Court Calendar for
Washington Family Division

255 North Main Street · Barre, VT 05641
(802) 479-4205

As of April 16th at 9:16 PM April 16th at 9:15 PM


Cases Set for Thursday, Apr. 17


Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr. 17          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2F      136-10-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Peter Bankart
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Thursday,  Apr. 17          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2F      182-10-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sandra Whitcomb
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 7  (Colin L. Seaman)

Thursday,  Apr. 17          Restricted Case
at 9:45 AM  in Room 2F      102-8-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Jason J. Hart)
                            Juvenile  (Stephen J. Murphy)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lee Cattaneo
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Jamele)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Thursday,  Apr. 17          Restricted Case
at 9:45 AM  in Room 2F      120-9-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)
                            Victim, Party 6

Thursday,  Apr. 17          Restricted Case
at 9:45 AM  in Room 2F      159-12-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Thursday,  Apr. 17          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 2F      31-3-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, John Turner
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Thursday,  Apr. 17          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 2F      32-3-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Guardian ad Litem, John Turner
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Thursday,  Apr. 17          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 2F      33-3-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Guardian ad Litem, John Turner
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Thursday,  Apr. 17          Restricted Case
at 10:15 AM in Room 2F      30-3-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jane Kleinsinger
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Thursday,  Apr. 17          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 2F      86-5-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sarah Mehegan
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Boardman DCF/FSD/CBU
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)  (Philip R. Danielson)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Thursday,  Apr. 17          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 2F      39-4-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Stephen J. Murphy)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lori Brochu
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Thursday,  Apr. 17          Restricted Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 2F      177-10-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jo Perreault
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Thursday,  Apr. 17          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2F      79-7-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jo Perreault
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)  (Philip R. Danielson)

Thursday,  Apr. 17          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2F      38-4-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Thursday,  Apr. 17          Restricted Case
at 1:15 PM  in Room 2F      68-4-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lori Brochu
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)  (Philip R. Danielson)

Thursday,  Apr. 17          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2F      106-9-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Margaret Allen-Malley
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Thursday,  Apr. 17          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2F      107-9-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Charlene R. Bohl)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Margaret Allen-Malley
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Thursday,  Apr. 17          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2F      198-11-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jane Kleinsinger
                            Mother of Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)  (Philip R. Danielson)
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 6

Thursday,  Apr. 17          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2F      199-11-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jane Kleinsinger
                            Mother of Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)  (Philip R. Danielson)
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 7

Thursday,  Apr. 17          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2F      62-5-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Harvey Golubock
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Boardman DCF/FSD/CBU
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Thursday,  Apr. 17          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2F      36-4-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Thursday,  Apr. 17          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2F      46-4-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jo Perreault
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)
                            Legal Guardian, Party 4  (Colin L. Seaman)

Thursday,  Apr. 17          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2F      35-3-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Stacie Rounds
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Thursday,  Apr. 17          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2F      30-3-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Rosanna Chase)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Linda Normandeau
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Thursday,  Apr. 17          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2F      123-10-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Rosanna Chase)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Linda Normandeau
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Thursday,  Apr. 17          Restricted Case
at 4:00 PM  in Room 2F      53-5-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lee Cattaneo
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Apr. 21


Cases heard by Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 21          Spencer (Perkins) vs. Sanborn
at 9:00 AM  in Room CMC     383-10-96 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Louis Sanborn
                            Guardian, Susan M. Smith
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Apr. 21          Taft vs. Taft
at 10:00 AM in Room CMC     360-9-12 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Shawn Taft
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Apr. 21          Lamb vs. Riddle
at 11:00 AM in Room CMC     383-10-11 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Cameo Lamb
                            Defendant, Matthew Riddle
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Apr. 21          Larrabee vs. Herrick
at 1:00 PM  in Room CMC     504-12-00 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Apr. 21          Hurst vs. Beane
at 2:00 PM  in Room CMC     101-3-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Trisha L. Hurst
                            Defendant, Jesse Beane
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Apr. 21          White vs Demers
at 3:00 PM  in Room CMC     339-8-06 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Cases heard by Barb Zander

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 21          Windisch vs. Foster
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2F      441-10-09 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Josephine Windisch
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Apr. 21          Wing vs. Blair
at 9:15 AM  in Room 2F      41-2-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Registry of out of state support order (
                            Plaintiff, Kimberly Wing
                            Defendant, Charles Blair
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Apr. 21          Austin vs. Paquet
at 9:45 AM  in Room 2F      303-8-04 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Mary Austin
                            Defendant, Phillip A. Paquet
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Apr. 21          Kolber vs. Nicoson
at 10:00 AM in Room 2F      77-2-03 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Samantha L. Kolber
                            Defendant, Joshua B. Nicoson
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Apr. 21          Ibey vs. Ibey
at 11:00 AM in Room 2F      163-4-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Shawn Ibey
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Apr. 21          Hatch vs. Hatch
at 11:00 AM in Room 2F      435-11-06 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Tracy Hatch(Badeau)
                            Defendant, Scott Hatch
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Apr. 21          Metevier vs. Dulac
at 11:30 AM in Room 2F      324-8-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to Establish Parentage
                            Plaintiff, Ashley Metevier
                            Defendant, Ian Dulac
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Apr. 21          Metevier vs. Dulac
at 11:30 AM in Room 2F      324-8-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Ashley Metevier
                            Defendant, Ian Dulac
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Apr. 21          Brillon-Hayes vs. Hedding
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2F      224-6-91 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Terri Brillon-Hayes
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Apr. 21          Polen vs. Matthews
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2F      321-8-08 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Susan Polen
                            Defendant, Craig Matthews
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Apr. 21          Parry vs. Lynch
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2F      552-12-92 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Apr. 21          Boardman vs. Koziar
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2F      420-10-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, CJ Barbie Boardman
                            Defendant, Ryen R Koziar
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Apr. 21          Kaiser vs. Vance
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2F      335-8-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Casandra Kaiser
                            Defendant, Shawn Vance
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Apr. 21          Haskins vs. Dudley
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2F      288-7-08 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Christina Haskins
                            Defendant, Richard Dudley
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 21          Daniels vs. Daniels
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1F      197-5-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Bethany Daniels  (Amy K. Butler)
                            Defendant, Nicholas M Daniels

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Apr. 22


Cases heard by Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 22          LaPierre vs. Zuker
at 8:30 AM  in Room CMC     43-2-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Telephone conference
                            Plaintiff, Andrea LaPierre  (Amy K. Butler)
                            Defendant, Richard Zuker III  (Heather N. Jarvis)

Tuesday,   Apr. 22          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room CMC     485-11-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Tuesday,   Apr. 22          Baraw vs. Laraway
at 10:00 AM in Room CMC     85-3-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Tina Baraw
                            Defendant, Jesse Laraway

Tuesday,   Apr. 22          Kessler vs. Kessler
at 11:00 AM in Room CMC     97-3-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Sara Kessler
                            Defendant, Hans Kessler

Tuesday,   Apr. 22          Murphy vs. Murphy
at 2:00 PM  in Room CMC     466-11-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Telephone conference
                            Plaintiff, Karie Murphy  (Charles S. Martin)
                            Defendant, George Murphy Jr.  (Mary McLeod)

Tuesday,   Apr. 22          Cunningham vs. Cunningham
at 3:00 PM  in Room CMC     33-1-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Telephone conference
                            Plaintiff, Michael Cunningham  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                            Defendant, Jill Cunningham  (Sandra A. Strempel)

Cases heard by Barb Zander

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 22          Truman vs. Lundy
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2F      431-11-11 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Sean Truman
                            Defendant, Caitlin Lundy
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Apr. 22          Riddle vs. Riddle
at 9:45 AM  in Room 2F      226-6-08 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Linda Riddle  (Susan E. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Roy Riddle

Tuesday,   Apr. 22          Wilson vs. Wilson
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2F      530-12-12 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Nicole Wilson
                            Defendant, Douglas Wilson

Tuesday,   Apr. 22          Brown vs. Brown
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2F      62-2-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Catherine Brown  (James Jamele)
                            Defendant, Lance Brown

Tuesday,   Apr. 22          Haigh vs. Haigh
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2F      49-2-09 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Heather N. Jarvis)
                            Defendant, Michele Haigh
                            Co-Counsel
                              Kimberly B. Cheney

                            party 2, Limited Appearance  (Charles S. Martin)

Tuesday,   Apr. 22          Binet vs. Roe
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2F      79-2-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Rick Binet  (Mary P. Kehoe)
                            Defendant, Julie A. Roe  (Christopher L. Davis)

Tuesday,   Apr. 22          Tom vs. Smith
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2F      496-12-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, David Tom Sr
                            Defendant, Kelly M. Smith

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 22
at 08:00 AM in Room 1F      Relief from Abuse Hearing
                            75-4-14 Wnfa
                            77-4-14 Wnfa
                            80-4-14 Wnfa
                            81-4-14 Wnfa

Tuesday,   Apr. 22
at 09:00 AM in Room 1F      Relief from Abuse Hearing
                            74-4-14 Wnfa

Tuesday,   Apr. 22          Downs vs. Downs
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1F      426-10-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Brooke Downs
                            Defendant, Ellen Downs  (Phyllis E. Rubenstein)

Tuesday,   Apr. 22          Sholunas vs. Sholunas
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1F      326-8-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Tracy Sholunas
                            Defendant, Stephen Sholunas

Tuesday,   Apr. 22          Begovic vs. Begovic
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1F      198-5-08 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Safeta Begovic
                            Defendant, Sead Begovic
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Apr. 22          Lanpher vs. Lanpher
at 4:00 PM  in Room 1F      117-3-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Robert H. Lanpher

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Apr. 23


Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Apr. 23          Haines vs. Dubois
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1F      308-8-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Nathan Haines
                            Defendant, Sarah Dubois

Wednesday, Apr. 23          Robitalle vs. Yerly
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1F      380-9-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Desiree Robitalle
                            Defendant, Robert L. Yerly

Wednesday, Apr. 23          Tomaszewski vs. Porter
at 10:30 AM in Room 1F      492-12-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Rebecca Tomaszewski
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Apr. 23          Hall vs. Hall
at 11:00 AM in Room 1F      397-10-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Kristin Hall
                            Defendant, Tammy Hall
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Apr. 23          Lewis vs. Quenneville
at 11:30 AM in Room 1F      49-2-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Patti Lewis  (Phyllis E. Rubenstein)
                            Defendant, Michael Quenneville

Wednesday, Apr. 23          Haigh vs. Haigh
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1F      49-2-09 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Heather N. Jarvis)
                            Defendant, Michele Haigh
                            Co-Counsel
                              Kimberly B. Cheney

                            party 2, Limited Appearance  (Charles S. Martin)

Wednesday, Apr. 23          Bergeron vs. Caron
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1F      206-5-12 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Jeffrey Caron
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Apr. 23          Prinz vs. Prinz
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1F      60-2-06 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Eric Prinz

Wednesday, Apr. 23          Maylin vs. Parr
at 3:15 PM  in Room 1F      77-3-11 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Shawn Maylin
                            Defendant, Angel Parr (Mason)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Apr. 23          Garrow vs. Garrow
at 3:45 PM  in Room 1F      57-2-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Anna Garrow 007249  (Amy K. Butler)
                            Defendant, Jordan Garrow
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Apr. 24


Cases heard by Helen M. Toor

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr. 24          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       21-3-14 Wnmh/Mental Health Case
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Plaintiff  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Patient  (Gail Sophrin)
                            Psychiatrist, Party 4

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr. 24          Fair vs. Bates
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2F      112-3-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Catherine Fair  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                            Defendant, William  T. Bates
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lori Brochu

Thursday,  Apr. 24          Restricted Case
at 1:45 PM  in Room 2F      77-6-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jo Perreault
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)  (Philip R. Danielson)

Thursday,  Apr. 24          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2F      22-3-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Andrew B. Delaney)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Edie Miller
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Thursday,  Apr. 24          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2F      58-4-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Margaret Allen-Malley
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Stephen J. Murphy)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Morrisville)

Thursday,  Apr. 24          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2F      12-1-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Thursday,  Apr. 24          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2F      13-1-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Apr. 25


Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Apr. 25          Patch vs. Patch
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1F      115-4-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Cady Patch
                            Defendant, Eric Ronald Patch
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Friday,    Apr. 25          Confidential Case
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1F      440-10-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Friday,    Apr. 25          Kreis vs. Kreis
at 10:30 AM in Room 1F      424-10-01 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Bradley Kreis
                            Defendant, Party 2  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Phyllis E. Rubenstein
                            3rd party, Pouliot & Corriveau, Inc.
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Apr. 28


Cases heard by Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 28          O'Neill vs. Lefebvre
at 9:00 AM  in Room CMC     144-4-04 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Apr. 28          Lawton vs. Windover
at 10:00 AM in Room CMC     287-7-11 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Darla Lawton
                            Defendant, Andrew Windover
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Apr. 28          Bachelor vs. Byerly
at 11:00 AM in Room CMC     216-7-05 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2  (Alan S. Rome)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Anne Dielensnyder
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Apr. 28          Machon vs. Brunelle
at 1:00 PM  in Room CMC     72-2-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Danielle Machon
                            Defendant, Josh Brunelle
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Apr. 28          West vs. Glaser
at 2:00 PM  in Room CMC     392-10-07 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Apr. 28          Clark vs. Gilman
at 3:00 PM  in Room CMC     84-3-10 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Lorraine Clark (Silk)
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Cases heard by Barb Zander

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 28          Lussier vs. Lussier
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2F      12-1-01 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Royce MJ Lussier
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Apr. 28          Colson (Reynolds) vs. Colson
at 11:00 AM in Room 2F      109-3-01 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Sabrina Colson (Reynolds)(Guillette)
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            Intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Apr. 28          Joslin vs. Joslin
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2F      130-4-11 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Joey Joslin
                            Defendant, Kim Joslin
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Apr. 28          Sweet vs. Farnham
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2F      222-6-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Casey Sweet
                            Defendant, Markus Farnham
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Apr. 28          OCS/Bijolle (Rollins) vs. Cheney
at 1:15 PM  in Room 2F      119-4-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Doris Bijolle (Rollins)
                            Defendant, Joseph Cheney
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Apr. 28          Earle vs. Ducas
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2F      460-11-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to Establish Parentage
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Shane Ducas
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Apr. 28          Earle vs. Ducas
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2F      460-11-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Shane Ducas
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Apr. 28          Estes vs. Hough
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2F      187-5-08 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Kimberly B. Cheney)
                            Defendant, Steven Hough
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Apr. 28          Johnson vs. Poulen
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2F      65-2-04 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Child Support Deviation Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Robert J. Poulen
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Apr. 28          Markham vs. Gillilan
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2F      122-4-11 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Arianna Markham
                            Defendant, Shane Gillilan
                            Guardian, Judy Markham
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 28          Murphy vs. Murphy
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1F      228-7-10 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Shelly Murphy (Ryan)
                            Defendant, George Murphy Jr.  (Mary McLeod)

Monday,    Apr. 28          Tillotson vs. Kidder
at 10:30 AM in Room 1F      94-3-12 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Kimberly Tillotson
                            Defendant, John Kidder

Monday,    Apr. 28          Cowan vs. Cowan
at 11:30 AM in Room 1F      117-4-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Daniel Cowan
                            Defendant, Carol Cowan

Monday,    Apr. 28          Woolaver vs. Woolaver
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1F      56-2-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Kimberly Woolaver  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                            Defendant, Edward Mark Woolaver

Monday,    Apr. 28          Morse vs. Morse
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1F      173-5-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Alan M. Solomon)
                            Defendant, Amanda Morse  (Brian K. Valentine)

Monday,    Apr. 28
at 02:00 PM in Room 1F      Relief from Abuse Hearing
                            5-1-14 Wnfa
                            6-1-14 Wnfa

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Apr. 29


Cases heard by Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 29          Cotnoir vs. Cotnoir
at 9:00 AM  in Room CMC     437-10-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Eric Cotnoir
                            Defendant, Loretta Cotnoir

Tuesday,   Apr. 29          Fleischer vs. Fleischer
at 10:00 AM in Room CMC     26-1-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Tina Fleischer  (Alan S. Rome)
                            Defendant, Arthur Fleischer

Tuesday,   Apr. 29          Confidential Case
at 11:00 AM in Room CMC     40-2-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Tuesday,   Apr. 29          Weston vs. Greene
at 1:00 PM  in Room CMC     42-2-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Sarah Weston
                            Defendant, Michael Greene Jr

Tuesday,   Apr. 29          Stevens vs. Eastman
at 2:00 PM  in Room CMC     45-2-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Gary Stevens
                            Defendant, Party 2

Tuesday,   Apr. 29          Confidential Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room CMC     51-2-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Cases heard by Barb Zander

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 29          Parker vs. Harvie
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2F      450-10-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Child Support Deviation Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Sarah Harvie

Tuesday,   Apr. 29          Otis vs. Otis
at 10:00 AM in Room 2F      190-5-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Rebecca Otis  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                            Defendant, Kevin Otis  (Nanci A. Smith)

Tuesday,   Apr. 29          Mays vs. Mays
at 10:30 AM in Room 2F      316-8-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Darrell Mays
                            Defendant, Colleen Mays

Tuesday,   Apr. 29          Ellis vs. Ellis
at 11:00 AM in Room 2F      381-9-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Tracy Ellis
                            Defendant, Charles S. Ellis

Tuesday,   Apr. 29          Witherspoon vs. Mayo
at 11:30 AM in Room 2F      57-2-04 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Tracey Witherspoon (McNaughton)
                            Defendant, William Mayo

Tuesday,   Apr. 29          Damon vs. Damon
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2F      64-2-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Makiko Damon
                            Defendant, Emery Damon

Tuesday,   Apr. 29          Robitalle vs. Yerly
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2F      380-9-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Desiree Robitalle
                            Defendant, Robert L. Yerly

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 29
at 08:00 AM in Room 1F      Relief from Abuse Hearing
                            78-4-14 Wnfa

Tuesday,   Apr. 29          Henneke (Stone) vs. Henneke
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1F      393-10-12 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Santina Henneke (Stone)  (Zarina O'Hagin)
                            Defendant, Dale Henneke  (Mary McLeod)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Apr. 30


Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Apr. 30          Isaacs vs. Falbel
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1F      251-6-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, Katherine Isaacs  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Defendant, Stephen Falbel  (Phyllis E. Rubenstein)

Wednesday, Apr. 30          Mishaan vs. Mishaan
at 9:15 AM  in Room 1F      306-8-10 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Wednesday, Apr. 30          Bushey vs. Farnsworth
at 10:15 AM in Room 1F      5-1-09 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Justin Bushey
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lisa Campion
                            Minor child, Party 3  (Alexander W. Banks)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Apr. 30          Allain v. Allain
at 10:45 AM in Room 1F      262-7-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Earline Allain
                            Defendant, Richard J. Allain

Wednesday, Apr. 30          Van Esen vs. Van Esen
at 11:00 AM in Room 1F      255-7-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jane Van Esen  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                            Defendant, Stephen Van Esen  (Peter G. Anderson)

Wednesday, Apr. 30          Chamberlin vs. Chamberlin
at 11:30 AM in Room 1F      335-8-02 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Apr. 30          Luce vs. Perreault
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1F      191-5-11 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Andrew B. Delaney)
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Apr. 30          Coughlin vs. Mol
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1F      96-3-08 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Patricia Coughlin  (Marsha Smith Meekins)
                            Defendant, Johannes Mol  (Kimberly B. Cheney)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Johannes Mol


Wednesday, Apr. 30          Coughlin vs. Mol
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1F      96-3-08 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Patricia Coughlin  (Marsha Smith Meekins)
                            Defendant, Johannes Mol  (Kimberly B. Cheney)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Johannes Mol


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, May 1


Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May   1          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2F      190-11-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Linda Normandeau
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)  (Philip R. Danielson)
                            Other, Party 7

Thursday,  May   1          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2F      191-11-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Linda Normandeau
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)  (Philip R. Danielson)

Thursday,  May   1          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2F      192-11-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Linda Normandeau
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)  (Philip R. Danielson)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, May 2


Cases heard by Miriam Conlon

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    May   2          Richardson vs. Richardson
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1F      216-6-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Amanda Richardson
                            Defendant, Matthew Richardson

Friday,    May   2          Dates vs. Dates
at 9:15 AM  in Room 1F      235-6-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Stephen Dates
                            Defendant, Lani Dates

Friday,    May   2          Pruitt vs. Pruitt
at 9:25 AM  in Room 1F      506-12-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Linda Pruitt
                            Defendant, Christian Pruitt

Friday,    May   2          Andrews vs. Blodgett
at 9:35 AM  in Room 1F      113-3-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Kathleen Andrews
                            Defendant, Gene Blodgett

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    May   2          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2F      190-11-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Linda Normandeau
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)  (Philip R. Danielson)
                            Other, Party 7

Friday,    May   2          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2F      191-11-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Linda Normandeau
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)  (Philip R. Danielson)

Friday,    May   2          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2F      192-11-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Linda Normandeau
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)  (Philip R. Danielson)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, May 5


Cases heard by Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May   5          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room CMC     98-3-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    May   5          Isham vs. Farnsworth
at 10:00 AM in Room CMC     104-3-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Katelynn Isham
                            Defendant, Tyler Farnsworth
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    May   5          Ladeau vs. Dubois
at 11:00 AM in Room CMC     81-2-09 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Crystal Ladeau (Dubois)
                            Defendant, Daniel S. Dubois
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    May   5          Morgan vs. Lupien
at 1:00 PM  in Room CMC     34-1-07 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Cases heard by Barb Zander

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May   5          Sulinski vs. Matthew
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2F      112-3-99 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Robert Sulinski
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    May   5          Therrien vs. Vallerand II
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2F      53-2-08 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Hannah Therrien
                            Defendant, Paul Vallerand II
                            Proposed Guardian, Tina Vallerand Grant
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    May   5          Bergeron vs. Livingston
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2F      491-12-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to Establish Parentage
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Joshua Livingston
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    May   5          Bergeron vs. Livingston
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2F      491-12-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Joshua Livingston
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    May   5          Dolan vs. Sicely
at 10:00 AM in Room 2F      358-10-96 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Joe O. Sicely
                            Proposed Guardian, Bernice Sicely
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    May   5          McAdams vs. Green
at 10:00 AM in Room 2F      407-10-12 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Britney Marie McAdams
                            Defendant, Kyle Green
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    May   5          Davies vs. Salls
at 10:45 AM in Room 2F      303-8-11 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Crystal Davies
                            Defendant, Kristopher Salls
                            Guardian, Dorothy Camley
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    May   5          Clark vs. Herbert
at 11:00 AM in Room 2F      4-1-99 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Jaime Sue Clark
                            Defendant, William M. Herbert III
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    May   5          Pierce vs. Dalton
at 11:30 AM in Room 2F      337-8-12 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Other
                            Plaintiff, Elizabeth Pierce
                            Defendant, Thaddeus Dalton
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    May   5          Soriano vs. Andreescu
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2F      507-12-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Magistrate Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Ruzell Soriano
                            Defendant, Robert C. Andreescu
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May   5          Smith vs. Smith
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1F      285-7-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Michael Smith  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                            Defendant, Lynn Smith  (Amy K. Butler)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, May 6


Cases heard by Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May   6          Badger vs. Lupien
at 9:00 AM  in Room CMC     313-8-10 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jessica Badger
                            Defendant, Joseph Lupien
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   May   6          Stratton vs. Scott
at 10:00 AM in Room CMC     80-3-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Nicole Stratton
                            Defendant, Louis Scott Jr
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   May   6          Elliott vs. Proof
at 11:00 AM in Room CMC     95-3-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Eliza Elliott
                            Defendant, Matthew Proof
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   May   6          Colombe vs. Abreu
at 1:00 PM  in Room CMC     89-3-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Chellby Colombe
                            Defendant, Angel Abreu
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   May   6          Confidential Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room CMC     110-3-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   May   6          Confidential Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room CMC     103-3-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Cases heard by Barb Zander

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May   6          Millette vs. Millette
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2F      102-4-05 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   May   6          Tomaszewski vs. Porter
at 10:00 AM in Room 2F      492-12-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to Establish Parentage
                            Plaintiff, Rebecca Tomaszewski
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   May   6          Tomaszewski vs. Porter
at 10:00 AM in Room 2F      492-12-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Rebecca Tomaszewski
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   May   6          Bushey vs. Farnsworth
at 10:00 AM in Room 2F      5-1-09 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Justin Bushey
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lisa Campion
                            Minor child, Party 3  (Alexander W. Banks)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   May   6          Gamble vs. Graves
at 10:30 AM in Room 2F      96-3-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Jacqueline Gamble
                            Defendant, Jason Graves
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   May   6          Lafountain vs. Gardner
at 11:00 AM in Room 2F      402-11-10 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Party 2
                            Defendant, Tim A. Gardner
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   May   6          Mallery vs. Wheeler
at 11:30 AM in Room 2F      336-8-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, John Mallery
                            Defendant, Renata Wheeler
                            Guardian ad Litem, Mary G. Kirkpatrick
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   May   6          Barnett vs. Barnett
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2F      249-7-11 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Jessica Barnett (Lovely)
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   May   6          Gokey vs. Gokey
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2F      208-5-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Kari Gokey
                            Defendant, Jeremiah Gokey
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   May   6          Joslin vs. Joslin
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2F      67-2-06 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sandra Whitcomb
                            Minor child, Party 4  (Alexander W. Banks)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   May   6          Davison vs. Fleury
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2F      173-5-94 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Holly Davison
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   May   6          Bishop vs. Fleury
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2F      400-11-98 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Lisa Bishop
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   May   6          Busque vs. Sanborn
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2F      71-2-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Leah Busque
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May   6          Papineau vs. Benedini
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1F      345-8-06 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            Guardian ad Litem, Richard T. Theken
                            Minor child, Party 4  (Alexander W. Banks)
                            Minor child, Party 5  (Alexander W. Banks)
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   May   6          Maskell vs. Chartier
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1F      497-11-12 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Anthony J. Maskell
                            Defendant, Chantel N. Chartier
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   May   6          Hedges vs. Hedges
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1F      452-12-05 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Lynn Hedges  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                            Defendant, Christopher D. Hedges

Tuesday,   May   6          Leonard vs. Leonard
at 4:00 PM  in Room 1F      476-11-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Darcey Leonard  (Douglas G. Kallen)
                            Defendant, Spencer Leonard  (Eric G. Parker)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, May 7


Cases heard by Helen M. Toor

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May   7          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2       15-3-14 Wnmh/Mental Health Case
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Plaintiff  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Patient  (Gail Sophrin)
                            Psychiatrist, Party 4

Wednesday, May   7          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room s       16-3-14 Wnmh/Mental Health Case
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Plaintiff
                            Patient  (John J. McCullough)
                            Psychiatrist, Party 4

Wednesday, May   7          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room s       18-3-14 Wnmh/Mental Health Case
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Plaintiff  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Patient  (John J. McCullough)
                            Psychiatrist, Party 4

Wednesday, May   7          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       23-4-14 Wnmh/Mental Health Case
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Plaintiff  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Patient  (Gail Sophrin)
                            Psychiatrist, Party 4

Wednesday, May   7          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       24-4-14 Wnmh/Mental Health Case
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Plaintiff  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Patient  (John J. McCullough)
                            Psychiatrist, Party 4

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May   7          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1F      100-3-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                            Defendant, Party 2  (Steven H. Atherton)

Wednesday, May   7          Farber vs. Farber
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1F      441-10-01 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, May   7          McGary vs. Boardman
at 10:00 AM in Room 1F      438-10-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Khadija Shaneese McGary
                            Defendant, Lucky Boardman
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, May   7          Benham vs. Kilburn
at 10:30 AM in Room 1F      28-1-09 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, May   7          Danforth vs. Ducey
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1F      457-11-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Courtney Danforth
                            Defendant, Jesse Ducey
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, May   7          Bressette vs. Maxwell
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1F      392-11-05 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            review of existing orders
                            Plaintiff, Amy Bressette
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, May   7          Toby vs. Deschamps
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1F      117-4-10 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Corrine Toby
                            Defendant, Nate Deschamps
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, May   7          Sanborn (Bashaw) vs. Hosmer, Sr.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1F      27-1-01 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, May   7          Smith vs. Smith
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1F      466-11-09 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Wednesday, May   7          Armstrong vs. Armstrong
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1F      416-10-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Timothy Armstrong  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                            Defendant, Diane Armstrong  (Frederick F. Bethel)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, May 8


Cases heard by Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May   8          Dale vs. Dale
at 11:00 AM in Room CMC     508-12-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Telephone conference
                            Plaintiff, Jane Dale  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                            Defendant, Peter Dale  (Amber L. Barber)

Thursday,  May   8          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room CMC     120-4-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Suzanne R. Brown)
                            Defendant, Party 2

Thursday,  May   8          Larson vs. Larson
at 2:00 PM  in Room CMC     121-4-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Kerri Larson
                            Defendant, Timothy Larson

Thursday,  May   8          Sgherza vs. Sgherza
at 3:00 PM  in Room CMC     501-12-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Anne Marie Sgherza  (James Jamele)
                            Defendant, Anthony Sgherza

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May   8          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2F      64-4-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            Father of Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Denise Holmes
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Thursday,  May   8          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2F      66-4-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            Father of Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Denise Holmes
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)  (Philip R. Danielson)

Thursday,  May   8          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2F      67-4-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            Father of Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Denise Holmes
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)  (Philip R. Danielson)

Thursday,  May   8          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2F      8-1-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            Father of Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Denise Holmes
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Thursday,  May   8          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2F      22-2-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Harvey Golubock
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 7

Thursday,  May   8          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2F      23-2-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Harvey Golubock
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)
                            Other, Party 7

Thursday,  May   8          Restricted Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2F      24-2-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Harvey Golubock
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Thursday,  May   8          Restricted Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 2F      129-10-09 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Megan Campbell)
                            Juvenile  (Maggie Vincent)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Thursday,  May   8          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2F      99-8-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Guardian ad Litem, William Doelger
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Thursday,  May   8          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2F      16-1-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Polly Forcier
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Thursday,  May   8          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2F      122-9-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lee Cattaneo
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Thursday,  May   8          Restricted Case
at 2:15 PM  in Room 2F      86-5-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sarah Mehegan
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Boardman DCF/FSD/CBU
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)  (Philip R. Danielson)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Thursday,  May   8          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2F      66-5-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Megan Campbell)
                            Juvenile  (Maggie Vincent)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Laura Schaller
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)
                            Other, Party 6

Thursday,  May   8          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2F      152-12-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)
                            Victim, Party 6

Thursday,  May   8          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2F      95-8-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Harvey Golubock
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 7

Thursday,  May   8          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2F      96-8-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Stacie Rounds
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Thursday,  May   8          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2F      127-10-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Stacie Rounds
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Thursday,  May   8          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2F      139-8-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            Guardian ad Litem, William Doelger
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Boardman DCF/FSD/CBU
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Thursday,  May   8          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2F      2-1-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jo Perreault
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Thursday,  May   8          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2F      3-1-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jo Perreault
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Thursday,  May   8          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2F      4-1-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jo Perreault
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Thursday,  May   8          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2F      5-1-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jo Perreault
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Thursday,  May   8          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2F      6-1-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jo Perreault
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Thursday,  May   8          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2F      7-1-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jo Perreault
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Thursday,  May   8          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2F      26-2-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Thomas M. Kelly)
                            Juvenile  (Maggie Vincent)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Thursday,  May   8          Restricted Case
at 3:45 PM  in Room 2F      34-3-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Michelle Donnelly)
                            Juvenile  (Richard I. Rubin)
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Thursday,  May   8          Restricted Case
at 4:00 PM  in Room 2F      70-6-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Laura Schaller
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Thursday,  May   8          Restricted Case
at 4:00 PM  in Room 2F      71-6-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            Father of Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Laura Schaller
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, May 9


Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    May   9          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 2F      59-5-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jo Perreault
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Brian Amones)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)  (Philip R. Danielson)

Friday,    May   9          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 2F      60-5-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jo Perreault
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Brian Amones)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)  (Philip R. Danielson)

Friday,    May   9          Restricted Case
at 10:15 AM in Room 2F      196-12-11 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Stacie Rounds
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Jamele)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Friday,    May   9          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 2F      158-12-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jo Perreault
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)
                            Other, Party 8

Friday,    May   9          Restricted Case
at 10:45 AM in Room 2F      198-12-11 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Stacie Rounds
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Boardman DCF/FSD/CBU
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Friday,    May   9          Restricted Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 2F      199-12-11 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Stacie Rounds
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Boardman DCF/FSD/CBU
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Friday,    May   9          Restricted Case
at 11:15 AM in Room 2F      195-12-11 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Stacie Rounds
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James Jamele)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Friday,    May   9          Restricted Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 2F      86-7-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Megan Campbell)
                            Juvenile  (Rosanna Chase)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)
                            Other, Party 4

Friday,    May   9          Restricted Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 2F      87-7-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Megan Campbell)
                            Juvenile  (Rosanna Chase)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)
                            Other, Party 4

Friday,    May   9          Restricted Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 2F      88-7-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Megan Campbell)
                            Juvenile  (Rosanna Chase)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)
                            Other, Party 4

Friday,    May   9          Restricted Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 2F      89-7-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Megan Campbell)
                            Juvenile  (Rosanna Chase)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)
                            Other, Party 4

Friday,    May   9          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2F      48-4-11 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sarah Mehegan
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)  (Philip R. Danielson)

Friday,    May   9          Restricted Case
at 1:15 PM  in Room 2F      127-7-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Linda Normandeau
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)  (Philip R. Danielson)

Friday,    May   9          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2F      30-3-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jane Kleinsinger
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Friday,    May   9          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2F      110-6-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Peter Bankart
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Friday,    May   9          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2F      25-2-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, May 12


Cases heard by Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May  12          Brigham vs. Brigham
at 9:00 AM  in Room CMC     105-3-10 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jayne Brigham
                            Defendant, Eric Brigham
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    May  12          Schafer vs. Morrison
at 10:00 AM in Room CMC     486-11-01 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Crystal Schafer
                            Defendant, Lucas Morrison
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    May  12          Lemery vs. Lemery
at 11:00 AM in Room CMC     343-9-04 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Jason Lemery
                            Defendant, Rachel Lemery
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    May  12          Mears vs. Lipka
at 1:00 PM  in Room CMC     404-10-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Amanda Mears  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                            Defendant, Michael Lipka II
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    May  12          Julian vs. Herdling
at 2:00 PM  in Room CMC     112-3-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Ashley Julian
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    May  12          Davinchi vs. Davinchi
at 3:00 PM  in Room CMC     60-2-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Sarah Davinchi
                            Defendant, David Davinchi
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Cases heard by Helen M. Toor

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May  12          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2       25-4-14 Wnmh/Mental Health Case
                            Mental Health Hearing
                            Plaintiff  (Mathew L. Viens)
                            Patient
                            Psychiatrist, Party 4

Cases heard by Barb Zander

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May  12          Santamore vs. Hurley
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2F      911-1-97 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Patricia Dansby (Santamore)
                            Defendant, Charles E. Hurley
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    May  12          Emmons vs. Relation
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2F      32-1-95 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Angel Emmons
                            Defendant, Christopher Relation
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    May  12          Amell vs. Amell
at 9:30 AM  in Room 2F      182-5-08 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Child Support Deviation Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Teia Amell
                            Defendant, Phillip Amell
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    May  12          Dunn vs. Hamlin
at 10:30 AM in Room 2F      169-4-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to Establish Parentage
                            Plaintiff, Jessica Dunn
                            Defendant, Tommy Hamlin Jr.
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    May  12          Dunn vs. Hamlin
at 10:30 AM in Room 2F      169-4-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Jessica Dunn
                            Defendant, Tommy Hamlin Jr.
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    May  12          Leclair vs. Perusse
at 11:00 AM in Room 2F      423-10-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Sheena Leclair
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    May  12          Prim vs. Prim
at 11:00 AM in Room 2F      370-8-09 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Kelly Prim
                            Defendant, Donald Prim
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    May  12          Stevens vs. Stevens
at 11:30 AM in Room 2F      328-8-02 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Gary Stevens
                            Grandparent
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    May  12          Badeau vs. Greene
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2F      262-7-12 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Ashley Badeau
                            Defendant, Michael Greene Jr
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    May  12          Sullivan vs. Sullivan
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2F      220-6-06 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Benjamin L. Sullivan
                            Defendant, Danielle Sullivan (Zuanich)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    May  12          Andrews vs. Trevett
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2F      509-12-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Child Support Deviation Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Stephanie Andrews
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    May  12          Bracken vs. Joyal
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2F      187-5-10 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Pauline Bracken
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    May  12          Valle vs. Valle
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2F      57-2-10 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Emily Valle
                            Defendant, Thomas Joseph Valle
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May  12          Leclair vs. Perusse
at 8:45 AM  in Room 1F      423-10-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to Establish Parentage
                            Plaintiff, Sheena Leclair
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    May  12          Fair vs. Bates
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1F      112-3-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Catherine Fair  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                            Defendant, William  T. Bates
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lori Brochu

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, May 13


Cases heard by Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  13          Farnham vs. Lumbra
at 9:00 AM  in Room CMC     358-9-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Robert Farnham III
                            Defendant, Christina Lumbra
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   May  13          Confidential Case
at 10:00 AM in Room CMC     130-4-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   May  13          Kluckner vs. Armour
at 11:00 AM in Room CMC     119-3-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Danielle Armour
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   May  13          Patch vs. Patch
at 1:00 PM  in Room CMC     115-4-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Cady Patch
                            Defendant, Eric Ronald Patch
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   May  13          Parrott vs. Breer
at 3:00 PM  in Room CMC     303-9-05 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, David Parrott
                            Defendant, Kaysie Breer
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Cases heard by Barb Zander

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  13          Smith vs. Smith
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2F      285-7-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Michael Smith  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                            Defendant, Lynn Smith  (Amy K. Butler)

Tuesday,   May  13          Warnstedt vs. McDonough
at 10:00 AM in Room 2F      367-9-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Eric Warnstedt  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                            Defendant, Julie McDonough  (Lisa M. Campion)

Tuesday,   May  13          Woolaver vs. Woolaver
at 10:30 AM in Room 2F      56-2-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Kimberly Woolaver  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                            Defendant, Edward Mark Woolaver

Tuesday,   May  13          Martin vs. Moran
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2F      134-3-09 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Laura Martin
                            Defendant, Matthew Moran
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   May  13          Dodge vs. Thompson
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2F      270-8-10 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Bradley Thompson
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   May  13          Savoie vs. Savoie
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2F      11-1-09 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Susanne Savoie
                            Defendant, Stephen Savoie
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  13
at 11:00 AM in Room 1F      Relief from Abuse Hearing
                            236-8-13 Wnfa

Tuesday,   May  13          Makris vs. Makris
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1F      221-6-12 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Konstadinos Makris  (Maureen A. Martin)
                            Defendant, Marcy Makris  (Susan M. Ellwood)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, May 14


Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May  14          Morse vs. Wheaton
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1F      38-1-06 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Michael Wheaton
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, May  14          Cassell vs. McGeary
at 10:45 AM in Room 1F      274-7-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Todd Cassell  (Amy K. Butler)
                            Defendant, Meghan McGeary  (Susan M. Ellwood)

Wednesday, May  14          Zeno vs. Zeno
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1F      503-12-12 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Edmund H. Zeno
                            Guardian ad Litem, Stacie Rounds
                            Minor child, Party 3  (L. Brooke Dingledine)
                            Minor child, Party 4  (L. Brooke Dingledine)

Wednesday, May  14          Donahue vs. Donahue
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1F      44-2-09 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Jenny Donahue (Bryant)  (Norman R. Blais)
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, May  14          Darling vs. Darling
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1F      326-8-12 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Amy Welti Darling  (Amy K. Butler)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lee Cattaneo
                            Minor child, Party 3  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                            Minor child, Party 4  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, May 15


Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May  15          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2F      66-4-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            Father of Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Denise Holmes
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)  (Philip R. Danielson)

Thursday,  May  15          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2F      67-4-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            Father of Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Denise Holmes
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)  (Philip R. Danielson)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, May 16


Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    May  16          Wooliever vs. Wooliever
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2F      58-2-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Linda Wooliever
                            Defendant, Matthew Wooliever

Friday,    May  16          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 2F      131-10-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Laura Schaller
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Friday,    May  16          Restricted Case
at 10:30 AM in Room 2F      92-8-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (James Jamele)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lori Brochu
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Friday,    May  16          Restricted Case
at 11:00 AM in Room 2F      10-1-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lori Brochu
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Friday,    May  16          Restricted Case
at 11:30 AM in Room 2F      56-5-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Megan Campbell)
                            Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)
                            Other, Party 5

Friday,    May  16          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2F      119-6-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Scott R. Williams)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Mark Bennett
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Friday,    May  16          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2F      139-9-11 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lee Cattaneo
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Boardman DCF/FSD/CBU
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Friday,    May  16          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2F      171-10-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            Father of Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sandra Whitcomb
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Stephen J. Murphy)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Friday,    May  16          Restricted Case
at 2:15 PM  in Room 2F      68-6-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Edie Miller
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 8
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 9

Friday,    May  16          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2F      98-8-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sandra Whitcomb
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Friday,    May  16          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2F      138-10-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sandra Whitcomb
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Friday,    May  16          Restricted Case
at 2:45 PM  in Room 2F      117-9-09 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lee Cattaneo
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Friday,    May  16          Restricted Case
at 2:45 PM  in Room 2F      99-5-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lee Cattaneo
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Friday,    May  16          Restricted Case
at 3:15 PM  in Room 2F      20-2-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Friday,    May  16          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2F      119-9-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Marsha Martin
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)
                            Victim, Party 7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, May 19


Cases heard by Barb Zander

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May  19          Lincoln vs. Sanders
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2F      260-6-07 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Brandy Lincoln
                            Defendant, Craig Sanders
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    May  19          Quinn vs. Govea
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2F      401-11-96 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Patricia Hansen
                            Defendant, Rick Govea
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    May  19          Perry vs. Barnett
at 10:00 AM in Room 2F      55-2-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to Establish Parentage
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Jordan Barnett
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    May  19          Perry vs. Barnett
at 10:00 AM in Room 2F      55-2-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Jordan Barnett
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    May  19          Guerra vs. Lewis
at 10:00 AM in Room 2F      487-11-09 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Brittany Guerra
                            Defendant, Christopher S. Lewis
                            Guardian, Lori A. Robinson
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    May  19          Metcalf vs. Smith
at 10:30 AM in Room 2F      218-7-05 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, April Metcalf
                            Defendant, Jay Smith
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    May  19          Clark vs. Clark
at 11:00 AM in Room 2F      360-9-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Rebecca Clark
                            Defendant, Timothy Clark
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    May  19          Haskins vs. Clark
at 11:00 AM in Room 2F      50-2-01 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Harley Clark
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    May  19          Davis vs. Blair
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2F      194-5-12 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Vivian Sue Davis  (James Jamele)
                            Defendant, James Blair
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May  19          Smith vs. Smith
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1F      285-7-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Michael Smith  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                            Defendant, Lynn Smith  (Amy K. Butler)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, May 20


Cases heard by Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  20          Roche vs. Roche
at 8:30 AM  in Room CMC     495-12-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Telephone conference
                            Plaintiff, Suzannah Roche  (Mary G. Kirkpatrick)
                            Defendant, Michael Roche  (Amber L. Barber)

Tuesday,   May  20          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room CMC     102-3-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Tuesday,   May  20          Touchette vs. Touchette
at 10:00 AM in Room CMC     166-5-11 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Heather Touchette
                            Defendant, Corey Touchette

Tuesday,   May  20          Confidential Case
at 11:00 AM in Room CMC     105-3-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Tuesday,   May  20          Bartolucci vs. Williams
at 12:00 PM in Room CMC     38-1-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Michael Bartolucci Jr.
                            Defendant, Jessica Williams

Tuesday,   May  20          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room CMC     108-3-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Tuesday,   May  20          Confidential Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room CMC     107-3-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Tuesday,   May  20          Green vs. Dodge
at 3:00 PM  in Room CMC     292-7-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Aimee Green
                            Defendant, Steven Dodge  (Amy K. Butler)

Cases heard by Barb Zander

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  20          Bailey vs. Bailey
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2F      417-10-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Magistrate Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Sonia L. Bailey  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                            Defendant, Christian S. Bailey  (Donna Blight)

Tuesday,   May  20          Hudson vs. Vail
at 10:00 AM in Room 2F      267-7-08 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Jason Hudson  (Jordana M. Levine)
                            Defendant, Bethany Vail  (Susan M. Ellwood)

Tuesday,   May  20          Bartolucci vs. Williams
at 11:00 AM in Room 2F      38-1-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to Establish Parentage
                            Plaintiff, Michael Bartolucci Jr.
                            Defendant, Jessica Williams

Tuesday,   May  20          Bartolucci vs. Williams
at 11:00 AM in Room 2F      38-1-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Michael Bartolucci Jr.
                            Defendant, Jessica Williams

Tuesday,   May  20          Tillotson vs. Kidder
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2F      94-3-12 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Kimberly Tillotson
                            Defendant, John Kidder

Tuesday,   May  20          Riddle vs. Riddle
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2F      226-6-08 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Linda Riddle  (Susan E. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Roy Riddle

Tuesday,   May  20          McDonagh vs. Deyo
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2F      299-7-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Other
                            Plaintiff, Luellen McDonagh
                            Defendant, Steven C. Deyo  (Alan S. Rome)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Amy Butler
                            party 1, Limited Appearance  (Phyllis E. Rubenstein)

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  20          Makris vs. Makris
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1F      221-6-12 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Konstadinos Makris  (Maureen A. Martin)
                            Defendant, Marcy Makris  (Susan M. Ellwood)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, May 21


Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May  21          Brewer vs. Brewer
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1F      2-1-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Amy Brewer  (Julie A. Frame)
                            Defendant, Andrew Brewer  (Lawrence E. Myer)

Wednesday, May  21          Markowitz vs. Herring
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1F      427-10-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                            Plaintiff, Carolyn Markowitz  (Karen E. Cooper)
                            Defendant, Joshua J. Herring 09709-082

Wednesday, May  21          Confidential Case
at 10:15 AM in Room 1F      51-2-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Wednesday, May  21          Farnham vs. Farnham
at 10:45 AM in Room 1F      88-3-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Erica Farnham
                            Defendant, Gregory Farnham

Wednesday, May  21          Van Esen vs. Van Esen
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1F      255-7-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Jane Van Esen  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                            Defendant, Stephen Van Esen  (Peter G. Anderson)

Wednesday, May  21          Colson (Reynolds) vs. Colson
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1F      109-3-01 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Sabrina Colson (Reynolds)(Guillette)
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            Intervenor, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, May  21          Pecor vs. Cauley
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1F      301-8-03 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Tawny Lynn Pecor (Persons)
                            Defendant, Paul D. Cauley
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, May 22


Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May  22          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2F      110-9-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Denise Holmes
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)  (Philip R. Danielson)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, May 23


Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    May  23          Cota vs. Cota
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2F      48-1-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Michael Cota  (Steven H. Atherton)
                            Defendant, Tammy Cota  (Nanci A. Smith)

Friday,    May  23          Restricted Case
at 10:15 AM in Room 2F      27-3-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Stacie Rounds
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)  (Philip R. Danielson)

Friday,    May  23          Restricted Case
at 10:15 AM in Room 2F      28-3-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Stacie Rounds
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)  (Philip R. Danielson)

Friday,    May  23          Restricted Case
at 10:15 AM in Room 2F      148-11-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Harvey Golubock
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)
                            Victim, Party 7

Friday,    May  23          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2F      27-3-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            Father of Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Robert Belenky
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Friday,    May  23          Restricted Case
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2F      28-3-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            Father of Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Robert Belenky
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Friday,    May  23          Restricted Case
at 1:45 PM  in Room 2F      114-9-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            Father of Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Harvey Golubock
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)  (Philip R. Danielson)
                            Other, Party 7

Friday,    May  23          Restricted Case
at 1:45 PM  in Room 2F      115-9-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Harvey Golubock
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)  (Philip R. Danielson)
                            Other, Party 7

Friday,    May  23          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2F      149-12-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            Guardian ad Litem, John Turner
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 6

Friday,    May  23          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2F      150-12-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, John Turner
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 6

Friday,    May  23          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2F      29-3-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Harvey Golubock
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 7
                            Victim, Party 8

Friday,    May  23          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2F      151-12-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Donny Osman
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Friday,    May  23          Restricted Case
at 3:15 PM  in Room 2F      109-9-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Stacie Rounds
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Friday,    May  23          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2F      157-12-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jo Perreault
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, May 27


Cases heard by Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  27          Jagemann vs. Jagemann
at 9:00 AM  in Room CMC     142-4-07 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Brandi Jagemann  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                            Defendant, Jason Jagemann

Tuesday,   May  27          Pidgeon vs. Elliott
at 11:00 AM in Room CMC     209-5-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Scott Pidgeon
                            Defendant, Heather Elliott

Tuesday,   May  27          Cozadd vs. Cozadd-Matthans
at 1:00 PM  in Room CMC     93-3-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Christopher Cozadd
                            Defendant, Sherilyn Cozadd-Matthans

Tuesday,   May  27          Confidential Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room CMC     116-4-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Tuesday,   May  27          Confidential Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room CMC     118-4-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Defendant, Party 2

Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  27          McDonagh vs. Deyo
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1F      299-7-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Luellen McDonagh
                            Defendant, Steven C. Deyo  (Alan S. Rome)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Amy Butler
                            party 1, Limited Appearance  (Phyllis E. Rubenstein)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, May 28


Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, May  28          Lanpher vs. Lanpher
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1F      117-3-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Contested Divorce
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Robert H. Lanpher

Wednesday, May  28          Brush vs. Brush
at 10:00 AM in Room 1F      185-5-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, Cassandra Brush  (Amy K. Butler)
                            Defendant, Daniel L. Brush  (Vincent Illuzzi)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, May  28          Fitzgerald vs. Fitzgerald
at 10:30 AM in Room 1F      267-7-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, Party 1  (Stephen J. Murphy)
                            Defendant, Party 2  (Angela Eastman)

Wednesday, May  28          Hall vs. Hall
at 11:00 AM in Room 1F      90-3-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, Kevin Hall  (Amy K. Butler)
                            Defendant, Tawnya Hall  (Jan R. Paul Johnson)

Wednesday, May  28          Sherman vs. Pace
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1F      123-4-10 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Jaimie Pace

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, May 29


Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May  29          Restricted Case
at 10:00 AM in Room 2F      86-6-11 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Margaret Allen-Malley
                            Guardian ad Litem, Edie Miller
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Morrisville)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jun. 2


Cases heard by Barb Zander

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun.  2          Chaloux vs. Michaud
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2F      410-10-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Child Support Deviation Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Daniella Chaloux
                            Defendant, Benjamin Michaud
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jun.  2          Plante Karr vs. Karr
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2F      220-6-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Kathy Plante Karr
                            Defendant, Montgomery Karr
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jun.  2          Dansby (Santamore) vs. Merrill
at 10:00 AM in Room 2F      21-1-08 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                            Plaintiff, Patricia Dansby (Santamore)
                            Defendant, Jason W. Merrill
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jun.  2          Rogers vs. Banks
at 10:00 AM in Room 2F      63-2-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Candace L. Rogers
                            Defendant, Corey R. Banks
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jun.  2          Dunn vs. Somers
at 10:30 AM in Room 2F      490-12-97 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            Guardian ad Litem, Lee Cattaneo
                            Grandparent, Party 5
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jun.  2          Somers vs. Somers
at 10:30 AM in Room 2F      77-2-06 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jun.  2          Bailey vs. Oakes
at 11:00 AM in Room 2F      99-3-03 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jun.  2          Donovan vs. White
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2F      393-9-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Kimberly Donovan
                            Defendant, Clayton J. White
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jun.  2          Vernile vs. Raykowski
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2F      83-2-08 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Other
                            Plaintiff, Brenda Vernile
                            Defendant, Richard Raykowski
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jun.  2          Hood vs. Hood
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2F      161-4-93 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jun. 3


Cases heard by Barb Zander

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun.  3          Brush vs. Brush
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2F      185-5-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Cassandra Brush  (Amy K. Butler)
                            Defendant, Daniel L. Brush  (Vincent Illuzzi)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Jun.  3          Walker vs. Copeland
at 11:00 AM in Room 2F      382-8-95 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Other
                            Plaintiff, Keri Dunster (Walker)
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Jun.  3          Danforth vs. Ducey
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2F      457-11-13 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Courtney Danforth
                            Defendant, Jesse Ducey
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Jun.  3          Dvorovy vs. Dvorovy
at 1:30 PM  in Room 2F      27-1-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to enforce child support
                            Plaintiff, Angela Dvorovy
                            Defendant, Michael Dvorovy
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Jun.  3          Lafountain vs. Powers
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2F      71-2-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Child Support Deviation Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Juston Powers
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Jun.  3          Roy vs. Bell
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2F      70-2-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Nathina Roy
                            Defendant, Shawn Bell
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jun. 9


Cases heard by Barb Zander

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun.  9          Monczka vs. Monczka
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2F      75-3-04 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            Intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jun.  9          Rollins vs. Raymond
at 10:00 AM in Room 2F      19-1-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to Establish Parentage
                            Plaintiff, Mindy Rollins
                            Defendant, Michael Raymond
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jun.  9          Rollins vs. Raymond
at 10:00 AM in Room 2F      19-1-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Mindy Rollins
                            Defendant, Michael Raymond
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jun.  9          Paton vs. Baker
at 10:30 AM in Room 2F      135-3-95 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Debbie Paton
                            Defendant, Richard D. Baker
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jun.  9          Copeland vs. Copeland
at 11:00 AM in Room 2F      153-4-09 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Kasey Copeland
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jun.  9          Restricted Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2F      139-8-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            Guardian ad Litem, William Doelger
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Boardman DCF/FSD/CBU
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jun. 10


Cases heard by Barb Zander

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 10          Bracken vs. Bryan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2F      385-10-08 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Pauline Bracken
                            Defendant, Thomas Bryan
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Jun. 10          Hebert (Bradley) vs. Hebert
at 10:00 AM in Room 2F      363-9-97 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Jun. 10          Paull vs. McGurran
at 10:30 AM in Room 2F      24-1-03 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Dana Paull
                            Defendant, Travis McGurran  (Richard Goldsborough)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Jun. 10          Hood vs. Bryan
at 11:00 AM in Room 2F      32-1-02 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Contempt Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Janet Hood (Smith)
                            Defendant, Wayne Bryan
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Jun. 10          Gauvin vs. Gauvin
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2F      254-7-11 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Heather Gauvin  (Catherine E. Clark)
                            Defendant, Joshua Gauvin  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jun. 12


Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun. 12          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2F      18-1-14 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Mother of Juvenile
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Thursday,  Jun. 12          Restricted Case
at 1:45 PM  in Room 2F      59-5-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jo Perreault
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Brian Amones)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)  (Philip R. Danielson)

Thursday,  Jun. 12          Restricted Case
at 1:45 PM  in Room 2F      60-5-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jo Perreault
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Brian Amones)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)  (Philip R. Danielson)

Thursday,  Jun. 12          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2F      77-6-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jo Perreault
                            Mother of Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)  (Philip R. Danielson)

Thursday,  Jun. 12          Restricted Case
at 2:15 PM  in Room 2F      116-6-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            Father of Juvenile
                            Guardian ad Litem, Laura Schaller
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Thursday,  Jun. 12          Restricted Case
at 2:30 PM  in Room 2F      86-5-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sarah Mehegan
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Boardman DCF/FSD/CBU
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)  (Philip R. Danielson)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Thursday,  Jun. 12          Restricted Case
at 2:45 PM  in Room 2F      79-7-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jo Perreault
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)  (Philip R. Danielson)

Thursday,  Jun. 12          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2F      85-5-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sarah Mehegan
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Boardman DCF/FSD/CBU
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Thursday,  Jun. 12          Restricted Case
at 3:30 PM  in Room 2F      65-4-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            Father of Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Denise Holmes
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)

Thursday,  Jun. 12          Restricted Case
at 4:00 PM  in Room 2F      66-4-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            Father of Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Denise Holmes
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)  (Philip R. Danielson)

Thursday,  Jun. 12          Restricted Case
at 4:00 PM  in Room 2F      67-4-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            Father of Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Denise Holmes
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Robert A. Sheftman)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)  (Philip R. Danielson)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jun. 13


Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jun. 13          Restricted Case
at 3:00 PM  in Room 2F      88-5-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Guardian ad Litem, William Doelger
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 7
                            Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 8
                            Other, Party 9
                            Other, Party 10

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jun. 16


Cases heard by Barb Zander

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 16          Riby-Williams vs. Riby-Williams
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2F      83-3-11 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to modify child support
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jun. 16          Benham vs. Kilburn
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2F      28-1-09 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Child Support Deviation Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2
                            OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jun. 16          Utton vs. Guyette
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2F      65-2-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to Establish Parentage
                            Plaintiff, Michael Utton
                            Defendant, Candi Amelia Guyette

Monday,    Jun. 16          Utton vs. Guyette
at 2:00 PM  in Room 2F      65-2-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Hearing to establish child support
                            Plaintiff, Michael Utton
                            Defendant, Candi Amelia Guyette

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jun. 17


Cases heard by Case Manager

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 17          Confidential Case
at 9:00 AM  in Room CMC     122-4-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Tuesday,   Jun. 17          Lewis vs. Quenneville
at 10:00 AM in Room CMC     49-2-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Case Managers Conference
                            Plaintiff, Patti Lewis  (Phyllis E. Rubenstein)
                            Defendant, Michael Quenneville

Tuesday,   Jun. 17          Confidential Case
at 11:00 AM in Room CMC     126-4-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Tuesday,   Jun. 17          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room CMC     128-4-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

Tuesday,   Jun. 17          Confidential Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room CMC     132-4-14 Wndm/Domestic Case
                            Domestic Hearing
                            Plaintiff, Party 1
                            Defendant, Party 2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jun. 25


Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun. 25          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2F      86-5-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sarah Mehegan
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Boardman DCF/FSD/CBU
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)  (Philip R. Danielson)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jun. 26


Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun. 26          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2F      86-5-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sarah Mehegan
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Boardman DCF/FSD/CBU
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)  (Philip R. Danielson)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jun. 27


Cases heard by Howard Kalfus

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jun. 27          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2F      86-5-12 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                            Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Sarah Mehegan
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            DCF Case Worker, Sara Boardman DCF/FSD/CBU
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)  (Philip R. Danielson)
                            OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 10


Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 10          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2F      59-5-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jo Perreault
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Brian Amones)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)  (Philip R. Danielson)

Thursday,  Jul. 10          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2F      60-5-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jo Perreault
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Brian Amones)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)  (Philip R. Danielson)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jul. 11


Cases heard by Thomas J. Devine

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul. 11          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2F      59-5-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jo Perreault
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Brian Amones)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)  (Philip R. Danielson)

Friday,    Jul. 11          Restricted Case
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2F      60-5-13 Wnjv/Juvenile Case
                            Juvenile Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Kristin Wood)
                            Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                            Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Jo Perreault
                            Mother of Juvenile  (Brian Amones)
                            DCF Case Worker, DCF (Barre)  (Philip R. Danielson)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------