Court Calendar for
Windham Family Division

30 Putney Road · Brattleboro, VT 05301
(802) 257-2800

As of March 30 at 7:45 am


Cases Set for Tuesday, Mar. 31


Cases heard by Storm, Carrie

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 31                     Perkins vs. Perkins
9:00 AM                                7-1-20 Wmdm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room    Case Management Conference
                                       Plaintiff, Kerry Perkins
                                       Defendant, Vaughn Perkins

Tuesday,   Mar. 31                     Carrier vs. Barnett
11:00 AM                               16-2-20 Wmdm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room    Case Management Conference
                                       Plaintiff, Nicole Carrier
                                       Defendant, Leo R. Barnett

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Apr. 1


Cases heard by Hayes, Katherine A.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Apr.  1                     Bessette vs. Redmond
9:00 AM                                26-2-17 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Emergency Relief Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Amber Bessette  (James M. Rodgers)
                                       Defendant, Matthew Redmond

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Apr. 3


Cases heard by Hayes, Katherine A.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Apr.  3                     Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                14-1-20 Wmmh/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Confidential Hearing
                                       Applicant  (Kimberly S. Velk)
                                       Respondent  (C. Brigid Lynch)
                                       Mental Health Law Project

Friday,    Apr.  3                     Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                24-1-20 Wmmh/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Confidential Hearing
                                       Applicant  (David W. Gartenstein)
                                       Guardian
                                       Respondent  (C. Brigid Lynch)
                                       Mental Health Law Project

Friday,    Apr.  3                     Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                46-2-20 Wmmh/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Confidential Hearing
                                       Applicant  (David W. Gartenstein)
                                       Guardian
                                       Respondent  (C. Brigid Lynch)
                                       Mental Health Law Project

Friday,    Apr.  3                     Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                20-MH-00005/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Confidential Hearing
                                       Applicant  (Andrew D Watts)
                                       Respondent  (C. Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    Apr.  3                     Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                20-MH-00010/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Confidential Hearing
                                       Applicant  (Kimberly S. Velk)
                                       Respondent  (C. Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    Apr.  3                     Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                20-MH-00012/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Confidential Hearing
                                       Applicant  (Kimberly S. Velk)
                                       Respondent  (C. Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    Apr.  3                     Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                20-MH-00018/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Confidential Hearing
                                       Applicant  (Andrew D Watts)
                                       Respondent  (C. Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    Apr.  3                     Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                20-MH-00022/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Confidential Hearing
                                       Applicant  (Kimberly S. Velk)
                                       Respondent  (C. Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    Apr.  3                     Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                20-MH-00023/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Confidential Hearing
                                       Applicant  (Kimberly S. Velk)
                                       Respondent  (C. Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    Apr.  3                     Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                20-MH-00025/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Confidential Hearing
                                       Applicant  (Andrew D Watts)
                                       Respondent  (C. Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    Apr.  3                     Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                20-MH-00026/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Confidential Hearing
                                       Applicant  (Andrew D Watts)
                                       Respondent  (C. Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    Apr.  3                     Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                20-MH-00027/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Confidential Hearing
                                       Applicant  (Andrew D Watts)
                                       Respondent  (C. Brigid Lynch)

Cases heard by Kainen, Michael R.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Apr.  3                     Cobb vs. Foley
1:00 PM                                120-7-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Motion Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Tyrus Cobb
                                       Defendant, Callie Foley  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Apr. 7


Cases heard by Storm, Carrie

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr.  7                     Johns vs. Johns
9:00 AM                                15-2-20 Wmdm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room    Case Management Conference
                                       Plaintiff, Claire Johns  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                       Defendant, Daryl H. Johns

Tuesday,   Apr.  7                     Hollis vs. Boyeu
1:00 PM                                32-2-20 Wmdm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room    Case Management Conference
                                       Plaintiff, Lillian Hollis
                                       Defendant, Jerrid Boyeu

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Apr. 10


Cases heard by Hayes, Katherine A.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Apr. 10                     Confidential Case
8:45 AM                                245-11-19 Wmmh/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Confidential Hearing
                                       Applicant  (Kimberly S. Velk)
                                       Respondent  (C. Brigid Lynch)
                                       Mental Health Law Project

Friday,    Apr. 10                     Confidential Case
8:45 AM                                43-2-20 Wmmh/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Confidential Hearing
                                       Applicant  (Kimberly S. Velk)
                                       Respondent  (C. Brigid Lynch)
                                       Mental Health Law Project

Friday,    Apr. 10                     Confidential Case
8:45 AM                                20-MH-00016/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Confidential Hearing
                                       Applicant  (Kimberly S. Velk)
                                       Respondent  (C. Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    Apr. 10                     Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                16-1-20 Wmmh/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Confidential Hearing
                                       Applicant  (Kimberly S. Velk)
                                       Respondent  (C. Brigid Lynch)
                                       Mental Health Law Project

Friday,    Apr. 10                     Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                20-MH-00009/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Confidential Hearing
                                       Applicant  (Kimberly S. Velk)
                                       Respondent  (C. Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    Apr. 10                     Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                20-MH-00010/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Confidential Hearing
                                       Applicant  (Kimberly S. Velk)
                                       Respondent  (C. Brigid Lynch)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Apr. 14


Cases heard by Storm, Carrie

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 14                     Anthony Pellerin v. Tiffany Johnson
9:00 AM                                20-DM-00018/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room    Case Management Conference
                                       Plaintiff, Anthony Pellerin
                                       Defendant, Tiffany Johnson

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Apr. 15


Cases heard by Hayes, Katherine A.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Apr. 15                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                157-11-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF, DCF/Family Services
                                       DCF Worker, Leanne Souksanh
                                       Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                       Mother  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, David Blistein
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, John K. Nopper

Wednesday, Apr. 15                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                158-11-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF, DCF/Family Services
                                       DCF Worker, Leanne Souksanh
                                       Father  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       Mother  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, David Blistein
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, John K. Nopper

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Apr. 16


Cases heard by Hayes, Katherine A.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr. 16                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                59-5-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Susan B. Cay)
                                       DCF, Hilary Aplin
                                       Father
                                       Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Therese Marcy
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Richard Wizansky

Thursday,  Apr. 16                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                60-5-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Susan B. Cay)
                                       DCF, Hilary Aplin
                                       Father
                                       Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Therese Marcy
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Richard Wizansky

Thursday,  Apr. 16                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:15 AM                                107-7-18 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF, Melissa Merrick
                                       Father  (Susan B. Cay)
                                       Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Annette Wilson

Thursday,  Apr. 16                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                104-7-18 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF, Todd Novak
                                       Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Christine Hume

Thursday,  Apr. 16                     Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                               59-5-15 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       DCF, Hilary Aplin  (Jessica Smith Hartleben)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Joyce DuBack
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Clara Robinson

Thursday,  Apr. 16                     Juvenile Confidential Case
10:30 AM                               1-1-20 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF, DCF/Family Services
                                       DCF Worker, Karen Datres
                                       Father  (Susan B. Cay)
                                       Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, David Blistein
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Donna Jones

Thursday,  Apr. 16                     Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                               168-12-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Susan B. Cay)
                                       DCF, DCF/Family Services
                                       DCF Worker, Erika Barrett
                                       Father  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                       Mother  (Albert Fox)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Suzanne Flynt
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Donna Jones

Thursday,  Apr. 16                     Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                               169-12-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Susan B. Cay)
                                       DCF Worker, Erika Barrett
                                       DCF Worker, DCF/Family Services
                                       Father  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                       Mother  (Albert Fox)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Suzanne Flynt
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Donna Jones

Thursday,  Apr. 16                     Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                               170-12-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Susan B. Cay)
                                       DCF, DCF/Family Services
                                       DCF Worker, Erika Barrett
                                       Father  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                       Mother  (Albert Fox)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Suzanne Flynt
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Donna Jones

Thursday,  Apr. 16                     Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                               171-12-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Susan B. Cay)
                                       DCF, DCF/Family Services
                                       DCF Worker, Erika Barrett
                                       Father  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                       Mother  (Albert Fox)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Suzanne Flynt
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Donna Jones

Thursday,  Apr. 16                     Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                141-10-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       DCF, Allison Briggs
                                       Probation Officer, Phillip J. Damone Probation & Parole

Thursday,  Apr. 16                     Juvenile Confidential Case
3:30 PM                                49-4-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Sharon Jo Gentry)
                                       DCF, Hilary Aplin  (Leslie Hanafin)
                                       Father  (Deborah W. Kirchwey)
                                       Mother  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Lori Palmer
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Vicki Roach

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Apr. 17


Cases heard by Hayes, Katherine A.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Apr. 17                     Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                20-MH-00022/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Confidential Hearing
                                       Applicant  (Kimberly S. Velk)
                                       Respondent  (C. Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    Apr. 17                     Confidential Case
10:30 AM                               20-MH-00006/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Confidential Hearing
                                       Applicant  (Andrew D Watts)
                                       Respondent  (C. Brigid Lynch)

Friday,    Apr. 17                     Confidential Case
10:30 AM                               20-MH-00023/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Confidential Hearing
                                       Applicant  (Kimberly S. Velk)
                                       Respondent  (C. Brigid Lynch)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Apr. 20


Cases heard by Hoyt, Christine

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 20                     LaBrecque vs. Pantoja-Thompson
9:00 AM                                166-9-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                       OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                       Plaintiff, Danielle LaBrecque
                                       Defendant, Daniel Pantoja-Thompson

Monday,    Apr. 20                     Sciacca vs. Sciacca
10:00 AM                               137-8-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, John Sciacca  (Bettina V. Buehler)
                                       Defendant, Amy Sciacca  (Patricia G. Benelli)

Monday,    Apr. 20                     Dubois vs. Gilbeau
11:00 AM                               65-4-18 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Kristian E. Dubois
                                       Defendant, Shawn E Gilbeau
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Apr. 20                     Clark vs. Squiers
1:00 PM                                222-8-07 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Jennifer Clark L.
                                       Defendant, John Clifford Squiers
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Apr. 20                     Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                179-8-16 Wmdm/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Confidential Hearing
                                       Plaintiff  (Jean Anne Kiewel)
                                       Defendant  (Sharon Jo Gentry)
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Apr. 20                     Thomas vs. Thomas
3:00 PM                                149-5-15 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Colleen Thomas
                                       Defendant, Jeffrey Thomas
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Cases heard by Hayes, Katherine A.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 20                     Guarino vs. Davis
9:00 AM                                337-11-15 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Status Conference
                                       Plaintiff, Susan Guarino
                                       Defendant, Robert Davis

Monday,    Apr. 20                     Soukup vs. Barnard
9:00 AM                                154-9-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Status Conference/Final Uncontested Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Jeannine Soukup
                                       Defendant, Christopher Barnard
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Apr. 20                     Kendall (Earle) vs. Kendall
9:00 AM                                191-10-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Show Cause Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Tonja Lea Kendall (Earle)
                                       Defendant, George Kendall

Monday,    Apr. 20                     Lee vs. LaValley
10:00 AM                               219-11-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Parental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                       Plaintiff, Savannah M. Lee
                                       Defendant, Mark LaValley

Monday,    Apr. 20                     Shepard vs. Nowers
11:00 AM                               64-4-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Parental Rights & Responsiblities Final Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Jennifer Shepard  (Michele C. Olvera)
                                       Defendant, William L Nowers  (Alycia Marie Sanders)
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Apr. 20                     Bristol vs. O'Sullivan
1:00 PM                                189-10-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Motion Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Michael Bristol
                                       Defendant, Shana O'Sullivan

Monday,    Apr. 20                     Cardinal vs. Cardinal
3:00 PM                                11-1-20 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Status Conference
                                       Plaintiff, Bernie Cardinal
                                       Defendant, Natalie Cardinal

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Apr. 21


Cases heard by Hoyt, Christine

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 21                     Lee vs. LaValley
9:00 AM                                219-11-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Savannah M. Lee
                                       Defendant, Mark LaValley

Tuesday,   Apr. 21                     Durocher vs. Durocher
1:00 PM                                46-2-17 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Crystal M. Durocher  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                       Defendant, Gregory J. Durocher
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Tuesday,   Apr. 21                     Pichette vs. Pichette
2:00 PM                                48-3-18 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Robert Pichette  (Melvin D. Fink)
                                       Defendant, Heather Pichette  (Sharon L. Annis)

Cases heard by Storm, Carrie

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 21                     Amanda Houle v. Jason Houle
9:00 AM                                20-DM-00021/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room    Case Management Conference
                                       Plaintiff, Amanda Houle  (Bettina V. Buehler)
                                       Defendant, Jason T Houle

Tuesday,   Apr. 21                     Mark Trenholm v. Ivanete Trenholm
10:00 AM                               20-DM-00023/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room    Case Management Conference
                                       Plaintiff, Mark Trenholm  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                       Defendant, Ivanete O Trenholm

Cases heard by Hayes, Katherine A.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 21                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                149-10-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       DCF, DCF/Family Services
                                       DCF Worker, Jillian Schibley
                                       Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                       Mother  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Maggie Cassidy
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Ruth Davies

Tuesday,   Apr. 21                     Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                165-12-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF, DCF/Family Services
                                       DCF Worker, Christine Jordan  (Jessica Smith Hartleben)
                                       Father  (Bettina V. Buehler)
                                       Mother  (John G. Pritchard)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, David Bayer
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Joan Wesolowski

Tuesday,   Apr. 21                     Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                166-12-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF, DCF/Family Services
                                       DCF Worker, Christine Jordan  (Jessica Smith Hartleben)
                                       Father  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                       Mother  (John G. Pritchard)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, David Bayer
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Joan Wesolowski

Tuesday,   Apr. 21                     Juvenile Confidential Case
2:00 PM                                51-4-18 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       DCF, Leanne Souksanh
                                       Father  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                       Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Clara Robinson

Tuesday,   Apr. 21                     Juvenile Confidential Case
2:15 PM                                3-1-20 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       DCF, DCF/Family Services
                                       DCF Worker, Leanne Souksanh
                                       Father
                                       Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Clara Robinson

Tuesday,   Apr. 21                     Juvenile Confidential Case
2:15 PM                                4-1-20 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       DCF, DCF/Family Services
                                       DCF Worker, Leanne Souksanh
                                       Father
                                       Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Clara Robinson

Tuesday,   Apr. 21                     Juvenile Confidential Case
3:45 PM                                148-10-18 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                       DCF Worker, Hilary Aplin
                                       Father  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Charles Curry-Smithson

Tuesday,   Apr. 21                     Juvenile Confidential Case
3:45 PM                                149-10-18 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                       DCF Worker, Hilary Aplin
                                       Father  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Charles Curry-Smithson

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Apr. 22


Cases heard by Hayes, Katherine A.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Apr. 22                     Relief from Abuse Case
9:00 AM                                10-2-20 Wmfa/Relief from Abuse
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Motion Hearing

Wednesday, Apr. 22                     Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                145-10-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Susan B. Cay)
                                       DCF, DCF/Family Services
                                       DCF Worker, Emma Jennings
                                       Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                       Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Leah Bratton
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Mary Stowe

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Apr. 23


Cases heard by Hayes, Katherine A.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr. 23                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                3-1-18 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       DCF, DCF/Family Services
                                       DCF Worker, Harmony Reid  (Phillisa A. Jones-Prescott)
                                       Father  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Peter Fisher
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Jeanne C. Walker

Thursday,  Apr. 23                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                4-1-18 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       DCF, DCF/Family Services
                                       DCF Worker, Harmony Reid  (Phillisa A. Jones-Prescott)
                                       Father  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Peter Fisher
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Jeanne C. Walker

Thursday,  Apr. 23                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:15 AM                                81-5-18 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF, Melissa Merrick  (Jessica Smith Hartleben)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Lars Hunter

Thursday,  Apr. 23                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                48-4-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       DCF, Bethany Hall
                                       Father
                                       Mother
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, David Ahern
                                       Legal Guardian  (Susan B. Cay)

Thursday,  Apr. 23                     Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                               90-7-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF, Christine Jordan
                                       Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Ruth Hoffman

Thursday,  Apr. 23                     Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                100-8-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                       Mother  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Lauren MacArthur

Thursday,  Apr. 23                     Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                136-10-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF, DCF/Family Services
                                       DCF Worker, Erika Barrett
                                       Father
                                       Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Annette Wilson

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Apr. 24


Cases heard by Hayes, Katherine A.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Apr. 24                     Confidential Case
8:45 AM                                20-MH-00014/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Confidential Hearing
                                       Applicant  (Kimberly S. Velk)
                                       Respondent  (C. Brigid Lynch)

Cases heard by Kainen, Michael R.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Apr. 24                     Marzella-Sebby vs. Sebby
9:00 AM                                13-1-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Sarah Marzella-Sebby  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                       Defendant, Rodny M. Sebby  (Evan Chadwick)

Friday,    Apr. 24                     Lacroix vs. Rysz
9:00 AM                                163-9-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Danielle Lacroix  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                       Defendant, Peter J. Rysz  (Barney L. Brannen)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Apr. 27


Cases heard by Hayes, Katherine A.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 27                     Miller vs. Miller
9:00 AM                                148-8-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Amber L. Miller  (Sara J. Kagle)
                                       Defendant, Sydney Miller  (Evan Chadwick)
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                       Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                          Limited Appearance

Monday,    Apr. 27                     Aiken vs. Aiken
9:00 AM                                207-10-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Status Conference
                                       Plaintiff, Sarah Aiken  (Jean Anne Kiewel)
                                       Defendant, Ross Aiken  (Thomas W. Costello)

Monday,    Apr. 27                     Edwards vs. Edwards
9:00 AM                                82-5-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Status Conference/Final Uncontested Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Jean Edwards  (Jean Anne Kiewel)
                                       Defendant, James Edwards

Monday,    Apr. 27                     Walker vs. Roy
10:00 AM                               173-9-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Motion Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Joyce Ann Walker
                                       Plaintiff, Robert A. Walker
                                       Defendant, Eric Roy

Monday,    Apr. 27                     Sparano vs. Waterman
11:00 AM                               196-6-13 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Status Conference
                                       Plaintiff, Brandy Rose Wint (Sparano)  (Jean Anne Kiewel)
                                       Defendant, Kendrick D Waterman
                                       Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                         Kyle L. Hatt

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Apr. 28


Cases heard by Storm, Carrie

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 28                     Carrie Stark v. Drew Leno
9:00 AM                                20-DM-00024/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room    Case Management Conference
                                       Plaintiff, Carrie M Stark
                                       Defendant, Drew M Leno

Cases heard by Hayes, Katherine A.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 28                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                88-6-18 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF, Hilary Aplin  (Jessica Smith Hartleben)
                                       DCF, Leanne Souksanh
                                       Father  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       Mother  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Lauren MacArthur
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Vicki Roach

Tuesday,   Apr. 28                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                89-6-18 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF, Hilary Aplin  (Jessica Smith Hartleben)
                                       DCF, Leanne Souksanh
                                       Father  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       Mother  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Lauren MacArthur
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Vicki Roach

Tuesday,   Apr. 28                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                90-6-18 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF, Hilary Aplin
                                       DCF, Leanne Souksanh  (Jessica Smith Hartleben)
                                       Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                       Mother  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Lauren MacArthur
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Vicki Roach

Tuesday,   Apr. 28                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                93-6-18 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF, Hilary Aplin
                                       DCF, Leanne Souksanh  (Jessica Smith Hartleben)
                                       Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                       Mother  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, David Ahern
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Lauren MacArthur
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Vicki Roach

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Apr. 29


Cases heard by Hayes, Katherine A.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Apr. 29                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                88-6-18 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF, Hilary Aplin  (Jessica Smith Hartleben)
                                       DCF, Leanne Souksanh
                                       Father  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       Mother  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Lauren MacArthur
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Vicki Roach

Wednesday, Apr. 29                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                89-6-18 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF, Hilary Aplin  (Jessica Smith Hartleben)
                                       DCF, Leanne Souksanh
                                       Father  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       Mother  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Lauren MacArthur
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Vicki Roach

Wednesday, Apr. 29                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                90-6-18 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF, Hilary Aplin
                                       DCF, Leanne Souksanh  (Jessica Smith Hartleben)
                                       Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                       Mother  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Lauren MacArthur
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Vicki Roach

Wednesday, Apr. 29                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                93-6-18 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF, Hilary Aplin
                                       DCF, Leanne Souksanh  (Jessica Smith Hartleben)
                                       Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                       Mother  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, David Ahern
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Lauren MacArthur
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Vicki Roach

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Apr. 30


Cases heard by Hayes, Katherine A.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr. 30                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                88-6-18 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF, Hilary Aplin  (Jessica Smith Hartleben)
                                       DCF, Leanne Souksanh
                                       Father  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       Mother  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Lauren MacArthur
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Vicki Roach

Thursday,  Apr. 30                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                89-6-18 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF, Hilary Aplin  (Jessica Smith Hartleben)
                                       DCF, Leanne Souksanh
                                       Father  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       Mother  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Lauren MacArthur
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Vicki Roach

Thursday,  Apr. 30                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                90-6-18 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF, Hilary Aplin
                                       DCF, Leanne Souksanh  (Jessica Smith Hartleben)
                                       Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                       Mother  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Lauren MacArthur
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Vicki Roach

Thursday,  Apr. 30                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                93-6-18 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF, Hilary Aplin
                                       DCF, Leanne Souksanh  (Jessica Smith Hartleben)
                                       Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                       Mother  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, David Ahern
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Lauren MacArthur
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Vicki Roach

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, May 4


Cases heard by Kainen, Michael R.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May   4                     Ziegner (Bruno) vs. Ziegner
9:00 AM                                85-6-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Judia Ziegner (Bruno)  (Jean Brewster Giddings)
                                       Defendant, Adam D. Ziegner  (Bettina V. Buehler)

Monday,    May   4                     Moses vs. Moses
11:00 AM                               99-6-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Dena Moses  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                       Defendant, Elan Moses  (John C. Mabie)

Monday,    May   4                     Sciacca vs. Sciacca
11:00 AM                               137-8-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, John Sciacca  (Bettina V. Buehler)
                                       Defendant, Amy Sciacca  (Patricia G. Benelli)

Monday,    May   4                     Wolf vs. Martinez
11:30 AM                               234-12-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Status Conference
                                       Plaintiff, Janet Wolf
                                       Defendant, Rudy Martinez

Monday,    May   4                     Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                46-2-14 Wmdm/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Confidential Hearing
                                       Plaintiff
                                       Defendant
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    May   4                     Hoyer vs. Hoyer
3:00 PM                                80-3-13 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Motion Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, David E. Hoyer  (Robert E. Young)
                                       Defendant, Liliana Vandertuin (Hoyer)  (Sara J. Kagle)
                                       Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                         Deborah W. Kirchwey
                                       Interested Party, Vicky Culver Keeper of the Records  (Mathew Viens)
                                       Interested Party, DCF  (Jessica Smith Hartleben)
                                       Interested Party, HCRS  (Shireen T. Hart)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, May 5


Cases heard by Storm, Carrie

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May   5                     Peters vs. Raboin
9:00 AM                                2-1-20 Wmdm/Domestic
Family Case Manager Conference Room    Case Management Conference
                                       Plaintiff, Misty Peters
                                       Defendant, Ryan Raboin

Cases heard by Kainen, Michael R.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May   5                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                58-5-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       DCF Worker, Christine Jordan
                                       Father
                                       Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, David Ahern
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Lori Palmer

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, May 6


Cases heard by Suntag, David T.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May   6                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                56-4-18 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF, Bethany Hall  (Jessica Smith Hartleben)
                                       Father  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       Mother  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Annette Wilson

Cases heard by Treadwell, John R.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May   6                     Relief from Abuse Case
11:00 AM                               46-3-19 Wmfa/Relief from Abuse
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 1    Motion Hearing

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, May 7


Cases heard by Suntag, David T.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May   7                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                56-4-18 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF, Bethany Hall  (Jessica Smith Hartleben)
                                       Father  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       Mother  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Annette Wilson

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, May 11


Cases heard by Hoyt, Christine

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May  11                     Look vs. Wilson
9:00 AM                                83-5-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Danielle Look
                                       Defendant, Anthony Wilson
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    May  11                     Scherlin vs. Robinson
10:00 AM                               180-9-18 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Heather Scherlin
                                       Defendant, Kristopher Robinson
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    May  11                     Kingsbury vs. Palmisano
11:00 AM                               153-7-18 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Catrina Kingsbury
                                       Defendant, Matthew John Palmisano
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    May  11                     King vs. Brown
1:00 PM                                158-7-18 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Mandi Lynn King
                                       Defendant, Christopher Brown Jr.
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    May  11                     Cobb vs. Foley
1:30 PM                                120-7-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Tyrus Cobb
                                       Defendant, Callie Foley  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    May  11                     Eddy vs. Ortiz
2:30 PM                                91-6-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Ashlynn Eddy
                                       Defendant, Carlos Ortiz

Monday,    May  11                     Chaffee vs. Chaffee
3:00 PM                                116-5-17 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Christine Kurtyka (Chaffee)
                                       Defendant, Robert Chaffee
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                       Other, Vt Communications Specialist

Cases heard by Kainen, Michael R.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May  11                     Ashcraft vs. Ashcraft
1:00 PM                                121-6-16 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Motion Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Scott Ashcraft  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                       Defendant, Jami-Leigh Webber  (Ashcraft)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, May 12


Cases heard by Kainen, Michael R.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  12                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                175-11-18 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF Worker, Jillian Schibley
                                       Father  (Susan B. Cay)
                                       Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Connie Baxter

Tuesday,   May  12                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:15 AM                                152-11-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       DCF, DCF/Family Services
                                       DCF Worker, Cody Bain
                                       Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                       Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Annette Wilson

Tuesday,   May  12                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:45 AM                                25-2-18 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF, Karen Datres
                                       Father
                                       Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Ruth Hoffman
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Richard Wizansky

Tuesday,   May  12                     Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                               83-7-17 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF, Christine Jordan
                                       Father
                                       Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Maggie Cassidy
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Marilyn Cassidy

Tuesday,   May  12                     Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                               84-7-17 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF, Christine Jordan
                                       Father  (Susan B. Cay)
                                       Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Maggie Cassidy
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Marilyn Cassidy

Tuesday,   May  12                     Juvenile Confidential Case
10:00 AM                               85-7-17 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF, Christine Jordan
                                       Father
                                       Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Maggie Cassidy
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Marilyn Cassidy

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, May 18


Cases heard by Hoyt, Christine

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May  18                     Moore vs. Biddulph
9:00 AM                                32-2-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Kellee Moore
                                       Defendant, Cole A. Biddulph
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    May  18                     Confidential Case
10:00 AM                               270-9-15 Wmdm/Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Confidential Hearing
                                       Plaintiff
                                       Defendant
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    May  18                     Squiers vs. Boyd
10:30 AM                               272-11-11 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Sheena Tarr (Squiers)
                                       Defendant, Michael Alfred Boyd
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    May  18                     Seavey v  Gagne
11:00 AM                               60-1-95 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Magistrate Contempt Hearing
                                       OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                       Plaintiff, Julie Seavey
                                       Defendant, Gary J. Gagne Jr.

Monday,    May  18                     Schipper vs. Montford
1:00 PM                                18-1-11 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Magistrate Contempt Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Crystal Foster (Schipper)
                                       Defendant, Christopher Montford
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    May  18                     Schipper vs. Montford
1:00 PM                                18-1-11 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Magistrate Miscellaneous Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Crystal Foster (Schipper)
                                       Defendant, Christopher Montford
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    May  18                     Unwin (Poulin) vs. Moul
2:00 PM                                173-8-18 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Krystal Unwin (Poulin)
                                       Defendant, Charles R. Moul
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    May  18                     Brammer vs. Brammer
3:00 PM                                230-10-18 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Wendy L. Brammer
                                       Defendant, Eric J. Brammer
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Cases heard by Hayes, Katherine A.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May  18                     Bethel vs. Boyd
10:00 AM                               48-2-15 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Motion Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Shanna Bethel
                                       Defendant, Jason Scott Boyd  (James M. Rodgers)
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    May  18                     Skibniowsky vs. Skibniowsky
11:30 AM                               160-6-17 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Motion Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Briana Czarnecki (Skibniowsky)
                                       Defendant, Jason D Skibniowsky
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont

Monday,    May  18                     Bernier vs. Rice
1:00 PM                                171-9-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Parental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                       Plaintiff, Mary Bernier  (Sara J. Kagle)
                                       Defendant, Ricky Lee Rice  (Stacey A. Adamski)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, May 19


Cases heard by Hayes, Katherine A.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  19                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                12-2-20 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       DCF, DCF/Family Services
                                       DCF Worker, Tammy Mellish
                                       Father  (Susan B. Cay)
                                       Mother
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Charles Curry-Smithson
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Peter Fisher

Tuesday,   May  19                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                13-2-20 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       DCF, DCF/Family Services
                                       DCF Worker, Tammy Mellish
                                       Father  (Susan B. Cay)
                                       Mother
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Charles Curry-Smithson
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Peter Fisher

Cases heard by Kainen, Michael R.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  19                     Barnard, Nathan K. vs. Beckett (Smith), Stacy
9:00 AM                                223-10-17 Wmdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                      Motion Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Nathan K. Barnard  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                       Defendant, Stacy Beckett (Smith)  (Laura Savall)

Tuesday,   May  19                     Susee vs. Susee, IV
10:00 AM                               193-10-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                      Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Samantha Susee
                                       Defendant, Walter Susee, IV
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Tuesday,   May  19                     McTaggart vs. McTaggart
10:30 AM                               124-7-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                      Status Conference
                                       Plaintiff, Kimberlee McTaggart  (Bettina V. Buehler)
                                       Defendant, Micah J McTaggart  (John G. Pritchard)

Tuesday,   May  19                     Parris vs. Brown-Waterman
11:00 AM                               6-1-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                      Evidentiary Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Justin David Parris
                                       Defendant, Judy-Marie Gail Brown-Waterman
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Tuesday,   May  19                     Robinson vs. Robinson
1:00 PM                                277-12-17 Wmdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                      Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Trevor Robinson  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                       Defendant, Elizabeth Robinson  (John C. Mabie)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, May 20


Cases heard by Hayes, Katherine A.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May  20                     Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                85-7-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       DCF, Harmony Reid
                                       Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Cathy Osman
                                       Interested Party

Wednesday, May  20                     Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                86-7-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       DCF, Harmony Reid
                                       Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Cathy Osman
                                       Interested Party

Wednesday, May  20                     Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                45-4-16 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                       DCF, Cody Bain
                                       Father
                                       Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, John K. Nopper
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Patty St. Peter

Wednesday, May  20                     Juvenile Confidential Case
1:45 PM                                108-8-18 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF Worker, Karen Datres
                                       Father  (Susan B. Cay)
                                       Mother
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Vicki Roach
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Joan Wesolowski

Wednesday, May  20                     Juvenile Confidential Case
1:45 PM                                109-8-18 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF Worker, Karen Datres
                                       Father  (Susan B. Cay)
                                       Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                       Mother
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Vicki Roach
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Joan Wesolowski

Wednesday, May  20                     Juvenile Confidential Case
1:45 PM                                110-8-18 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF Worker, Karen Datres
                                       Father  (Susan B. Cay)
                                       Mother
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Vicki Roach
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Joan Wesolowski

Wednesday, May  20                     Juvenile Confidential Case
2:15 PM                                96-8-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Susan B. Cay)
                                       DCF Worker, Melissa Merrick
                                       DCF Worker, Todd Novak
                                       Father  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       Mother  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, David Blistein

Wednesday, May  20                     Juvenile Confidential Case
2:15 PM                                97-8-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Susan B. Cay)
                                       DCF Worker, Melissa Merrick
                                       DCF Worker, Todd Novak
                                       Father  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       Mother  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, David Blistein

Wednesday, May  20                     Juvenile Confidential Case
3:15 PM                                61-5-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF, Todd Novak
                                       Father  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, David Blistein

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, May 26


Cases heard by Hayes, Katherine A.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  26                     Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                42-3-18 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Susan B. Cay)
                                       DCF, Jillian Schibley
                                       Father
                                       Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Lauren MacArthur

Tuesday,   May  26                     Juvenile Confidential Case
2:15 PM                                84-7-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Susan B. Cay)
                                       DCF, Karen Datres
                                       Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                       Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Therese Marcy
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Richard Wizansky

Tuesday,   May  26                     Juvenile Confidential Case
2:30 PM                                107-12-13 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF, Caroline Marsh  (Jessica Smith Hartleben)
                                       Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Joyce DuBack

Tuesday,   May  26                     Juvenile Confidential Case
2:45 PM                                14-2-18 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF Worker, Leanne Souksanh  (Jessica Smith Hartleben)
                                       Father  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Lisa Rae

Tuesday,   May  26                     Juvenile Confidential Case
3:00 PM                                66-6-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       DCF Worker, Jillian Schibley
                                       Father  (Deborah W. Kirchwey)
                                       Mother  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Mimi Morton

Tuesday,   May  26                     Juvenile Confidential Case
3:15 PM                                33-3-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Susan B. Cay)
                                       DCF Worker, Jillian Schibley
                                       Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                       Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Mary Stowe

Tuesday,   May  26                     Juvenile Confidential Case
3:15 PM                                87-7-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Susan B. Cay)
                                       DCF, DCF/Family Services
                                       DCF Worker, Jillian Schibley
                                       Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                       Mother  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Mary Stowe

Tuesday,   May  26                     Juvenile Confidential Case
3:45 PM                                128-8-18 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF Worker, Melissa Merrick  (Jessica Smith Hartleben)
                                       Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                       Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Helen Neswald
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Clara Robinson

Cases heard by Kainen, Michael R.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  26                     Hall vs. Chase
9:00 AM                                121-7-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Status Conference
                                       OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                       Plaintiff, Shanna L. Hall
                                       Defendant, Ryan Lee Chase
                                       Parent Coordinator, Lauren MacArthur

Tuesday,   May  26                     Lynch vs. Schubert
9:30 AM                                119-7-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Status Conference
                                       Plaintiff, Michael Lynch
                                       Defendant, Brittany Schubert  (Alycia Marie Sanders)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, May 27


Cases heard by Hayes, Katherine A.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May  27                     Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                149-10-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       DCF, DCF/Family Services
                                       DCF Worker, Jillian Schibley
                                       Father  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                       Mother  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Maggie Cassidy
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Ruth Davies

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jun. 1


Cases heard by Hoyt, Christine

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun.  1                     Arie (Holmes) vs. Arie
9:00 AM                                202-7-12 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Shannon Arie (Holmes)
                                       Defendant, Kyle Robert Arie
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jun.  1                     Dyer vs. Kinney
9:30 AM                                279-10-14 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Celia Dyer
                                       Defendant, Johnathon Kinney
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jun.  1                     Dubiel vs. Dubiel
10:00 AM                               194-9-18 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Angela Houle (Dubiel)
                                       Defendant, Jonathan Dubiel
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jun.  1                     Flickinger vs. Hannon
11:00 AM                               213-10-18 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Ashley Nicole Flickinger  (Samuel H. Angell)
                                       Defendant, Kevin Hannon  (John G. Pritchard)
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                       Other, Tamara Swayne

Monday,    Jun.  1                     Grasso vs. Witherbee
1:00 PM                                207-9-16 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Sarah Grasso  (Brian K. Marthage)
                                       Defendant, Penny Witherbee  (James A. Valente)
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jun.  1                     Kathan vs. Arie
3:00 PM                                120-6-18 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Rebecca Kathan
                                       Defendant, Kyle Robert Arie
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jun. 2


Cases heard by Kainen, Michael R.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun.  2                     Gembarowski vs. Leary
9:00 AM                                213-11-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom 4                      Parental Rights & Responsibilities Establishment H
                                       Plaintiff, Karla R. Gembarowski
                                       Defendant, Tucker Leary  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jun. 8


Cases heard by Hoyt, Christine

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun.  8                     Vigneau vs. Carleton
9:00 AM                                113-4-15 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Jamie Alisha Vigneau
                                       Defendant, Thomas John Carleton
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jun.  8                     Euber vs. O'Brien
1:00 PM                                74-3-17 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Sarah Euber
                                       Defendant, Brenden J O'Brien
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jun.  8                     Kuusela, Corrina vs. Sargent, Gerald Curtis
1:30 PM                                134-4-03 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Corrina Kuusela
                                       Defendant, Gerald Curtis Sargent
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jun.  8                     Fiske vs. Merrill
2:00 PM                                46-2-08 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Jasmine Fiske
                                       Defendant, William H Merrill
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jun.  8                     Orr (Golec) vs. Moul
2:30 PM                                277-12-18 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Helen Orr (Golec)
                                       Defendant, Charles R. Moul
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jun.  8                     Murano vs. Howe
3:00 PM                                138-7-18 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Registry of Out of State Support Order Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Ashlyn Murano
                                       Defendant, Gerald Howe
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jun. 15


Cases heard by Hoyt, Christine

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 15                     Miller v. Billue
9:00 AM                                27-2-20 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                       OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                       Plaintiff, Alisa Lott (Miller)
                                       Defendant, Kevin Billue

Monday,    Jun. 15                     Morin vs. Zawistoski
10:00 AM                               133-7-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Amber Morin
                                       Defendant, Brennyn M. Zawistoski
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jun. 15                     Bartlett vs. Tirrell
10:30 AM                               192-7-12 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Magistrate Miscellaneous Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Lisa Ann Ryan formerly Lisa Ann Bartlett
                                       Defendant, Brian Joseph Tirrell
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jun. 15                     Holliday vs. Harris
11:00 AM                               230-8-06 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Debra L. Holliday
                                       Defendant, Christopher Harris
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jun. 15                     Aither vs. Aither (Stahley)
1:00 PM                                68-5-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Richard Stephen Aither Jr.
                                       Defendant, Lauren E Aither (Stahley)  (Evan Chadwick)
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jun. 15                     Lee vs. Page
2:00 PM                                41-2-03 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Nicole Lee
                                       Defendant, Michael V. Page
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jun. 15                     Martin vs. Daniels
2:30 PM                                63-4-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Katie Martin
                                       Defendant, Alexander C. Daniels
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jun. 15                     Juvenile Confidential Case
3:00 PM                                9-1-17 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF, Christine Jordan  (Leslie Hanafin)
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Maggie Cassidy
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Janet Harclerode

Monday,    Jun. 15                     Juvenile Confidential Case
3:00 PM                                10-1-17 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF, Christine Jordan  (Leslie Hanafin)
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Maggie Cassidy
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Janet Harclerode

Monday,    Jun. 15                     Dunham vs. Dunham
3:00 PM                                235-10-18 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Aleshia Dunham
                                       Defendant, Roger L. Dunham Jr.
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jun. 22


Cases heard by Hoyt, Christine

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 22                     Whalen vs. Mellal
9:00 AM                                19-1-18 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Kristi Lee Whalen  (John C. Mabie)
                                       Defendant, Abderrahim Mellal  (Alycia Marie Sanders)
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                       Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                         Sharon L. Annis

Monday,    Jun. 22                     Kehoe vs. LaPan
11:00 AM                               65-4-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Amanda Kehoe
                                       Defendant, Zachariah LaPan
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jun. 22                     Goodnow vs. Wheeler
1:00 PM                                122-7-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Parentage Establishment Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Nancy Goodnow
                                       Defendant, Jared Wheeler
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Monday,    Jun. 22                     Gray vs. Reynolds
1:30 PM                                216-11-19 Wmdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 2    Parentage Establishment Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Olivia Gray
                                       Defendant, Andrew Reynolds
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support State of Vermont  (Kyle L. Hatt)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jun. 23


Cases heard by Hayes, Katherine A.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 23                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                14-2-18 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF Worker, Leanne Souksanh  (Jessica Smith Hartleben)
                                       Father  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Lisa Rae

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jun. 30


Cases heard by Hayes, Katherine A.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 30                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                14-2-18 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF Worker, Leanne Souksanh  (Jessica Smith Hartleben)
                                       Father  (Kathleen M. Rivers)
                                       Mother  (Susan B. Cay)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Lisa Rae

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jul. 22


Cases heard by Kainen, Michael R.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 22                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                165-12-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF, DCF/Family Services
                                       DCF Worker, Christine Jordan  (Jessica Smith Hartleben)
                                       Father  (Bettina V. Buehler)
                                       Mother  (John G. Pritchard)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, David Bayer
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Joan Wesolowski

Wednesday, Jul. 22                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                166-12-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF, DCF/Family Services
                                       DCF Worker, Christine Jordan  (Jessica Smith Hartleben)
                                       Father  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                       Mother  (John G. Pritchard)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, David Bayer
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Joan Wesolowski

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 23


Cases heard by Kainen, Michael R.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 23                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                165-12-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF, DCF/Family Services
                                       DCF Worker, Christine Jordan  (Jessica Smith Hartleben)
                                       Father  (Bettina V. Buehler)
                                       Mother  (John G. Pritchard)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, David Bayer
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Joan Wesolowski

Thursday,  Jul. 23                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                166-12-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF, DCF/Family Services
                                       DCF Worker, Christine Jordan  (Jessica Smith Hartleben)
                                       Father  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                       Mother  (John G. Pritchard)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, David Bayer
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Joan Wesolowski

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jul. 29


Cases heard by Kainen, Michael R.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 29                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                165-12-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF, DCF/Family Services
                                       DCF Worker, Christine Jordan  (Jessica Smith Hartleben)
                                       Father  (Bettina V. Buehler)
                                       Mother  (John G. Pritchard)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, David Bayer
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Joan Wesolowski

Wednesday, Jul. 29                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                166-12-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF, DCF/Family Services
                                       DCF Worker, Christine Jordan  (Jessica Smith Hartleben)
                                       Father  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                       Mother  (John G. Pritchard)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, David Bayer
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Joan Wesolowski

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 30


Cases heard by Kainen, Michael R.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 30                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                165-12-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF, DCF/Family Services
                                       DCF Worker, Christine Jordan  (Jessica Smith Hartleben)
                                       Father  (Bettina V. Buehler)
                                       Mother  (John G. Pritchard)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, David Bayer
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Joan Wesolowski

Thursday,  Jul. 30                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                166-12-19 Wmjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal/Probate Courtroom 3    Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Grady B. VerPlanck)
                                       Juvenile  (Joanne Baltz)
                                       DCF, DCF/Family Services
                                       DCF Worker, Christine Jordan  (Jessica Smith Hartleben)
                                       Father  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                       Mother  (John G. Pritchard)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, David Bayer
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Joan Wesolowski

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------