Court Calendar for
Washington Criminal Division

255 North Main Street · Barre, VT 05641
(802) 479-4205

As of February 26th at 9:15 PM February 26th at 9:15 PM


Cases Set for Friday, Feb. 27


Cases heard by Court Clerk

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb. 27          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       148-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant  (Rosanna Chase)

Friday,    Feb. 27          State vs. Braley, Craig E.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       604-6-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Craig E. Braley

Friday,    Feb. 27          State vs. Peck, Justin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       675-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Michelle Donnelly)
                            Defendant, Justin Peck  (Rosanna Chase)

Friday,    Feb. 27          State vs. Brown, Jason L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1231-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Jason L. Brown  (James A. Martino)

Friday,    Feb. 27          State vs. Shwab, Vincent
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       45-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Vincent Shwab  (James A. Martino)

Friday,    Feb. 27          State vs. Herring, Desiree
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       171-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant

Friday,    Feb. 27          State vs. Danforth, Christopher
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       605-6-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Restitution Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Christopher D. Danforth  (Rosanna Chase)

Friday,    Feb. 27          State vs. Safford, Shane Jr
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       846-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Shane Safford Jr  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Feb. 27          State vs. Lott, Aaron
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       1287-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Aaron Lott  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Feb. 27          State vs. Albert, Benjamin R.
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       540-6-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Benjamin R. Albert  (Rosanna Chase)

Friday,    Feb. 27          State vs. Thompson, Brian A
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       79-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas M. Kelly)
                            Defendant, Brian A Thompson

Friday,    Feb. 27          State vs. Ray, Aaron
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       800-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Aaron Ray

Friday,    Feb. 27          State vs. Dellamico, Ryan
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       1199-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Ryan Dellamico

Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb. 27          State vs. Haskins, Ryan
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       74-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Ryan Haskins

Friday,    Feb. 27          State vs. Pennell, Tonya
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       686-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant  (James M. LaMonda)

Friday,    Feb. 27          State vs. Pennell, Tonya
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       145-2-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant  (James M. LaMonda)

Friday,    Feb. 27          State vs. Barcomb, Gregory J.
at 11:30 AM in Room 2       707-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Gregory J. Barcomb  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Feb. 27          State vs. Collins, Robert
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       982-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Robert Collins  (James M. LaMonda)

Friday,    Feb. 27          State vs. Florucci, Julie
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       979-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Julie Florucci  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Feb. 27          State vs. Sweitzer, Cynthia L.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       1205-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Cynthia Sweitzer L.  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Feb. 27          State vs. Lang, Galen
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       1069-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Competency Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Galen Lang  (Rosanna Chase)

Friday,    Feb. 27
at 02:30 PM in Room 2       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              State vs. Manning, Jeffrey Craig/4-1-14 Wncr

Friday,    Feb. 27          State vs. Manning, Jeffrey Craig
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2       4-1-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey Craig Manning  (James A. Martino)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Mar. 2


Cases heard by Brian J. Grearson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar.  2          State vs. Copeland, Cody
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       720-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Cody Copeland  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Monday,    Mar.  2          State vs. Adams, Reuben F.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       803-7-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Reuben F. Adams  (Rosanna Chase)

Monday,    Mar.  2          State vs. Adams, Reuben F.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       978-8-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Reuben F. Adams  (Rosanna Chase)

Monday,    Mar.  2          State vs. Adams, Reuben F.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       803-7-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Reuben F. Adams  (Rosanna Chase)

Monday,    Mar.  2          State vs. Schmidt, Veronica S.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       1310-11-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Veronica S. Schmidt  (Robert A. Sheftman)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Mar. 4


Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Amell, Jonathan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       72-1-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Jonathan Amell  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Barnard, Eliza E.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       929-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Eliza E. Barnard  (Bradley S. Stetler)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Weygandt, Norman
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       536-5-11 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Norman Weygandt  (Harley G. Brown)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Alcide, Ivan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1216-9-12 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Ivan Alcide  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Amell, Jonathan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       72-1-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Jonathan Amell  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Fleury, Dayna
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       308-3-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Dayna Fleury  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Amell, Jonathan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       376-4-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Jonathan Amell  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Edson, Kyle M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       738-6-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Jason J. Hart)
                            Defendant, Kyle M. Edson  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. McBrayer, Shane K.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       972-8-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Shane K. McBrayer  (Samuel M. Dworkin)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Nutbrown-Covey, Ashley
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1113-9-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Ashley Nutbrown-Covey  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Manning, Jeffrey Craig
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       4-1-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey Craig Manning  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Barnett, Damian
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       191-3-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David E. Tartter)
                            Defendant, Damian Barnett  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Weston, James L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       268-3-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, James L. Weston  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Gustaveson, Robert
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       384-4-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Robert Gustaveson  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Kamberovic, Eldin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       459-5-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Eldin Kamberovic  (Colin L. Seaman)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Barney, Nelson III
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       470-5-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Nelson Barney III  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Nutbrown-Covey, Ashley
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       671-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Ashley Nutbrown-Covey  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Nutbrown-Covey, Ashley
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       672-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Ashley Nutbrown-Covey  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Stone, David C.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       722-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, David C. Stone  (Leslie E. Black)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Durkin, Timothy M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       756-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Abreu, Angel M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       788-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Angel M. Abreu  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Canas, Michael C.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       851-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Michael C. Canas  (Benjamin M. Black)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Barnard, Eliza E.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       929-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Eliza E. Barnard  (Bradley S. Stetler)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Rhodes, Neal
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       952-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Neal Rhodes  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Brown, Melissa
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       950-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Melissa Brown  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Proof, Eric
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       985-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Eric Proof  (James A. Martino)
                            Bailor, Advantage Bail Bonds VT

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Bennett, Steve
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1010-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Steve Bennett  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Dunbar, Nathan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1013-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Nathan Dunbar  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Salls, Steve A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1042-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Steve A. Salls  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Swinton, Orlando
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1093-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Orlando Swinton  (Benjamin M. Black)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Higgins, Ira P
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1084-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Ira P Higgins  (Stephen J. Craddock)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Lewia, Jeffrey
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1118-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey Lewia  (Jon D. Valsangiacomo)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Dubuque, Donnie A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1218-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas M. Kelly)
                            Defendant, Donnie A. Dubuque  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Dubuque, Donnie A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1332-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Donnie A. Dubuque  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Alcide, Ivan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       93-1-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Ivan Alcide  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Alcide, Ivan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       94-1-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Ivan Alcide  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Fleury, Dayna
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       466-4-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Dayna Fleury  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Amell, Jonathan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       480-5-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Jonathan Amell  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Alcide, Ivan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1079-9-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Ivan Alcide  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Fleury, Dayna
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1411-12-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Dayna Fleury  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Barnett, Damian
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       329-4-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah Katz)
                            Defendant, Damian Barnett  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Amell, Jonathan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       419-5-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Jonathan Amell  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Kamberovic, Eldin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       460-5-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Eldin Kamberovic  (Colin L. Seaman)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Kamberovic, Eldin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       876-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Eldin Kamberovic  (Colin L. Seaman)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Durkin, Timothy M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       910-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Kamberovic, Eldin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       930-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Eldin Kamberovic  (Colin L. Seaman)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Barnett, Damian
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1022-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David E. Tartter)
                            Defendant, Damian Barnett  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Abreu, Angel M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1031-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Angel M. Abreu  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Salls, Steve A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1044-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Steve A. Salls  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Kamberovic, Eldin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1103-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Eldin Kamberovic  (Colin L. Seaman)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Petty, Robert
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1109-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Robert Petty  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Barnett, Damian
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1119-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David E. Tartter)
                            Defendant, Damian Barnett  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Barnett, Damian
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1165-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah Katz)
                            Defendant, Damian Barnett  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Alcide, Ivan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1216-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Ivan Alcide  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Petty, Robert
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1335-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Robert Petty  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Salls, Steve A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       59-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Steve A. Salls  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Salls, Steve A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       232-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Steve A. Salls  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Sanborn, Frank L.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       260955/Other Ticket
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State
                            Defendant, Frank L. Sanborn

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Sweet, Blake
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       752-6-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Blake Sweet  (Maggie Vincent)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Adams, Reuben F.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       803-7-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Reuben F. Adams  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Chase, Anna
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       305-4-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Anna Chase  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Benway, Moriah
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       423-5-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Moriah Benway  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Spaulding, Matthew C.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       489-5-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Matthew C. Spaulding  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. McGary, Khadija
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       660-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Khadija McGary  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Benway, Moriah
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       676-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Moriah Benway  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Strader, Robert
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       692-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Robert Strader  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Shuttle, Travis
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       766-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Travis Shuttle  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Kpesse, Dodzi
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       807-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Dodzi Kpesse  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Adams, Travis
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       984-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Travis Adams  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Petty, Robert
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       991-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Robert Petty  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Dyson, Christopher
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       1012-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Lewis, Brawnson
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       1094-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Brawnson Lewis  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Miller, Tiffany
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       1220-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Tiffany Miller  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Adams, Travis
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       1225-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Travis Adams  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. McLeod, Thomas
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       1291-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Thomas McLeod  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Wright, Dylan B.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       1298-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Dylan B. Wright  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Rollins, Michael H
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       1311-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Michael H Rollins  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Stauff, Gerald
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       1317-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Gerald Stauff  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Wyatt, Cody
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       1333-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Cody Wyatt  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Adams, Reuben F.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       978-8-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Reuben F. Adams  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. McGary, Khadija
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       936-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Khadija McGary  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Petty, Robert
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       1096-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Robert Petty  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. McGary, Khadija
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       1228-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Khadija McGary  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. Kpesse, Dodzi
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       1324-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Dodzi Kpesse  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Mar.  4          State vs. McLeod, Thomas
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       56-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Thomas McLeod  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Mar. 5


Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar.  5          State vs. Tardif, Bret
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       928-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Bret R. Tardif  (Colin L. Seaman)

Thursday,  Mar.  5          State vs. Bahr, Ronald
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       1197-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Ronald Bahr  (Rosanna Chase)

Thursday,  Mar.  5          State vs. Deasy, Jay
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       114-1-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Jay Deasy  (Maggie Vincent)
                            Probation Officer, David Nesbitt
                            Probation Officer, Georgie Stapleton

Thursday,  Mar.  5          State vs. Garrison, Theodore
at 11:30 AM in Room 2       1286-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Theodore Garrison  (James M. LaMonda)

Thursday,  Mar.  5          State vs. Garrison, Theodore
at 11:30 AM in Room 2       195-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Theodore Garrison  (James M. LaMonda)

Thursday,  Mar.  5          State vs. Farr, Molly
at 2:15 PM  in Room 2       606-6-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Molly Farr

Thursday,  Mar.  5          State vs. Richardson, Robert A.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       91-10-14 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Robert A. Richardson  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Thursday,  Mar.  5          State vs. Wells, Robert A.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       101-12-14 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas M. Kelly)
                            Defendant, Robert A. Wells  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)

Thursday,  Mar.  5          State vs. Lubold, Jesse C.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       102-12-14 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Jesse C. Lubold  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Thursday,  Mar.  5          State vs. Lamson, Matthew
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1-1-15 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Matthew Lamson  (Jon D. Valsangiacomo)

Thursday,  Mar.  5          State vs. Richardson, Robert A.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1184-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Robert A. Richardson  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Thursday,  Mar.  5          State vs. Wells, Robert A.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1318-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Robert A. Wells  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Thursday,  Mar.  5          State vs. Lubold, Jesse C.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1314-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Jesse C. Lubold  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Thursday,  Mar.  5          State vs. Hebert, Michelle
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       46-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Michelle Hebert  (Stephen J. Craddock)

Thursday,  Mar.  5          State vs. Hebert, Michelle
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       104-12-14 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Michelle Hebert  (Stephen J. Craddock)

Thursday,  Mar.  5          State vs. Lamson, Matthew
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       99-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Matthew Lamson  (Jon D. Valsangiacomo)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Mar. 6


Cases heard by Court Clerk

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Mar.  6          State vs. Bonanno, Andrew Joseph
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       867-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Andrew J. Bonanno  (Stephen J. Craddock)

Friday,    Mar.  6          State vs. Cullum, Anthony
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       40-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Anthony Cullum  (Colin L. Seaman)

Friday,    Mar.  6          State vs. Bell, Shawn P.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       61-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Shawn P. Bell  (Colin L. Seaman)

Friday,    Mar.  6          State vs. White, Jeremy
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       83-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Jeremy White  (Colin L. Seaman)

Friday,    Mar.  6          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       44-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant  (Colin L. Seaman)

Friday,    Mar.  6          State vs. Edson, Robert
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       649-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Michelle Donnelly)
                            Defendant, Robert Edson

Friday,    Mar.  6          State vs. Baird, Alexander
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       870-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas M. Kelly)
                            Defendant  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Mar.  6          State vs. McKinnon, Sean
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       117-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas M. Kelly)
                            Defendant, Sean McKinnon  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Friday,    Mar.  6          State vs. Lafrance, Alan A.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       260764/Other Ticket
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Alan A. Lafrance

Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Mar.  6          State vs. Seiler, Christopher C.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       416-5-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Gregory Nagurney)
                            Defendant, Christopher C. Seiler  (Austin R. Gray)

Friday,    Mar.  6          State vs. Leclerc, Ryan
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       717-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Ryan Leclerc  (Colin L. Seaman)

Friday,    Mar.  6          State vs. Brown, Colin R.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       137-2-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Michelle Donnelly)
                            Defendant, Colin R. Brown

Friday,    Mar.  6          State vs. Leclerc, Ryan
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       931-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Ryan Leclerc  (Colin L. Seaman)

Friday,    Mar.  6          State vs. Rodger, James
at 10:45 AM in Room 2       616-5-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, James Rodger  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Mar.  6          State vs. Jones, Todd E. Jr.
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       1100-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Todd E. Jones Jr.  (James A. Martino)

Friday,    Mar.  6          State vs. King, Kelly
at 11:30 AM in Room 2       969-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Kelly King  (Brice C. Simon)

Friday,    Mar.  6          State vs. King, Kelly
at 11:30 AM in Room 2       521-6-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Kelly King  (Brice C. Simon)

Friday,    Mar.  6          State vs. Brown, Jack
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       1281-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Jack Brown  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Mar.  6          State vs. McMahon, Michael
at 1:15 PM  in Room 2       1-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Michael McMahon  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Mar.  6          Confidential Case
at 1:45 PM  in Room 2       205-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant

Friday,    Mar.  6          State vs. Woods, Skyler
at 1:45 PM  in Room 2       1275-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Mar.  6          State vs. Bradley-Zhivotosky, Ethan
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       1268-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Ethan Bradley-Zhivotosky  (Rosanna Chase)

Friday,    Mar.  6          State vs. Illingworth, Brett
at 2:15 PM  in Room 2       1260-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Brett Illingworth  (Rosanna Chase)

Friday,    Mar.  6          State vs. Illingworth, Brett
at 2:15 PM  in Room 2       1263-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Brett Illingworth  (Rosanna Chase)

Friday,    Mar.  6          State vs. Carver, Christopher
at 2:45 PM  in Room 2       1255-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Christopher Carver  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Mar.  6          State vs. Lundblad, Erik P.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1253-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Erik P. Lundblad  (Rosanna Chase)

Friday,    Mar.  6          State vs. McKelvey, Michael
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       343-4-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Michael McKelvey  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Mar.  6          State vs. Craige, David
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1157-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, David Craige  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Mar. 9


Cases heard by Brian J. Grearson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Grant, Paul William
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       886-7-07 Wncr/Criminal
                            Treatment Court Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Paul William Grant  (Maggie Vincent)
                            Probation Officer, Lynda Oliver

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Wiltse, Matthew R.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       1435-11-12 Wncr/Criminal
                            Treatment Court Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Matthew R. Wiltse  (Rosanna Chase)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Wiltse, Matthew R.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       1638-12-12 Wncr/Criminal
                            Treatment Court Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Matthew R. Wiltse  (Rosanna Chase)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Wiltse, Matthew R.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       46-1-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Treatment Court Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Matthew R. Wiltse  (Rosanna Chase)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Wiltse, Matthew R.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       48-1-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Treatment Court Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Matthew R. Wiltse  (Rosanna Chase)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Wiltse, Matthew R.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       464-4-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Treatment Court Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Matthew R. Wiltse  (Rosanna Chase)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Lowe, Donald S.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       1102-9-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Treatment Court Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Jason J. Hart)
                            Defendant, Donald S. Lowe  (Maggie Vincent)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Lowe, Donald S.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       1369-12-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Treatment Court Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas M. Kelly)
                            Defendant, Donald S. Lowe  (Maggie Vincent)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Wiltse, Matthew R.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       142-2-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Treatment Court Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Matthew R. Wiltse  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Tucker, Sara J.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       159-2-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Treatment Court Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Sara J. Tucker  (Rosanna Chase)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Lothian, Alyssa
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       355-4-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Treatment Court Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Alyssa Lothian  (Rosanna Chase)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Guy, Renee
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       809-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Treatment Court Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Renee Guy  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Lucier, Nathan P.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       842-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Treatment Court Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Nathan P. Lucier  (Colin L. Seaman)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Grant, Paul William
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       1041-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Treatment Court Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Paul William Grant  (Maggie Vincent)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Lucier, Nathan P.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       1242-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Treatment Court Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Nathan P. Lucier  (Colin L. Seaman)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Lucier, Nathan P.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       1305-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Treatment Court Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Nathan P. Lucier  (Colin L. Seaman)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Guy, Renee
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       1313-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Treatment Court Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Renee Guy  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Grant, Paul William
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       1337-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Treatment Court Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Paul William Grant  (Maggie Vincent)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Guy, Renee
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       160-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Treatment Court Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Renee Guy  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Rodger, James
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       616-5-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, James Rodger  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Martino, Robert
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       156-2-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Robert Martino  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Haynes, Thomas
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       234-3-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Thomas Haynes  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Haynes, Thomas
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       687-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Thomas Haynes  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Haynes, Thomas
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       1116-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Thomas Haynes  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Dobrowski, Dustin
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       23-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Dustin Dobrowski  (Rosanna Chase)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Goodwin-Hicks, Tristin M.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       50-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Tristin M. Goodwin-Hicks  (Rosanna Chase)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Rodger, James
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       164-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, James Rodger  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Rollins, Michael H
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       1311-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Michael H Rollins  (Rosanna Chase)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Darnell, David
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       1011-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, David Darnell  (Colin L. Seaman)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Welch, Jonathan
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       661-6-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas M. Kelly)
                            Defendant, Jonathan P. Welch  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Welch, Jonathan
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       791-7-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas M. Kelly)
                            Defendant, Jonathan P. Welch  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Welch, Jonathan P.
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       1218-10-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas M. Kelly)
                            Defendant, Jonathan P. Welch  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Welch, Jonathan P.
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       1324-11-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas M. Kelly)
                            Defendant, Jonathan P. Welch  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Welch, Jonathan P.
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       413-5-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas M. Kelly)
                            Defendant, Jonathan P. Welch  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Welch, Jonathan P.
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       539-6-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas M. Kelly)
                            Defendant, Jonathan P. Welch  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Tiffany, Steven
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       36-1-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Steven Tiffany  (James M. LaMonda)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Tiffany, Steven
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       913-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Steven Tiffany  (James M. LaMonda)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Grant, Paul William
at 11:15 AM in Room 2       886-7-07 Wncr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Paul William Grant  (Maggie Vincent)
                            Probation Officer, Lynda Oliver

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Grant, Paul William
at 11:15 AM in Room 2       1041-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Paul William Grant  (Maggie Vincent)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Ives, Robert
at 11:30 AM in Room 2       75-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Robert Ives  (Rosanna Chase)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Ives, Robert
at 11:30 AM in Room 2       1432-11-12 Wncr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Robert Ives  (Rosanna Chase)
                            Probation Officer, Dawn Fleury

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Windover, Alvin
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       1245-11-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Alvin Windover  (Maggie Vincent)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Bailey, Robert
at 1:45 PM  in Room 2       1280-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Robert Bailey  (Amanda F. Kitchen)
                            Victim's Advocate  (Kristin Wood)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Tourville, Brian A.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       611-6-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Brian A. Tourville  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Foster, Eric
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       786-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Evan Meenan)
                            Defendant, Eric Foster  (Maggie Vincent)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Langlois, Justin
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2       452-4-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Justin Langlois  (Maggie Vincent)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Greenslit, Lyndsey
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2       1099-8-12 Wncr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas M. Kelly)
                            Defendant, Lyndsey Greenslit  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                            Probation Officer, Laureen Shannon

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Collins, David
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       981-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Competency Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, David Collins  (Maggie Vincent)
                            Guardian ad Litem

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Fordham, Shawn T.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2       1338-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Shawn T. Fordham  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Fordham, Shawn T.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2       84-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Shawn T. Fordham  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Fordham, Shawn T.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2       841-7-12 Wncr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Shawn T. Fordham  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                            Probation Officer, Judy Brassard
                            Probation Officer, David Nesbitt

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Fordham, Shawn T.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2       900-7-12 Wncr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Shawn T. Fordham  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                            Probation Officer, Judy Brassard
                            Probation Officer, David Nesbitt

Monday,    Mar.  9          State vs. Fordham, Shawn T.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2       1313-10-12 Wncr/Criminal
                            VOP Rule 5 Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Shawn T. Fordham  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                            Probation Officer, Judy Brassard
                            Probation Officer, David Nesbitt

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Mar. 10


Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Lucier, Chad
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       614-5-12 Wncr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Chad Lucier  (Rosanna Chase)
                            Probation Officer, Merry Kay Shernock

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Sehovic, Egber
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       1172-9-10 Wncr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Michelle Donnelly)
                            Defendant, Egber Sehovic  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            Probation Officer, Georgeanna Stapleton

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Swain, Bret Jamie
at 9:45 AM  in Room 2       78-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Bret Jamie Swain

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Haynes, Thomas
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       234-3-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Thomas Haynes  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Haynes, Thomas
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       687-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Thomas Haynes  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Haynes, Thomas
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       1116-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Thomas Haynes  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Stawicki, Charles
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       767-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Restitution Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Charles Stawicki  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. McAllister, Shawn L.
at 10:45 AM in Room 2       1062-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Shawn L. McAllister  (Rosanna Chase)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Harding, Barbara
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       1208-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Barbara Harding  (Rosanna Chase)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Dukette, Dylan
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       884-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Dylan Dukette  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Dukette, Dylan
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       1043-8-12 Wncr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Dylan Dukette  (Amanda F. Kitchen)
                            Probation Officer, David Nesbitt
                            Probation Officer, Georgeanna Stapleton

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. McGregor, Meghan
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       586-5-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Meghan S. McGregor  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Probation Officer, Kate Aylward

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Manning, Steven A.
at 2:15 PM  in Room 2       93-11-14 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Steven A. Manning  (Jasdeep Pannu)

Tuesday,   Mar. 10          State vs. Manning, Steven A.
at 2:15 PM  in Room 2       1219-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Steven A. Manning  (Jasdeep Pannu)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Mar. 11


Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Weygandt, Norman
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       536-5-11 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Norman Weygandt  (Harley G. Brown)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Alcide, Ivan
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       1216-9-12 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Ivan Alcide  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Amell, Jonathan
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       72-1-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Jonathan Amell  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Fleury, Dayna
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       308-3-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Dayna Fleury  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Amell, Jonathan
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       376-4-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Jonathan Amell  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Edson, Kyle M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       738-6-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Jason J. Hart)
                            Defendant, Kyle M. Edson  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Sweet, Blake
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       752-6-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Blake Sweet  (Maggie Vincent)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Adams, Reuben F.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       803-7-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Reuben F. Adams  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. McBrayer, Shane K.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       972-8-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Shane K. McBrayer  (Samuel M. Dworkin)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Nutbrown-Covey, Ashley
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       1113-9-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Ashley Nutbrown-Covey  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Manning, Jeffrey Craig
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       4-1-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey Craig Manning  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Barnett, Damian
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       191-3-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (David E. Tartter)
                            Defendant, Damian Barnett  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Weston, James L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       268-3-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, James L. Weston  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Chase, Anna
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       305-4-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Anna Chase  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Gustaveson, Robert
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       384-4-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Robert Gustaveson  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Kamberovic, Eldin
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       459-5-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Eldin Kamberovic  (Colin L. Seaman)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Barney, Nelson III
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       470-5-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Nelson Barney III  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Spaulding, Matthew C.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       489-5-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Matthew C. Spaulding  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. McGary, Khadija
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       660-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Khadija McGary  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Nutbrown-Covey, Ashley
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       671-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Ashley Nutbrown-Covey  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Nutbrown-Covey, Ashley
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       672-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Ashley Nutbrown-Covey  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Benway, Moriah
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       676-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Moriah Benway  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Strader, Robert
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       692-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Robert Strader  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Stone, David C.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       722-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, David C. Stone  (Leslie E. Black)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Durkin, Timothy M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       756-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Shuttle, Travis
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       766-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Travis Shuttle  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Abreu, Angel M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       788-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Angel M. Abreu  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Kpesse, Dodzi
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       807-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Dodzi Kpesse  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Canas, Michael C.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       851-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Michael C. Canas  (Benjamin M. Black)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Durkin, Timothy M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       910-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Barnard, Eliza E.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       929-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Eliza E. Barnard  (Bradley S. Stetler)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Rhodes, Neal
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       952-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Neal Rhodes  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Brown, Melissa
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       950-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Melissa Brown  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Adams, Travis
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       984-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Travis Adams  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Proof, Eric
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       985-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Eric Proof  (James A. Martino)
                            Bailor, Advantage Bail Bonds VT

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Petty, Robert
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       991-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Robert Petty  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Dyson, Christopher
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       1012-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Bennett, Steve
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       1010-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Steve Bennett  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Dunbar, Nathan
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       1013-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Nathan Dunbar  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Salls, Steve A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       1042-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Steve A. Salls  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Swinton, Orlando
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       1093-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Orlando Swinton  (Benjamin M. Black)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Higgins, Ira P
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       1084-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Ira P Higgins  (Stephen J. Craddock)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Lewis, Brawnson
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       1094-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Brawnson Lewis  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Lewia, Jeffrey
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       1118-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey Lewia  (Jon D. Valsangiacomo)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Miller, Tiffany
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       1220-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Tiffany Miller  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Dubuque, Donnie A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       1218-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas M. Kelly)
                            Defendant, Donnie A. Dubuque  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Adams, Travis
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       1225-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Travis Adams  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Sanborn, Frank L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       260955/Other Ticket
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State
                            Defendant, Frank L. Sanborn

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. McLeod, Thomas
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       1291-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Thomas McLeod  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Wright, Dylan B.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       1298-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Dylan B. Wright  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Rollins, Michael H
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       1311-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Michael H Rollins  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Stauff, Gerald
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       1317-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Gerald Stauff  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Wyatt, Cody
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       1333-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Cody Wyatt  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Dubuque, Donnie A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       1332-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Donnie A. Dubuque  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Alcide, Ivan
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       93-1-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Ivan Alcide  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Alcide, Ivan
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       94-1-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Ivan Alcide  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Fleury, Dayna
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       466-4-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Dayna Fleury  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Amell, Jonathan
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       480-5-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Jonathan Amell  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Adams, Reuben F.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       978-8-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Reuben F. Adams  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Alcide, Ivan
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       1079-9-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Ivan Alcide  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Fleury, Dayna
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       1411-12-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Dayna Fleury  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Barnett, Damian
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       329-4-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah Katz)
                            Defendant, Damian Barnett  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Amell, Jonathan
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       419-5-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Jonathan Amell  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Benway, Moriah
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       423-5-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Moriah Benway  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Kamberovic, Eldin
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       460-5-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Eldin Kamberovic  (Colin L. Seaman)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Kamberovic, Eldin
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       876-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Eldin Kamberovic  (Colin L. Seaman)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Kamberovic, Eldin
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       930-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Eldin Kamberovic  (Colin L. Seaman)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. McGary, Khadija
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       936-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Khadija McGary  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Barnett, Damian
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       1022-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David E. Tartter)
                            Defendant, Damian Barnett  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Abreu, Angel M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       1031-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Angel M. Abreu  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Salls, Steve A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       1044-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Steve A. Salls  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Petty, Robert
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       1096-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Robert Petty  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Kamberovic, Eldin
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       1103-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Eldin Kamberovic  (Colin L. Seaman)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Petty, Robert
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       1109-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Robert Petty  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Barnett, Damian
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       1119-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David E. Tartter)
                            Defendant, Damian Barnett  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Barnett, Damian
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       1165-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Sarah Katz)
                            Defendant, Damian Barnett  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Alcide, Ivan
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       1216-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Ivan Alcide  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. McGary, Khadija
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       1228-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Khadija McGary  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Kpesse, Dodzi
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       1324-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Dodzi Kpesse  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Petty, Robert
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       1335-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Robert Petty  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Salls, Steve A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       59-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Steve A. Salls  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. McLeod, Thomas
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       56-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Thomas McLeod  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Wednesday, Mar. 11          State vs. Salls, Steve A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       232-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Steve A. Salls  (James M. LaMonda)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Mar. 12


Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Barcomb, Justin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       424-5-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas M. Kelly)
                            Defendant, Justin Barcomb  (Jason J. Sawyer)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Barcomb, Justin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       869-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Justin Barcomb  (Jason J. Sawyer)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Barcomb, Justin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1097-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Justin Barcomb  (Jason J. Sawyer)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Austin, Daren E.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2       1254-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Daren E. Austin  (Charles S. Martin)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. McKinstry, Ray
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       790-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Ray McKinstry  (James A. Martino)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Henry, Kristopher A.
at 10:15 AM in Room 2       1110-9-11 Wncr/Criminal
                            Competency Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Kristopher A. Henry  (James A. Martino)
                            Probation Officer, Dawn Fleury
                            Probation Officer, Linda Oliver

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Henry, Kristopher A.
at 10:15 AM in Room 2       422-4-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Competency Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Kristopher A. Henry  (James A. Martino)
                            Probation Officer, Dawn Fleury
                            Probation Officer, Linda Oliver

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Henry, Kristopher A.
at 10:15 AM in Room 2       933-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Competency Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Kristopher A. Henry  (James A. Martino)
                            Probation Officer, Dawn Fleury

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Duncan, Kara
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       1232-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Kara Duncan  (Rosanna Chase)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Garfield, Melinda
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       97-12-14 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Melinda Garfield  (David C. Sleigh)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Cota, Britney
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       105-12-14 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Britney Cota  (Edward M. Kenney)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Tamiso, Lee
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       3-1-15 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Lee Tamiso  (Bartholomew J. Gengler)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Simonsen, Gary
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       2-1-15 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Gary Simonsen  (David F. Kidney)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Cheney, Dan
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       12-1-15 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Dan Cheney  (Jon D. Valsangiacomo)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Tarnauskas, Calista
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       10-1-15 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Calista Tarnauskas

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Garfield, Melinda
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       1264-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Melinda Garfield  (David C. Sleigh)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Cota, Britney
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       20-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Britney Cota  (Edward M. Kenney)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Tamiso, Lee
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       85-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Lee Tamiso  (Bartholomew J. Gengler)

Thursday,  Mar. 12          State vs. Simonsen, Gary
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       105-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Gary Simonsen  (David F. Kidney)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Mar. 13


Cases heard by Court Clerk

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. McKirryher, Shannon
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1038-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Shannon McKirryher  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Read, Jesse
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1027-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Jesse Read  (James M. LaMonda)

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Allen, Darcy
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1310-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Darcy Allen  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Spencer, Jonathan R.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1341-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Jonathan R. Spencer  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Mason, Damian
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       92-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Damian Mason

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Benson, Freda J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       89-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Freda J. Benson  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Parker, Dequan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       93-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Michelle Donnelly)
                            Defendant, Dequan Parker

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. May, Albert L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       103-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Albert L. May  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Demar, Matthew
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       97-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Matthew Demar  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Lamery, Chandra
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       101-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Chandra Lamery  (David F. Kidney)

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Elhassan, Alaa
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       102-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Alaa Elhassan  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Hill, Denise
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       115-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Denise Hill  (Rosanna Chase)

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Zampieri, Jonathan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       131-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Jonathan Zampieri  (James A. Martino)

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Candib, Brian J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       122-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Brian J. Candib  (Samuel M. Dworkin)

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Magnuson, Martin C.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       132-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Martin C. Magnuson  (Rosanna Chase)

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Sweet, Howard
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       225-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Howard Sweet  (Rosanna Chase)

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Gilman, Danielle
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       254-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Danielle Gilman  (Rosanna Chase)

Friday,    Mar. 13          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       125-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant  (Rosanna Chase)

Friday,    Mar. 13          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       190-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Cathy Norman)
                            Defendant  (James A. Martino)

Friday,    Mar. 13          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       253-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant

Friday,    Mar. 13          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       271-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant  (Rosanna Chase)

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Williams, Jesse
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       162-2-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Jesse Williams  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Juma-Bussolini, Mary Ellen F.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       317-4-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Michelle Donnelly)
                            Defendant, Mary Ellen F. Juma-Bussolini  (Colin L. Seaman)

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Solomon, Jacob M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1127-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Jacob M. Solomon  (Richard E. Davis)

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Huddleston, Kyle E
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1179-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas M. Kelly)
                            Defendant, Kyle E Huddleston  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Zampieri, Jonathan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1306-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Jonathan Zampieri  (James A. Martino)

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Zampieri, Jonathan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1309-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Jonathan Zampieri  (James A. Martino)

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Jackman, Seth
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       81-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant  (Rosanna Chase)

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Ellis, Justin M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       187-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Justin M. Ellis  (Rosanna Chase)

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Weeks, Jr., James R.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       198-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, James R. Weeks, Jr.  (Samuel M. Dworkin)

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Perkins, Chad A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       250-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant  (Andrew B. Delaney)

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Ransom, Jamie M.
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       62-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Jamie M. Ransom  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Grammer, Aaron
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       126-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Aaron Grammer  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Mar. 13          Confidential Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       1032-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Jacobs, Taylor
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       770-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Taylor Jacobs  (Maggie Vincent)

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Metcalf, Trevor G.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       1256-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Michelle Donnelly)
                            Defendant, Trevor G. Metcalf

Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Mar. 13
at 09:00 AM in Room 2       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Restricted Case/193-2-15 Wncr

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Conn, Donald L. Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       875-7-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant  (Colin L. Seaman)

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Conn, Donald L. Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1054-8-10 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant  (Colin L. Seaman)

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Conn, Donald L. Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1414-11-10 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant  (Colin L. Seaman)

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Beede, Ronald K.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       72-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Ronald K. Beede  (Rosanna Chase)

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Rodriguez, Nichole
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       137-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Nichole Rodriguez  (James A. Martino)

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Benson, Freda J.
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       89-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Freda J. Benson  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Bell, Clinton Jr.
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       871-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Clinton Bell Jr.

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Bell, Clinton Jr.
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       1180-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Clinton Bell Jr.  (Rosanna Chase)

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Bell, Clinton Jr.
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       219-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Clinton Bell Jr.

Friday,    Mar. 13          Confidential Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       121-2-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Michelle Donnelly)
                            Defendant  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Probation Officer, Georgeanna Stapleton
                            Probation Officer, Georgie Stapleton

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Metevier, Taylor
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       95-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant  (Colin L. Seaman)

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Metevier, Taylor
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       494-5-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Michelle Donnelly)
                            Defendant  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Probation Officer, Georgie Stapleton

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Worden, Thomas C
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       1250-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Thomas C Worden  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Higgins, Sean Patrick
at 11:30 AM in Room 2       1075-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Sean Patrick Higgins  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Smith, Mark A
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       1073-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Mark A Smith  (David C. Sleigh)

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Engelhard, Jamie
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       3-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Jamie Engelhard  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Lessard, Alex
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       39-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Alex Lessard  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Mar. 13          State vs. Whitehouse, Wade A.
at 2:15 PM  in Room 2       49-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Mar. 16


Cases heard by Brian J. Grearson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 16          State vs. Adams, Reuben F.
at 8:30 AM  in Room TT      803-7-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Reuben F. Adams  (Rosanna Chase)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Mar. 17


Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 17          State vs. Adams, Reuben F.
at 8:30 AM  in Room TT      803-7-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Reuben F. Adams  (Rosanna Chase)

Tuesday,   Mar. 17          State vs. Adams, Reuben F.
at 8:30 AM  in Room TT      978-8-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Reuben F. Adams  (Rosanna Chase)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Mar. 18


Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar. 18          State vs. Adams, Reuben F.
at 8:30 AM  in Room TT      978-8-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Reuben F. Adams  (Rosanna Chase)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Mar. 19


Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar. 19          State vs. Gueldner, Stephanie N
at 8:30 AM  in Room TT      1192-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Stephanie N Gueldner  (Paul S. Volk)

Thursday,  Mar. 19          State vs. Kamberovic, Ajdin
at 11:00 AM in Room TT      1449-12-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Ajdin Kamberovic  (Rosanna Chase)
                            Probation Officer, Merry Kay Shernock

Thursday,  Mar. 19          State vs. Kamberovic, Ajdin
at 11:00 AM in Room TT      1082-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Ajdin Kamberovic  (Rosanna Chase)

Thursday,  Mar. 19          State vs. Dugway, James H.
at 2:15 PM  in Room TT      1269-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, James H. Duguay  (Rosanna Chase)

Thursday,  Mar. 19          State vs. Hughes, Bernard
at 3:00 PM  in Room TT      85-10-14 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Bernard Hughes  (Jason J. Sawyer)

Thursday,  Mar. 19          State vs. Freeman, Peter
at 3:00 PM  in Room TT      107-12-14 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Peter Freeman  (Brooks McArthur)

Thursday,  Mar. 19          State vs. Ducharme, Anh
at 3:00 PM  in Room TT      6-1-15 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Anh Ducharme  (Jacob O. Durell)

Thursday,  Mar. 19          State vs. Kafer, Lynn
at 3:00 PM  in Room TT      14-2-15 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Lynn Kafer  (Maggie Vincent)

Thursday,  Mar. 19          State vs. Smith, James
at 3:00 PM  in Room TT      15-2-15 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, James Smith

Thursday,  Mar. 19          State vs. Hughes, Bernard
at 3:00 PM  in Room TT      1117-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Bernard Hughes  (Jason J. Sawyer)

Thursday,  Mar. 19          State vs. Freeman, Peter
at 3:00 PM  in Room TT      53-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Peter Freeman  (Brooks McArthur)

Thursday,  Mar. 19          State vs. Ducharme, Anh
at 3:00 PM  in Room TT      107-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Anh Ducharme  (Jacob O. Durell)

Cases heard by Nancy J. Waples

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar. 19
at 01:00 PM in Room TT      Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Restricted Case/188-2-15 Wncr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Mar. 20


Cases heard by Court Clerk

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Mar. 20          State vs. Cote-Basinger, Mariah
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1473-11-11 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Mariah Cote-Basinger  (James M. LaMonda)

Friday,    Mar. 20          State vs. Abbott, Cindy aka Hartman
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1121-9-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Cindy Abbott-Hartman aka Hartman  (Rosanna Chase)

Friday,    Mar. 20          State vs. Abbott-Hartman, Cindy aka Hartman
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       22-1-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Cindy Abbott-Hartman aka Hartman  (Rosanna Chase)

Friday,    Mar. 20          State vs. Garrison, Keith
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1105-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Keith Garrison  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Friday,    Mar. 20          State vs. Rodriguez, Juan, Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1131-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Juan, Jr. Rodriguez  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Friday,    Mar. 20          State vs. Baldwin, Walter
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1158-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Walter Baldwin  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Friday,    Mar. 20          State vs. Hathaway, Jesse
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1164-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Jesse Hathaway  (James M. LaMonda)

Friday,    Mar. 20          State vs. Brown, Derrick
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1186-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Derrick A. Brown  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Friday,    Mar. 20          State vs. Rollins, Mackenzie P.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1183-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Mackenzie P. Rollins  (James M. LaMonda)

Friday,    Mar. 20          State vs. Baldwin, Walter
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1209-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Walter Baldwin  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Friday,    Mar. 20          State vs. Martin, Rebecca
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1212-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Rebecca Martin  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Friday,    Mar. 20          State vs. Madison, Jason L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1223-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Friday,    Mar. 20          State vs. Pape, Jayda J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1227-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Jayda J. Pape  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            Victim's Advocate  (Megan Campbell)

Friday,    Mar. 20          State vs. Abbott-Hartman, Cindy aka Hartman
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1233-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Cindy Abbott-Hartman aka Hartman  (Rosanna Chase)

Friday,    Mar. 20          State vs. Garrison, Theodore
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1286-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Theodore Garrison  (James M. LaMonda)

Friday,    Mar. 20          State vs. Valle, Solomon C.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1139-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Solomon C. Valle  (James A. Martino)

Friday,    Mar. 20          State vs. Cross, Erhan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       21-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Erhan Cross  (Colin L. Seaman)

Friday,    Mar. 20          State vs. Abbott-Hartman, Cindy aka Hartman
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       31-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Cindy Abbott-Hartman aka Hartman  (Rosanna Chase)

Friday,    Mar. 20          State vs. Lacroix, Caitlyn E.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       28-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Caitlyn E. Lacroix  (Rosanna Chase)

Friday,    Mar. 20          State vs. Swain, Bret Jamie
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       78-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Bret Jamie Swain

Friday,    Mar. 20          State vs. Lynch, Devin W.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       127-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Devin W. Lynch  (James A. Martino)

Friday,    Mar. 20          State vs. Pizano, Antonio
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       149-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State
                            Defendant, Antonio Pizano  (James A. Martino)

Friday,    Mar. 20          State vs. Jenkins, Benjamin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       152-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Jenkins  (James M. LaMonda)

Friday,    Mar. 20          State vs. Edding, Christopher
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       159-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Christopher Edding  (Mario B. Hankerson)

Friday,    Mar. 20          State vs. Walton, Justin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       165-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Justin Walton  (James M. LaMonda)

Friday,    Mar. 20          State vs. Herring, Dwayne D.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       162-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Dwayne D. Herring

Friday,    Mar. 20          State vs. Walton, Justin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       167-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Justin Walton  (James M. LaMonda)

Friday,    Mar. 20          State vs. Herring, Dwayne D.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       250497/Other Ticket
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Dwayne D. Herring

Friday,    Mar. 20          State vs. Herring, Dwayne D.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       258810/Other Ticket
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Dwayne D. Herring

Friday,    Mar. 20          State vs. Newton, Tyler J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       169-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Tyler J. Newton

Friday,    Mar. 20          State vs. Tourville, Brian A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       176-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Brian A. Tourville

Friday,    Mar. 20          State vs. Harrison, James
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       186-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, James Harrison  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Mar. 20          State vs. Kenney, David G.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       182-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, David G. Kenney

Friday,    Mar. 20          State vs. Kenney, David G.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       183-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, David G. Kenney

Friday,    Mar. 20          State vs. Garrison, Theodore
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       195-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Theodore Garrison  (James M. LaMonda)

Friday,    Mar. 20          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       174-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Mar. 20          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       188-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant

Friday,    Mar. 20          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       191-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Friday,    Mar. 20          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       234-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Friday,    Mar. 20          State vs. Juma-Bussolini, Mary Ellen F.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       316-4-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas M. Kelly)
                            Defendant, Mary Ellen F. Juma-Bussolini  (Colin L. Seaman)

Friday,    Mar. 20          State vs. Juma-Bussolini, Mary Ellen F.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       445-5-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas M. Kelly)
                            Defendant, Mary Ellen F. Juma-Bussolini  (Colin L. Seaman)

Friday,    Mar. 20          State vs. Champney, Betty Ann
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       704-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Betty Ann Champney

Friday,    Mar. 20          State vs. Booth, Gregory
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1288-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Gregory Booth

Friday,    Mar. 20          State vs. Lynch, Devin W.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       48-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Devin W. Lynch  (James A. Martino)

Friday,    Mar. 20          State vs. Lacroix, Caitlyn E.
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       1159-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Caitlyn E. Lacroix  (Rosanna Chase)

Friday,    Mar. 20          State vs. Keating, Christian M.
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       139-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Christian M. Keating  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Mar. 20          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       1297-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Mar. 20          State vs. Hale, Jamie
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       68-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Jamie Hale

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Mar. 23


Cases heard by Brian J. Grearson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Mar. 23          State vs. Brand, Koren E.
at 11:00 AM in Room TT      1136-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Koren E. Brand  (Colin L. Seaman)

Monday,    Mar. 23          State vs. Ives, Robert
at 11:15 AM in Room TT      1432-11-12 Wncr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Robert Ives  (Rosanna Chase)
                            Probation Officer, Dawn Fleury

Monday,    Mar. 23          State vs. Durand, Kristy
at 11:30 AM in Room TT      1145-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Kristy Durand  (Rosanna Chase)

Monday,    Mar. 23          State vs. Miner, Patrick
at 11:45 AM in Room TT      971-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Patrick Miner  (James M. LaMonda)

Monday,    Mar. 23          State vs. Atkinson, Richard
at 1:45 PM  in Room TT      103-2-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Richard Atkinson  (Rosanna Chase)

Monday,    Mar. 23          State vs. Atkinson, Richard
at 1:45 PM  in Room TT      403-5-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Richard Atkinson  (Rosanna Chase)

Monday,    Mar. 23          State vs. Guyett, Meggan
at 2:00 PM  in Room TT      117-1-08 Wncr/Criminal
                            Competency Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Meggan Guyett  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            Probation Officer, Merry Kay Shernock

Monday,    Mar. 23          State vs. Guyett, Meggan
at 2:00 PM  in Room TT      1532-12-08 Wncr/Criminal
                            Competency Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Meggan Guyett  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            Probation Officer, Merry Kay Shernock

Monday,    Mar. 23          State vs. Blackstone, Meggan
at 2:00 PM  in Room TT      997-8-12 Wncr/Criminal
                            Competency Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Meggan Blackstone  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Monday,    Mar. 23          State vs. Blackstone, Meggan
at 2:00 PM  in Room TT      118-2-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Competency Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Meggan Blackstone  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Monday,    Mar. 23          State vs. Touzin, Meggan
at 2:00 PM  in Room TT      1273-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Competency Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Meggan Touzin  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            Victim's Advocate  (Thomas M. Kelly)

Monday,    Mar. 23          State vs. Smith, Ellen
at 2:30 PM  in Room TT      1132-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Ellen Smith  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Monday,    Mar. 23          State vs. Smith, Ellen
at 2:30 PM  in Room TT      121-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Ellen Smith  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Monday,    Mar. 23          State vs. Foster, Tyler J.
at 3:00 PM  in Room TT      786-7-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Tyler J. Foster  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Monday,    Mar. 23          State vs. Foster, Tyler J.
at 3:00 PM  in Room TT      787-7-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Tyler J. Foster  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Monday,    Mar. 23          State vs. Foster, Tyler J.
at 3:00 PM  in Room TT      906-7-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Tyler J. Foster  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Monday,    Mar. 23          State vs. Foster, Tyler J.
at 3:00 PM  in Room TT      1114-9-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Tyler J. Foster  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Monday,    Mar. 23          State vs. Foster, Tyler J.
at 3:00 PM  in Room TT      1115-9-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Tyler J. Foster  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Monday,    Mar. 23          State vs. Foster, Tyler J.
at 3:00 PM  in Room TT      1426-12-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Tyler J. Foster  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Monday,    Mar. 23          State vs. Foster, Tyler J.
at 3:00 PM  in Room TT      168-2-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Tyler J. Foster  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Monday,    Mar. 23          State vs. Foster, Tyler J.
at 3:00 PM  in Room TT      353-4-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Tyler J. Foster  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Monday,    Mar. 23          State vs. Foster, Tyler J.
at 3:00 PM  in Room TT      527-6-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Tyler J. Foster  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Monday,    Mar. 23          State vs. Foster, Tyler J.
at 3:00 PM  in Room TT      783-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Tyler J. Foster  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Monday,    Mar. 23          State vs. Foster, Tyler J.
at 3:00 PM  in Room TT      1168-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Tyler J. Foster

Monday,    Mar. 23          State vs. Foster, Tyler J.
at 3:00 PM  in Room TT      1331-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Tyler J. Foster  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Monday,    Mar. 23          State vs. Smith, Jean M
at 3:30 PM  in Room TT      1272-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Jean M Smith  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Victim's Advocate  (Thomas M. Kelly)

Monday,    Mar. 23          State vs. Leary, Nevin S.
at 3:45 PM  in Room TT      1283-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Nevin S. Leary  (Rosanna Chase)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Mar. 24


Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Mar. 24          State vs. Lynch, Devin W.
at 8:30 AM  in Room TT      127-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Devin W. Lynch  (James A. Martino)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Mar. 25


Cases heard by Nancy J. Waples

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Mar. 25          State vs. Peduzzi, Lisa
at 1:00 PM  in Room TT      337-4-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (David E. Tartter)
                            Defendant, Lisa Peduzzi  (Rosanna Chase)
                            party 1, Co-Counsel  (John Treadwell)

Wednesday, Mar. 25          State vs. Gombar, Andrew R.
at 3:00 PM  in Room TT      1427-12-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Hospitalization Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Andrew R. Gombar  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Wednesday, Mar. 25          State vs. Cusson, Nicole
at 3:30 PM  in Room TT      22-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Restitution Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Nicole Cusson  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Mar. 25          State vs. Cusson, Nicole
at 3:30 PM  in Room TT      22-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Nicole Cusson  (James M. LaMonda)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Mar. 26


Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar. 26          State vs. Peatman, Nathaniel R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room TT      1340-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Nathaniel R. Peatman  (Rosanna Chase)

Thursday,  Mar. 26          State vs. Bancroft, Harry E.
at 9:00 AM  in Room TT      1257-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Harry E. Bancroft  (Rosanna Chase)

Thursday,  Mar. 26          State vs. Foran, Kyle
at 9:30 AM  in Room TT      1173-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Kyle Foran  (Rosanna Chase)

Thursday,  Mar. 26          State vs. Bangoura, Hassimiou
at 9:45 AM  in Room TT      1191-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Hassimiou Bangoura  (Rosanna Chase)

Thursday,  Mar. 26          State vs. Garr, Gage T.
at 2:15 PM  in Room TT      959-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Gage T. Garr

Thursday,  Mar. 26          State vs. Guarcas, Oscar S.
at 2:30 PM  in Room TT      1185-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Oscar S. Guarcas  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Thursday,  Mar. 26          State vs. Bilbrey, Christine M
at 3:00 PM  in Room TT      81-10-14 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Christine M Bilbrey  (Robert W. Katims)

Thursday,  Mar. 26          State vs. Calhoun, Matt
at 3:00 PM  in Room TT      88-10-14 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Matt Calhoun  (Stephen J. Craddock)

Thursday,  Mar. 26          State vs. Sullivan, Jonathan
at 3:00 PM  in Room TT      109-12-14 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Jonathan Sullivan  (Jessica L. Burke)

Thursday,  Mar. 26          State vs. Giffune, Michael
at 3:00 PM  in Room TT      8-1-15 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Michael Giffune  (Jessica L. Burke)

Thursday,  Mar. 26          State vs. Bilbrey, Christine M
at 3:00 PM  in Room TT      1074-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Christine M Bilbrey  (Robert W. Katims)

Thursday,  Mar. 26          State vs. Calhoun, Matt
at 3:00 PM  in Room TT      1166-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Matt Calhoun  (Stephen J. Craddock)

Thursday,  Mar. 26          State vs. Sullivan, Jonathan
at 3:00 PM  in Room TT      82-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Jonathan Sullivan  (Jessica L. Burke)

Thursday,  Mar. 26          State vs. Giffune, Michael
at 3:00 PM  in Room TT      147-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Michael Giffune  (Jessica L. Burke)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Mar. 27


Cases heard by Court Clerk

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Renfrew, Jamiee
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       496-5-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Jamiee Renfrew

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Keene, Alicia
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1259-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Alicia Keene  (Rosanna Chase)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Gundry, Stanley T.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1299-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Stanley T. Gundry  (James M. LaMonda)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Campos, Anthony
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       66-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Anthony Campos  (Jon D. Valsangiacomo)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Verillo, Michael
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       96-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Michael Verillo  (Robert W. Katims)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Sadler, Jeremiah
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       86-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Jeremiah T. Sadler  (Colin L. Seaman)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Duprey, Shaun C.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       212-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Shaun C. Duprey  (Rosanna Chase)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Baldwin, Kelsie
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       200-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Kelsie Baldwin  (Colin L. Seaman)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Baldwin, Kelsie
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       199-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Kelsie Baldwin  (Colin L. Seaman)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Wescom, Tonya M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       216-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Tonya M. Wescom  (Rosanna Chase)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Tarnauskas, Calista
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       226-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Calista Tarnauskas

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Cheney, Dan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       218-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Dan Cheney  (Jon D. Valsangiacomo)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Jaques, Trevor
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       204-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Trevor Jaques  (Brooks McArthur)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Jacques, Robert N.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       260738/Other Ticket
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Robert N. Jacques

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Currier, Silas
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       227-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Silas Currier  (Rosanna Chase)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Sadler, Jeremiah
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       233-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Jeremiah T. Sadler  (Colin L. Seaman)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Gilbert, Suzanne K.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       242-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Suzanne K. Gilbert  (Rosanna Chase)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Davis, Daniel
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       244-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Daniel Davis

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Deuso, Kenneth
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       245-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Welch, Melissa S.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       249-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Melissa S. Welch  (Rosanna Chase)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Relation, Ralph E. Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       248-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Ralph E. Relation Jr.  (Rosanna Chase)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Champine, Robert
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       235-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Robert Champine  (Rosanna Chase)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Moreau, Christopher
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       237-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Christopher Moreau  (Jasdeep Pannu)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Morrissette, Orlando
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       238-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Orlando Morrissette  (Rosanna Chase)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Ryan, Timothy E.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       251-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Timothy E. Ryan  (Rosanna Chase)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Kafer, Lynn
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       252-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Lynn Kafer  (Maggie Vincent)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Smith, James
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       259-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, James Smith

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Patterson, Alyssa R.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       270-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State
                            Defendant, Alyssa R. Patterson  (Andrew B. Delaney)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Torres, Lester
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       269-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Lester Torres

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Bennington, William
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       263-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, William Bennington  (Timothy Bryon Fair)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Linton, Shela M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       260-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Shela M. Linton  (Shawn K. Jarecki)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Knutson, Sarah
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       265-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State
                            Defendant, Sarah Knutson  (Timothy Bryon Fair)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Nikazmerad, Elizabeth
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       266-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Elizabeth Nikazmerad  (Christopher Halpin)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Pittman, Avery
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       267-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Avery Pittman  (Christopher Halpin)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Eck, Emily
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       264-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Emily Eck  (Timothy Bryon Fair)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Maddox, Alicia D.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       261-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Alicia D. Maddox  (Shawn K. Jarecki)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Santamaria, Kevin O.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       268-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State
                            Defendant, Kevin O. Santamaria

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Schroth, Christopher M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       262-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant  (Shawn K. Jarecki)

Friday,    Mar. 27          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       197-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant  (Rosanna Chase)

Friday,    Mar. 27          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       258-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant  (Rosanna Chase)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Miner, Cory
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       656-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Cory Miner  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Bosh, Aaron
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       731-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Aaron Bosh  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Miner, Cory
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1018-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Cory Miner  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. McKelvey, Patrick
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1099-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Patrick McKelvey

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Austin, Victoria
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1112-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Victoria Austin  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Johnstone, Jason
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1308-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Michelle Donnelly)
                            Defendant, Jason A. Johnstone  (Rosanna Chase)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Hepburn, Seth
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       228-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant  (Rosanna Chase)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Billings, Sylvia
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       679-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Sylvia Billings  (Rosanna Chase)

Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Mar. 27
at 10:30 AM in Room TT      Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              State vs. Davis, Daniel/244-2-15 Wncr

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Marcelle, Kay
at 10:30 AM in Room TT      663-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Kay Marcelle  (Lisa B. Shelkrot)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Miller, Arick S.
at 10:45 AM in Room TT      1285-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Arick S. Miller  (Rosanna Chase)
                            Victim's Advocate  (Thomas M. Kelly)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Barnett, Dustin
at 11:00 AM in Room TT      1276-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Dustin Barnett  (Stephen J. Craddock)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Myers, James
at 11:00 AM in Room TT      1328-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, James Myers  (Rosanna Chase)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Sweet, Blake
at 11:30 AM in Room TT      752-6-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Blake Sweet  (Maggie Vincent)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Carter, Bradley S.
at 1:30 PM  in Room TT      759-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Bradley S. Carter

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Perkins, Chad A.
at 1:45 PM  in Room TT      420-4-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant  (Andrew B. Delaney)
                            Probation Officer, Brandon Bushey
                            Probation Officer, Cassidy Renfrew

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Garland, Christopher
at 2:00 PM  in Room TT      1084-9-09 Wncr/Criminal
                            Competency Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Christopher Garland  (Maggie Vincent)
                            Probation Officer, Terry Rooney
                            Probation Officer, Susan Wells
                            Interested Party, Robert LaRose
                            Interested Party, Robert LaRose

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Wheeler, Michael
at 2:30 PM  in Room TT      67-9-14 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Michael Wheeler  (David C. Sleigh)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Wheeler, Michael
at 2:30 PM  in Room TT      921-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Michael Wheeler  (David C. Sleigh)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Gadbois, Justin
at 3:00 PM  in Room TT      1023-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Justin Gadbois  (Rosanna Chase)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Kolowitz, John
at 3:15 PM  in Room TT      917-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant  (David F. Kidney)

Friday,    Mar. 27          State vs. Munhall, Dennis W.
at 3:30 PM  in Room TT      1194-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Dennis W. Munhall  (Rosanna Chase)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Apr. 1


Cases heard by Kevin Griffin

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Apr.  1          State vs. Tiffany, Steven
at 9:00 AM  in Room TT      36-1-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Steven Tiffany  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Apr.  1          State vs. Fletcher, Harold C. Sr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room TT      1211-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Harold C. Fletcher Sr.  (Colin L. Seaman)

Wednesday, Apr.  1          State vs. Shwab, Kristina L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room TT      1249-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Kristina L. Shwab  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Apr.  1          State vs. Scarborough, Kirby
at 9:00 AM  in Room TT      1302-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Kirby Scarborough  (Daniel M. Sedon)

Wednesday, Apr.  1          State vs. Prevost, Christopher
at 9:00 AM  in Room TT      1323-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Christopher Prevost  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Apr.  1          State vs. Tiffany, Steven
at 9:00 AM  in Room TT      913-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Steven Tiffany  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Apr.  1          State vs. Shwab, Kristina L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room TT      33-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Kristina L. Shwab  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Apr.  1          Rus, Thomas P. vs. State
at 10:30 AM in Room TT      49-5-14 Wnta/Traffic Appeal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Appellant, Thomas P. Rus
                            Appellee, State  (Michelle Donnelly)

Wednesday, Apr.  1          State vs. Dowen, Faye I
at 1:00 PM  in Room TT      383-4-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Faye I Dowen  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Wednesday, Apr.  1          State vs. Durand, Kristy
at 1:00 PM  in Room TT      1145-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Kristy Durand  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Apr.  1          State vs. Foran, Kyle
at 1:00 PM  in Room TT      1173-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Kyle Foran  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Apr.  1          State vs. Bangoura, Hassimiou
at 1:00 PM  in Room TT      1191-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Hassimiou Bangoura  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Apr.  1          State vs. Nisen, Adam
at 1:00 PM  in Room TT      1258-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Adam J. Nisen  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Apr.  1          State vs. Richardson, Kevin
at 1:00 PM  in Room TT      1284-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Kevin Richardson  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Wednesday, Apr.  1          State vs. Beede, Ronald K.
at 1:00 PM  in Room TT      72-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Ronald K. Beede  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Apr.  1          State vs. Dowen, Faye I
at 1:00 PM  in Room TT      1303-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Faye I Dowen  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Wednesday, Apr.  1          State vs. Dowen, Faye I
at 1:00 PM  in Room TT      1320-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Faye I Dowen  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Apr. 2


Cases heard by Nancy J. Waples

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr.  2          State vs. Avallone, Hunter
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       1206-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Hunter Avallone  (Rosanna Chase)

Thursday,  Apr.  2          State vs. Sinclair, Susan
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       9-1-15 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State
                            Defendant, Susan Sinclair  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Thursday,  Apr.  2          State vs. Sinclair, Susan
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       181-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Susan Sinclair  (Robert A. Sheftman)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Apr. 3


Cases heard by Court Clerk

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Apr.  3          State vs. Carpenter, Mackenzie
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       646-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Mackenzie Carpenter  (James A. Martino)

Friday,    Apr.  3          State vs. Clarke, Colby
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       346-4-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Colby Clarke  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Apr.  3          State vs. Miskolczi, Earnest
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       58-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Earnest Miskolczi  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Cases heard by Nancy J. Waples

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Apr.  3          State vs. Johnston, Fletcher
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       1247-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Fletcher Johnston  (James M. LaMonda)

Friday,    Apr.  3          State vs. Pomer, Jacob
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       1271-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Restitution Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Michelle Donnelly)
                            Defendant, Jacob Pomer
                            Victim's Advocate  (Michelle Donnelly)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Apr. 6


Cases heard by Brian J. Grearson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. McDunnah, Donovan
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       1128-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Donovan McDunnah  (Colin L. Seaman)

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Welch, Autumn
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       113-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Autumn Welch  (Rosanna Chase)

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Flint, Terry L., Jr.
at 1:45 PM  in Room 2       869-7-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Terry L., Jr. Flint  (James M. LaMonda)

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Roya, Michael
at 2:15 PM  in Room 2       350-4-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Michael Roya  (Rosanna Chase)

Monday,    Apr.  6          State vs. Roya, Michael
at 2:15 PM  in Room 2       77-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Michael Roya  (Rosanna Chase)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Apr. 7


Cases heard by Kevin Griffin

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr.  7          State vs. Lundblad, Erik P.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       1253-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Erik P. Lundblad  (Rosanna Chase)

Tuesday,   Apr.  7          State vs. Kamberovic, Eldin
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       459-5-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Eldin Kamberovic  (Colin L. Seaman)

Tuesday,   Apr.  7          State vs. Kamberovic, Eldin
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       460-5-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Eldin Kamberovic  (Colin L. Seaman)

Tuesday,   Apr.  7          State vs. Kamberovic, Eldin
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       876-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Eldin Kamberovic  (Colin L. Seaman)

Tuesday,   Apr.  7          State vs. Kamberovic, Eldin
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       930-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Eldin Kamberovic  (Colin L. Seaman)

Tuesday,   Apr.  7          State vs. Kamberovic, Eldin
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       1103-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Eldin Kamberovic  (Colin L. Seaman)

Tuesday,   Apr.  7          State vs. Gumlaw, Douglas V.
at 11:00 AM in Room 2       155-2-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant  (Amanda F. Kitchen)
                            Probation Officer, Donald Shaw

Tuesday,   Apr.  7          State vs. Legge, Toni D.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       1098-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Toni D. Legge  (Rosanna Chase)

Tuesday,   Apr.  7          State vs. Legge, Toni D.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       401-4-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Toni D. Legge  (Rosanna Chase)
                            Probation Officer, Laureen Shannon

Tuesday,   Apr.  7          State vs. Stone, Marcus
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       372-4-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Marcus Stone  (James M. LaMonda)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Apr. 8


Cases heard by Kevin Griffin

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Tiffany, Steven
at 8:30 AM  in Room TT      36-1-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Steven Tiffany  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Dowen, Faye I
at 8:30 AM  in Room TT      383-4-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Faye I Dowen  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          Rus, Thomas P. vs. State
at 8:30 AM  in Room TT      49-5-14 Wnta/Traffic Appeal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Appellant, Thomas P. Rus
                            Appellee, State  (Michelle Donnelly)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Durand, Kristy
at 8:30 AM  in Room TT      1145-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Kristy Durand  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Foran, Kyle
at 8:30 AM  in Room TT      1173-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Kyle Foran  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Bangoura, Hassimiou
at 8:30 AM  in Room TT      1191-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Hassimiou Bangoura  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Fletcher, Harold C. Sr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room TT      1211-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Harold C. Fletcher Sr.  (Colin L. Seaman)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Shwab, Kristina L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room TT      1249-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Kristina L. Shwab  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Nisen, Adam
at 8:30 AM  in Room TT      1258-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Adam J. Nisen  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Richardson, Kevin
at 8:30 AM  in Room TT      1284-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Kevin Richardson  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Scarborough, Kirby
at 8:30 AM  in Room TT      1302-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Kirby Scarborough  (Daniel M. Sedon)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Prevost, Christopher
at 8:30 AM  in Room TT      1323-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Christopher Prevost  (James A. Martino)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Beede, Ronald K.
at 8:30 AM  in Room TT      72-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Ronald K. Beede  (Rosanna Chase)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Tiffany, Steven
at 8:30 AM  in Room TT      913-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Steven Tiffany  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Dowen, Faye I
at 8:30 AM  in Room TT      1303-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Faye I Dowen  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Dowen, Faye I
at 8:30 AM  in Room TT      1320-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Faye I Dowen  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Wednesday, Apr.  8          State vs. Shwab, Kristina L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room TT      33-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Kristina L. Shwab  (James M. LaMonda)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Apr. 9


Cases heard by Nancy J. Waples

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr.  9          State vs. Smyth, John S.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       11-1-15 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, John S. Smyth  (Jessica L. Burke)

Thursday,  Apr.  9          State vs. Wakefield, John S.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       7-1-15 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, John S. Wakefield  (Brooks McArthur)

Thursday,  Apr.  9          State vs. Wakefield, John S.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       202-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, John S. Wakefield  (Brooks McArthur)

Thursday,  Apr.  9          State vs. Smyth, John S.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       229-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, John S. Smyth  (Jessica L. Burke)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Apr. 10


Cases heard by Nancy J. Waples

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Apr. 10          State vs. Avery, Joshua J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       293-4-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Joshua J. Avery  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Apr. 10          State vs. Straight, Jennifer
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1039-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant

Friday,    Apr. 10          State vs. Earle, Mark W.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1060-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Mark W. Earle Jr.  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Apr. 10          State vs. Greenslit, Lyndsey
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1215-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Lyndsey Greenslit  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Apr. 10          State vs. Farnham, Jennifer L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       6-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State
                            Defendant, Jennifer L. Farnham  (Rosanna Chase)

Friday,    Apr. 10          State vs. Marston, Gregory A. Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       8-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Michelle Donnelly)
                            Defendant, Gregory A. Marston Jr.

Friday,    Apr. 10          State vs. Johnson, Jesse A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       15-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Jesse A. Johnson

Friday,    Apr. 10          State vs. Eaborn, Tammy J
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       1132-9-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Tammy J Eaborn  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Apr. 10          State vs. Eaborn, Tammy J
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       1136-10-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Tammy J Eaborn  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Apr. 10          State vs. Eaborn, Tammy J
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       1147-10-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Tammy J Eaborn  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Apr. 10          State vs. Eaborn, Tammy J
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       250-3-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Tammy J Eaborn  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Apr. 10          State vs. Eaborn, Tammy J
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       261-3-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Tammy J Eaborn  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Apr. 10          State vs. Eaborn, Tammy J
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       695-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Tammy J Eaborn  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Apr. 13


Cases heard by Kevin Griffin

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 13          State vs. McManis, Sandra J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       43-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Sandra J. McManis  (Stephen J. Craddock)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Apr. 16


Cases heard by Nancy J. Waples

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr. 16          State vs. Benoir, Daniel J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       632-6-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Michelle Donnelly)
                            Defendant, Daniel J. Benoir  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                            Probation Officer, Cassidy Renfrew

Thursday,  Apr. 16          State vs. Preston, Jared
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       488-5-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Jared Preston  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Thursday,  Apr. 16          State vs. Jankura, Tami
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       13-2-15 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Tami Jankura  (Stephen J. Craddock)

Thursday,  Apr. 16          State vs. Jankura, Tami
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       236-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Tami Jankura  (Stephen J. Craddock)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Apr. 17


Cases heard by Nancy J. Waples

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Apr. 17          State vs. Martin, Joel
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       528-6-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Ultan Doyle)
                            Defendant, Joel Martin  (Maggie Vincent)

Friday,    Apr. 17          State vs. Messenger, Ryan
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       242-3-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Ultan Doyle)
                            Defendant, Ryan Messenger  (Maggie Vincent)

Friday,    Apr. 17          State vs. O'Neill, John D.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       987-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, John D. O'Neill  (Brice C. Simon)

Friday,    Apr. 17          State vs. Bryant, Sheara
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2       1175-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Hospitalization Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Sheara Bryant  (Rosanna Chase)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Apr. 20


Cases heard by Brian J. Grearson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 20          Confidential Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       184-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Monday,    Apr. 20          State vs. Sherman, Patrick
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       391-4-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Patrick Sherman  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                            Probation Officer, Susan Wells

Monday,    Apr. 20          State vs. Sherman, Patrick
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       494-5-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Patrick Sherman  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Monday,    Apr. 20          State vs. Sherman, Patrick
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       1437-12-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Patrick Sherman  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Monday,    Apr. 20          State vs. Sherman, Patrick
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       1451-12-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Patrick Sherman  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Monday,    Apr. 20          State vs. Sherman, Patrick
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       532-6-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Patrick Sherman  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Monday,    Apr. 20          State vs. Sherman, Patrick
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       626-6-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Patrick Sherman  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Monday,    Apr. 20          State vs. Sherman, Patrick
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       757-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Patrick Sherman  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Monday,    Apr. 20          State vs. Sherman, Patrick
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       838-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Patrick Sherman  (Rosanna Chase)

Monday,    Apr. 20          State vs. Sherman, Patrick
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       849-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Patrick Sherman  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Monday,    Apr. 20          State vs. Sherman, Patrick
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       966-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Patrick Sherman  (Rosanna Chase)

Monday,    Apr. 20          State vs. Sherman, Patrick
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       1106-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Patrick Sherman  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Monday,    Apr. 20          State vs. Sherman, Patrick
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       1334-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Patrick Sherman  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Monday,    Apr. 20          State vs. Sherman, Patrick
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       41-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Patrick Sherman  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Monday,    Apr. 20          State vs. Sherman, Patrick
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       111-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Patrick Sherman  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Monday,    Apr. 20          State vs. Sherman, Patrick
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       112-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Patrick Sherman  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Monday,    Apr. 20          State vs. Sherman, Patrick
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       134-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Patrick Sherman  (Daniel H. Maguire)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Apr. 22


Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Apr. 22          Solomon, Alan vs. State
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       56-1-15 Wnta/Traffic Appeal
                            Status Conference
                            Appellant, Alan Solomon
                            Appellee, State

Wednesday, Apr. 22          State vs. Sternbach, Isaac
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2       914-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Isaac S. Sternbach  (Jon D. Valsangiacomo)

Wednesday, Apr. 22          State vs. Langevin, David
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2       1607-12-12 Wncr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, David Langevin  (John L. Pacht)
                            Interested Party, Philip Danielson Esq.

Wednesday, Apr. 22          State vs. Mason, Angel
at 2:45 PM  in Room 2       104-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Angel Mason  (Rosanna Chase)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Apr. 23


Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr. 23          State vs. Russell, Alison
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       280-3-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Michelle Donnelly)
                            Defendant, Alison E. Russell  (Rosanna Chase)
                            Probation Officer, Georgie Stapleton

Thursday,  Apr. 23          State vs. Russell, Alison E.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       980-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Alison E. Russell  (Rosanna Chase)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Apr. 24


Cases heard by Court Clerk

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Apr. 24          State vs. Wheatley, Evan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       741-7-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas M. Kelly)
                            Defendant, Evan Wheatley  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Apr. 24          State vs. Gadapee, Corey
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       934-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Corey Gadapee  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Apr. 24          State vs. Phillips, Kenneth H.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       189-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Kenneth H. Phillips

Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Apr. 24
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Restricted Case/231-2-15 Wncr

Friday,    Apr. 24          State vs. Carpenter, Michael D.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       322-4-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Michael D. Carpenter  (Amanda F. Kitchen)
                            Probation Officer, Georgie Stapleton

Friday,    Apr. 24          State vs. Carpenter, Michael D.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       429-5-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Michael D. Carpenter  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Apr. 24          State vs. Carpenter, Michael D.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       428-5-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Michael D. Carpenter  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Apr. 24          State vs. Carpenter, Michael D.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       439-5-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Michael D. Carpenter  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

Friday,    Apr. 24          State vs. Carpenter, Michael D.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       614-6-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Michael D. Carpenter  (James M. LaMonda)

Friday,    Apr. 24          State vs. Carpenter, Michael D.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       612-6-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Michael D. Carpenter  (James M. LaMonda)

Friday,    Apr. 24          State vs. Carpenter, Michael D.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       613-6-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Michael D. Carpenter  (James M. LaMonda)

Friday,    Apr. 24          State vs. Carpenter, Michael D.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       615-6-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Michael D. Carpenter  (James M. LaMonda)

Friday,    Apr. 24          State vs. Carpenter, Michael D.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       791-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Michael D. Carpenter  (James M. LaMonda)

Friday,    Apr. 24          State vs. Carpenter, Michael D.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       859-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Michael D. Carpenter  (James M. LaMonda)

Friday,    Apr. 24          State vs. Carpenter, Michael D.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       858-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Michael D. Carpenter  (James M. LaMonda)

Friday,    Apr. 24          Montpelier, City of vs. Carpenter, Michael D.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       879-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Montpelier, City of  (Glenn Howland)
                            Defendant, Michael D. Carpenter  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Interested Party, Glenn C. Howland Rice & Riley, PLLC

Friday,    Apr. 24          State vs. Carpenter, Michael D.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       925-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Michael D. Carpenter  (James M. LaMonda)

Friday,    Apr. 24          State vs. Carpenter, Michael D.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       993-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Michael D. Carpenter  (James M. LaMonda)

Friday,    Apr. 24          State vs. Carpenter, Michael D.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       994-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Michael D. Carpenter  (James M. LaMonda)

Friday,    Apr. 24          State vs. Carpenter, Michael D.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       989-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Michael D. Carpenter  (James M. LaMonda)

Friday,    Apr. 24          State vs. Carpenter, Michael D.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       990-9-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Michael D. Carpenter  (James M. LaMonda)

Friday,    Apr. 24          State vs. Carpenter, Michael D.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       1111-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Michael D. Carpenter  (James M. LaMonda)

Friday,    Apr. 24          State vs. Carpenter, Michael D.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       1155-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Michael D. Carpenter

Friday,    Apr. 24          State vs. Carpenter, Michael D.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       1156-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Michael D. Carpenter

Friday,    Apr. 24          State vs. Carpenter, Michael D.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       1187-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Michael D. Carpenter

Friday,    Apr. 24          State vs. Carpenter, Michael D.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       1237-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Michael D. Carpenter  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Victim's Advocate  (Thomas M. Kelly)

Friday,    Apr. 24          State vs. Carpenter, Michael D.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       1293-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Michael D. Carpenter  (James M. LaMonda)

Friday,    Apr. 24          State vs. Carpenter, Michael D.
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       1304-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Michael D. Carpenter  (James M. LaMonda)

Friday,    Apr. 24          State vs. Bordeaux, Julie A.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       47-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Julie A. Bordeaux  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Apr. 30


Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr. 30          State vs. Amburn, Robert
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       103-12-14 Wncs/Civil Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Robert Amburn

Thursday,  Apr. 30          State vs. Amburn, Robert
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       35-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Robert Amburn

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, May 1


Cases heard by Court Clerk

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    May   1          State vs. Santamore, Russell Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       412-5-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas M. Kelly)
                            Defendant  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, May 4


Cases heard by Kevin Griffin

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May   4          State vs. Partlow, Michael L.
at 1:45 PM  in Room 2       968-8-10 Wncr/Criminal
                            Competency Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Michael L. Partlow  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                            Counsel for Victim, A.J. Ruben

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Partlow, Michael L.
at 1:45 PM  in Room 2       1229-9-10 Wncr/Criminal
                            Competency Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Michael L. Partlow  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Partlow, Michael L.
at 1:45 PM  in Room 2       1284-10-10 Wncr/Criminal
                            Competency Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Michael L. Partlow  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Partlow, Michael L.
at 1:45 PM  in Room 2       250-3-11 Wncr/Criminal
                            Competency Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Michael L. Partlow  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Mathew L. Viens

                            Counsel for Victim, A.J. Ruben
                            Interested Party, Barre City Police Dept  (Oliver L. Twombly)
                            Interested Party, Oliver Twombly  (Oliver L. Twombly)

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Partlow, Michael L.
at 1:45 PM  in Room 2       461-4-11 Wncr/Criminal
                            Competency Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Michael L. Partlow  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Monday,    May   4          State vs. Partlow, Michael L.
at 1:45 PM  in Room 2       655-6-11 Wncr/Criminal
                            Competency Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Michael L. Partlow  (Daniel H. Maguire)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, May 5


Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May   5          State vs. Knowles, Amy
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1316-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Amy Knowles  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, May 6


Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Johnston, Fletcher
at 9:00 AM  in Room TT      1247-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Fletcher Johnston  (James M. LaMonda)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Sweet, Blake
at 1:00 PM  in Room TT      752-6-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Blake Sweet  (Maggie Vincent)

Wednesday, May   6          State vs. Martin, Joel
at 1:00 PM  in Room TT      528-6-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Ultan Doyle)
                            Defendant, Joel Martin  (Maggie Vincent)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, May 8


Cases heard by Court Clerk

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    May   8          State vs. Doyle, Kailah
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       395-5-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas M. Kelly)
                            Defendant, Kailah Doyle  (James A. Martino)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, May 13


Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May  13          State vs. Sweet, Blake
at 8:30 AM  in Room TT      752-6-13 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Blake Sweet  (Maggie Vincent)

Wednesday, May  13          State vs. Martin, Joel
at 8:30 AM  in Room TT      528-6-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Ultan Doyle)
                            Defendant, Joel Martin  (Maggie Vincent)

Wednesday, May  13          State vs. Johnston, Fletcher
at 8:30 AM  in Room TT      1247-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Fletcher Johnston  (James M. LaMonda)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, May 15


Cases heard by Court Clerk

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    May  15          State vs. Pombar, Catrina
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       754-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Catrina Pombar  (Robert A. Sheftman)

Friday,    May  15          State vs. Gaboriault, Erik R.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       178-2-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Erik R. Gaboriault

Friday,    May  15          State vs. Melkonian, Joseph
at 10:00 AM in Room 2       814-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Joseph Melkonian  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, May 29


Cases heard by Court Clerk

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    May  29          State vs. Sallerson, Gregory
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       26-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant

Friday,    May  29          State vs. Elmer, Christopher
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1113-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Christopher Elmer  (Rosanna Chase)

Cases heard by Nancy J. Waples

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    May  29          State vs. Emmons, Chad
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       1095-10-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Chad Emmons  (Maggie Vincent)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jun. 12


Cases heard by Court Clerk

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jun. 12          State vs. Dwyer, Connor
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       116-2-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Defendant, Connor Dwyer  (James A. Martino)

Friday,    Jun. 12          State vs. Stearns, Sean A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       862-8-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas M. Kelly)
                            Defendant, Sean A. Stearns  (Colin L. Seaman)

Friday,    Jun. 12          State vs. Hanson, Charles
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1140-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Andrew Daniel McFarlin)
                            Defendant, Charles Hanson  (Amanda F. Kitchen)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jun. 19


Cases heard by Brian J. Grearson

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jun. 19          Attorney General vs. Trafton, Matthew
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       1189-11-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Attorney General  (Evan Meenan)
                            Defendant, Matthew Trafton  (Maggie Vincent)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jul. 17


Cases heard by Nancy J. Waples

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul. 17          State vs. Sadan, Mark
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       1262-12-14 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Daniel Michael Cavanaugh)
                            Defendant, Mark Sadan  (Maggie Vincent)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Sep. 18


Cases heard by Nancy J. Waples

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Sep. 18          State vs. Putnam, Walter J.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       65-1-15 Wncr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Walter J. Putnam  (Rosanna Chase)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------