margaret Rupe  (Mary C. Ashcroft)
                            Defendant, Michael Rupe  (Kevin M. Volz)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          Fenton vs. Fenton
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       456-10-01 Rddm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Donna Larson
                            Defendant, Todd D. Fenton
                            Minor child, Party 5  (Eugene F. Rakow)
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Mar. 12


Cases heard by Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar. 12          Quirk vs. Goodhue
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       16-1-15 Rddm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Kellsey Quirk  (Tara J. Devine)
                            Defendant, Andrew Goodhue  (Pamela Gatos)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          Smith vs. Perry-Smith
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       433-11-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Ronald Smith Jr.  (Steven J. Howard)
                            Defendant, Aisling Perry-Smith  (Pamela Gatos)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          Courcelle vs. Shaw
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       473-11-05 Rddm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Kimberly Rose Harrison
                            Defendant, Wayne Shaw Jr.

Thursday,  Mar. 12          Harrison vs. Harrison
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2       213-5-11 Rddm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Kimberly R. Harrison
                            Defendant, David Harrison
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sigismund J. Wysolmerski
                            Minor child, Party 3  (Karen M. Villemaire)

Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar. 12          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       26-2-15 Rdmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing

                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Ira Morris)
                            Physician, Party 4
                            Patient, Party 1  (John J. McCullough)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       34-4-12 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marlene Burke
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families  (Linda A. Purdy)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       133-12-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Samuel J. Kinker)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marlene Burke
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families  (Linda A. Purdy)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       132-9-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Juvenile  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Adrienne Raymond
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families

Thursday,  Mar. 12          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       131-9-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Juvenile  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Adrienne Raymond
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Mar. 13


Cases heard by Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Mar. 13          O'Connell vs. O'Connell
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       484-12-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Deborah O'Connell
                            Defendant, Brian O'Connell

Friday,    Mar. 13          Casey vs. Casey
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       370-9-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Thomas T. Casey IV  (Karen M. Villemaire)
                            Defendant, Robyn Casey  (Pamela Gatos)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Tara Devine
                            Minor child, Party 3  (Sigismund J. Wysolmerski)

Cases heard by Cortland T. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Mar. 13
at 08:00 AM in Room 3       Relief From Abuse Hearing
                            35-1-15 Rdfa
                            56-2-15 Rdfa

Friday,    Mar. 13
at 08:00 AM in Room 3       Relief from Abuse Hearing
                            58-2-15 Rdfa

Friday,    Mar. 13          OCS/Callahan vs. Shackett III
at 8:00 AM  in Room 3       369-9-07 Rddm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Joseph N Shackett III
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Frank H. Zetelski)

Friday,    Mar. 13          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       26-2-15 Rdmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing

                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Ira Morris)
                            Physician, Party 4
                            Patient, Party 1  (John J. McCullough)

Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Mar. 13          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       132-10-14 Rdmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing

                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Ira Morris)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Diane Mott
                            Physician, Party 4
                            Patient, Party 1  (Gail Sophrin)

Friday,    Mar. 13          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       17-2-15 Rdmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing

                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Ira Morris)
                            Physician, Party 4
                            Patient, Party 1  (John J. McCullough)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Mar. 16


Cases heard by Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 16          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       37-2-15 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Joseph Lorman)
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            Defendant, Party 3

Monday,    Mar. 16          Eaton vs. Eaton
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       14-1-15 Rddm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Kevin Eaton  (Tara J. Devine)
                            Defendant, Melinda Eaton  (Kevin M. Volz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Karen Villemaire
                            OCSS intervenor, OCS  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Mar. 16          Thomas vs. Thomas
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       152-4-03 Rddm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, John G. Thomas Jr.  (Steven J. Howard)
                            Guardian ad Litem, James P. Carroll
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Mar. 16          OCS/White vs. Euber
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       200-5-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Joan White
                            Defendant, Christopher Euber
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Mar. 16          Confidential Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       38-2-15 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Mar. 16          OCS/Morris vs. Gilmore
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       40-2-15 Rddm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Steven A. Morris
                            Defendant, Shawna Gilmore
                            co-plaintiff, Ashley Morin
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Mar. 16          OCS/Morris vs. Charron
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       41-2-15 Rddm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Steven A. Morris
                            Defendant, Michael A. Charron Jr.
                            co-plaintiff, Ashley Morin
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Cases heard by Shelley J. Gartner

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 16          Confidential Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       462-11-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Mar. 16          Confidential Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       469-12-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Joseph Lorman)
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            Defendant, Party 3

Monday,    Mar. 16          Confidential Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       474-12-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Joseph Lorman)
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            Defendant, Party 3

Monday,    Mar. 16          Confidential Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       69-2-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCSS plaintiff, OCS  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Mar. 16          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       587-12-12 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Mar. 16          OCS/LaFaso vs. Meighan
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       11-1-06 Rddm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Nicole LaFaso
                            Defendant, Joshua S Meighan
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Mar. 16          Massey vs. Massey
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       298-8-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Jason Massey  (Steven J. Howard)
                            Defendant, Sarah Massey  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                            OCSS intervenor, OCS  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Mar. 16          Owen vs. Davis
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       613-12-09 Rddm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Eric Owen
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)
                            Parent Coordinator, Ken Schoen

Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 16          Confidential Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3       69-2-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCSS plaintiff, OCS  (Joseph Lorman)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Mar. 17


Cases heard by Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 17          OCS/Hilliard vs. Van Buren
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       42-2-15 Rddm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Alexandra Hilliard
                            Defendant, Arthur Van Buren III
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Mar. 17          Confidential Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       60-2-06 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Mar. 17          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       485-10-12 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Mar. 17          Coltey vs. Clemons
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       351-9-03 Rddm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Aaron S. Coltey  (Robert P. McClallen)
                            Defendant, Christine Clemons
                            Grandparent
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Mar. 17          Confidential Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       9-1-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Joseph Lorman)
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            Defendant, Party 3

Cases heard by Shelley J. Gartner

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 17          Confidential Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       472-10-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2  (Pamela Gatos)
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Mar. 17          Perkins vs. Foreman
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       447-9-11 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Jolene Perkins
                            Defendant, Jeremy Foreman
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Mar. 17          Galiano vs. Galiano
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       459-9-09 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Debra A. Galiano
                            Defendant, Michael Joseph Galiano Jr.
                            Guardian ad Litem, Tara Devine
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Mar. 17          OCS/Boisvert vs Bissitte
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       16-3-97 Rddm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Regina Lynn Boisvert
                            Defendant, Alfred Bissitte
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Mar. 17          OCS/Bishop vs. Bernhard
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       407-10-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Danielle Bishop
                            Plaintiff, OCS  (Joseph Lorman)
                            Defendant, Christian Bernhard

Tuesday,   Mar. 17          Duby vs. Duby
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       536-11-11 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Jason Duby
                            Defendant, Laura Duby  (Steven J. Howard)
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Mar. 17          Confidential Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       276-7-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            Defendant, Party 3
                            Defendant, Party 4
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 17          Confidential Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3       482-12-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Tuesday,   Mar. 17          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       84-2-12 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Mar. 17          Parker vs. Grandchamp
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       639-12-09 Rddm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Daniel Steven Parker Sr.
                            Defendant, Audrey Grandchamp
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Mar. 17          Farwell vs. Farwell
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       42-2-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jonalee Farwell  (David G. Carpenter)
                            Defendant, Dean Farwell

Tuesday,   Mar. 17          Bailey vs. Bailey
at 10:00 AM in Room 3       244-6-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Establish Temporary Order
                            Plaintiff, Joyce Bailey  (Robert P. McClallen)
                            Defendant, Hugo Bailey  (Mary C. Ashcroft)

Tuesday,   Mar. 17          OCS/Hayes vs. Carrier
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       487-10-12 Rddm/Domestic
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, Miranda Hayes  (Pamela Gatos)
                            Defendant, Dakota Carrier AKA Dacota Carrier  (Tara J. Devine)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Steven J. Howard
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Mar. 18


Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar. 18          Burke vs. Burke
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       253-7-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Louis Burke  (Pamela Gatos)
                            Defendant, Valerie Burke  (Karen M. Villemaire)

Wednesday, Mar. 18          Hickey-Phelps vs. Phelps
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       194-5-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jennifer Hickey-Phelps  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                            Defendant, Peter Phelps  (Eugene F. Rakow)

Wednesday, Mar. 18          Pacheco vs. Pacheco
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       297-8-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Ruben R. Pacheco
                            Defendant, April M. Pacheco

Wednesday, Mar. 18          Fernandez-Donahue vs. Donahue
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       196-5-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jade Fernandez-Donahue
                            Defendant, Andrew Donahue

Wednesday, Mar. 18          Sweet vs. Sweet
at 1:30 PM  in Room 3       307-7-08 Rddm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, William Sweet  (Kevin M. Volz)
                            Defendant, Amanda Wood  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)
                            Parent Coordinator, Phoebe Barash

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Mar. 19


Cases heard by Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar. 19          Confidential Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       51-2-15 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Thursday,  Mar. 19          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       48-2-15 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Michelle A. Kenny)
                            Defendant, Party 2

Thursday,  Mar. 19          Kimmel vs. Kimmel
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2       498-12-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Melinda Kimmel
                            Defendant, George Kimmel Jr.

Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar. 19          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       20-2-15 Rdmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing

                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Ira Morris)
                            Physician, Party 4
                            Other, Party 5
                            Patient, Party 1  (John J. McCullough)

Thursday,  Mar. 19          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       21-2-15 Rdmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing

                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Ira Morris)
                            Physician, Party 4
                            Patient, Party 1  (John J. McCullough)

Thursday,  Mar. 19          Restricted Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       102-8-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Terry Parker
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families  (Jody A. Racht)
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 5, Party 8

Thursday,  Mar. 19          Restricted Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       103-8-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Terry Parker
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families  (Jody A. Racht)
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 5, Party 8

Thursday,  Mar. 19          Restricted Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 2       49-4-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Pat Beach
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 7
                            Other, Party 5  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)

Thursday,  Mar. 19          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       29-3-11 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Rita Rinehart
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Steven Zwicky)
                            DCF Case Worker, Casee Guillette

Thursday,  Mar. 19          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       134-9-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Pat Beach
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families
                            Other, Party 7

Thursday,  Mar. 19          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       107-7-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kevin M. Volz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Rita Rinehart
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Steven Zwicky)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families

Thursday,  Mar. 19          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       106-7-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Rita Rinehart
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Steven Zwicky)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families
                            Other, Party 5  (Kevin M. Volz)
                            Other, Party 7

Thursday,  Mar. 19          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2       26-2-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Pat Beach
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families

Thursday,  Mar. 19          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2       25-2-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Pat Beach
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Mar. 20


Cases heard by Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Mar. 20          Confidential Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2       333-9-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (John Lamson)
                            Defendant, Party 2  (Tara J. Devine)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Mar. 23


Cases heard by Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 23          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       30-1-15 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Cases heard by Shelley J. Gartner

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 23          OCS/Murray v. Griffin
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       367-9-07 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Desiree Murray
                            Defendant, Jeremy J. Griffin
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Mar. 23          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       560-11-12 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Mar. 23          Confidential Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       161-3-12 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Mar. 23          OCS/Campeau vs. Billings
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       460-8-99 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Lynn Campeau
                            Defendant, Glen Billings
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Mar. 23          Ahonen vs. Ahonen
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       226-5-01 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Cynthia Ahonen
                            Defendant, Michael Paul Ahonen
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Mar. 23          OCS vs. Cassandra Hill & Daryl Simpson
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       488-12-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)
                            Defendant, Cassandra Hill
                            Defendant, Daryl Simpson

Monday,    Mar. 23          OCS vs. Cassandra Hill & Daryl Simpson
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       488-12-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)
                            Defendant, Cassandra Hill
                            Defendant, Daryl Simpson

Monday,    Mar. 23          OCS/Washington Cty NY vs. Lambert
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       452-11-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, St. of NY - Washington County DSS
                            Defendant, John Paul Lambert Jr.
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Mar. 23          Sumner vs. Brown
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       290-6-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Lynn D. Sumner Jr.
                            Defendant, Ashlee J. Brown
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 23          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       34-4-12 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marlene Burke
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families  (Linda A. Purdy)

Monday,    Mar. 23          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       133-12-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Samuel J. Kinker)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marlene Burke
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families  (Linda A. Purdy)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Mar. 24


Cases heard by Shelley J. Gartner

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 24          OCS/Trinci vs. Thomas
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       408-9-10 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Jamie L. Trinci
                            Defendant, Daniel Thomas
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Mar. 24          Confidential Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       169-3-12 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Mar. 24          Confidential Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       20-1-15 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Joseph Lorman)
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            Defendant, Party 3

Tuesday,   Mar. 24          Confidential Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       19-1-15 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Joseph Lorman)
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            Defendant, Party 3

Tuesday,   Mar. 24          Smith vs. Smith
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       133-4-04 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Morya Smith
                            Defendant, John Smith Jr.  (Eugene F. Rakow)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sigismund J. Wysolmerski
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Mar. 24          OCS vs. Naomi Taylor & Arnold Sherwood
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       489-12-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)
                            Defendant, Arnold D. Sherwood
                            Defendant, Naomi N. Taylor

Tuesday,   Mar. 24          OCS/Denis vs. Brown
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       290-6-94 Rddm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Joseph Brown Jr.
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 24          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       34-4-12 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marlene Burke
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families  (Linda A. Purdy)

Tuesday,   Mar. 24          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       133-12-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Samuel J. Kinker)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marlene Burke
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families  (Linda A. Purdy)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Mar. 25


Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar. 25          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       34-4-12 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marlene Burke
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families  (Linda A. Purdy)

Wednesday, Mar. 25          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       133-12-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Samuel J. Kinker)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marlene Burke
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families  (Linda A. Purdy)

Wednesday, Mar. 25          Alexander vs. Jones
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       126-3-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Tyler Alexander  (Kevin M. Volz)
                            Defendant, Kayla Jones  (Pamela Gatos)
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Mar. 26


Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar. 26          Restricted Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       10-1-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Rita Rinehart
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families

Thursday,  Mar. 26          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       82-6-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Terry Parker
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Steven Zwicky)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families  (Jody A. Racht)
                            Other, Party 6

Thursday,  Mar. 26          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       61-4-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Lloyd
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families  (Jody A. Racht)
                            Legal Guardian, Party 4  (Ruth E. Clough)

Thursday,  Mar. 26          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       60-4-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Lloyd
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families  (Jody A. Racht)
                            Legal Guardian, Party 4  (Ruth E. Clough)

Thursday,  Mar. 26          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       43-4-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Adrienne Raymond
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families

Thursday,  Mar. 26          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       140-10-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Diane Mott
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families

Thursday,  Mar. 26          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       157-11-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families

Thursday,  Mar. 26          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2       14-1-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Robb Spensley)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Diane Mott

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Mar. 27


Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Mar. 27          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       34-4-12 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marlene Burke
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families  (Linda A. Purdy)

Friday,    Mar. 27          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       133-12-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Samuel J. Kinker)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marlene Burke
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families  (Linda A. Purdy)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Mar. 30


Cases heard by Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 30          Sweet vs. Sweet
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       307-7-08 Rddm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, William Sweet  (Kevin M. Volz)
                            Defendant, Amanda Wood  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)
                            Parent Coordinator, Phoebe Barash

Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 30          Tooker-Grasso vs. Grasso
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       339-9-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Merits Uncontested/Final Status Conferen
                            Plaintiff, Kristina Tooker-Grasso  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                            Defendant, Joseph Grasso  (Kevin M. Volz)

Monday,    Mar. 30          OCS/Hayes vs. Carrier
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       487-10-12 Rddm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Miranda Hayes  (Pamela Gatos)
                            Defendant, Dakota Carrier AKA Dacota Carrier  (Tara J. Devine)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Steven J. Howard
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Mar. 30          Guzman vs. Thomas
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       539-12-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, Michael Guzman
                            Defendant, Jennifer Thomas
                            party 2, Limited Appearance  (Matthew S. Branchaud)

Monday,    Mar. 30          Gates vs. Ellis
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       460-11-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Review
                            Plaintiff, Karen Gates
                            Defendant, Bryan Ellis

Monday,    Mar. 30          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       275-7-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Monday,    Mar. 30          Cotter vs. Cotter
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       355-9-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Merits Uncontested/Final Status Conferen
                            Plaintiff, Elizabeth Cotter  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                            Defendant, Anthony P. Cotter  (Robert P. McClallen)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Mar. 31


Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 31          White vs. White
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       416-9-10 Rddm/Domestic
                            Motion, Petition, Request
                            Plaintiff, Brenda White
                            Defendant, Paul White

Tuesday,   Mar. 31          Dente vs. Dente
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       84-3-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Janet Dente  (Eugene F. Rakow)
                            Defendant, James Dente  (Pamela Gatos)
                            Legal Guardian, John Dente

Tuesday,   Mar. 31          Farnham vs. Taylor
at 9:30 AM  in Room 3       375-9-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Justin K. Farnham
                            Defendant, Jessica Taylor  (John Lamson)

Tuesday,   Mar. 31          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       478-12-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCSS intervenor, OCS  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Mar. 31          OCS/Morse vs. Butler
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       87-2-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Elizabeth D. Morse
                            Defendant, Robert Butler
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Apr. 1


Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Apr.  1          Nasca vs. Rice
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       262-5-09 Rddm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Paul John Rice Jr.

Wednesday, Apr.  1          Stevens vs. Stevens
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       109-3-11 Rddm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Laurieann Stevens
                            Defendant, Andrew Stevens
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Apr.  1          Moore vs. Stackpole
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       417-10-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Katrina Moore
                            Defendant, Eric A Stackpole

Wednesday, Apr.  1          Confidential Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 3       105-3-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Apr.  1          Godair vs. Godair
at 10:30 AM in Room 3       25-1-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, William C Godair  (Kevin M. Volz)
                            Defendant, Party 2

Wednesday, Apr.  1          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       366-8-11 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Pamela Gatos)
                            Defendant, Party 2  (Thaddeus R. Lorentz)
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)
                            Parent Coordinator, Party 7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Apr. 2


Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr.  2          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       22-2-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Adrienne Raymond
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families

Thursday,  Apr.  2          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       23-2-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Adrienne Raymond
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families

Thursday,  Apr.  2          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       24-2-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Adrienne Raymond
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families

Thursday,  Apr.  2          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       108-7-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marlene Burke
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families
                            Other, Party 6

Thursday,  Apr.  2          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       86-6-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sharon Gilman
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families

Thursday,  Apr.  2          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       85-6-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sharon Gilman
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families

Thursday,  Apr.  2          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       84-6-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sharon Gilman
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families

Thursday,  Apr.  2          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       158-11-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marsha Barrett
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families

Thursday,  Apr.  2          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       19-2-15 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Karen K. Reynolds)
                            Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Guardian ad Litem, June Capron
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Apr. 3


Cases heard by Cortland T. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Apr.  3          Brown vs. Brown
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       381-10-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Merits Uncontested/Final Status Conferen
                            Plaintiff, Mary B. Brown  (Robert P. McClallen)
                            Defendant, Steven R. Brown  (Theodore A. Parisi)

Friday,    Apr.  3          Hawkins vs. Perry
at 1:30 PM  in Room 3       89-3-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Jami Hawkins  (Stephen A. Dardeck)
                            Defendant, Tina M. Perry
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Apr.  3          Davis vs. Davis
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       445-11-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Tanya Davis
                            Defendant, Tyler Davis

Friday,    Apr.  3          Confidential Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       161-4-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Eugene F. Rakow)
                            Defendant, Party 2

Friday,    Apr.  3          Davis vs. Davis
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       438-11-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Staci L. Davis
                            Defendant, Jonathan N. Davis

Friday,    Apr.  3          Myers vs. Philburt
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       486-12-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, KC J. Myers
                            Defendant, Ashley Philburt

Friday,    Apr.  3          Myers vs. Philburt
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       486-12-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, KC J. Myers
                            Defendant, Ashley Philburt

Friday,    Apr.  3          Robertson vs. Robertson
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       340-8-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Beth Robertson  (Pamela Gatos)
                            Defendant, Scott Robertson

Friday,    Apr.  3          Warren vs. Harrison
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       67-2-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Christina A. Warren  (Wanda I. Otero)
                            Defendant, Jed B. Harrison

Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Apr.  3          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       20-2-15 Rdmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing

                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Ira Morris)
                            Physician, Party 4
                            Other, Party 5
                            Patient, Party 1  (John J. McCullough)

Friday,    Apr.  3          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       21-2-15 Rdmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing

                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Ira Morris)
                            Physician, Party 4
                            Patient, Party 1  (John J. McCullough)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Apr. 6


Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr.  6          OCS/Stuhlmueller vs. LaPlante
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       277-5-99 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Michelle Stuhlmueller
                            Defendant, James LaPlante
                            Respondent, Julie Sanderson dba Mendon Town & Recovery
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Apr.  6          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       368-9-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Apr.  6          OCS/Poulin vs. Drake
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       410-9-02 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Melissa M. Transue
                            Defendant, Douglas Paul Drake  (Eugene F. Rakow)
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Apr.  6          Confidential Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       280-7-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 2
                            Defendant, Party 3
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Apr.  6          Blackwood vs. Blackwood
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       133-3-12 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Establish Wage Withholding
                            Plaintiff, Stephanie Cleveland
                            Defendant, Bruce Blackwood
                            OCSS plaintiff, OCS  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Apr.  6          Bissette vs. Morris
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       537-12-08 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Tracy Bissette  (John J. Welch)
                            Defendant, James E. Morris  (Tara J. Devine)
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr.  6          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       102-8-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Terry Parker
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families  (Jody A. Racht)
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 5, Party 8

Monday,    Apr.  6          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       103-8-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Terry Parker
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families  (Jody A. Racht)
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 5, Party 8

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Apr. 7


Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr.  7          Chila vs. Chila
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       60-2-10 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Katherine Cormier
                            Defendant, Peter Chila
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Apr.  7          Stone vs. Stone
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       236-5-01 Rddm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Renee Cole
                            Defendant, Arthur Leaman Stone Jr.
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Apr.  7          Stone vs. Stone
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       236-5-01 Rddm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Renee Cole
                            Defendant, Arthur Leaman Stone Jr.
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Apr.  7          OCS/Hollendonner vs. Battles
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       24-1-06 Rddm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Heather Hollendonner
                            Defendant, Michael W. Battles
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Apr.  7          OCS/Bradley vs. Zielinski
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       406-10-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Joann Bradley
                            Plaintiff, OCS  (Joseph Lorman)
                            Defendant, Mark Zielinski

Tuesday,   Apr.  7          OCS/Bradley vs. Zielinski
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       405-10-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Joann Bradley
                            Plaintiff, OCS  (Joseph Lorman)
                            Defendant, Mark Zielinski

Tuesday,   Apr.  7          Bruno vs. Hughes
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       14-1-92 Rddm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Janice Bruno
                            Defendant, Terry Hughes
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Apr.  7          Confidential Case
at 4:00 PM  in Room 1       36-2-15 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr.  7          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       464-11-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Tuesday,   Apr.  7          Casey vs. Casey
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       370-9-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Merits Uncontested/Final Status Conferen
                            Plaintiff, Thomas T. Casey IV  (Karen M. Villemaire)
                            Defendant, Robyn Casey  (Pamela Gatos)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Tara Devine
                            Minor child, Party 3  (Sigismund J. Wysolmerski)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Apr. 8


Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Apr.  8          Pyenta vs. Pyenta
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       354-9-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Merits Uncontested/Final Status Conferen
                            Plaintiff, Mia Pyenta
                            Defendant, Shayne Pyenta  (Kevin M. Volz)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          OCS/Biondi vs. Matthews
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       119-3-00 Rddm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Patrick Matthews  (Tara J. Devine)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Diane Mott
                            Minor child, Party 4  (John Lamson)
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          Gawet vs. Gawet
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       341-8-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Laurie Gawet  (Matthew S. Branchaud)
                            Defendant, Albert J Gawet  (Stephen A. Dardeck)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Apr. 9


Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr.  9          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       131-12-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Mark E. Furlan)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families

Thursday,  Apr.  9          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       80-6-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marsha Barrett
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families  (Jody A. Racht)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Apr. 10


Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Apr. 10          Confidential Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 3       366-9-07 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            Guardian ad Litem, Frank Urso

Friday,    Apr. 10
at 11:00 AM in Room 3       Relief From Abuse Hearing
                            12-1-11 Rdfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Apr. 13


Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 13          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       82-6-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Terry Parker
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Steven Zwicky)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families  (Jody A. Racht)
                            Other, Party 6

Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 13          OCS/Erickson v. Marotti
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       281-7-07 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Michelle Erickson
                            Defendant, John Marotti
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Apr. 13          OCS/Hayes vs. Rheaume
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       91-2-99 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Sara Walker
                            Defendant, Charles Scott Rheaume
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Apr. 13          Confidential Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       63-1-09 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2  (S. Scott Smith)
                            party 2, Party 5  (S. Scott Smith)
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Apr. 13          Phelps vs. Phelps
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       337-7-11 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Jean Phelps
                            Defendant, Shawn Phelps
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Apr. 13          Confidential Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       44-2-15 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Apr. 13          Confidential Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       43-2-15 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Apr. 13          OCS/Chouinard-Parker vs. Billings & Parker
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       86-3-04 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Wendy Chouinard-Parker
                            Defendant, Robert Parker Jr.
                            Defendant, Sarah J. Parker
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Apr. 13          Confidential Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       93-3-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Apr. 13          Stevens vs. Perkins
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       532-11-12 Rddm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Casey Stevens
                            Defendant, Jeremy Perkins
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Apr. 13          OCS/Pulawski v. Alexander
at 4:00 PM  in Room 1       11-1-02 Rddm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Joseph R. Alexander
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 13          Congdon vs. Congdon
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       26-1-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, Edward G. Congdon  (Judy G. Barone)
                            Defendant, Margie K. Congdon  (Peter F. Langrock)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Apr. 14


Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 14          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       82-6-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Terry Parker
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Steven Zwicky)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families  (Jody A. Racht)
                            Other, Party 6

Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 14          Confidential Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       2-1-10 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCSS intervenor, OCS  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Apr. 14          Lerman vs. Lerman
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       343-7-01 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Diana R. Lerman
                            Defendant, Jason A. Lerman
                            Guardian ad Litem, Stanley Wilbur
                            Grandparent
                            Minor child, Party 3  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            Minor child, Party 4  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Apr. 14          Confidential Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       570-12-10 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Apr. 14          Johnson vs. Johnson
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       279-7-00 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Amy L. Beebe
                            Defendant, Peter C. Johnson

Tuesday,   Apr. 14          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       208-5-11 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Apr. 14          Fredritz vs. Fredritz
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       507-11-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Jonathan Fredritz  (Theodore A. Parisi)
                            Defendant, Heather Fredritz

Tuesday,   Apr. 14          Scribner vs. Scribner
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       436-11-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Crystal Scribner
                            Defendant, Michael Scribner  (Shawn K. Jarecki)
                            OCSS intervenor, OCS  (Joseph Lorman)

Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 14          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       156-3-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Michelle A. Kenny)
                            Defendant, Party 2  (Eugene F. Rakow)
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Apr. 14          OCS vs. Lindsey Shook & Matthew Shook
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       373-8-10 Rddm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)
                            Defendant, Lindsey Shook  (Eugene F. Rakow)
                            Defendant, Matthew C. Shook  (Michelle A. Kenny)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Apr. 15


Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Apr. 15          Guzman vs. Thomas
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       539-12-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                            Plaintiff, Michael Guzman
                            Defendant, Jennifer Thomas
                            party 2, Limited Appearance  (Matthew S. Branchaud)

Wednesday, Apr. 15          Tschaikowsky vs. Tschaikowsky
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       241-6-10 Rddm/Domestic
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Leslie Tschaikowsky  (Peter F. Langrock)
                            Defendant, James Tschaikowsky  (Pamela Gatos)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Karen Villemaire

Wednesday, Apr. 15          Hadeka vs. Hadeka
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       216-5-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, Nicole Hadeka  (Karen M. Villemaire)
                            Defendant, Scott Hadeka  (Peter F. Langrock)
                            Minor child, Party 3  (Sigismund J. Wysolmerski)
                            Minor child, Party 4  (Sigismund J. Wysolmerski)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Apr. 16


Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr. 16          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       25-2-15 Rdmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing

                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Ira Morris)
                            Physician, Party 4
                            Other, Party 5
                            Patient, Party 1  (John J. McCullough)

Thursday,  Apr. 16          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       93-6-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Terry Parker
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Steven Zwicky)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families
                            Other, Party 7

Thursday,  Apr. 16          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       92-6-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Terry Parker
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Steven Zwicky)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families
                            Other, Party 7

Thursday,  Apr. 16          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       91-6-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Terry Parker
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Steven Zwicky)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families
                            Other, Party 7

Thursday,  Apr. 16          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       154-11-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marsha Barrett
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families

Thursday,  Apr. 16          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       152-11-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marsha Barrett
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families

Thursday,  Apr. 16          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       153-11-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marsha Barrett
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Apr. 20


Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 20          Phelps vs. Phelps
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       337-7-11 Rddm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Jean Phelps
                            Defendant, Shawn Phelps
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Apr. 20          Kukene vs. Kukene
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       339-7-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Lisa Patterson
                            Defendant, Nathan P. Kukene
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Apr. 20          Confidential Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       45-2-15 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Monday,    Apr. 20          OCS vs. Davina Landesman & Joel Landesman
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       12-1-15 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)
                            Defendant, Davina Landesman
                            Defendant, Joel Landesman

Monday,    Apr. 20          Confidential Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       174-3-12 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Apr. 20          OCS/Brennan vs. Heidenreich, Jr.
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       359-8-10 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Janine Brennan
                            Defendant, Kenny Heidenreich Jr.
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Apr. 20          Bell vs. Bell
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       147-4-05 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Edward  C. Bell
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Apr. 20          OCS/Biondi vs. Matthews
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       119-3-00 Rddm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Patrick Matthews  (Tara J. Devine)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Diane Mott
                            Minor child, Party 4  (John Lamson)
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Monday,    Apr. 20          Meighan vs. Summers
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       289-6-12 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Kaleena Meighan
                            Defendant, Darren C. Summers
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Apr. 21


Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 21          Hall vs. Webster
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       309-8-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Brittany Hall
                            Defendant, Cole Webster
                            OCSS intervenor, OCS  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Apr. 21          Hall vs. Webster
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       309-8-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Brittany Hall
                            Defendant, Cole Webster
                            OCSS intervenor, OCS  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Apr. 21          Fitzgerald vs. Fitzgerald
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       290-8-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Amy J. Fitzgerald
                            Defendant, Michael G. Fitzgerald
                            OCSS intervenor, OCS  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Apr. 21          Confidential Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       21-1-15 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Apr. 21          Thompson vs. Reed
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       447-11-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Cassandra Thompson
                            Defendant, Jesse A. Reed
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Apr. 21          Thompson vs. Reed
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       447-11-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Cassandra Thompson
                            Defendant, Jesse A. Reed
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Apr. 21          Confidential Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       57-2-15 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Apr. 21          Lamb vs. Lamb
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       465-9-06 Rddm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Ruth Varney
                            Defendant, Richard Lamb Sr.
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Tuesday,   Apr. 21          Confidential Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       148-3-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Apr. 23


Cases heard by Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr. 23          Coltey vs. Coltey
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       322-8-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Aaron S. Coltey  (Robert P. McClallen)
                            Defendant, April Coltey

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Apr. 24


Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Apr. 24          Hewitt vs. Hewitt
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       331-9-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Stephanie Hewitt
                            Defendant, Kenneth Earl Hewitt Sr.

Friday,    Apr. 24          Hewitt vs. Hewitt
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       331-9-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Stephanie Hewitt
                            Defendant, Kenneth Earl Hewitt Sr.

Friday,    Apr. 24          Krohn vs. Krohn
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       432-11-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Kimberly Ann Krohn
                            Defendant, Michael Krohn

Friday,    Apr. 24          Krohn vs. Krohn
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       432-11-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Kimberly Ann Krohn
                            Defendant, Michael Krohn

Friday,    Apr. 24          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       335-9-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Friday,    Apr. 24          Kessop vs. Doty Kessop
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       484-11-08 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Thomas G. Kessop Jr.
                            Defendant, Katrina Lynn Doty

Cases heard by William D. Cohen

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Apr. 24          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       593-12-12 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (David G. Carpenter)
                            Defendant, Party 2  (Eugene F. Rakow)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Apr. 27


Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 27          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       61-4-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Lloyd
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families  (Jody A. Racht)
                            Legal Guardian, Party 4  (Ruth E. Clough)

Monday,    Apr. 27          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       60-4-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Lloyd
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families  (Jody A. Racht)
                            Legal Guardian, Party 4  (Ruth E. Clough)

Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 27          Smith vs. Smith
at 8:30 AM  in Room 3       231-5-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Dawn Smith
                            Defendant, Todd Smith

Monday,    Apr. 27          Congdon vs. Congdon
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       26-1-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Edward G. Congdon  (Judy G. Barone)
                            Defendant, Margie K. Congdon  (Peter F. Langrock)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Apr. 28


Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 28          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       61-4-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Lloyd
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families  (Jody A. Racht)
                            Legal Guardian, Party 4  (Ruth E. Clough)

Tuesday,   Apr. 28          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       60-4-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Lloyd
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families  (Jody A. Racht)
                            Legal Guardian, Party 4  (Ruth E. Clough)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Apr. 29


Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Apr. 29          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       61-4-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Lloyd
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families  (Jody A. Racht)
                            Legal Guardian, Party 4  (Ruth E. Clough)

Wednesday, Apr. 29          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       60-4-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Lloyd
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families  (Jody A. Racht)
                            Legal Guardian, Party 4  (Ruth E. Clough)

Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Apr. 29          Hadeka vs. Hadeka
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       216-5-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Nicole Hadeka  (Karen M. Villemaire)
                            Defendant, Scott Hadeka  (Peter F. Langrock)
                            Minor child, Party 3  (Sigismund J. Wysolmerski)
                            Minor child, Party 4  (Sigismund J. Wysolmerski)

Wednesday, Apr. 29          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       291-8-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Tara J. Devine)
                            Defendant, Party 2  (Christopher J. Larson)

Wednesday, Apr. 29          Fowler vs. Wendell
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       326-8-08 Rddm/Domestic
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, Patrick T Fowler Jr.
                            Defendant, Jasmine Wendell
                            Guardian ad Litem, Michael McClallen
                            Grandparent
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Apr. 30


Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr. 30          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       145-10-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sharon Gilman
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families

Thursday,  Apr. 30          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       148-10-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sharon Gilman
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families

Thursday,  Apr. 30          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       146-10-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sharon Gilman
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families

Thursday,  Apr. 30          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       147-10-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sharon Gilman
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families

Thursday,  Apr. 30          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       149-10-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sharon Gilman
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, May 4


Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May   4          Dente vs. Dente
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       84-3-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Janet Dente  (Eugene F. Rakow)
                            Defendant, James Dente  (Pamela Gatos)
                            Legal Guardian, John Dente

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, May 5


Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May   5          OCS/Mason v. Preseau
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       279-7-07 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Kristan Mason
                            Defendant, Joshua B. Preseau
                            Guardian, Connie Mason
                            Guardian, Jennifer Mason
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, May 6


Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May   6          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       138-4-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Eugene F. Rakow)
                            Defendant, Party 2  (Stephen A. Dardeck)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, May 7


Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May   7          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       138-10-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Rita Rinehart
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, May 8


Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    May   8          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       25-2-15 Rdmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing

                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Ira Morris)
                            Physician, Party 4
                            Other, Party 5
                            Patient, Party 1  (John J. McCullough)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, May 11


Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May  11          Confidential Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       322-8-07 Rddm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Steven J. Howard)
                            Defendant, Party 2  (Eugene F. Rakow)
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May  11          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       3-1-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Pat Beach
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families  (Jody A. Racht)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, May 12


Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  12          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       3-1-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Pat Beach
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families  (Jody A. Racht)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, May 13


Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May  13          Fowler vs. Wendell
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       326-8-08 Rddm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Patrick T Fowler Jr.
                            Defendant, Jasmine Wendell
                            Guardian ad Litem, Michael McClallen
                            Grandparent
                            OCSS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, May 21


Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May  21          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       130-12-13 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Rita Rinehart
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                            DCF Case Worker, Michelle West
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 7

Thursday,  May  21          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       141-10-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Steven Zwicky)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Diane Mott
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, May 22


Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    May  22          Blake vs. Blake
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       437-8-09 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Angela Blake  (Eugene F. Rakow)
                            Defendant, Torrie T. Blake

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, May 27


Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May  27          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       11-2-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marsha Barrett
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families  (Jody A. Racht)
                            Other, Party 6

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, May 28


Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May  28          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       26-3-09 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Diane Mott
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, May 29


Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    May  29          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       11-2-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marsha Barrett
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Kerry G. Spradlin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families  (Jody A. Racht)
                            Other, Party 6

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jun. 1


Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun.  1          Ebell vs. Marechaux
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       462-10-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, Suzanne Ebell  (Thaddeus R. Lorentz)
                            Defendant, Jason Marechaux dba: East Coast Collision & Restoration  (Melvin D. Fink)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Robert P. McClallen


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jun. 2


Cases heard by Jennifer Brooks, Case Manager -

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun.  2          OCS/Mulholland vs. Mulholland
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       25-1-15 Rddm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Ashley Mulholland
                            Defendant, Gregory Mulholland
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jun. 15


Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 15          Silva vs. Silva
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       53-2-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jodi Silva  (Stephen A. Dardeck)
                            Defendant, Robert Silva Jr.  (Eugene F. Rakow)

Monday,    Jun. 15          OCS/Pelletier vs. Shaw
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       2-1-09 Rddm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Alison Pelletier  (Linda Aylesworth Reis)
                            Defendant, Brent Shaw  (Sigismund J. Wysolmerski)
                            OCSS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Joseph Lorman)
                            Parent Coordinator, Ken Schoen

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jun. 16


Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 16          Gawet vs. Gawet
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       341-8-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Laurie Gawet  (Matthew S. Branchaud)
                            Defendant, Albert J Gawet  (Stephen A. Dardeck)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jun. 17


Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun. 17          Gawet vs. Gawet
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       341-8-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Laurie Gawet  (Matthew S. Branchaud)
                            Defendant, Albert J Gawet  (Stephen A. Dardeck)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jun. 22


Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 22          Ebell vs. Marechaux
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       462-10-13 Rddm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Suzanne Ebell  (Thaddeus R. Lorentz)
                            Defendant, Jason Marechaux dba: East Coast Collision & Restoration  (Melvin D. Fink)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Robert P. McClallen


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jun. 25


Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun. 25          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       142-10-14 Rdjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rosemary M. Kennedy)
                            Juvenile  (Adele V. Pastor)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Diane Mott
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Dept. for Children and Families

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jul. 1


Cases heard by Nancy S. Corsones

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul.  1          Silva vs. Silva
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       53-2-14 Rddm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Jodi Silva  (Stephen A. Dardeck)
                            Defendant, Robert Silva Jr.  (Eugene F. Rakow)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jul. 24


Cases heard by Mary Harlow

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul. 24          Thayer vs. Thayer
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       279-5-12 Rddm/Domestic
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Julianne Thayer  (Sigismund J. Wysolmerski)
                            Defendant, Gregory M. Thayer
                            Guardian ad Litem, Linda A. Reis

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------