Court Calendar for
Washington Family Division

255 North Main Street · Barre, VT 05641
(802) 479-4205

As of June 22nd at 9:18 PM June 22nd at 9:17 PM


Cases Set for Friday, Jun. 23


Cases heard by Kevin Griffin

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jun. 23                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           239-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Stacie Rounds
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Jun. 23                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           240-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Stacie Rounds
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Jun. 23                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           241-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Stacie Rounds
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Jun. 23                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           215-11-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, John Turner
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Jun. 23                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           216-11-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, John Turner
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Jun. 23                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           244-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Edie Miller
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Jun. 23                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          31-3-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Laurence Reeves
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 7

Friday,    Jun. 23                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          32-3-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Laurence Reeves
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 7

Friday,    Jun. 23                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          20-2-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Suzanne Dellipriscoli
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Jun. 23                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          56-3-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Mother of Juvenile

Friday,    Jun. 23                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           185-9-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Laurence Reeves
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Jun. 23                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           186-9-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Laurence Reeves
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Jun. 23                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           141-9-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, John Donaldson
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Morrisville DCF
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 6

Friday,    Jun. 23                Restricted Case
2:15 PM                           84-5-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Nancy Munno
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Jun. 23                Restricted Case
2:15 PM                           8-1-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Nancy Munno
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Jun. 23                Restricted Case
2:30 PM                           41-4-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                                  Juvenile  (James J. Jamele)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Jun. 23                Restricted Case
2:30 PM                           42-4-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                                  Juvenile  (James J. Jamele)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Jun. 23                Restricted Case
2:30 PM                           43-4-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                                  Juvenile  (James J. Jamele)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Jun. 23                Restricted Case
2:30 PM                           44-4-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                                  Juvenile  (James J. Jamele)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Jun. 23                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           105-5-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Jacqueline Johnson
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF  (Linda A. Purdy)

Friday,    Jun. 23                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           245-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Mark Bennett
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jun. 26


Cases heard by Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 26                Godfrey vs. Godfrey
9:00 AM                           145-5-17 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Cheyenne Godfrey
                                  Defendant, Jason W. Godfrey

Monday,    Jun. 26                Murray vs. Williams
10:00 AM                          113-4-17 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Brittany Murray
                                  Defendant, Zak Williams
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jun. 26                Douglass vs. Perry
11:00 AM                          127-4-17 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Elaine Douglass
                                  Defendant, Nolan Perry
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jun. 26                Beede vs. Chocklett
1:00 PM                           159-5-17 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Dana T. Beede
                                  Defendant, Doris Chocklett
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Cases heard by Kevin Griffin

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 26                Valle vs. Valle
1:00 PM                           57-2-10 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Emily Valle  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                                  Defendant, Thomas Joseph Valle  (Shane K. Clark)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Cases heard by Barb Zander

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 26                Johnston vs. Diffily
9:00 AM                           456-11-01 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                                  Plaintiff  (Amy K. Butler)
                                  Defendant
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Lily DeForge
                                  Minor child, Party 3  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jun. 26                Griffin vs. Thompson
10:30 AM                          391-10-07 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Eric Griffin
                                  Defendant, Jennifer Thompson
                                  Guardian, Peggy Thompson
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jun. 26                Dukette vs. Podgwaite
10:30 AM                          29-1-12 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Freedom Dukette
                                  Defendant, Mark D. Podgwaite Jr.
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jun. 26                Whiting vs. Whiting
11:00 AM                          81-3-17 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Madison Whiting
                                  Defendant, Samuel Whiting
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jun. 26                Bolduc vs. Bolduc
1:00 PM                           175-5-14 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Child Support Deviation Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Tara Bolduc
                                  Defendant, Thomas Bolduc  (Amanda F. Kitchen)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jun. 27


Cases heard by Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 27                Goodell vs. Goodell
8:30 AM                           154-5-17 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Gary Goodell  (Barbara R. Blackman)
                                  Defendant, Sara Goodell  (Stephen J. Murphy)

Tuesday,   Jun. 27                Wheeler vs. Wheeler
10:00 AM                          164-5-17 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant

Tuesday,   Jun. 27                Proteau vs. Proteau
11:00 AM                          49-2-17 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Marc Proteau  (Jennifer C. Pacholek)
                                  Defendant, Helen Proteau

Tuesday,   Jun. 27                Beaudoin vs. Podgwaite
1:00 PM                           167-6-17 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Victoria Beaudoin
                                  Defendant, Mark D. Podgwaite Jr.

Cases heard by Kevin Griffin

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 27
08:00 AM                          Relief From Abuse Hearing
First Floor Family Courtroom      149-6-17 Wnfa
                                  151-6-17 Wnfa
                                  154-6-17 Wnfa

Tuesday,   Jun. 27
08:00 AM                          Relief from Abuse Hearing
First Floor Family Courtroom      150-6-17 Wnfa

Tuesday,   Jun. 27
09:30 AM                          Relief From Abuse Hearing
First Floor Family Courtroom      131-5-17 Wnfa

Tuesday,   Jun. 27
10:00 AM                          Relief From Abuse Hearing
First Floor Family Courtroom      108-5-17 Wnfa

Tuesday,   Jun. 27                Payne vs. Ballard
10:00 AM                          102-4-17 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Christine Payne  (George E. H. Gay)
                                  Defendant, Harlow Ballard III

Tuesday,   Jun. 27                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          192-11-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
First Floor Family Courtroom      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Michael Raker
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  OCS intervenor, Sara Boardman
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Jun. 27                Krietemeyer vs. Brand
1:00 PM                           268-7-13 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Timothy Krietemeyer Jr.
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Jun. 27                Lanpher vs. Lanpher
2:00 PM                           117-3-13 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Modification of Parental Rights
                                  Plaintiff  (Zarina Suarez O'Hagin)
                                  Defendant, Robert H. Lanpher  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Cases heard by Brian Valentine

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 27                Duplin v. Walbridge
9:00 AM                           86-3-01 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Contempt Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Jessica Duplin (Churchill)(Duplin)
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Jun. 27                Cote vs. Devou
9:00 AM                           373-8-09 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Contempt Hearing
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Jun. 27                McAdams vs. Green
9:00 AM                           407-10-12 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Contempt Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Britney Marie McAdams
                                  Defendant, Kyle Green
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Jun. 27                White vs. White
10:00 AM                          112-4-04 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Contempt Hearing
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Jun. 27                Millette vs. Millette
10:00 AM                          102-4-05 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Contempt Hearing
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant
                                  Limited Appearance, party 2, Party 7  (Amy K. Butler)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Jun. 27                Leno vs. Leno
10:00 AM                          484-12-06 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Contempt Hearing
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Sterry P. Leno II
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Jun. 27                Paull vs. McGurran
10:30 AM                          24-1-03 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Contempt Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Dana Paull
                                  Defendant, Travis McGurran
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Jun. 27                Button vs. Coakley
11:00 AM                          172-5-06 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Contempt Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Elizabeth Button
                                  Defendant, James Coakley
                                  Limited Appearance, party 2, Party 6  (Richard E. Davis)
                                  Limited Appearance, party 2, Party 7  (Richard E. Davis)
                                  Limited Appearance, party 2, Party 8  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Jun. 27                Collins vs. Madore
11:00 AM                          441-12-10 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Contempt Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Christina Collins
                                  Defendant, Joseph E. Madore
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Jun. 27                Gray vs. Quintin
11:00 AM                          198-6-16 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Contempt Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Shanna Gray
                                  Defendant, Thomas Quintin
                                  Limited Appearance, party 2, Party 8  (Catherine Dux)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Jun. 27
01:00 PM                          Relief From Abuse Hearing
Second Floor Family Courtroom     131-5-17 Wnfa

Tuesday,   Jun. 27                Richardson vs. Richardson
2:00 PM                           30-1-17 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Cory Richardson
                                  Defendant, Kathryn Richardson

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jun. 28


Cases heard by Mary Miles Teachout

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun. 28                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           85-6-17 Wnmh/Mental Health
Terry Trono Courtroom             Mental Health Hearing

                                  Prosecutor  (Ira Morris)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Anne Dielensnyder
                                  Patient, Party 1  (Gail Sophrin)
                                  Psychiatrist, Party 4

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jun. 29


Cases heard by Court Clerk

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun. 29                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           58-4-17 Wnmh/Mental Health
Terry Trono Courtroom             Mental Health Hearing

                                  Prosecutor  (Ira Morris)
                                  Patient, Party 1  (Gail Sophrin)
                                  Psychiatrist, Party 4

Thursday,  Jun. 29                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           76-6-17 Wnmh/Mental Health
Terry Trono Courtroom             Mental Health Hearing

                                  Prosecutor  (Ira Morris)
                                  Patient, Party 1  (Gail Sophrin)
                                  Psychiatrist, Party 4

Thursday,  Jun. 29                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           81-6-17 Wnmh/Mental Health
Terry Trono Courtroom             Mental Health Hearing

                                  Prosecutor  (Ira Morris)
                                  Patient, Party 1  (John J. McCullough)
                                  Psychiatrist, Party 4

Thursday,  Jun. 29                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           83-6-17 Wnmh/Mental Health
Terry Trono Courtroom             Mental Health Hearing

                                  Prosecutor  (Ira Morris)
                                  Patient, Party 1  (John J. McCullough)
                                  Psychiatrist, Party 4

Thursday,  Jun. 29                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           84-6-17 Wnmh/Mental Health
Terry Trono Courtroom             Mental Health Hearing

                                  Prosecutor  (Ira Morris)
                                  Patient, Party 1
                                  Psychiatrist, Party 4

Cases heard by Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun. 29                Jackes vs. Jackes
9:00 AM                           125-4-17 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Richard Jackes II
                                  Defendant, Roberta Jackes

Thursday,  Jun. 29                Salls vs. Salls
11:00 AM                          157-5-17 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Angela Salls
                                  Defendant, Steve Salls

Thursday,  Jun. 29                Fecteau vs. Fecteau
1:00 PM                           162-5-17 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Jason Fecteau  (Christopher L. Davis)
                                  Defendant, Amy Fecteau

Thursday,  Jun. 29                Little vs. Kristen
2:00 PM                           155-5-17 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Aaron Little  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  Defendant, Tawnya Kristen

Cases heard by Kevin Griffin

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun. 29                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           26-3-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Laurence Reeves
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  Interested Person, Party 6
                                  Interested Person, Party 7

Thursday,  Jun. 29                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           27-3-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Laurence Reeves
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  Interested Person, Party 6

Thursday,  Jun. 29                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           151-7-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Jun. 29                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           238-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Jun. 29                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          193-11-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Michelle Henry
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF  (Linda A. Purdy)

Thursday,  Jun. 29                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          194-11-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Michelle Henry
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF  (Linda A. Purdy)

Thursday,  Jun. 29                Restricted Case
10:15 AM                          71-6-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Linda Berger
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Jun. 29                Restricted Case
10:15 AM                          72-6-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Linda Berger
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Jun. 29                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          182-9-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sarah Mehegan
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Jun. 29                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          33-3-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, John Turner
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Jun. 29                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          34-3-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, John Turner
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Jun. 29                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           68-6-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  Legal Guardian, Party 4

Thursday,  Jun. 29                Restricted Case
1:05 PM                           73-6-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Jun. 29                Restricted Case
1:25 PM                           66-6-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Jun. 29                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           197-11-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Michelle Henry
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Jun. 29                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           11-1-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Jun. 29                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           87-5-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Christine Barnes
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Melissa Bouchard
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Thursday,  Jun. 29                Restricted Case
2:30 PM                           14-2-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Maryann Zavez
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  Legal Guardian, Party 7

Thursday,  Jun. 29                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           120-5-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Stacie Rounds
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Jun. 29                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           70-4-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Christine Barnes
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  Legal Guardian, Party 8

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jun. 30


Cases heard by Kevin Griffin

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jun. 30                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           57-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Jun. 30                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           63-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Mary Moffroid
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Jun. 30                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           48-4-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Wesley Ward
                                  DCF Case Worker, St. Johnsbury DCF

Friday,    Jun. 30                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           49-4-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Wesley Ward
                                  DCF Case Worker, St. Johnsbury DCF

Friday,    Jun. 30                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          76-6-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Laurence Reeves
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Jun. 30                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          75-6-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Mary Moffroid
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Jun. 30                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          82-6-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Marit Young
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Jun. 30                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          83-6-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Marit Young
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Jun. 30                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           74-6-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Christine Barnes
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jul. 5


Cases heard by Kevin Griffin

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul.  5                Matthew vs. Matthew
8:30 AM                           377-11-16 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Sarah Matthew  (Kurt M. Hughes)
                                  Defendant, Johnathan Matthew  (Jennifer C. Pacholek)

Wednesday, Jul.  5                Maynard vs. Koenig
9:00 AM                           135-4-15 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Thomas G. Maynard  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Defendant, Emily Koenig
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Jul.  5                Arman vs. Arman
10:00 AM                          283-8-16 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Merits Uncontested/Final Status Conferen
                                  Plaintiff, Sara Arman
                                  Defendant, Casey Arman

Wednesday, Jul.  5                White vs. Lanpher
10:00 AM                          56-2-98 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Jul.  5                Turner vs. Turner
11:00 AM                          450-10-09 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Lisa Turner
                                  Defendant, Richard Turner
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Jul.  5                Day vs. Day
11:30 AM                          385-11-16 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Merits Uncontested/Final Status Conferen
                                  Plaintiff, Corey Day
                                  Defendant, Crystal Day

Wednesday, Jul.  5                Marino vs. Marino
1:00 PM                           87-3-12 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Other
                                  Plaintiff, Michelle Marino (Lamson)
                                  Defendant, Keith Marino
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Jul.  5                McGarrah vs. Prior
2:00 PM                           108-4-16 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Enforcement Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Malik McGarrah
                                  Defendant, Jade Prior
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Jul.  5                Morway vs. Rayta
3:00 PM                           252-7-06 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Modification of Parent/Child Contact
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Cases heard by Mary Miles Teachout

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul.  5                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           46-4-17 Wnmh/Mental Health
Terry Trono Courtroom             Mental Health Hearing

                                  Prosecutor  (Ira Morris)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Stacie Rounds
                                  Patient, Party 1  (Rebecca T. Plummer)
                                  Psychiatrist, Party 4

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 6


Cases heard by Court Clerk

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul.  6                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           77-6-17 Wnmh/Mental Health
Terry Trono Courtroom             Mental Health Hearing

                                  Prosecutor  (Ira Morris)
                                  Patient, Party 1
                                  Psychiatrist, Party 4

Thursday,  Jul.  6                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           82-6-17 Wnmh/Mental Health
Terry Trono Courtroom             Mental Health Hearing

                                  Prosecutor  (Ira Morris)
                                  Patient, Party 1  (Gail Sophrin)
                                  Psychiatrist, Party 4

Thursday,  Jul.  6                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           86-6-17 Wnmh/Mental Health
Terry Trono Courtroom             Mental Health Hearing

                                  Prosecutor  (Ira Morris)
                                  Patient, Party 1
                                  Psychiatrist, Party 4

Thursday,  Jul.  6                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           88-6-17 Wnmh/Mental Health
Terry Trono Courtroom             Mental Health Hearing

                                  Prosecutor  (Ira Morris)
                                  Patient, Party 1
                                  Psychiatrist, Party 4

Thursday,  Jul.  6                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           89-6-17 Wnmh/Mental Health
Terry Trono Courtroom             Mental Health Hearing

                                  Prosecutor  (Ira Morris)
                                  Patient, Party 1
                                  Psychiatrist, Party 4

Cases heard by Kevin Griffin

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul.  6                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           124-6-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Laura Schaller
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF  (Linda A. Purdy)

Thursday,  Jul.  6                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           179-9-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Lily DeForge
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Jul.  6                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           180-9-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Lily DeForge
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Jul.  6                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           181-9-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Lily DeForge
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Jul.  6                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           69-6-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Jul.  6                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           157-7-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Teba Holmes
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF  (Linda A. Purdy)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jul. 7


Cases heard by John L. Pacht

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul.  7
10:30 AM                          Relief From Abuse Hearing
Terry Trono Courtroom             140-6-17 Wnfa

Cases heard by Kevin Griffin

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul.  7                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           57-3-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Lily DeForge
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 8
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 9

Friday,    Jul.  7                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           74-5-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sandra Whitcomb
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  OCS intervenor, Sara Boardman
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Friday,    Jul.  7                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           56-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Michael Raker
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Jul.  7                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          54-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Michael Raker
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Jul.  7                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          17-1-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Maggie K. Vincent)
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  Victim, Party 5

Friday,    Jul.  7                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           124-6-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Laura Schaller
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF  (Linda A. Purdy)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jul. 10


Cases heard by Barb Zander

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 10                Emmons vs.Gordon
9:00 AM                           76-3-17 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Chelsea Emmons
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 10                Smith vs. Pratt
9:45 AM                           96-3-17 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Christopher Smith
                                  Defendant, Charity Pratt
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 10                Martindale vs. Martindale
10:00 AM                          69-2-17 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Christine Martindale
                                  Defendant, Sonni Martindale
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 10                Lamell vs. Wiltse
10:30 AM                          10-1-17 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to Establish Parentage
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Matthew Wiltse
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 10                Lamell vs. Wiltse
10:30 AM                          10-1-17 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Matthew Wiltse
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 10                Banevicius v. Batchelder
11:00 AM                          240-6-12 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Crystal Banevicius
                                  Defendant, Jason R. Batchelder
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 10                King vs. Dunbar
11:30 AM                          83-3-17 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to Establish Parentage
                                  Plaintiff, Michael King
                                  Defendant, Cassandra Dunbar
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 10                King vs. Dunbar
11:30 AM                          83-3-17 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Michael King
                                  Defendant, Cassandra Dunbar
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 10                Kirpan vs. Lunn
11:30 AM                          96-3-07 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Aimee Kirpan
                                  Defendant, Christopher Lunn
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 10                Kilgore vs. Karp
1:00 PM                           118-4-15 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Leslie Kilgore  (Kimberly B. Cheney)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Karp  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)

Monday,    Jul. 10                Bach vs. Keene
3:00 PM                           342-8-12 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Mariah Bach
                                  Defendant, Robert Keene
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 11


Cases heard by Barb Zander

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 11                Daniels vs. Daniels
9:00 AM                           68-3-16 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Margaret Daniels  (Nanci A. Smith)
                                  Defendant, Tyler Daniels  (Susan M. Ellwood)

Tuesday,   Jul. 11                Craige vs. Craige
9:30 AM                           408-12-15 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                                  Plaintiff, Marisa Craige  (Michael D. Blair)
                                  Defendant, David Craige  (Michael J. Straub)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Jul. 11                Laik vs. Laik
10:30 AM                          334-8-14 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Jill Laik  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                                  Defendant, Jerry Laik  (Andrew B. Delaney)

Tuesday,   Jul. 11                Tillotson vs. Kidder
11:15 AM                          94-3-12 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Kimberly Tillotson
                                  Defendant, John Kidder

Tuesday,   Jul. 11                Tillotson vs. Kidder
11:15 AM                          94-3-12 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Kimberly Tillotson
                                  Defendant, John Kidder

Tuesday,   Jul. 11                Wheeler v. Belville
1:00 PM                           234-6-11 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Melony L. Wheeler
                                  Defendant, Thomas Belville
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Jul. 11                Melendy vs. Melendy
2:00 PM                           40-2-17 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Kathleen Melendy  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                                  Defendant, Nathan Melendy  (Alan S. Rome)

Tuesday,   Jul. 11                Truman vs. Truman
3:00 PM                           94-3-17 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Marianna Truman
                                  Defendant, Michael Truman A.

Tuesday,   Jul. 11                Truman vs. Truman
3:00 PM                           94-3-17 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                                  Plaintiff, Marianna Truman
                                  Defendant, Michael Truman A.

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 13


Cases heard by Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 13                Lawson vs. Lawson
9:00 AM                           131-5-17 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Troy Lawson
                                  Defendant, Stephanie Lawson

Thursday,  Jul. 13                Chere vs. Chere
10:00 AM                          160-5-17 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Tammy Chere
                                  Defendant, Nathan Chere

Thursday,  Jul. 13                Haines vs. Haines
11:00 AM                          396-12-15 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Tammy Haines (Sawyer)
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Thursday,  Jul. 13                Confidential Case
1:00 PM                           174-6-17 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant

Cases heard by Kevin Griffin

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 13                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           193-10-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Laura Schaller
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  OCS intervenor, Sara Boardman
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support
                                  Parent/Guardian/Custodian of Juvenile, Party 7

Thursday,  Jul. 13                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           81-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Jane Kleinsinger
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  OCS intervenor, Sara Boardman
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Thursday,  Jul. 13                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           87-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Jane Kleinsinger
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Jane Kleinsinger
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Edie Miller
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Nancy Munno
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Jul. 13                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           192-10-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Stacie Rounds
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Jul. 13                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          35-2-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Nancy Munno
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Jul. 13                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          243-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sandra Whitcomb
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Jul. 13                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          15-2-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Michael Raker
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 7

Thursday,  Jul. 13                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          16-2-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Michael Raker
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 7

Thursday,  Jul. 13                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          226-11-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Madeline Motta
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Jul. 13                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           4-1-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (James J. Jamele)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Laura Schaller
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Jul. 13                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           21-2-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Jul. 13                Restricted Case
2:30 PM                           53-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Carolyn Herz
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Jul. 13                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           58-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ginger Basa
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 8

Thursday,  Jul. 13                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           59-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ginger Basa
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 8

Thursday,  Jul. 13                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           60-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Ginger Basa
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 7

Thursday,  Jul. 13                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           8-1-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Jim Ludwig
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jul. 14


Cases heard by Kevin Griffin

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul. 14                Restricted Case
8:15 AM                           85-5-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Jacqueline Johnson
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 7  (James A. Martino)

Friday,    Jul. 14                Restricted Case
8:15 AM                           110-7-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Jacqueline Johnson
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 7

Friday,    Jul. 14                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           151-12-13 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Donny Osman
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Jul. 14                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           101-7-14 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Michelle Henry
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Jul. 14                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           166-8-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Suzanne Dellipriscoli
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Michelle Henry
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Jacqueline Johnson
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Jul. 14                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          97-6-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, William Doelger
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Jul. 14                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          183-9-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Laura Schaller
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Jul. 14                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          62-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Jane Kleinsinger
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Jul. 14                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           246-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Laura Schaller
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Jul. 14                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           247-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Laura Schaller
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Jul. 14                Restricted Case
2:30 PM                           13-2-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (James J. Jamele)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sara Brettell
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Samuel M. Dworkin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 7

Friday,    Jul. 14                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           61-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Donna Watts
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  Legal Guardian, Party 4  (Alan S. Rome)

Friday,    Jul. 14                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           78-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Lily DeForge
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Jul. 14                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           79-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Lily DeForge
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jul. 17


Cases heard by Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 17                Valway vs. Caforia
8:30 AM                           130-5-17 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Managers conference call
                                  Plaintiff, Travis Valway  (Harold B. Stevens)
                                  Defendant, Ashley Caforia  (Zarina Suarez O'Hagin)

Monday,    Jul. 17                Edson vs. Martinez
9:00 AM                           100-3-17 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Samantha Edson
                                  Defendant, Cornelio Martinez
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 17                Gerow vs. Beattie
10:00 AM                          460-10-00 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Holly Gerow
                                  Defendant, Robert A. Beattie
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 17                Smith vs. Campbell
11:00 AM                          25-1-07 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Kimberley Smith  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                                  Defendant, Justin Campbell
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 17                Chambers vs. Stephens
1:00 PM                           188-5-06 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 17                OCS/Larocque vs. Houston
2:00 PM                           365-10-16 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Mallissa Larocque
                                  Defendant, Mark Houston
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Cases heard by Kevin Griffin

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 17                Otis vs. Otis
1:00 PM                           190-5-13 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Telephone conference
                                  Plaintiff, Rebecca Gile aka Otis  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                                  Defendant, Kevin Otis  (Jennifer J. Lajoie)

Monday,    Jul. 17                Rider vs. Rider
1:15 PM                           445-11-02 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Telephone conference
                                  Plaintiff, Beth Rider (Damon)  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                                  Defendant, Charles Rider Jr.  (Julie A. Frame)

Monday,    Jul. 17                Utton vs. Utton
1:30 PM                           77-3-17 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Merits Uncontested/Final Status Conferen
                                  Plaintiff, Paul Utton  (Jennifer C. Pacholek)
                                  Defendant, Sandra Utton  (Maureen A. Martin)

Monday,    Jul. 17                Duncan vs. Pelletier
2:00 PM                           123-4-08 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Kara Duncan
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Cases heard by Barb Zander

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 17                Tucker vs. Tucker
8:45 AM                           100-3-14 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Telephone conference
                                  Plaintiff  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                                  Defendant, Ronald Tucker  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)

Monday,    Jul. 17                Stanton vs. Stanton
9:00 AM                           349-9-11 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Jenniffer Stanton (Duprey)
                                  Defendant, Christian Stanton
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 17                Walbridge vs. Morse
10:00 AM                          24-1-17 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to Establish Parentage
                                  Plaintiff, April Walbridge
                                  Defendant, Charles Morse
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 17                Walbridge vs. Morse
10:00 AM                          24-1-17 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, April Walbridge
                                  Defendant, Charles Morse
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 17                Brown vs. Prive
10:30 AM                          272-8-10 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Stephen C. Prive
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 17                Edson vs. Martinez
11:00 AM                          100-3-17 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to Establish Parentage
                                  Plaintiff, Samantha Edson
                                  Defendant, Cornelio Martinez
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 17                Edson vs. Martinez
11:00 AM                          100-3-17 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Samantha Edson
                                  Defendant, Cornelio Martinez
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 17                Knowles vs. Beede
11:30 AM                          439-12-98 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Rebecca Knowles
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 17                Parks vs. Bell
1:00 PM                           15-1-17 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Sharon Parks
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 17                Byrd vs. Dutton
1:45 PM                           396-10-12 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Christina Byrd
                                  Defendant, Dale Dutton
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 17                Mallery vs. Wheeler
2:00 PM                           336-8-13 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, John Mallery
                                  Defendant, Renata Wheeler
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 17                Partlow vs. Bell
2:30 PM                           87-3-10 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Samantha Partlow
                                  Defendant, Shawn P. Bell
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 17                Rugar vs. Fletcher
3:00 PM                           137-4-08 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Allison Rugar
                                  Defendant, Kyle A. Fletcher
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 18


Cases heard by Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 18                Warfield vs. Warfield
8:30 AM                           381-11-16 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Managers conference call
                                  Plaintiff, Jason Warfield  (Todd C. Steadman)
                                  Defendant, Vicki Warfield  (Zarina Suarez O'Hagin)

Tuesday,   Jul. 18                Pudvah vs. Pudvah
9:00 AM                           454-12-08 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Danielle Pudvah (Foster)
                                  Defendant, Shane Pudvah  (Alan S. Rome)

Tuesday,   Jul. 18                Perkins vs. Bartlett
10:00 AM                          22-1-17 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Gage Perkins
                                  Defendant, Cameron Bartlett

Tuesday,   Jul. 18                Volitis vs. Volitis
11:00 AM                          110-4-17 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Kimberly Volitis  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                                  Defendant, Todd Volitis

Tuesday,   Jul. 18                Trafton vs. Trafton
1:00 PM                           478-12-14 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Carrie Ann Trafton(Martell)
                                  Defendant, Matthew James Trafton
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Cases heard by Kevin Griffin

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 18                Allen vs. Allen
1:00 PM                           282-8-16 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Dorothy Allen
                                  Defendant  (Susan M. Ellwood)

Tuesday,   Jul. 18                Rueda vs. Rueda
1:45 PM                           341-9-16 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Telephone conference
                                  Plaintiff, Kathryn Rueda  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                                  Defendant, Todd Rueda  (Jennifer L Bjurling)

Tuesday,   Jul. 18                Baker (Utton) vs. Audet
2:00 PM                           351-9-08 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Joseph Audet  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Jul. 18                Begagayev vs. Caldwell
4:00 PM                           415-12-15 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Modification of Parent/Child Contact
                                  Plaintiff, Eduard Begagayev  (Andrew B. Delaney)
                                  Defendant, Karen Caldwell
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Cases heard by Brian Valentine

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 18                Baker vs. Jackman
9:00 AM                           441-10-99 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Contempt Hearing
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Seth Jackman
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Jul. 18                Pidgeon vs. Elliott
9:00 AM                           209-5-13 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Contempt Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Scott Pidgeon
                                  Defendant, Heather Elliott(Doolen)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Jul. 18                White vs. Knowles
9:00 AM                           404-10-14 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Contempt Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Kristina M. White
                                  Defendant, Jeremy S. Knowles
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Jul. 18                Bouvier vs. Gonyon
9:00 AM                           7-1-15 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Contempt Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Jacqueline Bouvier
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Gonyon
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Jul. 18                Sweeney vs. McLean
10:00 AM                          273-7-03 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Contempt Hearing
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Jul. 18                Lennox vs. Sweeney
10:00 AM                          255-7-08 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Contempt Hearing
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Jul. 18                Dunster vs. Halpin
10:00 AM                          33-1-09 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Contempt Hearing
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Jul. 18                Roya vs. Roya
10:00 AM                          442-10-09 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Contempt Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Natasha Roya
                                  Defendant, Michael Roya
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Jul. 18                Schneider vs. Schneider
10:00 AM                          307-8-11 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Contempt Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Peter J. Schneider
                                  Defendant, Tisha Schneider (LeBlanc)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Jul. 18                Stratton vs. Jacobs
11:00 AM                          62-2-96 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Contempt Hearing
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Jul. 18                Walbridge vs. Avery
11:00 AM                          245-6-06 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Contempt Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, April Walbridge
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Jul. 18                Davis vs. Lucier
11:00 AM                          69-2-14 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Contempt Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Melissa A. Davis
                                  Defendant, Chad Lucier
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Jul. 18                Blanchard vs. LaCourse
11:00 AM                          463-11-14 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Contempt Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Ronda Blanchard
                                  Defendant, James R. LaCourse
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Jul. 18                Merrill vs. Merrill
1:00 PM                           70-3-16 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Laura Merrill  (Amy K. Butler)
                                  Defendant, Hardy Merrill  (Frederick F. Bethel)

Tuesday,   Jul. 18                Jenni vs. Jenni
2:00 PM                           325-9-16 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                                  Plaintiff, Kerry Jenni
                                  Defendant, Jean-Luc Jenni

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jul. 19


Cases heard by Kevin Griffin

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 19                Gilmour vs. Gilmour
8:30 AM                           116-4-16 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Telephone conference
                                  Plaintiff, Shannon Gilmour  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                                  Defendant, Kane Gilmour  (Nanci A. Smith)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Jul. 19                Seddon vs. Sinclair
8:45 AM                           182-6-16 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Telephone conference
                                  Plaintiff, Alice Seddon  (Matthew J. Buckley)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Sinclair  (Mary G. Kirkpatrick)

Wednesday, Jul. 19                Vanderhoof vs. Vanderhoof
9:00 AM                           171-5-16 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Steven Vanderhoof  (Allison A. Ericson)
                                  Defendant, Susan Vanderhoof  (Robert L. Sussman)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 20


Cases heard by Court Clerk

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 20                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           87-6-17 Wnmh/Mental Health
Terry Trono Courtroom             Mental Health Hearing

                                  Prosecutor  (Ira Morris)
                                  Patient, Party 1
                                  Psychiatrist, Party 4

Cases heard by Kevin Griffin

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 20                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           46-4-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Brooks G. McArthur)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Christine Barnes
                                  DCF Case Worker, Morrisville DCF
                                  Legal Guardian, Party 6

Thursday,  Jul. 20                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           47-4-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Brooks G. McArthur)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Christine Barnes
                                  DCF Case Worker, Morrisville DCF
                                  Legal Guardian, Party 6

Thursday,  Jul. 20                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           123-5-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Rory T. Thibault)
                                  Juvenile  (Maggie K. Vincent)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Jul. 20                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          125-6-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Nancy Munno
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  OCS intervenor, Sara Boardman
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Thursday,  Jul. 20                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          126-6-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Nancy Munno
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  OCS intervenor, Sara Boardman
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Thursday,  Jul. 20                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           183-10-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Scottie Brower
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jul. 21


Cases heard by Kevin Griffin

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul. 21                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           16-1-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sandra Whitcomb
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF (Bennington)
                                  Parent/Guardian/Custodian of Juvenile, Party 9

Friday,    Jul. 21                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           55-5-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sandra Whitcomb
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Jul. 21                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          66-4-12 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Edie Miller
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Jul. 21                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          67-4-12 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Edie Miller
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Jul. 21                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          209-11-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Nancy Munno
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Jul. 21                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          227-11-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Nancy Munno
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  Other, Party 7

Friday,    Jul. 21                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           30-2-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Suzanne Dellipriscoli
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 6

Friday,    Jul. 21                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           31-2-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Suzanne Dellipriscoli
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 6

Friday,    Jul. 21                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           25-3-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Jane Kleinsinger
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Jul. 21                Restricted Case
2:30 PM                           230-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Floreen Bishop
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Jul. 21                Restricted Case
2:30 PM                           231-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Floreen Bishop
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jul. 24


Cases heard by Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 24                Poljasevic vs. Poljasevic
8:30 AM                           163-5-17 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Suzanne Poljasevic  (Eric G. Parker)
                                  Defendant, Ivan Poljasevic  (Stephen J. Murphy)

Monday,    Jul. 24                Walbridge vs. Garrison
9:00 AM                           218-7-15 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Angel Walbridge
                                  Defendant, Keith Garrison
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 24                Confidential Case
10:00 AM                          172-6-17 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 24                Kennett vs. Kennett
11:00 AM                          150-5-17 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Stephanie Kennett
                                  Defendant, Dustin Kennett

Monday,    Jul. 24                Confidential Case
1:00 PM                           178-6-17 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 24                Brown vs. Boswell
2:00 PM                           350-9-08 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Cases heard by Barb Zander

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 24                Wills vs. Wills
9:00 AM                           98-3-14 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Child Support Deviation Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Cassandra Wills
                                  Defendant, Joshua Wills
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 24                Bracken vs. Joyal
10:00 AM                          187-5-10 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Pauline Bracken(Goodspeed)
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 24                Stratton vs. Manning
10:00 AM                          413-11-10 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 24                Markham vs. Gillilan
10:00 AM                          122-4-11 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Arianna Markham(Dube)
                                  Defendant, Shane Gillilan
                                  Guardian, Judy Markham
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 24                Coon vs. Dunbar
10:15 AM                          126-4-16 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Angela Coon
                                  Defendant, Travis Dunbar
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 24                Benoit vs. Barrows
10:30 AM                          196-5-06 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 24                Prentice vs. Prentice
11:00 AM                          400-12-15 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Elizabeth Prentice
                                  Defendant, David Prentice
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 24                Bell (Nelson) vs. Papineau
1:00 PM                           263-8-96 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Kimberly Bell (Dufresne)(Nelson)
                                  Defendant, Shawn M. Papineau
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 24                White vs. Labombard
1:00 PM                           54-2-07 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Candice White
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Labombard
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 24                MacKenzie vs. Simonds
1:00 PM                           505-12-12 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Anna MacKenzie
                                  Defendant, Brent Simonds
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 24                Utton vs. Utton
1:00 PM                           487-12-13 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Tracy Utton
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 24                Utton vs. Haley
2:00 PM                           353-9-14 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Tracy Utton
                                  Defendant, Roy Haley
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 24                Berry vs. Nagle
2:30 PM                           152-4-08 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 24                Berry vs. Richardson
2:30 PM                           309-7-14 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Matthew Richardson
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 24                Somers vs. Somers
3:00 PM                           77-2-06 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 24                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           64-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Laurie Goldman
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  OCS intervenor, Sara Boardman
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 25


Cases heard by Acting Judge Barb Zander

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 25                Gilman vs. Ryan
8:30 AM                           153-5-16 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff  (Megan R.H. Hereth)
                                  Defendant, Crystal Ryan  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)

Cases heard by Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 25                Vitagliano vs. Vitagliano
9:00 AM                           404-12-16 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Justin Vitagliano
                                  Defendant, Tiffany Vitagliano  (Stephen J. Murphy)

Cases heard by Kevin Griffin

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 25                Hood vs. Hood
1:00 PM                           34-2-15 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Maria Hood(Aylward)
                                  Defendant, James Hood

Tuesday,   Jul. 25                Wood vs. Wood
1:30 PM                           95-3-17 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Samantha Wood
                                  Defendant, Sean Wood

Tuesday,   Jul. 25                Merrill vs. Merrill
1:45 PM                           70-3-16 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Telephone conference
                                  Plaintiff, Laura Merrill  (Amy K. Butler)
                                  Defendant, Hardy Merrill  (Frederick F. Bethel)

Tuesday,   Jul. 25                Fisher vs. Fisher
2:00 PM                           448-11-07 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant

Tuesday,   Jul. 25                Roberts vs. Wilde
2:30 PM                           105-3-11 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Katelyn Roberts
                                  Defendant, Thomas Wilde III
                                  Limited Appearance, party 1, Party 5  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Jul. 25                Greene vs. Greene
3:00 PM                           154-4-14 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Randall Greene
                                  Defendant, Carrie Greene (Carswell)

Cases heard by Barb Zander

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 25                Moulton vs. Moulton
1:00 PM                           54-2-17 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Kevin Moulton  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                                  Defendant, Celeste Moulton  (Deborah T. Bucknam)

Tuesday,   Jul. 25                Morrow vs. Bock
2:00 PM                           89-3-17 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Kathleen Morrow
                                  Defendant, Gordon M. Bock

Tuesday,   Jul. 25                Jones vs. Bressette
3:00 PM                           47-2-17 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Todd Jones Jr
                                  Defendant, Katherine Bressette

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 27


Cases heard by Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 27                Confidential Case
9:00 AM                           168-6-17 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant

Thursday,  Jul. 27                Confidential Case
10:00 AM                          169-6-17 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jul. 31


Cases heard by Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 31                OCS/Lemieux vs. Prive
9:00 AM                           133-5-17 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Nina Lemieux
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 31                OCS/Ballard vs. Edwards
10:00 AM                          34-2-17 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Logan Ballard
                                  Defendant, Eric Edwards
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 31                Cassetty vs. Cassetty
11:00 AM                          127-3-09 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Lisa Cassetty
                                  Defendant, David Cassetty
                                  Intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 31                Wooliever vs. Wooliever
1:00 PM                           58-2-14 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Linda Wooliever (Mahns)
                                  Defendant, Matthew Wooliever
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 31                Jernigan vs. Jaggar
2:00 PM                           446-12-98 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Jodee Jernigan
                                  Defendant, Mitchell Jaggar
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Cases heard by John L. Pacht

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 31                Rueda vs. Rueda
1:00 PM                           341-9-16 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Kathryn Rueda  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                                  Defendant, Todd Rueda  (Jennifer L Bjurling)

Monday,    Jul. 31                Lindberg vs. Lindberg
1:30 PM                           303-8-16 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Misa Lindberg  (Douglas G. Kallen)
                                  Defendant, Colin Lindberg  (Frederick F. Bethel)

Monday,    Jul. 31                Fillion vs. Cross
2:00 PM                           364-9-13 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Modification of Parent/Child Contact
                                  Plaintiff  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Defendant, James M. Cross Jr.
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 31                Chase vs. Donahue
3:00 PM                           395-11-16 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Meaghan Chase
                                  Defendant, Tyrone Donahue

Monday,    Jul. 31                Hussey vs. Parry
3:15 PM                           120-4-17 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Deborah Hussey
                                  Defendant, Jeremy Parry Sr.

Monday,    Jul. 31                Gould vs. Gould
3:30 PM                           104-4-17 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Ben Gould
                                  Defendant, Molly Gould

Monday,    Jul. 31                Knapp vs. Williams
3:45 PM                           78-3-17 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Charles S. Williams

Cases heard by Barb Zander

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 31                Touchette vs. Morse
9:00 AM                           224-7-16 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Anissa Touchette(Davis)
                                  Defendant, Michael Morse
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 31                Martin vs. Betts
9:15 AM                           272-7-14 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Betts
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 31                Shepard vs. Shepard
9:30 AM                           93-3-17 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Zachary Shepard  (Nanci A. Smith)
                                  Defendant, Stephanie Shepard  (Susan M. Ellwood)

Monday,    Jul. 31                Grandfield vs. Abreu
11:00 AM                          111-3-98 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Angel M. Abreu
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 31                Byrd vs. Webb
11:00 AM                          401-10-02 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Jason Webb
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 31                Roberts vs. Wilde
11:00 AM                          105-3-11 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Katelyn Roberts
                                  Defendant, Thomas Wilde III
                                  Limited Appearance, party 1, Party 5  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 31                Sedelnick vs. Tibbetts
11:30 AM                          198-6-15 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Gena Sedelnick
                                  Defendant, Charles Tibbetts
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 31                Huntington vs. Moody
1:00 PM                           342-10-15 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Crystal Huntington
                                  Defendant, David Moody Jr.
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 31                Levine vs. Haggett
1:15 PM                           8-1-04 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 31                Scully vs. Miller
1:30 PM                           87-3-17 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Jennifer Scully
                                  Defendant, Dominic Miller
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 31                Buck vs. Morrissette
2:30 PM                           14-1-10 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 31                Lucas vs. Davis
2:30 PM                           224-6-13 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Ricky A. Davis
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Jul. 31                McNary vs. McNary
3:00 PM                           106-4-17 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Elizabeth McNary  (Wynona I. Ward)
                                  Defendant, Kyle McNary

Monday,    Jul. 31                Ladeau vs. Ladeau
3:00 PM                           9-1-11 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Erin Ladeau(Webster)
                                  Defendant, David Ladeau Jr.
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 1


Cases heard by Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug.  1                Flynn vs. Markush
9:00 AM                           322-8-07 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Timothy P. Flynn
                                  Defendant, Susan Starr Markush
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Cases heard by Barb Zander

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug.  1                Caron v. Perry
9:00 AM                           425-12-16 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Tia Caron
                                  Defendant, Alexander Perry
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Aug.  1                Caron v. Perry
9:00 AM                           425-12-16 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                                  Plaintiff, Tia Caron
                                  Defendant, Alexander Perry
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Aug.  1                Hunt vs. Luce
9:30 AM                           118-4-17 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to Establish Parentage
                                  Plaintiff, Katelin Hunt
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Aug.  1                Hunt vs. Luce
9:30 AM                           118-4-17 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Katelin Hunt
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Aug.  1                Boardman vs. Boardman
10:00 AM                          99-3-17 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Shanna Boardman
                                  Defendant, Lance Boardman
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Aug.  1                Boardman vs. Boardman
10:00 AM                          99-3-17 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                                  Plaintiff, Shanna Boardman
                                  Defendant, Lance Boardman
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Aug.  1                McKenna vs. Tillotson
10:00 AM                          143-5-17 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Sara McKenna
                                  Defendant, Kevin Tillotson
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Aug.  1                Dinsmore vs. Dinsmore
10:30 AM                          157-4-07 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Amanda Dinsmore
                                  Defendant, Conn Dinsmore
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Aug.  1                Hussey vs. Deschamps
10:30 AM                          364-10-16 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Amber Hussey
                                  Defendant, Shaun Deschamps
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Aug.  1                Delude vs. Gentley
11:00 AM                          69-2-13 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Jasmine Delude
                                  Defendant, Peter Gentley
                                  Proposed Guardian, Ann Gentley
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Aug.  1                Mason vs. Therrien
11:00 AM                          64-3-16 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Angel Mason
                                  Defendant, Shane Therrien
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Aug.  1                Lussier vs. Leslie
1:00 PM                           503-12-09 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Child Support Deviation Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Amanda Lussier
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Aug.  1                Lincoln vs. Caron
2:00 PM                           510-12-09 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Caron
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Aug.  1                Bashaw vs. Wimble
2:30 PM                           3-1-15 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Amie-Lynn Bashaw
                                  Defendant, William Wimble
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Aug.  1                Deuso vs. Deuso
3:00 PM                           165-4-12 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Raeline Deuso (Sanborn)
                                  Defendant, Kenneth Deuso II
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Aug. 2


Cases heard by Barb Zander

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug.  2                Deyo vs. Alexander
3:00 PM                           474-12-03 Wndm/Domestic
different county, see file        Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Tanya Deyo
                                  Defendant, Eric Alexander
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug.  2                Lamb vs. Riddle
9:00 AM                           383-10-11 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Cameo Lamb  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                                  Defendant, Matthew Riddle  (Eric G. Parker)
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Aug.  2                Chamberlain vs. Chamberlain
10:00 AM                          438-10-02 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Beverly Chamberlain (Frost)
                                  Defendant, George Chamberlain  (Megan R.H. Hereth)
                                  Limited Appearance, party 2, Party 3

Wednesday, Aug.  2                Atkins vs. Duprey
10:30 AM                          444-10-09 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Shaun C. Duprey
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Aug.  2                Dexter vs. Dexter
11:00 AM                          217-7-16 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Courtney Dexter
                                  Defendant, Matthew Dexter
                                  Limited Appearance, party 2, Party 4

Wednesday, Aug.  2                Gokey vs. Gokey
1:00 PM                           93-3-10 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Michael Gokey  (Nanci A. Smith)

Wednesday, Aug.  2                Gilmore vs. Beyerle
1:30 PM                           48-2-14 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Enforcement Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Doreen Lee Gilmore
                                  Defendant, Cesare J. Beyerle

Wednesday, Aug.  2                Boardman vs. Connolly
2:30 PM                           327-8-14 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Kristin Boardman  (Denise A. Bailey)
                                  Defendant, Anthony Connolly  (Patrick Hayes)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Aug. 3


Cases heard by Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug.  3                Mauch vs. Mauch
9:00 AM                           64-2-17 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Crystal Mauch
                                  Defendant, Darren Mauch Sr  (Andrew R. Schmidt)

Thursday,  Aug.  3                Confidential Case
10:00 AM                          179-6-17 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant

Thursday,  Aug.  3                Confidential Case
11:00 AM                          140-5-17 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant

Cases heard by John L. Pacht

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug.  3                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           28-3-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Laurence Reeves
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Aug.  3                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           194-10-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sandra Whitcomb
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Aug. 7


Cases heard by Barb Zander

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug.  7                Crowningshield vs. Godin
9:30 AM                           263-8-16 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Aug.  7                Tardif vs. Foley
9:45 AM                           361-9-14 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                                  Plaintiff, Bret Tardif
                                  Defendant, Danielle Foley  (Michael D. Blair)
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Aug.  7                Trader vs. Trader
10:00 AM                          84-3-16 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Trista Trader
                                  Defendant, Shawn Trader  (Jennifer J. Lajoie)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Aug.  7                Currier vs. Stearns
10:30 AM                          423-10-01 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Leanne Currier
                                  Defendant, Sean A. Stearns
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Aug.  7                Dunn vs. Dunn
11:00 AM                          395-10-07 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Aug.  7                Tetreault vs. Tetreault
11:30 AM                          315-8-10 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Katelyn E. Tetreault (Collins)(Graves)
                                  Defendant, Jason L. Tetreault
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Aug.  7                Spencer vs. Walbridge
1:00 PM                           52-2-17 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Kelsie Spencer
                                  Defendant, Michael Walbridge
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Aug.  7                Smith vs. Peters
2:00 PM                           405-12-16 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to Establish Parentage
                                  Plaintiff, Amy Smith
                                  Defendant, Vincent Peters
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Aug.  7                Smith vs. Peters
2:00 PM                           405-12-16 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Amy Smith
                                  Defendant, Vincent Peters
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Aug.  7                Fisher vs. Marx
2:00 PM                           111-3-11 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Danielle Fisher
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Aug.  7                Confidential Case
2:30 PM                           153-5-17 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Aug.  7                Confidential Case
3:00 PM                           156-5-17 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Aug.  7                Stearns v. Goodell
3:00 PM                           378-9-94 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Office of Child Support
                                  Defendant, Russell Goodell Jr.
                                  Defendant, Lori Stearns

Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug.  7                Jones vs. Stern
8:30 AM                           2-1-17 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Nicholas Jones  (Corey F. Wood)
                                  Defendant, Gretchen Stern  (Nanci A. Smith)

Monday,    Aug.  7                Snook-Kohr vs. Kohr
1:00 PM                           235-7-16 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Kristina Snook-Kohr  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan Kohr  (Mary P. Kehoe)

Monday,    Aug.  7                Bernier vs. Bernier
1:30 PM                           128-4-17 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Merits Uncontested/Final Status Conferen
                                  Plaintiff, Michael Bernier
                                  Defendant, Michelle Bernier

Monday,    Aug.  7                Jacobs vs. Berno
2:15 PM                           278-7-11 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      review of existing orders
                                  Plaintiff, Yvonne Jacobs  (Eric G. Parker)
                                  Defendant, Martin Berno

Monday,    Aug.  7                Castonguay vs. Castonguay
2:45 PM                           94-3-15 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Enforcement Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Megan E. Castonguay(Riley)
                                  Defendant, Gino A. Castonguay
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 8


Cases heard by Acting Judge Barb Zander

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug.  8                Hankins vs. Hankins
9:00 AM                           222-6-06 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Modification of Parent/Child Contact
                                  Plaintiff, Deanna Hankins (Booth)  (Amanda Hemley Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Michael Hankins  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Party 7
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Robert F. O'Neill

                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug.  8                Rappold vs. Kasulka
1:00 PM                           5-1-17 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Merits Uncontested/Final Status Conferen
                                  Plaintiff, Laura Rappold
                                  Defendant, Shawn Kasulka

Tuesday,   Aug.  8                Cleveland vs. Dexter
1:30 PM                           146-5-17 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                                  Plaintiff, Rachel Cleveland
                                  Defendant, Dustin Dexter

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Aug. 14


Cases heard by Case Manager

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug. 14                Buckley vs. Buckley
8:30 AM                           269-8-16 Wndm/Domestic
Case Manager Conference Room      Case Managers conference call
                                  Plaintiff, Angela Buckley  (Harriet Hults King)
                                  Defendant, Samuel Buckley  (Susan M. Ellwood)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 15


Cases heard by Kevin Griffin

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 15                Shepard vs. Shepard
1:00 PM                           93-3-17 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Telephone conference
                                  Plaintiff, Zachary Shepard  (Nanci A. Smith)
                                  Defendant, Stephanie Shepard  (Susan M. Ellwood)

Tuesday,   Aug. 15                Bailey vs. Oakes
1:15 PM                           99-3-03 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff  (Kimberly B. Cheney)
                                  Defendant
                                  Minor child, Party 3  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Aug. 15                Kelly vs. Kelly
1:45 PM                           109-4-17 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Tiffiani Kelly
                                  Defendant, William Kelly II

Tuesday,   Aug. 15                Abreu vs. Colombe
2:00 PM                           106-4-16 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Modification of Parental Rights
                                  Plaintiff, Angel Abreu
                                  Defendant, Chellby Colombe

Tuesday,   Aug. 15                Goss vs. Goss
2:30 PM                           212-6-16 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Carol Goss
                                  Defendant, Jerome Goss

Tuesday,   Aug. 15                Harris vs. Krumperman
3:00 PM                           66-3-16 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Christine Harris  (Amy K. Butler)
                                  Defendant, Todd Krumperman
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Nanci Smith

Tuesday,   Aug. 15                Morris vs. Morris
3:30 PM                           241-7-15 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, John G. Morris
                                  Defendant, Debra G. Morris  (Stephen J. Murphy)

Tuesday,   Aug. 15                Farnham v Belville
3:45 PM                           292-7-12 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      review of existing orders
                                  Plaintiff, Pamela Farnham
                                  Defendant, Shane W. Belville
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Aug. 15                Gariboldi vs. Gariboldi
4:00 PM                           175-5-08 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Telephone conference
                                  Plaintiff, Sheila Gariboldi  (Susan M. Ellwood)
                                  Defendant, Timothy Gariboldi  (Allison A. Ericson)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Aug. 17


Cases heard by Court Clerk

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug. 17                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           24-2-17 Wnmh/Mental Health
Terry Trono Courtroom             Mental Health Hearing

                                  Prosecutor  (Ira Morris)
                                  Patient, Party 1  (John J. McCullough)
                                  Psychiatrist, Party 4

Thursday,  Aug. 17                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           38-3-17 Wnmh/Mental Health
Terry Trono Courtroom             Mental Health Hearing

                                  Prosecutor  (Ira Morris)
                                  Patient, Party 1  (John J. McCullough)
                                  Psychiatrist, Party 4

Cases heard by Kevin Griffin

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug. 17                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           74-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Margaret Allen-Malley
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Aug. 17                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           236-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Jane Kleinsinger
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Samuel M. Dworkin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Aug. 17                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           168-8-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Maryann Zavez
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Samuel M. Dworkin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Aug. 17                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           169-8-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Maryann Zavez
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Samuel M. Dworkin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Aug. 17                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           170-8-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Maryann Zavez
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Samuel M. Dworkin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Aug. 17                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           171-8-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Maryann Zavez
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Samuel M. Dworkin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Aug. 17                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          122-9-13 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Lee Cattaneo
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  Legal Guardian, Party 4  (James A. Martino)

Thursday,  Aug. 17                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          16-1-14 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Laura Schaller
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Aug. 17                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          166-8-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Suzanne Dellipriscoli
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Michelle Henry
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Jacqueline Johnson
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Aug. 17                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          144-7-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Scottie Brower
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Aug. 17                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           65-6-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Aug. 18


Cases heard by Kevin Griffin

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Aug. 18                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           228-11-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Suzanne Dellipriscoli
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Aug. 18                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           70-6-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Suzanne Dellipriscoli
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Aug. 18                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           19-2-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Jacqueline Johnson
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 7

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Aug. 21


Cases heard by Barb Zander

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug. 21                Toby vs. Corcoran
9:00 AM                           443-10-01 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey A. Corcoran
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Aug. 21                White vs. Parker
9:00 AM                           386-10-06 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Bethany White
                                  Defendant, Christopher Parker
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Aug. 21                Wyatt vs. Metcalf
9:00 AM                           179-4-09 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Rachael Wyatt
                                  Defendant, Christopher G. Metcalf
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Aug. 21                Gamble vs. Graves
9:00 AM                           96-3-14 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Jacqueline Gamble
                                  Defendant, Jason Graves
                                  Guardian, Judy Rafferty
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Aug. 21                Litchfield vs. Litchfield
9:30 AM                           169-5-15 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Johanna Lee Litchfield
                                  Defendant, James T. Litchfield
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Aug. 21                Ariyadej vs. Malone
10:00 AM                          469-12-14 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Lynn Ariyadej
                                  Defendant, Michael Malone
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Aug. 21                Estes vs. Hough
10:00 AM                          187-5-08 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Steven Hough
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Aug. 21                Comolli vs. Comolli
10:30 AM                          58-2-07 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Aug. 21                Stevens vs. Stevens
10:45 AM                          220-6-08 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Carrie Stevens
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Aug. 21                Solomon vs. Solomon
11:00 AM                          107-4-15 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Aug. 21                Craigie vs. Bishop
11:30 AM                          276-8-15 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Dorothy Craigie
                                  Defendant, Phillip Bishop
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Aug. 21                Castonguay vs. Castonguay
1:00 PM                           94-3-15 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Child Support Deviation Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Megan E. Castonguay(Riley)
                                  Defendant, Gino A. Castonguay
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Aug. 21                Fillion vs. Cross
3:00 PM                           364-9-13 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff  (Janet Van Derpoel-Andrea)
                                  Defendant, James M. Cross Jr.
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 22


Cases heard by Brian Valentine

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 22                Lynch v Lynch
9:00 AM                           552-12-92 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Contempt Hearing
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Aug. 22                Sleeper vs. Santamore
9:00 AM                           409-11-04 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Contempt Hearing
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Aug. 22                Bernier vs. Fielders
10:00 AM                          416-10-01 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Contempt Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Jennifer Bernier
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Aug. 22                Rivard vs. Fielders
10:00 AM                          27-2-05 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Contempt Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Aimee Rivard
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Aug. 22                McGrath vs. O'Neil
11:00 AM                          208-6-16 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Contempt Hearing
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Danny O'Neil Jr.
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Aug. 22                Fordham vs. Morris
1:00 PM                           495-12-02 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Contempt Hearing
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Aug. 22                Cleveland vs. Dexter
2:00 PM                           146-5-17 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Rachel Cleveland
                                  Defendant, Dustin Dexter

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Aug. 24


Cases heard by John L. Pacht

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug. 24                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           167-8-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Edie Miller
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Aug. 24                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           183-9-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Laura Schaller
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Aug. 24                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           116-8-14 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, John Turner
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Aug. 24                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           183-9-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Laura Schaller
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Frederick F. Bethel)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Aug. 24                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          185-10-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Maryann Zavez
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  OCS intervenor, Sara Boardman
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Thursday,  Aug. 24                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          186-10-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Maryann Zavez
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  OCS intervenor, Sara Boardman
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Thursday,  Aug. 24                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          188-10-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Maryann Zavez
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  OCS intervenor, Sara Boardman

Thursday,  Aug. 24                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          224-11-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (James J. Jamele)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sandra Whitcomb
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Aug. 24                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          225-11-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (James J. Jamele)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sandra Whitcomb
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Aug. 24                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          37-3-17 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (James J. Jamele)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sandra Whitcomb
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Aug. 24                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           189-10-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Nancy Munno
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 8

Thursday,  Aug. 24                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           103-5-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Laurie Goldman
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Aug. 24                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           104-5-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Samuel M. Dworkin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Laurie Goldman
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Aug. 25


Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Aug. 25                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           55-3-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Scott R. Williams)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Michael Raker
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Aug. 25                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           149-7-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Edie Miller
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  Legal Guardian, Party 8

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Aug. 28


Cases heard by Barb Zander

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug. 28                Gamble vs. Pollander
9:00 AM                           365-9-14 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Wendy Gamble (Christie)
                                  Defendant, Kevin Pollander
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Aug. 28                Stanciu vs. Wallace-Senft
9:00 AM                           318-9-15 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Brett Stanciu
                                  Defendant, Eric Wallace-Senft
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Aug. 28                Davison vs. Davison
9:30 AM                           415-9-09 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Aug. 28                Ball vs. Bertrand
10:00 AM                          82-3-17 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Hazen Ball  (George E. H. Gay)
                                  Defendant, Shayne Bertrand  (Zarina Suarez O'Hagin)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Aug. 28                Lawton vs. Windover
10:00 AM                          287-7-11 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Darla Lawton
                                  Defendant, Andrew Windover
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Aug. 28                Lemieux vs. Manchester
11:00 AM                          134-5-17 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Nina Lemieux
                                  Defendant, Lucas Manchester
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Aug. 28                Caroll vs. Cepeda
1:00 PM                           176-5-14 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Carlos Cepeda
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Aug. 28                Jernigan vs. Herring
1:30 PM                           131-4-15 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Christopher Herring
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Aug. 28                Haskins vs. Matheson
2:00 PM                           366-9-13 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Danielle Haskins
                                  Defendant, Nicholas Matheson
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Aug. 28                Roberts vs. Garand
3:00 PM                           297-7-00 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 29


Cases heard by Barb Zander

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 29                Vitagliano vs. Vitagliano
9:00 AM                           404-12-16 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                                  Plaintiff, Justin Vitagliano
                                  Defendant, Tiffany Vitagliano  (Stephen J. Murphy)

Tuesday,   Aug. 29                Curavoo vs. Curavoo
10:00 AM                          487-12-14 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Lauralea Curavoo
                                  Defendant, Edward Curavoo

Tuesday,   Aug. 29                Noble vs. Rosenthal
11:00 AM                          35-2-17 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Nathaniel Noble
                                  Defendant, Clara Rosenthal  (Mary P. Kehoe)

Tuesday,   Aug. 29                Dupont vs. Dupont II
1:00 PM                           67-3-16 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                                  Plaintiff, Nicole Dupont
                                  Defendant, Kevin Dupont II

Tuesday,   Aug. 29                Confidential Case
2:00 PM                           165-6-17 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff  (Barbara R. Blackman)
                                  Defendant

Tuesday,   Aug. 29                Hall vs. Hall
3:00 PM                           27-2-16 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                                  Plaintiff, Casey Hall  (Stephen J. Murphy)
                                  Defendant, Amanda Hall  (Frederick F. Bethel)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Aug. 31


Cases heard by Kevin Griffin

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug. 31                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           157-7-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Teba Holmes
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF  (Linda A. Purdy)

Thursday,  Aug. 31                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           157-7-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Teba Holmes
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF  (Linda A. Purdy)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Sep. 1


Cases heard by Kevin Griffin

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Sep.  1                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           229-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Floreen Bishop
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Sep.  1                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           9-1-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Laura Rochat
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Sep.  1                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           10-1-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Laura Rochat
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Sep.  1                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           11-1-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Laura Rochat
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Sep.  1                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          66-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, John Turner
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (James J. Jamele)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  OCS intervenor, Sara Boardman
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Friday,    Sep.  1                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          232-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Stacie Rounds
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  Other, Party 6
                                  Other, Party 7

Friday,    Sep.  1                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          233-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Stacie Rounds
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  Other, Party 6
                                  Other, Party 7

Friday,    Sep.  1                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          234-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Stacie Rounds
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  Other, Party 6
                                  Other, Party 7

Friday,    Sep.  1                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          235-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Stacie Rounds
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  Other, Party 4  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Other, Party 5  (James A. Martino)
                                  Other, Party 6
                                  Other, Party 7

Friday,    Sep.  1                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          158-7-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Jane Kleinsinger
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF  (Linda A. Purdy)
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 7

Friday,    Sep.  1                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          212-11-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Mark Bennett
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Sep.  1                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          213-11-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Mark Bennett
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Sep.  1                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          214-11-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Mark Bennett
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Sep.  1                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           82-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Christine Barnes
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Sep.  1                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           83-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Christine Barnes
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Sep.  1                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           84-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Christine Barnes
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Sep.  1                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           85-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Christine Barnes
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Sep.  1                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           86-4-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Christine Barnes
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Sep.  1                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           142-6-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Laurie Goldman
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Laurie Goldman
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Sep.  1                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           143-6-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Laurie Goldman
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Sep. 5


Cases heard by Barb Zander

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep.  5                Campbell vs. Campbell
9:30 AM                           325-8-01 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Mark J. Campbell
                                  Defendant, Tanya Campbell(Maskell)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Sep.  5                Craig vs. Deuso
9:30 AM                           349-9-03 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Sep.  5                Smith vs. Smith
9:30 AM                           225-6-04 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant
                                  Intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Sep.  5                Baker vs. Thompson
9:30 AM                           355-10-15 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Serena Baker
                                  Defendant, Rodney Thompson
                                  Limited Appearance, party 2, Party 7
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Sep.  5                Freeman vs. Wood
9:45 AM                           444-11-02 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Sep. 6


Cases heard by John L. Pacht

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep.  6                Mullaney vs. Carey
11:00 AM                          72-3-17 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Erin Mullaney
                                  Defendant, Chad C. Carey

Wednesday, Sep.  6                Reed vs. Shuman
11:15 AM                          7-1-17 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant

Wednesday, Sep.  6                Bashorun vs. Bashorun
11:30 AM                          166-6-17 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Adedeji Bashorun
                                  Defendant, Nicole Bashorun

Wednesday, Sep.  6                Bendickson vs. Miller
1:30 PM                           427-12-16 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Merits Uncontested/Final Status Conferen
                                  Plaintiff, Amanda Bendickson
                                  Defendant, Arick Miller

Wednesday, Sep.  6                Farley vs. Lepage
2:00 PM                           212-6-10 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Amanda Farley (Kilburn)
                                  Defendant, Robert Lepage
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

Wednesday, Sep.  6                Pembroke vs. Pembroke
3:00 PM                           286-8-15 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Telephone conference
                                  Plaintiff, Eric Pembroke  (Cynthia L. Broadfoot)
                                  Defendant, Holly Pembroke  (Barbara R. Blackman)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Sep. 7


Cases heard by John L. Pacht

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep.  7                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           117-5-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Scottie Brower
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  Parent/Guardian/Custodian of Juvenile, Party 8  (James J. Jamele)

Thursday,  Sep.  7                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           118-5-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Scottie Brower
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Sep.  7                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           119-5-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Scottie Brower
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Thursday,  Sep.  7                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           131-6-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Scottie Brower
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  Interested Person, Party 5

Thursday,  Sep.  7                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           139-8-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Laurie Goldman
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Samuel M. Dworkin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  OCS intervenor, Sara Boardman
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Thursday,  Sep.  7                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           140-8-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Laurie Goldman
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Samuel M. Dworkin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  OCS intervenor, Sara Boardman
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Thursday,  Sep.  7                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           216-12-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Julie Robichaux
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Sep. 8


Cases heard by John L. Pacht

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Sep.  8                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           199-10-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Laura Schaller
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Sep.  8                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           200-10-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Laura Schaller
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Sep.  8                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           201-10-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Laura Schaller
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Sep.  8                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           81-5-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Laurence Reeves
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF  (Linda A. Purdy)
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 9

Friday,    Sep.  8                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           82-5-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Laurence Reeves
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF  (Linda A. Purdy)
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 8

Friday,    Sep.  8                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           83-5-15 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Samuel M. Dworkin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Laurence Reeves
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF  (Linda A. Purdy)
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 8

Friday,    Sep.  8                Restricted Case
2:30 PM                           135-6-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Suzanne Dellipriscoli
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

Friday,    Sep.  8                Restricted Case
2:30 PM                           136-6-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Suzanne Dellipriscoli
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (James M. LaMonda)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Sep. 11


Cases heard by John L. Pacht

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep. 11                Ciemiecki vs. Ciemiecki
1:00 PM                           170-6-17 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Rachel Ciemiecki  (Amy K. Butler)
                                  Defendant, Jan Ciemiecki

Monday,    Sep. 11                Hubble vs. Hubble
2:00 PM                           482-12-06 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Noelle Hubble (Pronovost)  (Amy K. Butler)
                                  Defendant, James Hubble  (Harold B. Stevens)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Cases heard by Barb Zander

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep. 11                Desjardins vs. Desjardins
9:00 AM                           424-12-05 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant
                                  Proposed Guardian, Theresa Finnemore
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Sep. 12


Cases heard by John L. Pacht

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep. 12                Holtz vs. Garlathy-Holtz
9:00 AM                           484-12-14 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Daniel Holtz  (Caryn E. Waxman)
                                  Defendant, Elizabeth Garlathy-Holtz  (Mary P. Kehoe)

Cases heard by Barb Zander

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep. 12                Parry vs. Larocque
9:00 AM                           474-11-12 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                                  Plaintiff, Seth A. Parry
                                  Defendant, Mallissa Larocque
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Sep. 14


Cases heard by Kevin Griffin

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep. 14                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           249-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Lawrence E. Myer)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Alan S. Rome)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Edie Miller
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 7

Thursday,  Sep. 14                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           250-12-16 Wnjv/Juvenile
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Kristin G. Gozzi)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert Sheftman)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Colin L. Seaman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Edie Miller
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (James A. Martino)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 7

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Sep. 18


Cases heard by John L. Pacht

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep. 18                Metivier vs. Metivier
1:30 PM                           12-1-17 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Merits Uncontested/Final Status Conferen
                                  Plaintiff, Sylvain Metivier  (David F. Kidney)
                                  Defendant, Cheryl Metivier

Cases heard by Barb Zander

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep. 18                Ravelin vs. Ravelin
9:00 AM                           465-11-14 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Richard Ravelin
                                  Defendant, Leigh-Ann Ravelin  (Amanda Hemley Paulino)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Monday,    Sep. 18                West vs. Glaser
9:15 AM                           392-10-07 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Sep. 19


Cases heard by John L. Pacht

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep. 19                Garrow vs. Garrow
10:00 AM                          77-3-16 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Suzanne Garrow  (Amber L. Barber)
                                  Defendant, Jason Garrow  (Amy K. Butler)

Tuesday,   Sep. 19                Dinsmore vs. Dinsmore
11:00 AM                          61-2-17 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                                  Plaintiff, Conn Dinsmore
                                  Defendant, Amanda Dinsmore

Cases heard by Barb Zander

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep. 19                Dinsmore vs. Dinsmore
1:00 PM                           61-2-17 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Conn Dinsmore
                                  Defendant, Amanda Dinsmore

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Sep. 20


Cases heard by John L. Pacht

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 20                Bushey vs. Lowe
9:00 AM                           302-8-16 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                                  Plaintiff, Jordan Bushey  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                                  Defendant, Sonya Lowe  (Eric G. Parker)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Sep. 26


Cases heard by John L. Pacht

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep. 26                Garrow vs. Garrow
9:00 AM                           77-3-16 Wndm/Domestic
First Floor Family Courtroom      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Suzanne Garrow  (Amber L. Barber)
                                  Defendant, Jason Garrow  (Amy K. Butler)

Cases heard by Brian Valentine

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep. 26                Lafountain vs. Gardner
9:00 AM                           402-11-10 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Contempt Hearing
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Tim A. Gardner
                                  3rd party, Matt Burt Inmate No. 08766-082
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

Tuesday,   Sep. 26                Savoie vs. Savoie
10:00 AM                          11-1-09 Wndm/Domestic
Second Floor Family Courtroom     Contempt Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Susanne Savoie
                                  Defendant, Stephen Savoie  (James J. Jamele)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------