Court Calendar for
Windham Family Division

30 Putney Road · Brattleboro, VT 05301
(802) 257-2800

As of January 29th at 9:14 PM


Cases Set for Friday, Jan. 30


Cases heard by Katherine A. Hayes

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jan. 30          Restricted Case
at 8:45 AM  in Room 3       244-11-13 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Mental Health Law Project, Party 3
                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Patient, Party 1  (Gail Sophrin)
                            Psychiatrist, Party 4

Friday,    Jan. 30          Restricted Case
at 8:45 AM  in Room 3       297-12-14 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Mental Health Law Project, Party 3
                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (David W. Gartenstein)
                            Legal Guardian, Party 4
                            Patient, Party 1  (Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    Jan. 30          Restricted Case
at 8:45 AM  in Room 3       300-12-14 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Mental Health Law Project, Party 3
                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Patient, Party 1  (Brigid Lynch)
                            Psychiatrist, Party 4

Friday,    Jan. 30          Restricted Case
at 8:45 AM  in Room 3       5-1-15 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Mental Health Law Project, Party 3
                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Philip A. Back)
                            Patient, Party 1  (Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    Jan. 30          Restricted Case
at 8:45 AM  in Room 3       12-1-15 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Mental Health Law Project, Party 3
                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Patient, Party 1  (Brigid Lynch)
                            Psychiatrist, Party 4

Friday,    Jan. 30          Restricted Case
at 8:45 AM  in Room 3       11-1-15 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Mental Health Law Project, Party 3
                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Patient, Party 1  (Brigid Lynch)
                            Psychiatrist, Party 4

Friday,    Jan. 30          Restricted Case
at 8:45 AM  in Room 3       15-1-15 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Mental Health Law Project, Party 3
                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Patient, Party 1  (Brigid Lynch)
                            Psychiatrist, Party 4

Friday,    Jan. 30          Restricted Case
at 8:45 AM  in Room 3       16-1-15 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Mental Health Law Project, Party 3
                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Patient, Party 1  (Brigid Lynch)
                            Psychiatrist, Party 4

Friday,    Jan. 30          Restricted Case
at 8:45 AM  in Room 3       17-1-15 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Mental Health Law Project, Party 3
                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Patient, Party 1  (Brigid Lynch)
                            Psychiatrist, Party 4

Friday,    Jan. 30          Restricted Case
at 8:45 AM  in Room 3       18-1-15 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Mental Health Law Project, Party 3
                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Patient, Party 1  (Gail Sophrin)
                            Psychiatrist, Party 4

Friday,    Jan. 30          Restricted Case
at 8:45 AM  in Room 3       14-1-15 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Mental Health Law Project, Party 3
                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Patient, Party 1  (Brigid Lynch)
                            Psychiatrist, Party 4

Friday,    Jan. 30          Restricted Case
at 8:45 AM  in Room 3       13-1-15 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Mental Health Law Project, Party 3
                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Patient, Party 1  (Brigid Lynch)
                            Psychiatrist, Party 4

Friday,    Jan. 30          Restricted Case
at 8:45 AM  in Room 3       19-1-15 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Mental Health Law Project, Party 3
                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Patient, Party 1  (John J. McCullough)
                            Psychiatrist, Party 4

Friday,    Jan. 30          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 3       20-1-15 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Mental Health Law Project, Party 3
                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Patient, Party 1  (John J. McCullough)
                            Psychiatrist, Party 4

Friday,    Jan. 30          Oxley vs. Betit
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       65-3-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Tiffany Oxley
                            Defendant, Trevor Betit
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Feb. 2


Cases heard by Carrie Storm, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb.  2          Prue vs. Prue (McSweeney)
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     277-10-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Mark Anthony Prue Sr.
                            Defendant, Renee Denise Prue (McSweeney)

Monday,    Feb.  2          Shippee vs. Shippee
at 10:00 AM in Room cmc     316-12-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Lawrence William Shippee Jr.
                            Defendant, Jean Shippee

Monday,    Feb.  2          Copperthite vs. Kenney-Copperthite
at 11:00 AM in Room cmc     309-11-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Brian Copperthite  (Bettina V. Buehler)
                            Defendant, Dawn Kenney-Copperthite  (Jean Anne Kiewel)

Monday,    Feb.  2          Harkness vs. Baker
at 1:00 PM  in Room cmc     333-11-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Rebecca L Harkness
                            Defendant, Grant James Baker  (Sharon L. Annis)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb.  2          LaMorder vs. LaMorder
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       229-8-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Establish Child Support
                            Plaintiff, Melissa LaMorder
                            Defendant, Mark LaMorder

Monday,    Feb.  2          Hawley vs. Mack
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       268-9-04 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Daniel Phillip Hawley
                            Defendant, Sheena M Thurston

Monday,    Feb.  2          McMaster vs. McMaster
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       303-10-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Establish Child Support
                            Plaintiff, Jason McMaster  (Evan B. Chadwick)
                            Defendant, Jessica McMaster  (Sharon L. Annis)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lyndall Boal
                            Guardian ad Litem, Patty St. Peter
                            Minor child, Party 3  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Minor child, Party 4  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Minor child, Party 5  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Minor child, Party 6  (Ruth Oberg)

Monday,    Feb.  2          Lynch vs. Lynch
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       197-7-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Establish Child Support
                            Plaintiff, Daisy Lynch  (Jean Anne Kiewel)
                            Defendant, Timothy Lynch  (Bettina V. Buehler)
                            party 1, Limited Appearance  (Jean Anne Kiewel)

Monday,    Feb.  2          Bezanson vs. Bezanson
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       233-7-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Establish Child Support
                            Plaintiff, Kathiana Bezanson
                            Defendant, Carl Bezanson

Monday,    Feb.  2          Leveillee vs. Leveillee
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       119-4-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Establish Child Support
                            Plaintiff, Brad Leveillee  (Angela J. Prodan)
                            Defendant, Lynne Leveillee  (Jeremy Dworkin)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Feb. 3


Cases heard by Rich Perra

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Raymond vs. Berger
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     4-1-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Sara Raymond
                            Defendant, Nathaniel Berger
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Reyor vs. Reyor
at 10:00 AM in Room cmc     9-1-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Heather Reyor  (Sharon L. Annis)
                            Defendant, William Reyor  (Angela J. Prodan)

Cases heard by Katherine A. Hayes

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Bell vs. Ryan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       277-10-12 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Ryan Bell
                            Defendant, Melissa E Ryan

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Spencer vs. Spencer
at 9:30 AM  in Room 3       407-12-99 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Donald Spencer  (Jean Brewster Giddings)
                            Defendant, Gerda Spencer

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Davis vs. Terry
at 10:00 AM in Room 3       294-9-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Chelsie N. Davis
                            Defendant, Liam Terry  (Bettina V. Buehler)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Farace vs. Farace
at 11:30 AM in Room 3       274-9-10 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Deborah-Ann Farace
                            Defendant, William R. Farace Jr.

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Knight (Fitzpatrick), Wendy A. vs. Heinemann, Brad
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       49-2-09 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Wendy A. Fitzpatrick-Knight  (Robert E. Young)
                            Defendant, Bradley Heinemann  (John C. Mabie)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Garmon vs. Chasse
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       387-10-95 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Yvette Hebert (Garmon)
                            Defendant, Jason R. Chasse
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Confidential Case
at 10:20 AM in Room 2       114-5-11 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Brownell vs. Davignon
at 10:40 AM in Room 2       13-1-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Brian Matthew Brownell
                            Defendant, Britain Davignon
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Clarke vs. Clarke, III
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       54-3-11 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Modify Child Support
                            Plaintiff, Jocelyn Kennett-Mowrey (Clarke)
                            Defendant, Arnold Clarke, III
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Wood vs. License
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       339-12-03 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Candace J. Wood
                            Defendant, Matthew License
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Alexander vs. Garrapy
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       71-3-01 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Modify Child Support
                            Plaintiff, Dale E. Alexander
                            Defendant, David Garrapy
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Inbar vs. Perez
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       202-7-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Establish Child Support
                            Plaintiff, Shawna Inbar
                            Defendant, Scott Perez
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Feb.  3          Dickerson vs. Dickerson
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       379-12-10 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Modify Child Support
                            Plaintiff, Joanna Dickerson (Dent)  (Sharon L. Annis)
                            Defendant, Dale Dickerson
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Feb. 4


Cases heard by Carrie Storm, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb.  4          Gagnon vs. Gagnon
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     314-12-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Patricia Gagnon  (Jean Brewster Giddings)
                            Defendant, Richard R. Gagnon  (Evan B. Chadwick)

Wednesday, Feb.  4          Brennan vs. Brennan
at 10:00 AM in Room cmc     318-12-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Wendy Brennan
                            Defendant, Sean P. Brennan

Wednesday, Feb.  4          Strothman vs. Strothman
at 11:00 AM in Room cmc     328-12-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Julie Strothman
                            Defendant, Stuart Strothman

Wednesday, Feb.  4          Atwood vs. Atwood
at 1:00 PM  in Room cmc     333-12-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jacklyn Atwood  (L. Raymond Massucco)
                            Defendant, Caleb Atwood

Wednesday, Feb.  4          Currie vs. Currie
at 2:00 PM  in Room cmc     1-1-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Shana Currie
                            Defendant, Caleb Currie

Wednesday, Feb.  4          Shiman vs. Shiman
at 3:00 PM  in Room cmc     3-1-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Stephanie Shiman
                            Defendant, Konstantine Shiman

Cases heard by David T. Suntag

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb.  4
at 09:00 AM in Room 2       Relief From Abuse Hearing
                            18-1-15 Wmfa

Wednesday, Feb.  4
at 09:00 AM in Room 2       Relief from Abuse Hearing
                            12-1-15 Wmfa

Cases heard by Katherine A. Hayes

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb.  4          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       1-1-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                            Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Benjamin Schultz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Rita Ramirez
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            DCF Case Worker, Jaime Boyd

Wednesday, Feb.  4          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 3       3-1-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Rita Ramirez
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            DCF Case Worker, Kelli Kilanski

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Feb. 5


Cases heard by Katherine A. Hayes

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb.  5          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       138-12-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Mark L. Zwicker)
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 1, Party 5
                            Victim, Party 4

Thursday,  Feb.  5          Restricted Case
at 9:15 AM  in Room 3       7-1-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Robb Way
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Susan O'Brien

Thursday,  Feb.  5          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 3       9-1-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Dan Heller
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)

Thursday,  Feb.  5          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 3       125-11-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Evan B. Chadwick)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Timothy Fleming

Thursday,  Feb.  5          Restricted Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 3       139-12-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Sharon L. Annis)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Margaret Wimberger
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Megan Jones

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Feb. 6


Cases heard by Katherine A. Hayes

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb.  6          Restricted Case
at 12:45 PM in Room 3       21-1-15 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Mental Health Law Project, Party 3
                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (David W. Gartenstein)
                            Legal Guardian, Party 4  (Kurt M. Hughes)
                            Patient, Party 1  (Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    Feb.  6          Restricted Case
at 12:45 PM in Room 3       22-1-15 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Mental Health Law Project, Party 3
                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (David W. Gartenstein)
                            Legal Guardian, Party 4
                            Patient, Party 1  (Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    Feb.  6          Restricted Case
at 12:45 PM in Room 3       24-1-15 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Mental Health Law Project, Party 3
                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Patient, Party 1  (John J. McCullough)

Friday,    Feb.  6          Restricted Case
at 12:45 PM in Room 3       25-1-15 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Mental Health Law Project, Party 3
                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Patient, Party 1  (Gail Sophrin)

Friday,    Feb.  6          Restricted Case
at 12:45 PM in Room 3       27-1-15 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Mental Health Law Project, Party 3
                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (David W. Gartenstein)
                            Legal Guardian, Party 4
                            Patient, Party 1  (Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    Feb.  6          Restricted Case
at 12:45 PM in Room 3       26-1-15 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Mental Health Law Project, Party 3
                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Patient, Party 1  (Gail Sophrin)

Friday,    Feb.  6          Restricted Case
at 12:45 PM in Room 3       28-1-15 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Mental Health Law Project, Party 3
                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Patient, Party 1  (Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    Feb.  6          Restricted Case
at 12:45 PM in Room 3       29-1-15 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Mental Health Law Project, Party 3
                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Patient, Party 1  (Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    Feb.  6          Restricted Case
at 12:45 PM in Room 3       30-1-15 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Mental Health Law Project, Party 3
                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Patient, Party 1  (Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    Feb.  6          Restricted Case
at 12:45 PM in Room 3       31-1-15 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Mental Health Law Project, Party 3
                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Patient, Party 1  (Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    Feb.  6          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       274-11-14 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Mental Health Law Project, Party 3
                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Patient, Party 1  (John J. McCullough)
                            Psychiatrist, Party 4

Friday,    Feb.  6          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       12-1-15 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Mental Health Law Project, Party 3
                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Patient, Party 1  (Brigid Lynch)
                            Psychiatrist, Party 4

Friday,    Feb.  6          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 3       299-12-14 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Mental Health Law Project, Party 3
                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Patient, Party 1  (Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    Feb.  6          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 3       11-1-15 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Mental Health Law Project, Party 3
                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Patient, Party 1  (Brigid Lynch)
                            Psychiatrist, Party 4

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Feb. 9


Cases heard by Carrie Storm, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb.  9          Holden vs. Biron
at 10:00 AM in Room cmc     317-12-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Shawn E. Holden
                            Defendant, Cathleen Biron

Monday,    Feb.  9          Wheeler vs. Wheeler
at 11:00 AM in Room cmc     144-5-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Troy Wheeler
                            Defendant, Amy Wheeler  (Sharon L. Annis)

Cases heard by David T. Suntag

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb.  9          West vs. Walter
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       231-8-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference/Uncontested Final
                            Plaintiff, Suzanne West  (Angela J. Prodan)
                            Defendant, David Walter  (Jean Brewster Giddings)

Cases heard by Katherine A. Hayes

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb.  9          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       145-5-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Richard H. Coutant)
                            Defendant, Party 2  (Theodore C. Kramer)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Feb. 10


Cases heard by Katherine A. Hayes

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Martin vs. DeSoto
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       236-8-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                            Plaintiff, Shamus Martin  (Sharon Gentry)
                            Defendant, April DeSoto Domenick
                            Guardian ad Litem, David Blistein
                            Guardian ad Litem, Rita Ramirez
                            Minor child, Party 3  (Jean Anne Kiewel)
                            Minor child, Party 4  (Jean Anne Kiewel)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Waters vs. LeClaire
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       148-6-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Alexander Waters
                            Defendant, Amanda LeClaire

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Wright vs. Wright
at 2:00 PM  in Room 3       252-9-09 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Jennifer Wright
                            Defendant, Joshua Wright

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Wheeler vs. Wheeler
at 2:30 PM  in Room 3       144-5-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Troy Wheeler
                            Defendant, Amy Wheeler  (Sharon L. Annis)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Beighle vs. Beighle
at 3:00 PM  in Room 3       191-7-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference/Uncontested Final
                            Plaintiff, Georgette Beighle  (Melvin D. Fink)
                            Defendant, James Beighle  (Thomas W. Costello)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Lathrop vs. Lathrop
at 3:00 PM  in Room 3       180-7-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference/Uncontested Final
                            Plaintiff, Rhonda Lathrop  (Patricia G. Benelli)
                            Defendant, Stephen G. Lathrop  (Travis W. Weaver)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Morissette vs. Darling
at 3:00 PM  in Room 3       187-7-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference/Uncontested Final
                            Plaintiff, Lucie Morissette  (Jean Anne Kiewel)
                            Defendant, Alan Darling  (Angela J. Prodan)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Yelin vs. Moody
at 3:00 PM  in Room 3       199-7-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference/Uncontested Final
                            Plaintiff, Samantha Yelin  (Angela J. Prodan)
                            Defendant, Scott G. Moody

Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Cook (Goss) vs. Cook
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       296-9-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Modify Child Support
                            Plaintiff, Jenifer Cook (Goss)
                            Defendant, Travis E Cook
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Arie (Holmes) vs. Arie
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       202-7-12 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Shannon Arie (Holmes)
                            Defendant, Kyle Robert Arie
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Paquette vs. Bynorth
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       131-5-04 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Bambi J. Howe
                            Defendant, Jonathan W Bynorth
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Wells vs. Garanzuay
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       259-9-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Establish Parentage
                            Plaintiff, Sarah Wells
                            Defendant, Corey A. Garanzuay
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Wells vs. Garanzuay
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       259-9-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Sarah Wells
                            Defendant, Corey A. Garanzuay
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Mills vs. Roman
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       80-3-03 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Modify Child Support
                            Plaintiff, Terry Mills
                            Defendant, Robert Roman III
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Bazin vs. Bazin
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       19-1-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Establish Child Support
                            Plaintiff, Bruno E. Bazin  (Angela J. Prodan)
                            Defendant, Colleen C. Bazin  (Bettina V. Buehler)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Feb. 10          Evey vs. Powers
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       114-4-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Establish Child Support
                            Plaintiff, Alysia Evey
                            Defendant, Scott Powers
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Feb. 11


Cases heard by Carrie Storm, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb. 11          Bush vs. Bush
at 10:00 AM in Room cmc     254-7-08 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Crystal Bush  (Bettina V. Buehler)
                            Defendant, Christian Bush  (Samuel H. Angell)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Feb. 12


Cases heard by Katherine A. Hayes

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb. 12          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       117-10-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Sharon L. Annis)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Ingrid Bennett
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Megan Jones

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       118-10-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Sharon L. Annis)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Ingrid Bennett
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Megan Jones

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       119-10-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Ingrid Bennett
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Megan Jones

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Restricted Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 3       91-8-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Rita Ramirez
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Mimi Brill)
                            DCF Case Worker, Jaime Boyd

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 3       9-1-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Sharon L. Annis)
                            Guardian ad Litem, David Blistein
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            DCF Case Worker, Jaime Boyd

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Restricted Case
at 10:15 AM in Room 3       72-7-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Benjamin Schultz)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Clara Robinson
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Willie Gussin

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 3       110-12-13 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Mary Ann Neal)
                            Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Peter Fisher
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jeanne C. Walker
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            DCF Case Worker, Nathalie Lindgren
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)
                            Other, Party 11

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Restricted Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 3       94-8-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Sharon L. Annis)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marilyn Cassidy
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Lucille Messina

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Restricted Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 3       95-8-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan N. Bellville
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Lucille Messina

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Restricted Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 3       13-1-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Gary Carrier
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Sharon L. Annis)
                            DCF Case Worker, Timothy Fleming

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       124-11-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                            Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Sharon L. Annis)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jeanne C. Walker
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Kelli Kilanski

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Restricted Case
at 1:15 PM  in Room 3       3-1-13 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Joyce DuBack
                            Guardian ad Litem, Robb Way
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Sandra Nelson)
                            DCF Case Worker, Megan Jones

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Restricted Case
at 1:15 PM  in Room 3       4-1-13 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Joyce DuBack
                            Guardian ad Litem, Robb Way
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Sandra Nelson)
                            DCF Case Worker, Megan Jones

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Restricted Case
at 1:45 PM  in Room 3       8-1-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan N. Bellville
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Laurie Webb

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 3       112-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Ashley Harriman)
                            Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Benjamin Schultz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Rita Ramirez
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            DCF Case Worker, Willie Gussin

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 3       113-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Ashley Harriman)
                            Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Benjamin Schultz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Rita Ramirez
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            DCF Case Worker, Willie Gussin

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 3       114-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Ashley Harriman)
                            Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Benjamin Schultz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Rita Ramirez
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            DCF Case Worker, Willie Gussin

Thursday,  Feb. 12          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 3       115-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Ashley Harriman)
                            Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Benjamin Schultz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Rita Ramirez
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            DCF Case Worker, Willie Gussin

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Feb. 13


Cases heard by Katherine A. Hayes

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb. 13          Restricted Case
at 8:45 AM  in Room 3       240-10-14 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Mental Health Law Project, Party 3
                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Patient, Party 1  (Brigid Lynch)
                            Psychiatrist, Party 4

Friday,    Feb. 13          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       15-1-15 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Mental Health Law Project, Party 3
                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Patient, Party 1  (Brigid Lynch)
                            Psychiatrist, Party 4

Friday,    Feb. 13          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       13-1-15 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Mental Health Law Project, Party 3
                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Patient, Party 1  (Brigid Lynch)
                            Psychiatrist, Party 4

Friday,    Feb. 13          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 3       16-1-15 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Mental Health Law Project, Party 3
                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Patient, Party 1  (Brigid Lynch)
                            Psychiatrist, Party 4

Friday,    Feb. 13          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       17-1-15 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Mental Health Law Project, Party 3
                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Patient, Party 1  (Brigid Lynch)
                            Psychiatrist, Party 4

Friday,    Feb. 13          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 3       18-1-15 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Mental Health Law Project, Party 3
                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Patient, Party 1  (Gail Sophrin)
                            Psychiatrist, Party 4

Friday,    Feb. 13          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 3       24-1-15 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Mental Health Law Project, Party 3
                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Patient, Party 1  (John J. McCullough)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Feb. 17


Cases heard by Carrie Storm, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Ritchie vs. Clark
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     152-5-02 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Bridget May Ritchie
                            Defendant, Scott Albert Clark
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room cmc     268-10-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Pellerin vs. Boyd
at 11:00 AM in Room cmc     171-5-08 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Naomi Pellerin  (Evan B. Chadwick)
                            Defendant, Robert P Boyd  (Ian C. Sullivan)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Cabello vs. Morrissette
at 1:00 PM  in Room cmc     285-12-11 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Rosa Cabello
                            Defendant, Adam Morrissette
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Elliott vs. Elliott
at 2:00 PM  in Room cmc     101-4-12 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Brie Elliott
                            Defendant, Karter Elliott
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Cases heard by Katherine A. Hayes

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Bellows vs. Gamage
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       184-7-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference/Uncontested Final
                            Plaintiff, Anne J. Bellows
                            Defendant, Nathan J. Gamage

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Green vs. Green
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       207-7-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference/Uncontested Final
                            Plaintiff, Jill Green  (Jean Anne Kiewel)
                            Defendant, Stewart Green  (James Maxwell)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Kennett vs. Bunkley
at 9:30 AM  in Room 3       128-5-12 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Whitney Kennett
                            Defendant, Curtis J. Bunkley
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Sykie vs. Rando
at 10:00 AM in Room 3       108-4-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                            Plaintiff, Rachel Sykie
                            Defendant, William J Rando
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Reed vs. Thayer
at 11:00 AM in Room 3       238-8-12 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Raymond Boyd Reed  (Sharon L. Annis)
                            Defendant, Kristina Thayer

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Davis vs. Terry
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       294-9-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Chelsie N. Davis
                            Defendant, Liam Terry  (Bettina V. Buehler)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Gray vs. Lapinid-Kerber
at 2:00 PM  in Room 3       297-9-10 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Theodore A. Gray Jr.
                            Defendant, Elsie D Lipinid-Kerber
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont

Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Sayles vs. Spooner
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       257-9-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Establish Child Support
                            Plaintiff, Mary A. Sayles
                            Defendant, Timothy M Spooner
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Howard vs. Howard
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       65-2-10 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Jackcynthia Howard
                            Defendant, Joseph K. Howard
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Goodnow vs. Goodnow
at 10:20 AM in Room 2       170-5-99 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Charity B. Colglazier (Jones)
                            Defendant, Robert S. Goodnow
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Rawson vs. Torrey
at 10:20 AM in Room 2       140-5-05 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Lori R. Rawson
                            Defendant, Gary Wayne Torrey
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Spaulding vs. Cassell
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       292-11-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Establish Parentage
                            Plaintiff, Carilee Spaulding
                            Defendant, Charles Robert Cassell
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Bowen vs. Powers
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       157-5-08 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Dionne Bowen-Edmunds
                            Defendant, Morgan Evan Powers
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Shepard vs. Currier
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       31-2-11 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Modify Child Support
                            Plaintiff, Jennifer L. Shepard
                            Defendant, Daniel Currier
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Feb. 17          Cleaves vs. Jacobs
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       365-12-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Modify Child Support
                            Plaintiff, Michelle Cleaves
                            Defendant, Bernard Jacobs Sr.
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Feb. 18


Cases heard by Carrie Storm, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb. 18          Edwards vs. Sanborn
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     130-5-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Vanessa Edwards
                            Defendant, Kristopher M Sanborn
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Wednesday, Feb. 18          Parent vs. Parent
at 10:00 AM in Room cmc     332-12-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Cheryl A. Parent
                            Defendant, Joseph R. Parent  (Sharon Gentry)

Cases heard by Katherine A. Hayes

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb. 18          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       50-4-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            Guardian ad Litem, David Blistein
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Timothy Fleming

Wednesday, Feb. 18          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       82-8-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            Guardian ad Litem, David Blistein
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Timothy Fleming

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Feb. 19


Cases heard by Katherine A. Hayes

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb. 19          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       57-5-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Benjamin Schultz)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Robb Way
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Sharon L. Annis)
                            DCF Case Worker, Kelli Kilanski

Thursday,  Feb. 19          Restricted Case
at 9:15 AM  in Room 3       2-1-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Benjamin Schultz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Robb Way
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Sharon L. Annis)
                            DCF Case Worker, Kelli Kilanski
                            Co-Counsel
                            party 2, Party 9
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 6  (Evan B. Chadwick)

Thursday,  Feb. 19          Restricted Case
at 9:45 AM  in Room 3       61-5-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Sharon L. Annis)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marilyn Cassidy
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Willie Gussin
                            DCF Case Worker, Lucille Messina
                            Other, Party 7  (Deborah Kirchwey)

Thursday,  Feb. 19          Restricted Case
at 10:15 AM in Room 3       5-1-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            Guardian ad Litem, John K. Nopper
                            Guardian ad Litem, Patty St. Peter
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            DCF Case Worker, Timothy Fleming

Thursday,  Feb. 19          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 3       6-1-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, John K. Nopper
                            Guardian ad Litem, Patty St. Peter
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            DCF Case Worker, Timothy Fleming

Thursday,  Feb. 19          Restricted Case
at 10:45 AM in Room 3       10-1-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Clara Robinson
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Deborah Kirchwey)
                            DCF Case Worker, Raphael Hernandez

Thursday,  Feb. 19          Restricted Case
at 11:15 AM in Room 3       132-11-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Benjamin Schultz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lyndall Boal
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            DCF Case Worker, Raphael Hernandez

Thursday,  Feb. 19          Restricted Case
at 11:45 AM in Room 3       46-4-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, John K. Nopper
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            Victim, Party 7

Thursday,  Feb. 19          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       134-11-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Joyce DuBack
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Benjamin Schultz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Lucille Messina

Thursday,  Feb. 19          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 3       4-1-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Sharon L. Annis)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Nathalie Lindgren

Thursday,  Feb. 19          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 3       6-1-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Sharon L. Annis)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Nathalie Lindgren
                            Legal Guardian, Party 5  (Leslie Hanafin)

Thursday,  Feb. 19          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 3       5-1-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Sharon L. Annis)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Nathalie Lindgren

Thursday,  Feb. 19          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 3       136-12-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Samuel J. Kinker)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Peter Fisher
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            Victim, Party 5

Thursday,  Feb. 19          Restricted Case
at 3:15 PM  in Room 3       100-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Robb Way
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Jaime Boyd

Thursday,  Feb. 19          Restricted Case
at 3:15 PM  in Room 3       101-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Robb Way
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Jaime Boyd

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Feb. 20


Cases heard by Katherine A. Hayes

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb. 20          Restricted Case
at 8:45 AM  in Room 3       7-1-15 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Mental Health Law Project, Party 3
                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Patient, Party 1  (Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    Feb. 20          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       25-1-15 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Mental Health Law Project, Party 3
                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Patient, Party 1  (Gail Sophrin)

Friday,    Feb. 20          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 3       30-1-15 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Mental Health Law Project, Party 3
                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Patient, Party 1  (Brigid Lynch)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Feb. 23


Cases heard by Carrie Storm, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb. 23          Domanski vs. Domanski
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     18-1-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Holly Domanski
                            Defendant, Jesse Domanski

Cases heard by Katherine A. Hayes

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Feb. 23          Spencer vs. Spencer
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       407-12-99 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Donald Spencer  (Jean Brewster Giddings)
                            Defendant, Gerda Spencer

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Feb. 24


Cases heard by Carrie Storm, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 24          Cabello vs. Morrissette
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     285-12-11 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Rosa Cabello
                            Defendant, Adam Morrissette
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Feb. 24          Betit vs. Hogenmiller
at 10:00 AM in Room cmc     314-11-09 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Cassandra Betit
                            Defendant, William Hogenmiller
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Feb. 24          Jacques vs. Jacques
at 11:00 AM in Room cmc     252-8-10 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Craig Jacques
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Feb. 24          Bernier vs. Bernier
at 1:00 PM  in Room cmc     178-5-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jennifer Bernier
                            Defendant, Daniel Bernier
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Feb. 24          Moore vs. Moore
at 2:00 PM  in Room cmc     63-3-96 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jessica Turner
                            Defendant, Dennis N. Moore Sr.
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Feb. 24          Lynch vs. Melia
at 3:00 PM  in Room cmc     321-12-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Amanda  M. Lynch
                            Defendant, Roy Melia
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Cases heard by Katherine A. Hayes

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 24          Brown vs. Blake
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       28-1-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Kevin T. Brown
                            Defendant, Karla Blake  (William J. Donahue)

Tuesday,   Feb. 24          Scott vs. Scott
at 10:30 AM in Room 3       59-3-12 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Review
                            Plaintiff, Lisa Marie Scott
                            Defendant, Jonathan Scott

Tuesday,   Feb. 24          Schein vs. Landry
at 11:00 AM in Room 3       171-6-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference/Uncontested Final
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Jean Brewster Giddings)
                            Defendant, Charles Landry

Tuesday,   Feb. 24          Lynch vs. Lynch
at 11:00 AM in Room 3       197-7-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference/Uncontested Final
                            Plaintiff, Daisy Lynch  (Jean Anne Kiewel)
                            Defendant, Timothy Lynch  (Bettina V. Buehler)
                            party 1, Limited Appearance  (Jean Anne Kiewel)

Tuesday,   Feb. 24          Hartman vs. Hartman
at 11:00 AM in Room 3       209-7-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference/Uncontested Final
                            Plaintiff, Carol Hartman  (Angela J. Prodan)
                            Defendant, Kenneth Hartman  (Sharon L. Annis)

Tuesday,   Feb. 24          Bell vs. Bell
at 11:00 AM in Room 3       285-10-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference/Uncontested Final
                            Plaintiff, Graham Bell  (Sharon Gentry)
                            Defendant, Patricia Bell  (Susan B. Cay)

Tuesday,   Feb. 24          Green vs. Green
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       44-2-07 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Kevin Matthew Green
                            Defendant, Sarah L. Green
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Feb. 24          Nadeau vs. LaBelle
at 1:30 PM  in Room 3       39-2-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Kaela J. Nadeau  (John C. Mabie)
                            Defendant, Jonathan M. LaBelle  (Robert E. Young)

Tuesday,   Feb. 24          Confidential Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 3       185-7-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Feb. 24          Betit vs. Hogenmiller
at 3:00 PM  in Room 3       314-11-09 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Cassandra Betit
                            Defendant, William Hogenmiller
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Feb. 25


Cases heard by Carrie Storm, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb. 25          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     5-1-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Wednesday, Feb. 25          Confidential Case
at 10:30 AM in Room cmc     163-6-05 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Cases heard by David T. Suntag

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Feb. 25
at 09:00 AM in Room 2       Relief From Abuse Hearing
                            224-12-14 Wmfa

Wednesday, Feb. 25
at 09:00 AM in Room 2       Relief from Abuse Hearing
                            16-1-15 Wmfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Feb. 26


Cases heard by Katherine A. Hayes

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb. 26          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       50-4-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            Guardian ad Litem, David Blistein
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Timothy Fleming

Thursday,  Feb. 26          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       82-8-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            Guardian ad Litem, David Blistein
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Timothy Fleming

Thursday,  Feb. 26          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       104-12-13 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                            Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Sharon L. Annis)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Robb Way
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            DCF Case Worker, Jaime Boyd

Thursday,  Feb. 26          Restricted Case
at 1:15 PM  in Room 3       92-8-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                            Juvenile  (Benjamin Schultz)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Guardian ad Litem, David Blistein
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Kelli Kilanski

Thursday,  Feb. 26          Restricted Case
at 1:15 PM  in Room 3       93-8-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                            Juvenile  (Benjamin Schultz)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Guardian ad Litem, David Blistein
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Kelli Kilanski

Thursday,  Feb. 26          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 3       107-12-13 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Benjamin Schultz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Joyce DuBack
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Timothy Fleming

Thursday,  Feb. 26          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 3       108-12-13 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Benjamin Schultz)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Joyce DuBack
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Timothy Fleming

Thursday,  Feb. 26          Restricted Case
at 1:45 PM  in Room 3       95-11-13 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jack Bixby
                            Guardian ad Litem, Robert Neubauer
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            DCF Case Worker, Megan Jones

Thursday,  Feb. 26          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 3       78-8-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Benjamin Schultz)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Peter Fisher
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jeanne C. Walker
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            DCF Case Worker, Kelli Kilanski

Thursday,  Feb. 26          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 3       79-8-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Benjamin Schultz)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Peter Fisher
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jeanne C. Walker
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            DCF Case Worker, Kelli Kilanski

Thursday,  Feb. 26          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 3       80-8-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Benjamin Schultz)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Peter Fisher
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jeanne C. Walker
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            DCF Case Worker, Kelli Kilanski

Thursday,  Feb. 26          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 3       81-8-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Benjamin Schultz)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Peter Fisher
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jeanne C. Walker
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            DCF Case Worker, Kelli Kilanski

Thursday,  Feb. 26          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 3       99-9-12 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Deborah Kirchwey)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jeanne C. Walker
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Kelli Kilanski

Thursday,  Feb. 26          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 3       60-7-13 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Wendy Friesen
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            DCF Case Worker, Jaime Boyd

Thursday,  Feb. 26          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 3       141-12-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan N. Bellville
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            DCF Case Worker, Timothy Fleming

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Mar. 2


Cases heard by Carrie Storm, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar.  2          Mazza vs. Holton
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     224-8-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Allison Mazza
                            Defendant, Donald A. Holton

Monday,    Mar.  2          Andrews vs. Andrews
at 10:00 AM in Room cmc     232-8-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Kelly Andrews
                            Defendant, Todd L. Andrews

Monday,    Mar.  2          LaComb vs. LaComb
at 11:00 AM in Room cmc     243-9-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Mark LaComb
                            Defendant, Heather LaComb

Monday,    Mar.  2          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room cmc     11-1-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Cases heard by Katherine A. Hayes

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar.  2          Reis vs. Amanna
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       129-4-10 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Ari B. Reis  (Mark L. Zwicker)
                            Defendant, Jenny A Amanna
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont

Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar.  2          Wright vs. Wright
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       252-9-09 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Jennifer Wright
                            Defendant, Joshua Wright

Monday,    Mar.  2          Confidential Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       215-8-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Angela J. Prodan)
                            Defendant, Party 2  (James Valente)

Monday,    Mar.  2          Friesen vs. Friesen
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       308-11-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Establish Child Support
                            Plaintiff, Wendy Friesen  (Sharon L. Annis)
                            Defendant, Eugene Friesen

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Mar. 4


Cases heard by Katherine A. Hayes

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar.  4          Confidential Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 3       368-12-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Jean Anne Kiewel)
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            Guardian ad Litem, John K. Nopper

Wednesday, Mar.  4
at 10:30 AM in Room 3       Relief From Abuse Hearing
                            166-11-13 Wmfa

Wednesday, Mar.  4          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       140-12-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Mimi Brill)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Peter Fisher
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jeanne C. Walker
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            DCF Case Worker, Nathalie Lindgren

Wednesday, Mar.  4          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 3       60-5-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Mike Friel
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jeanne C. Walker
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Timothy Fleming

Wednesday, Mar.  4          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 3       41-5-13 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Evan B. Chadwick)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Robb Way
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            DCF Case Worker, Jaime Boyd

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Mar. 5


Cases heard by Katherine A. Hayes

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar.  5          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       86-8-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Alpert
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan N. Bellville
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            DCF Case Worker, Timothy Fleming

Thursday,  Mar.  5          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       87-8-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Deborah Kirchwey)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan Alpert
                            Guardian ad Litem, Diane Shamas
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            DCF Case Worker, Timothy Fleming

Thursday,  Mar.  5          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       121-10-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Mike Friel
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Timothy Fleming
                            Legal Guardian, Party 6

Thursday,  Mar.  5          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 3       96-8-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Benjamin Schultz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Dan Heller
                            Guardian ad Litem, Margaret Wimberger
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            DCF Case Worker, Timothy Fleming

Thursday,  Mar.  5          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 3       97-8-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Benjamin Schultz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Dan Heller
                            Guardian ad Litem, Margaret Wimberger
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            DCF Case Worker, Timothy Fleming

Thursday,  Mar.  5          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 3       69-6-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile

Thursday,  Mar.  5          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 3       1-1-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Dan Heller
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Jaime Boyd

Thursday,  Mar.  5          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 3       144-12-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Peter Fisher
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jeanne C. Walker
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Willie Gussin

Thursday,  Mar.  5          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 3       101-11-13 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Joyce DuBack
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            DCF Case Worker, Timothy Fleming

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Mar. 10


Cases heard by Carrie Storm, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 10          Nowers vs. Elliott
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     75-3-01 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Melissa Nowers
                            Defendant, Karter Elliott
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          Jones vs. Taylor
at 10:00 AM in Room cmc     205-9-11 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Alexis Jones Mitsuko
                            Defendant, Robert Taylor
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          Emery vs. Stockwell
at 11:00 AM in Room cmc     277-9-09 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Meah Emery
                            Defendant, Adrian Stockwell
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room cmc     299-11-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          Wainwright vs. Taylor
at 2:00 PM  in Room cmc     272-9-01 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Linda Wainwright
                            Defendant, Richard Michael Taylor
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          Coble vs. Baker
at 3:00 PM  in Room cmc     46-2-07 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Cynthia Coble
                            Defendant, John Baker
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Cases heard by Katherine A. Hayes

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 10          Clark vs. Clark
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       164-6-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference/Uncontested Final
                            Plaintiff, Susan Clark  (Jean Anne Kiewel)
                            Defendant, Peter S. Clark Jr.  (Melvin D. Fink)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          Mazza vs. Holton
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       224-8-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference/Uncontested Final
                            Plaintiff, Allison Mazza
                            Defendant, Donald A. Holton

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          Andrews vs. Andrews
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       232-8-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference/Uncontested Final
                            Plaintiff, Kelly Andrews
                            Defendant, Todd L. Andrews

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          Redin vs. Redin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       238-9-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference/Uncontested Final
                            Plaintiff, Candace Redin
                            Defendant, Michael F. Redin

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          LaComb vs. LaComb
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       243-9-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference/Uncontested Final
                            Plaintiff, Mark LaComb
                            Defendant, Heather LaComb

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          Lewis vs. Park
at 10:00 AM in Room 3       221-9-11 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Sherie-Lynne Lewis  (Mark L. Zwicker)
                            Defendant, Joshua Russell Park
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          Cutting vs. Cutting
at 10:30 AM in Room 3       52-2-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Tyson Cutting  (Jodi P. French)
                            Defendant, Desiree R. Cutting

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          Squiers vs. Boyd
at 11:00 AM in Room 3       272-11-11 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Michael Alfred Boyd
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          Charkey-Buren vs. Buren
at 11:30 AM in Room 3       182-7-07 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Lisa Charkey
                            Defendant, Francois Buren
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          Eilers vs. Eilers
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       56-2-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference/Uncontested Final
                            Plaintiff, Tammy L. Eilers  (David G. Reid)
                            Defendant, Rodney J. Eilers  (James Valente)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          Dorman vs. Dorman
at 2:00 PM  in Room 3       166-6-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Scott C. Dorman Sr.  (J. Eric Anderson)
                            Defendant, Party 2

Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 10          Ogden vs. Ogden
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       58-3-05 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Eileen Ogden
                            Defendant, Ethan M. Ogden
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          Hill vs. Hill
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       277-12-11 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Leanne Indereiden (Hill)
                            Defendant, Todd Hill
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          Bemis vs. Euber
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       167-5-09 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Tia Bemis
                            Defendant, Phillip Euber
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          Toivanen vs. Wells
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       24-1-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Review
                            Plaintiff, Kati Toivanen
                            Defendant, Andrew Wells
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          Conklin vs. Conklin
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       95-3-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, John Conklin
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          Annis vs. Jacobs
at 11:30 AM in Room 2       294-10-07 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Shari D. Annis
                            Defendant, Arthur Fred Jacobs IV
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          Wright vs. Wright
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       143-6-07 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Katherine Wright
                            Defendant, Jonathan Wright
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          Sykie vs. Rando
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       108-4-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Establish Child Support
                            Plaintiff, Rachel Sykie
                            Defendant, William J Rando
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          Confidential Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       185-7-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Mar. 12


Cases heard by Katherine A. Hayes

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar. 12          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       42-4-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                            Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Ingrid Bennett
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Kelli Kilanski

Thursday,  Mar. 12          Restricted Case
at 11:45 AM in Room 3       32-3-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                            Juvenile  (Sharon L. Annis)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Deborah Kirchwey)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Joyce DuBack
                            Guardian ad Litem, Mary Stowe
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            DCF Case Worker, Jaime Boyd

Thursday,  Mar. 12          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       2-1-15 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Charles Hornsby
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, Timothy Fleming

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Mar. 16


Cases heard by Carrie Storm, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 16          Thomas vs. George
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     276-10-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Alicia Thomas
                            Defendant, Robert George

Monday,    Mar. 16          Confidential Case
at 10:00 AM in Room cmc     10-1-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Thomas W. Costello)
                            Defendant, Party 2

Monday,    Mar. 16          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room cmc     237-8-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Cases heard by Katherine A. Hayes

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 16          Brown vs. Brown
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       74-3-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Schatzi Brown  (Mark L. Zwicker)
                            Defendant, Larry Brown  (Jeremy Dworkin)

Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 16          Severance vs. Severance
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       262-9-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Other
                            Plaintiff, Emily Severance  (Bettina V. Buehler)
                            Defendant, Stephen G. Severance  (Thomas W. Costello)

Monday,    Mar. 16          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       245-9-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Robert E. Young)
                            Defendant, Party 2  (Bettina V. Buehler)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Mar. 17


Cases heard by Carrie Storm, Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 17          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room cmc     12-1-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Mar. 17          Confidential Case
at 10:00 AM in Room cmc     13-1-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Mar. 17          Squiers (Spahr-Blazej) vs. Squiers
at 1:00 PM  in Room cmc     193-6-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Stacy Squiers (Spahr-Blazej)
                            Defendant, Neil D. Squiers
                            Guardian ad Litem, Diane Shamas
                            Minor child, Party 3  (Sharon L. Annis)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Mar. 17          Confidential Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room cmc     14-1-15 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 17          Cook (Goss) vs. Kelley
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       156-6-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Establish Parentage
                            Plaintiff, Jenifer Cook (Goss)
                            Defendant, Alexander G. Kelley
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Mar. 17          Branagan vs. Nuite
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       90-3-00 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Modify Child Support
                            Plaintiff, Raymond Branagan
                            Defendant, Catrina Nuite  (Jean Anne Kiewel)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Mar. 17          Jones vs. Hutchins
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       148-6-06 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Modify Child Support
                            Plaintiff, Cassandra L Jones
                            Defendant, Jeffrey W. Hutchins
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Mar. 17          Broe vs. Reynolds
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       36-2-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Establish Child Support
                            Plaintiff, Malasia Broe
                            Defendant, Andrew Reynolds
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Mar. 17          Covillion vs. Burke
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       150-6-06 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Edith Covillion
                            Defendant, Jeffrey Donovan Burke
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Mar. 17          Confidential Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       273-10-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Mar. 18


Cases heard by David T. Suntag

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar. 18
at 09:00 AM in Room 2       Relief From Abuse Hearing
                            168-9-14 Wmfa

Cases heard by Katherine A. Hayes

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar. 18          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       146-12-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan N. Bellville
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            DCF Case Worker, Lucille Messina

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Mar. 19


Cases heard by Katherine A. Hayes

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar. 19          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       104-12-13 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                            Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Sharon L. Annis)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Robb Way
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            DCF Case Worker, Jaime Boyd

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Mar. 23


Cases heard by Katherine A. Hayes

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 23          Cooper-Ellis vs. Cooper-Ellis
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       182-6-02 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jo Ellen Golden  (Jeremy Dworkin)
                            Defendant, Peter Cooper-Ellis  (Angela J. Prodan)

Monday,    Mar. 23          Haskell vs. Bardin
at 10:00 AM in Room 3       174-6-06 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Review
                            Plaintiff, Joseph K. Haskell
                            Defendant, Nicole Bardin  (Bettina V. Buehler)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Monday,    Mar. 23          White vs. Simonds
at 10:30 AM in Room 3       175-6-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Bradford M. White
                            Defendant, Alicia Simonds
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Monday,    Mar. 23          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       125-4-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (J. Eric Anderson)
                            Defendant, Party 2  (Jean Anne Kiewel)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Mar. 24


Cases heard by Katherine A. Hayes

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 24          Clerici vs. Clerici
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       48-2-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Laura Clerici  (Angela J. Prodan)
                            Defendant, Charles Clerici  (Bettina V. Buehler)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Mar. 26


Cases heard by Katherine A. Hayes

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar. 26          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       59-7-13 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                            Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Sharon L. Annis)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Rita Ramirez
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Kelli Kilanski

Thursday,  Mar. 26          Restricted Case
at 9:15 AM  in Room 3       38-4-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lyndall Boal
                            Guardian ad Litem, Patty St. Peter
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Sharon L. Annis)
                            DCF Case Worker, Laurie Webb

Thursday,  Mar. 26          Restricted Case
at 9:15 AM  in Room 3       39-4-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lyndall Boal
                            Guardian ad Litem, Patty St. Peter
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Sharon L. Annis)
                            DCF Case Worker, Laurie Webb

Thursday,  Mar. 26          Restricted Case
at 9:15 AM  in Room 3       40-4-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lyndall Boal
                            Guardian ad Litem, Patty St. Peter
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Sharon L. Annis)
                            DCF Case Worker, Laurie Webb

Thursday,  Mar. 26          Restricted Case
at 9:15 AM  in Room 3       41-4-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lyndall Boal
                            Guardian ad Litem, Patty St. Peter
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Sharon L. Annis)
                            DCF Case Worker, Laurie Webb

Thursday,  Mar. 26          Restricted Case
at 9:45 AM  in Room 3       109-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Susan N. Bellville
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            DCF Case Worker, Timothy Fleming

Thursday,  Mar. 26          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       68-7-12 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Deborah Kirchwey)
                            Guardian ad Litem, David Blistein
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Sharon Gentry)
                            DCF Case Worker, Timothy Fleming

Thursday,  Mar. 26          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       69-7-12 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Deborah Kirchwey)
                            Guardian ad Litem, David Blistein
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Sharon Gentry)
                            DCF Case Worker, Timothy Fleming

Thursday,  Mar. 26          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       6-1-13 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Deborah Kirchwey)
                            Guardian ad Litem, David Blistein
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Sharon Gentry)
                            DCF Case Worker, Timothy Fleming
                            Victim, Party 5

Thursday,  Mar. 26          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 3       83-8-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Sharon L. Annis)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Mike Friel
                            Guardian ad Litem, Patty St. Peter
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Jaime Boyd

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Mar. 30


Cases heard by Katherine A. Hayes

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 30          LaFlam vs. Guevin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       94-3-07 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Christopher LaFlam
                            Defendant, Sarah A. Guevin  (Jean Anne Kiewel)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marcia Leader
                            Guardian ad Litem, John K. Nopper
                            Minor child, Party 3  (Sharon Gentry)

Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 30          Morse vs. Morse
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       278-10-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Establish Child Support
                            Plaintiff, Craig M. Morse  (Sharon L. Annis)
                            Defendant, Crystal Morse  (Angela J. Prodan)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Mar. 31


Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 31          Jacobs vs. Clark
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       361-11-10 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Randy Jay Jacobs Jr.
                            Defendant, Kristy Clark
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Mar. 31          Kendall vs. Olbrych
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       216-8-04 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Nina Kendall
                            Defendant, Mark J. Olbrych Jr.
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Mar. 31          Hansen (Harty) vs. Hansen
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       288-9-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Christa Hansen (Harty)
                            Defendant, Christian Hansen
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Mar. 31          Haskell vs. Bardin
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       174-6-06 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Joseph K. Haskell
                            Defendant, Nicole Bardin  (Bettina V. Buehler)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Mar. 31          Barj vs. Cappiello
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       264-9-12 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Anna Barj
                            Defendant, Robert Cappiello
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Mar. 31          Lawlor vs. Cruz
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       339-11-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Bridgette Lawlor
                            Defendant, Ferdinand Cruz
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Mar. 31          Deedman vs. Cotter Sparrow
at 1:20 PM  in Room 2       100-4-12 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Jacquelyn C. Deedman
                            Defendant, Colin Cotter Sparrow
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Mar. 31          Parent vs. Fletcher
at 1:40 PM  in Room 2       215-7-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Ryan A. Parent
                            Defendant, Kristina E. Fletcher
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Mar. 31          Craig vs. Boyce
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       44-2-03 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Fay Craig
                            Defendant, Paul Boyce Jr.
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Mar. 31          Galarza vs. Seals
at 2:20 PM  in Room 2       204-8-96 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Elizabeth Acevedo (Galarza)
                            Defendant, Tim Earl Seals
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Mar. 31          DiBona vs. Matyas
at 2:40 PM  in Room 2       287-10-06 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Amber Rae DiBona
                            Defendant, Jonathan Russell Matyas
                            Guardian, Valli Hecht
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Mar. 31          Woodson vs. Woodson
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       67-3-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Linda Woodson
                            Defendant, Kevin R. Woodson
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Apr. 7


Cases heard by Katherine A. Hayes

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr.  7          Redfield vs. Redfield
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       98-4-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                            Plaintiff, Vanessa Redfield  (Sharon L. Annis)
                            Defendant, Gene Redfield  (James Valente)

Tuesday,   Apr.  7          Williams vs. Desmarais-Hobbs
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       319-12-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                            Plaintiff, Joshua K. Williams
                            Defendant, Tara Desmarais-Hobbs
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Apr.  7          Confidential Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 3       237-8-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Tuesday,   Apr.  7          Confidential Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 3       324-12-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (John C. Mabie)
                            Defendant, Party 2

Tuesday,   Apr.  7          Brown vs. Senior
at 3:00 PM  in Room 3       55-2-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference/Uncontested Final
                            Plaintiff, Peggy A. Brown  (Jean Brewster Giddings)
                            Defendant, Neil Senior  (Deborah Kirchwey)

Tuesday,   Apr.  7          Grabel vs. Grabel
at 3:00 PM  in Room 3       86-3-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Status Conference/Uncontested Final
                            Plaintiff, Rae Grabel  (Angela J. Prodan)
                            Defendant, Joshua Grabel  (Bettina V. Buehler)

Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr.  7          Woodson vs. Woodson
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       67-3-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Linda Woodson
                            Defendant, Kevin R. Woodson
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Apr.  7          O'Hearn Deblois vs. Carpenter
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       221-8-07 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Modify Child Support
                            Plaintiff, Michelle O'Hearn Deblois
                            Defendant, Craig Carpenter Sr.
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Apr.  7          Confidential Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       330-10-10 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2  (Mark L. Zwicker)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Apr.  7          Jones, Josette vs. Lapointe, Jason
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       110-4-04 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Modify Child Support
                            Plaintiff, Josette Jones (Jacobs)
                            Defendant, Jason Lapointe
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Apr.  7          Jenkins vs. Fredriksen
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       116-4-09 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Modify Child Support
                            Plaintiff, Melanie Jenkins
                            Defendant, William Fredriksen
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Apr.  7          Jenkins vs. Fredriksen
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       116-4-09 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Melanie Jenkins
                            Defendant, William Fredriksen
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Apr. 9


Cases heard by Katherine A. Hayes

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr.  9          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       59-7-13 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                            Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Sharon L. Annis)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Rita Ramirez
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                            DCF Case Worker, Kelli Kilanski

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Apr. 13


Cases heard by Katherine A. Hayes

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 13          Moore vs. Adler
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       182-7-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, George Moore  (Jean Brewster Giddings)
                            Defendant, Patricia Adler  (Angela J. Prodan)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Apr. 14


Cases heard by Katherine A. Hayes

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 14          Moore vs. Adler
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       182-7-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, George Moore  (Jean Brewster Giddings)
                            Defendant, Patricia Adler  (Angela J. Prodan)

Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 14          Foster vs. Moulton
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       365-11-97 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Andrea Foster
                            Defendant, Christopher Moulton
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Apr. 20


Cases heard by Katherine A. Hayes

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 20          Boyce vs. Johnson
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       170-6-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                            Plaintiff, Kyria Boyce
                            Defendant, Trent W Johnson
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Apr. 21


Cases heard by Katherine A. Hayes

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 21          Frost vs. Frost
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       26-2-11 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Monique D. Levesque (Frost)
                            Defendant, Eugene R. Frost III
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Apr. 21          Cook vs. Cook
at 10:30 AM in Room 3       113-5-12 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Jennifer Cook  (Evan B. Chadwick)
                            Defendant, Andrew John Cook

Tuesday,   Apr. 21          Confidential Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 3       342-10-10 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Apr. 21          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       152-6-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 21          Gosselin vs. Holmes
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       12-1-05 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Michele Gosselin
                            Defendant, Randy L. Holmes
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Apr. 21          Davignon vs. Batchelder
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       147-5-09 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Britain Davignon
                            Defendant, Nicholas Batchelder
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Apr. 23


Cases heard by Katherine A. Hayes

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr. 23          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 3       102-9-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kerry A. McDonald-Cady)
                            Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Susan M. Buckholz)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Charles Hornsby
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Jaime Boyd

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Apr. 24


Cases heard by Katherine A. Hayes

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Apr. 24          Restricted Case
at 8:45 AM  in Room 3       295-12-14 Wmmh/Mental Health
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Mental Health Law Project, Party 3
                            Prosecutor, Party 2  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Patient, Party 1  (Brigid Lynch)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Apr. 30


Cases heard by Katherine A. Hayes

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr. 30          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       92-8-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                            Juvenile  (Benjamin Schultz)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Guardian ad Litem, David Blistein
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Kelli Kilanski

Thursday,  Apr. 30          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       93-8-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                            Juvenile  (Benjamin Schultz)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Guardian ad Litem, David Blistein
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Kelli Kilanski

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, May 5


Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May   5          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       299-11-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   May   5          Kingsbury vs. Pinger
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       228-7-13 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Modify Child Support
                            Plaintiff, Nicole Kingsbury
                            Defendant, James Pinger
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   May   5          Confidential Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       152-6-14 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, May 19


Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  19          Albano vs. Maillet
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       217-7-97 Wmdm/Domestic
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Leslie Albano (Arre)
                            Defendant, Claude Joseph Maillet
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Boolie L. Sluka)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, May 21


Cases heard by Katherine A. Hayes

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May  21          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 3       42-4-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                            Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Ingrid Bennett
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Leslie Hanafin)
                            DCF Case Worker, Kelli Kilanski

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jun. 11


Cases heard by Katherine A. Hayes

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun. 11          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 3       32-3-14 Wmjv/Juvenile
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John W. Lurvey)
                            Juvenile  (Sharon L. Annis)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Deborah Kirchwey)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Joyce DuBack
                            Guardian ad Litem, Mary Stowe
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth Oberg)
                            DCF Case Worker, Jaime Boyd

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jun. 24


Cases heard by Katherine A. Hayes

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun. 24
at 09:00 AM in Room 3       Relief From Abuse Hearing
                            14-1-15 Wmfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------