Court Calendar for
Windsor Criminal Division

82 Railroad Row · White River Junction, VT 05001
(802) 295-8865

As of September 16th at 9:11 PM


Cases Set for Tuesday, Sep. 17


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep. 17
08:00 AM                          Arraignment
Court Room 1                      State vs.
                                    Restricted Case/273-3-18 Wrcr
                                    Restricted Case/476-5-18 Wrcr
                                    Restricted Case/865-9-18 Wrcr
                                    Restricted Case/1243-12-18 Wrcr
                                    Restricted Case/1242-12-18 Wrcr
                                    Restricted Case/1299-12-18 Wrcr
                                    Restricted Case/36-1-19 Wrcr
                                    State vs. Goodell, Kenneth/261471
                                    Confidential Case/909-9-19 Wrcr
                                    Confidential Case/910-9-19 Wrcr
                                    Restricted Case/911-9-19 Wrcr
                                    Restricted Case/912-9-19 Wrcr
                                    Restricted Case/913-9-19 Wrcr
                                    Restricted Case/914-9-19 Wrcr
                                    Confidential Case/915-9-19 Wrcr
                                    Confidential Case/916-9-19 Wrcr
                                    Confidential Case/917-9-19 Wrcr
                                    Restricted Case/918-9-19 Wrcr
                                    Confidential Case/919-9-19 Wrcr
                                    Restricted Case/920-9-19 Wrcr
                                    Restricted Case/921-9-19 Wrcr
                                    Confidential Case/922-9-19 Wrcr
                                    Restricted Case/924-9-19 Wrcr
                                    Restricted Case/927-9-19 Wrcr
                                    Restricted Case/928-9-19 Wrcr
                                    Restricted Case/929-9-19 Wrcr
                                    Restricted Case/930-9-19 Wrcr
                                    Confidential Case/931-9-19 Wrcr
                                    Restricted Case/932-9-19 Wrcr
                                    Restricted Case/933-9-19 Wrcr
                                    Restricted Case/934-9-19 Wrcr

Tuesday,   Sep. 17                State vs. Tompkins, Erik
8:00 AM                           115-9-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Erik Tompkins

Tuesday,   Sep. 17                State vs. Blain, Paul K.
8:00 AM                           118-9-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Paul K. Blain

Tuesday,   Sep. 17                State vs. Bishop, Colin
8:00 AM                           119-9-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Colin Bishop

Tuesday,   Sep. 17                State vs. Davis, Daniel
8:00 AM                           120-9-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Daniel Davis

Tuesday,   Sep. 17                State vs. Thomas, Kyle H.
8:00 AM                           954-7-10 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Rule 5 Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Kyle H. Thomas
                                  Probation Officer, Kathleen Tkaczyk

Tuesday,   Sep. 17
09:30 AM                          Arraignment
Court Room 1                      State vs.
                                    Restricted Case/923-9-19 Wrcr
                                    Restricted Case/925-9-19 Wrcr

Tuesday,   Sep. 17                State vs. Stone, Rodney
10:00 AM                          1138-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Rodney Stone  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Sep. 17                State vs. Wilk, Kassandra
10:30 AM                          297-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Kassandra Wilk  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Robert D. Lees

Tuesday,   Sep. 17                State vs. Wilk, Kassandra
10:30 AM                          50-3-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Kassandra Wilk  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Robert D. Lees

Tuesday,   Sep. 17                State vs. O'Neill, Nicole
10:45 AM                          116-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Nicole T. O'Neill  (Charles Jordan Handy)

Tuesday,   Sep. 17                State vs. O'Neill, Nicole T.
10:45 AM                          423-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Nicole T. O'Neill  (Charles Jordan Handy)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Sep. 17                State vs. Bertrand, Todd
1:00 PM                           937-9-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Todd Bertrand  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Sep. 17                State vs. Moretti, Dakota
1:30 PM                           60-9-19 Wrcm/Civil Miscellaneous
Court Room 1                      Show Cause Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ultan J. Doyle)
                                  Defendant, Dakota Moretti

Tuesday,   Sep. 17                State vs. Rieger, Marni
2:00 PM                           14-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Marni Rieger  (Christopher A. Dall)

Tuesday,   Sep. 17                State vs. Fellows, Margaret O.
2:30 PM                           371-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Margaret O. Fellows  (Sandra A. Nelson)

Tuesday,   Sep. 17                State vs. Fellows, Margaret O.
2:30 PM                           476-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Margaret O. Fellows  (Sandra A. Nelson)

Tuesday,   Sep. 17                State vs. Fellows, Margaret O.
2:30 PM                           676-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Margaret O. Fellows  (Sandra A. Nelson)

Tuesday,   Sep. 17                State vs. Priestley, Matthew
3:15 PM                           170-2-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Matthew Priestley  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Sep. 18


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Stocker, Britian R.
1:00 PM                           59-9-19 Wrcm/Civil Miscellaneous
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Britian R. Stocker  (Nikki South)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Conrad, Daniel
1:30 PM                           1263-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Daniel Conrad  (Brice C. Simon)
                                  Probation Officer, Walter (Joey) Holmes SP&P

Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Roberts, Tammy L.
9:00 AM                           19-2-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Tammy L. Roberts  (George H. Ostler)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Christopher A. Dall

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Roberts, Tammy L.
9:00 AM                           134-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Tammy L. Roberts  (George H. Ostler)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Christopher A. Dall

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Witmer, Scott A.
9:30 AM                           991-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Scott A. Witmer  (Christopher A. Dall)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Liles, Chad
10:30 AM                          557-6-16 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Chad Richard Liles  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Probation Officer, Matthew Holden HAPP
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Weston, Teresa
2:00 PM                           146-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Teresa Weston  (Claude T. Buttrey)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Hensley, Honestie
2:15 PM                           811-8-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Honestie Hensley  (Leah K. Henderson)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Hensley, Honestie
2:15 PM                           812-8-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Honestie Hensley  (Sandra A. Nelson)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Messier, Devin C.
2:30 PM                           415-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Devin C. Messier  (Christopher A. Dall)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                State vs. Messier, Devin C.
2:30 PM                           48-3-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Devin C. Messier  (Christopher A. Dall)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Sep. 19


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep. 19
01:00 PM                          Arraignment
Court Room 1                      State vs.
                                    Restricted Case/472-5-18 Wrcr

Thursday,  Sep. 19                State vs. Hale, Dennis C.
1:00 PM                           617-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Dennis C. Hale  (Robert D. Lees)

Thursday,  Sep. 19                State vs. Webster, Joshua
1:30 PM                           1321-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Status Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Joshua A Webster  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                                  Probation Officer, Matthew Holden HAPP
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Sep. 19                State vs. Gagnier, Anthony Fletcher
2:00 PM                           780-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Anthony Fletcher Gagnier  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Sep. 19
02:15 PM                          Arraignment
Court Room 1                      State vs.
                                    State vs. Mohn, William/400-4-19 Wrcr

Thursday,  Sep. 19                State vs. Hughes, Justin
2:15 PM                           1174-9-12 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Justin Hughes  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Sep. 19                State vs. Stonecipher, Jacquelyn
2:30 PM                           168-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Jacquelyn Stonecipher  (Jonathan N. Ward)

Thursday,  Sep. 19                State vs. Comollo, Barbara Helen
3:00 PM                           109-8-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Barbara Helen Comollo

Thursday,  Sep. 19                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           118-1-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Thursday,  Sep. 19                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           129-2-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Thursday,  Sep. 19                State vs. Ploski, Jonathan M
3:30 PM                           283-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan M Ploski  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Thursday,  Sep. 19                State vs. Ploski, Jonathan M
3:30 PM                           6-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan M Ploski  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Thursday,  Sep. 19                State vs. Ploski, Jonathan
3:30 PM                           188-2-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan M Ploski  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Probation Officer, Tara Clarke HAPP
                                  Probation Officer, Robert Wood HAPP
                                  Co-Counsel


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Sep. 20


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Sep. 20                State vs. Rogers, Arianne
10:30 AM                          292-3-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference with Judge
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Arianne Rogers  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Probation Officer, Jeffrey Percy HAPP

Friday,    Sep. 20                State vs. Fenlason, Dwayne
10:30 AM                          939-9-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference with Judge
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Dwayne Fenlason  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Probation Officer, Jeffrey Percy HAPP

Friday,    Sep. 20                State vs. Soboleski, Chaz Ew
10:30 AM                          1088-10-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference with Judge
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Chaz Ew Soboleski  (Jordana M. Levine)

Friday,    Sep. 20                State vs. Harley, Emma Thompson
10:30 AM                          1172-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference with Judge
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Emma Thompson Harley  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Probation Officer, Lisa Brooks

Friday,    Sep. 20                State vs. Sears, Tammy Lynn
10:30 AM                          1207-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference with Judge
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Tammy Lynn Sears  (Jordana M. Levine)

Friday,    Sep. 20                State vs. Harley, Emma Thompson
10:30 AM                          1237-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference with Judge
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Emma Thompson Harley  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Probation Officer, Lisa Brooks

Friday,    Sep. 20                State vs. Aldrighetti, Timothy S
10:30 AM                          1319-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference with Judge
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Timothy S Aldrighetti  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Probation Officer, Jeffrey Percy HAPP
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Sep. 20                State vs. Lansfeldt, Nicholas S
10:30 AM                          229-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference with Judge
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas S Lansfeldt  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Probation Officer, Tara Clarke HAPP
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Robert D. Lees

Friday,    Sep. 20                State vs. Knowles, Robert A. Jr.
10:30 AM                          318-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference with Judge
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Robert Arthur Knowles Jr.  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Jordana M. Levine

Friday,    Sep. 20                State vs. Kendall, Jordan Michael
10:30 AM                          343-4-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference with Judge
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Jordan Michael Kendall  (Jordana M. Levine)

Friday,    Sep. 20                State vs. Emerson, Mary
10:30 AM                          419-5-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference with Judge
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Mary S. Emerson  (Jordana M. Levine)

Friday,    Sep. 20                State vs. Boudro, Darrell John Jr.
10:30 AM                          486-5-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference with Judge
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Darrell John Boudro Jr.  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Probation Officer, Tara Clarke HAPP
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Adam B. Hescock
                                  Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Sep. 20                State vs. Aldrighetti, Timothy S
10:30 AM                          547-6-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference with Judge
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Timothy S Aldrighetti  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Probation Officer, Jeffrey Percy HAPP

Friday,    Sep. 20                State vs. Greenwood, Addison
10:30 AM                          578-6-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference with Judge
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Addison Greenwood  (Jordana M. Levine)

Friday,    Sep. 20                State vs. Aldrighetti, Timothy S
10:30 AM                          668-7-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference with Judge
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Timothy S Aldrighetti  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Probation Officer, Jeffrey Percy HAPP

Friday,    Sep. 20                State vs. Young Jr., William A.
10:30 AM                          749-8-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference with Judge
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, William A. Young Jr.  (Jordana M. Levine)

Friday,    Sep. 20                State vs. Bahr, Ronald F.
10:30 AM                          755-8-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference with Judge
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Ronald F. Bahr  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Probation Officer, Tara Clarke HAPP

Friday,    Sep. 20                State vs. Lansfeldt, Nicholas S
10:30 AM                          807-8-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference with Judge
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas S Lansfeldt  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Probation Officer, Tara Clarke HAPP

Friday,    Sep. 20                State vs. Benjamin, Mary Grace
10:30 AM                          1117-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference with Judge
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Mary Grace Benjamin  (Jordana M. Levine)

Friday,    Sep. 20                State vs. Gannon, Leslie
10:30 AM                          1252-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference with Judge
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Leslie Gannon  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Probation Officer, Tara Clarke HAPP

Friday,    Sep. 20                State vs. Smith, Joseph
10:30 AM                          94-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference with Judge
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Smith  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Sep. 23


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep. 23                State vs. Rose, Daniel J
9:00 AM                           1223-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Trial
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Daniel J Rose  (Melvin D. Fink)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Sep. 24


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep. 24                State vs. Rose, Daniel J
9:00 AM                           1223-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Trial
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Daniel J Rose  (Melvin D. Fink)

Tuesday,   Sep. 24                State vs. Brown, Alan Jeffrey
1:00 PM                           905-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Attorney or Appear
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Alan Jeffrey Brown
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Sep. 24                State vs. Stevens, Kyle
2:00 PM                           1375-11-12 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Kyle Stevens  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Probation Officer, Lisa Brooks
                                  Victim's Advocate
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Sep. 25


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 25                State vs. Allen, David R.
9:00 AM                           846-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Trial
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, David R. Allen  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Sep. 26


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep. 26                State vs. Allen, David R.
9:00 AM                           846-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Trial
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, David R. Allen  (Janssen Willhoit)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Sep. 26                Confidential Case
1:00 PM                           824-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Sep. 30


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep. 30                State vs. Smith, Ray Charles
1:30 PM                           780-8-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Ray Charles Smith  (Nikki South)

Monday,    Sep. 30                State vs. Smith, Ray Charles
1:30 PM                           482-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Ray Charles Smith  (Nikki South)

Monday,    Sep. 30                State vs. Pushee, Thomas John
1:30 PM                           867-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Probation Review Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Thomas John Pushee  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Sep. 30                State vs. Ferullo, Michael
2:00 PM                           623-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Michael Ferullo  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Sep. 30                State vs. Deutsch, Ivan
2:00 PM                           938-10-16 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Ivan J Deutsch  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Probation Officer, William Drude III
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Sep. 30                State vs. Messer, Gregory
2:00 PM                           870-8-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Gregory Messer  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Probation Officer, Lisa Brooks
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Sep. 30                State vs. Winter, Leann
2:00 PM                           845-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Leann Winter  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Sep. 30                State vs. Striker, Timothy Scott
2:00 PM                           927-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Timothy Scott Striker  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Sep. 30                State vs. Carlson, Dezmond Lee
2:00 PM                           1205-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Dezmond Lee Carlson  (Adam B. Hescock)

Monday,    Sep. 30                State vs. Pinsonneault, Ethan T.
2:00 PM                           102-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Ethan T. Pinsonneault  (Leah K. Henderson)

Monday,    Sep. 30                State vs. Carter, John L.
2:00 PM                           576-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, John L. Carter  (Matthew G. Hart)

Monday,    Sep. 30                State vs. Ferullo, Michael
2:00 PM                           623-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Michael Ferullo  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Sep. 30                State vs. Harper, Benjamin G.
2:00 PM                           828-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Benjamin G. Harper  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Sep. 30                State vs. Boggs-Harte, Thomas
2:00 PM                           835-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Thomas Boggs-Harte  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Sep. 30                State vs. Beland Jr., Richard W.
2:00 PM                           847-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Richard W. Beland Jr.  (R. Peter Decato)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Sep. 30                State vs. Mann, Samir
2:00 PM                           859-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Samir Mann  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Sep. 30                State vs. Dezaine, Frederick L. IV
2:00 PM                           862-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Frederick L. Dezaine IV  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Sep. 30                State vs. Deutsch, Ivan J
2:00 PM                           864-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Ivan J Deutsch  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Sep. 30                State vs. Cyr, Laurence Jack
2:00 PM                           485-5-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Laurence Jack Cyr  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Monday,    Sep. 30                State vs. Waters, Jacob D.
2:00 PM                           1105-9-15 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Status Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Jacob D. Waters  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Probation Officer, Robert Wood HAPP
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Sep. 30                State vs. Waters, Jacob D.
2:00 PM                           142-2-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Status Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Jacob D. Waters  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Probation Officer, Robert Wood HAPP

Monday,    Sep. 30                State vs. Burton, Scott
2:00 PM                           204-2-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Status Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Scott Burton  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Probation Officer, Leona Watt
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Sep. 30                State vs. Garrant, Tyler
2:00 PM                           659-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Status Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Garrant  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Probation Officer, Robert Wood HAPP
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Sep. 30                State vs. Webster, Joseph A.
2:00 PM                           29-1-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Status Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Joseph A. Webster  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Probation Officer, Samantha Clark
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Sep. 30                State vs. Hill, Denise Jean
2:00 PM                           62-1-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Status Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Denise Jean Hill  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Probation Officer, Thomas Dunn -BPP

Monday,    Sep. 30                State vs. Carr, Matthew C.
2:00 PM                           753-8-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Status Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Matthew C. Carr  (Nikki South)
                                  Probation Officer, Cassidy Renfrew
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Sep. 30                State vs. Johnson, Elizabeth
2:00 PM                           842-8-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Status Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Elizabeth Johnson  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Probation Officer, Leona Watt
                                  Intervener, Elaine Boyce Center For Crime Victim Services
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Sep. 30                State vs. Carr, Matthew C.
2:00 PM                           889-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Status Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Matthew C. Carr  (Nikki South)
                                  Probation Officer, Cassidy Renfrew
                                  Probation Officer, Terrence Rooney

Monday,    Sep. 30                State vs. Carr, Matthew C.
2:00 PM                           1204-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Status Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Matthew C. Carr  (Nikki South)
                                  Probation Officer, Cassidy Renfrew
                                  Probation Officer, Terrence Rooney

Monday,    Sep. 30                State vs. Robtoy, Jesse Faye
2:00 PM                           21-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Status Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Jesse Faye Robtoy  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Probation Officer, Kathleen Tkaczyk
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Oct. 1


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct.  1                State vs. Lajoie III, Roger
1:00 PM                           837-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Attorney or Appear
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Roger Lajoie III

Tuesday,   Oct.  1                State vs. Slack, Joseph
1:00 PM                           54-8-19 Wrcm/Civil Miscellaneous
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Slack  (Robert D. Lees)

Tuesday,   Oct.  1                State vs. Black, Robert
1:30 PM                           845-8-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Robert Black  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Probation Officer, Edward Adams
                                  Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct.  1
08:00 AM                          Arraignment
Court Room 1                      State vs.
                                    Confidential Case/936-9-19 Wrcr
                                    Confidential Case/937-9-19 Wrcr
                                    Confidential Case/938-9-19 Wrcr
                                    Confidential Case/939-9-19 Wrcr
                                    Confidential Case/940-9-19 Wrcr
                                    Confidential Case/941-9-19 Wrcr
                                    Confidential Case/942-9-19 Wrcr
                                    Confidential Case/943-9-19 Wrcr
                                    Confidential Case/944-9-19 Wrcr

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Oct. 2


Cases heard by Court Clerk

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Bernaby, Timothy S.
9:00 AM                           1100-12-16 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Timothy S. Bernaby  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Pinsonneault, Ethan
9:00 AM                           1300-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Ethan T. Pinsonneault  (Robert D. Lees)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Amidon, Beatrice May
9:00 AM                           175-2-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Beatrice May Amidon  (Adam B. Hescock)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Amidon, Beatrice May
9:00 AM                           325-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Beatrice May Amidon  (Adam B. Hescock)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Aldrich, Nichole M.
9:00 AM                           335-4-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Nichole M. Aldrich  (Nikki South)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Aldrich, Nichole M.
9:00 AM                           541-6-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Nichole M. Aldrich  (Nikki South)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Harper, Shawn M.
9:00 AM                           898-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Shawn M. Harper  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Carvalho, Philip Matthew
9:00 AM                           956-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Philip Matthew Carvalho  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Bielecki, Mark S.
9:00 AM                           1171-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Mark S. Bielecki  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Audette, Michael J.
9:00 AM                           1172-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Michael J. Audette  (Nikki South)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Wood, Amber M
9:00 AM                           1245-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Amber M Wood  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Pinsonneault, Ethan T.
9:00 AM                           1257-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Ethan T. Pinsonneault  (Robert D. Lees)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Pinsonneault, Ethan T.
9:00 AM                           1258-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Ethan T. Pinsonneault  (Robert D. Lees)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Arbuiso, Vincent E.
9:00 AM                           58-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Vincent E. Arbuiso  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Rouser, Robert F.
9:00 AM                           118-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Robert F. Rouser  (Nikki South)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Bacon, Jeffrey Scott
9:00 AM                           162-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Scott Bacon  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Protas(Barrows), Martine
9:00 AM                           220-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Martine Protas(Barrows)  (Leah K. Henderson)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Taylor, John J.
9:00 AM                           254-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, John J. Taylor  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Padrich, Raymond M.
9:00 AM                           320-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Raymond M. Padrich  (Jordana M. Levine)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Fellows, Margaret O.
9:00 AM                           371-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Margaret O. Fellows  (Sandra A. Nelson)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Emmons, Joseph A.
9:00 AM                           394-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Joseph A. Emmons  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Fellows, Margaret O.
9:00 AM                           476-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Margaret O. Fellows  (Sandra A. Nelson)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Huntley, Edwin Gilbert
9:00 AM                           479-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (William J. Porter)
                                  Defendant, Edwin Gilbert Huntley  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    David J. Cahill
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Huntley, Edwin Gilbert
9:00 AM                           480-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Edwin Gilbert Huntley  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Lawrence (Reynolds), Kristina
9:00 AM                           502-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Kristina Lawrence (Reynolds)  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Dyer, Chantel M
9:00 AM                           503-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Chantel M Dyer  (Robert D. Lees)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Phillips, Shane R.
9:00 AM                           559-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Shane R. Phillips  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Iovanni, Shaina Marie
9:00 AM                           562-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Shaina Marie Iovanni  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Chandler, Christopher M.
9:00 AM                           604-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Christopher M. Chandler  (Adam B. Hescock)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Kronberg, Ellen LaVere
9:00 AM                           609-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Vandenburgh, Trevor James
9:00 AM                           611-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Trevor James Vandenburgh  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Wakefield, Brittany
9:00 AM                           646-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Brittany Wakefield  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Sharp, Aaron
9:00 AM                           647-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Aaron Sharp  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Douglas, Jamie D
9:00 AM                           648-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Jamie D Douglas  (Jordana M. Levine)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Taylor, John J.
9:00 AM                           650-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, John J. Taylor
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Emmons, Joseph A.
9:00 AM                           651-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Joseph A. Emmons  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. MacKenzie, Katelyn L.
9:00 AM                           652-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Katelyn L. MacKenzie  (Leah K. Henderson)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Reaser, Victoria M.
9:00 AM                           654-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Victoria M. Reaser  (Robert D. Lees)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Reaser, Victoria M.
9:00 AM                           655-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Victoria M. Reaser  (Robert D. Lees)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Cullinane, Megan E.
9:00 AM                           661-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Megan E. Cullinane  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Fellows, Margaret O.
9:00 AM                           676-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Margaret O. Fellows  (Sandra A. Nelson)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Runnion-Bareford, Sarah Joy
9:00 AM                           677-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Sarah Joy Runnion-Bareford  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Preble, Edward R.
9:00 AM                           695-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Edward R. Preble  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Gassert, Jon Wayne Jr
9:00 AM                           702-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Jon Wayne Gassert Jr  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Martin, Ronnie
9:00 AM                           719-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Ronnie Martin  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Parslow, Debra
9:00 AM                           762-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Debra Parslow  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Vandenburgh, Trevor James
9:00 AM                           763-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Trevor James Vandenburgh  (Adam B. Hescock)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Brown, Joanne M.
9:00 AM                           768-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Joanne M. Brown  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Gassert, Jon Wayne Jr
9:00 AM                           769-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Jon Wayne Gassert Jr  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Duling, Nicole K.
9:00 AM                           773-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Nicole K. Duling  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Laskevich, Sean Patrick
9:00 AM                           774-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Sean Patrick Laskevich  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Cardi, Juan C.
9:00 AM                           778-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Juan C. Cardi  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Parslow, Debra
9:00 AM                           779-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Debra Parslow  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Gagnier, Anthony Fletcher
9:00 AM                           780-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Anthony Fletcher Gagnier  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Wakefield, Brittany
9:00 AM                           793-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Brittany Wakefield  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Robinson, Jeremy L.
9:00 AM                           794-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Jeremy L. Robinson  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Aldrich, Hannah L.
9:00 AM                           798-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Hannah L. Aldrich  (Robert D. Lees)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Booker, Brent D. Jr
9:00 AM                           800-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Brent Dean Booker Jr  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Thibodeau, Joshua Joseph
9:00 AM                           801-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Joseph Thibodeau  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Adams, Derrick M.
9:00 AM                           803-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Derrick M. Adams  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Dimick, Gabrielle M
9:00 AM                           810-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Gabrielle M Dimick  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Ferullo, Michael
9:00 AM                           811-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Michael Ferullo  (Leah K. Henderson)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Eastman, Gordon F.
9:00 AM                           817-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Gordon F. Eastman  (Adam B. Hescock)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Sawyer, Bernard A. Jr.
9:00 AM                           832-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Bernard A. Sawyer Jr.  (Jordana M. Levine)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Lajoie III, Roger
9:00 AM                           837-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Roger Lajoie III

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Fielder, Dakota S.
9:00 AM                           838-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Dakota S. Fielder  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. White, Andrew
9:00 AM                           841-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Andrew White  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Denaro, John
9:00 AM                           842-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, John Denaro  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Taylor, John J.
9:00 AM                           848-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, John J. Taylor  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Ribeiro, Joseph R
9:00 AM                           863-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Joseph R Ribeiro  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Reaser, Victoria M.
2:00 PM                           554-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Victoria M. Reaser

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Lawrence, Rick
2:00 PM                           839-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Rick Lawrence

Wednesday, Oct.  2                Confidential Case
2:00 PM                           824-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Scordo, Jonathan M.
3:00 PM                           485-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan M. Scordo  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Riendeau, Jennette M.
3:00 PM                           550-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Jennette M. Riendeau  (Christopher A. Dall)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Slarve, Rodger R.
3:00 PM                           583-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Rodger R. Slarve  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Robert D. Lees

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Leibovitz, Alexander M.
3:00 PM                           622-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Alexander M. Leibovitz  (Micaela Tucker)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Perley, Tina M
3:00 PM                           630-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Tina M Perley  (Charles Jordan Handy)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Morris, Joel C.
3:00 PM                           653-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Joel C. Morris  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Reed, Ronald Douglas
3:00 PM                           675-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Ronald Douglas Reed  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Robert D. Lees
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Sullivan, Daniel Vincent
3:00 PM                           688-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Daniel Vincent Sullivan  (Paul J. Perkins)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Grebbin, Bailey A.
3:00 PM                           699-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Bailey A. Grebbin  (Robert D. Lees)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Castro, Rodrigo
3:00 PM                           746-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Rodrigo Castro  (Benjamin E. Novogroski)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Ferriter, Scott W.
3:00 PM                           754-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Scott W. Ferriter  (Cabot R. Teachout)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Mason, Alexander
3:00 PM                           755-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Alexander Mason  (Micaela Tucker)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. O'Connor, Hanna
3:00 PM                           757-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Hanna O'Connor  (Christopher A. Dall)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Hobbs, Caroline
3:00 PM                           770-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Caroline Hobbs  (Cabot R. Teachout)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Wright (Dunbar), Tabitha Lee
3:00 PM                           772-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Robert D. Lees
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Jordan, Peter J.
3:00 PM                           823-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Peter J. Jordan  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Karch, Jamie
3:00 PM                           855-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Jamie Karch  (Cabot R. Teachout)
                                  Victim  (David G. Reid)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           790-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Robert D. Lees

Wednesday, Oct.  2                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           795-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant  (Cabot R. Teachout)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Allen, Jessica
1:00 PM                           826-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Jessica Allen  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Allen, Jessica
1:00 PM                           826-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Jessica Allen  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                State vs. Soucy, Lise P.
1:30 PM                           786-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Lise P. Soucy  (Joshua G. Stern)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Oct. 3


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. Baker, Brian
9:00 AM                           82-1-16 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Brian Baker  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. Griswold, Tina
9:00 AM                           93-1-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Tina Griswold(Jelliffe)  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. Capaccio, Michael
9:00 AM                           676-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Michael Capaccio  (Adam B. Hescock)

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. Coffey, Gregory L.
9:00 AM                           678-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Gregory L. Coffey  (Brice C. Simon)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. Spinelli, Raymond Jr.
9:00 AM                           822-8-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Raymond Spinelli Jr.  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. Brock, Hunter W.
9:00 AM                           326-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Hunter W. Brock  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Michael Shane
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. Cyr, Laurence Jack
9:00 AM                           485-5-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Laurence Jack Cyr  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. Cota, Andrew J
9:00 AM                           502-5-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Andrew J Cota  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. Gauthier, Thomas A
9:00 AM                           647-7-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Thomas A Gauthier  (Nikki South)

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. Waters, Robert
9:00 AM                           903-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Robert Waters  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Intervener, Thomas Allingham Attorney General  (Thomas J. Allingham)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. Wright II, Laurice E.
9:00 AM                           1019-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Laurice E. Wright II  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. Yaqoob, Kerri Ann
9:00 AM                           1057-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Kerri Ann Yaqoob  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. Strong, Keinan M
9:00 AM                           1145-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Keinan M Strong  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. Antonellis, Racheal C. M.
9:00 AM                           1225-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Racheal C. M. Antonellis  (Leah K. Henderson)

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. Burkholder, Kevin
9:00 AM                           1282-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Kevin Charles Burkholder  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. Negron, Luis J
9:00 AM                           1308-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Luis J Negron  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Interpreter, Victoria Johnson
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. Krattli, Robert William
9:00 AM                           46-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Robert William Krattli  (Nikki South)

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. Young, Herman L. Jr.
9:00 AM                           53-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Herman L. Young Jr.  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Jordana M. Levine
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. Daros, Beverly E.
9:00 AM                           190-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Beverly E. Daros  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. Daniels, Lawrence
9:00 AM                           389-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Lawrence Daniels  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. Mohn, William
9:00 AM                           400-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, William Mohn  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. McCarthy, Patricia A.
9:00 AM                           558-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Patricia A. McCarthy  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. Yildirim, Ali
9:00 AM                           579-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Ali Yildirim  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. Brown, Nicholas W.
9:00 AM                           660-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas W. Brown  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. Brown, Nicholas W.
9:00 AM                           853-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas W. Brown  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. Yaqoob, Kerri Ann
9:00 AM                           901-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Kerri Ann Yaqoob  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. Young, Herman L. Jr.
9:00 AM                           236-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Herman L. Young Jr.  (Robert D. Lees)

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. Briere, Thomas E.
9:00 AM                           512-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Franklin L. Paulino)
                                  Defendant, Thomas E. Briere  (Robert D. Lees)

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. Dodge, Edward S.
1:00 PM                           450-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Edward S. Dodge  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. Witham, William
1:30 PM                           578-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, William Witham  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. Stark, Robert
1:30 PM                           680-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Change of Plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Robert Stark  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Probation Officer, Edward Adams
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Jordana M. Levine

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. Stark, Robert
1:30 PM                           36-1-15 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Change of Plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Robert Stark  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Probation Officer, Edward Adams
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Jordana M. Levine
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. Dumas, Troy David
2:00 PM                           321-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Troy David Dumas  (Matthew G. Hart)

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. Baron, Neal R.
2:00 PM                           1285-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Neal R. Baron  (Melvin D. Fink)

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. Whitcomb, Richard Paul Jr.
2:00 PM                           347-4-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Richard Paul Whitcomb Jr.  (Bradley S. Stetler)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. Hiltz, Christopher L.
2:00 PM                           378-4-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Christopher L. Hiltz  (Matthew G. Hart)

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. Jakominich, Eugene Jr.
2:00 PM                           1071-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Eugene Jakominich Jr.  (Steven J. Howard)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. Horner, David Blair
2:00 PM                           1278-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, David Blair Horner  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. Horner, David Blair
2:00 PM                           1279-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, David Blair Horner  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. Cartwright, Tyler
2:00 PM                           87-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Tyler Cartwright  (Matthew G. Hart)

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. Black, Michael R.
2:00 PM                           140-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Michael R. Black  (Jordana M. Levine)

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. Keith, David
2:00 PM                           210-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, David Keith  (Jordana M. Levine)

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. McAllister, Mark Joseph
2:00 PM                           213-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Mark Joseph McAllister  (Jordana M. Levine)

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. Spinelli, Raymond Jr.
2:00 PM                           826-8-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Raymond Spinelli Jr.  (Nikki South)

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. Spinelli, Raymond Jr.
2:00 PM                           986-9-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Raymond Spinelli Jr.  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  3                State vs. Spinelli, Raymond Jr.
2:00 PM                           1184-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Raymond Spinelli Jr.  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Oct. 7


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Oct.  7                State vs. Higginbotham, Joseph A.
1:30 PM                           1254-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Allen Higginbotham  (Leah K. Henderson)

Monday,    Oct.  7                State vs. Higginbotham, Joseph Allen
1:30 PM                           280-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Allen Higginbotham  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Oct.  7                State vs. Higginbotham, Joseph Allen
1:30 PM                           346-4-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Allen Higginbotham  (Mark E. Furlan)

Monday,    Oct.  7                State vs. Higginbotham, Joseph Allen
1:30 PM                           354-4-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Allen Higginbotham  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Oct.  7                State vs. Higginbotham, Joseph Allen
1:30 PM                           1319-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Allen Higginbotham  (Leah K. Henderson)

Monday,    Oct.  7                State vs. Higginbotham, Joseph Allen
1:30 PM                           294-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Allen Higginbotham  (Jordana M. Levine)

Monday,    Oct.  7                State vs. Higginbotham, Joseph Allen
1:30 PM                           20-3-19 Wrcm/Civil Miscellaneous
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Allen Higginbotham  (Jordana M. Levine)

Monday,    Oct.  7                State vs. Bickford, Michael
2:00 PM                           372-4-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Michael Bickford  (Jordana M. Levine)

Monday,    Oct.  7                State vs. LaClair, David J.
2:00 PM                           463-5-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, David J. LaClair  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Probation Officer, Leona Watt
                                  Intervener, Centerpoint Adolescent Trt Ser  (O. Whitman Smith)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Oct.  7                State vs. Kendall, David Anthony
2:00 PM                           240-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, David Anthony Kendall  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Probation Officer, Mark Devins HAPP
                                  Intervener, DCF  (Megan B. Campbell)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Oct.  7                State vs. Burzenski, John T
2:00 PM                           536-6-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, John T Burzenski  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Oct.  7                State vs. MacDonald, Scott M.
2:00 PM                           9-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Scott Michael MacDonald  (Jordana M. Levine)

Monday,    Oct.  7                State vs. Maville, Casey J.
2:00 PM                           119-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Casey J. Maville  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate
                                  Witness in case  (Leah K. Henderson)

Monday,    Oct.  7                State vs. Dailey, Damian D.
2:00 PM                           156-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Damian D. Dailey  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Oct.  7                State vs. Brown, Lucas
2:00 PM                           222-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Lucas Brown  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                  Limited Appearance  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Oct.  7                State vs. Augustinowicz, Trevor J. J.
2:00 PM                           365-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Trevor J. J. Augustinowicz  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Oct.  7                State vs. Bates, Michael H
2:00 PM                           405-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Michael H Bates  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Oct.  7                State vs. MacDonald, Scott Michael
2:00 PM                           478-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Scott Michael MacDonald  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Oct.  7                State vs. Ramirez, Jesus
2:00 PM                           513-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Jesus Ramirez  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Oct.  7                State vs. Matteson II, Jeffrey Lee
2:00 PM                           601-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Lee Matteson II  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Monday,    Oct.  7                State vs. Maville, Casey J.
2:00 PM                           616-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Casey J. Maville  (Jordana M. Levine)

Monday,    Oct.  7                State vs. Matteson II, Jeffrey Lee
2:00 PM                           632-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Lee Matteson II  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Monday,    Oct.  7                State vs. Boudro, Darrell John Jr.
2:00 PM                           659-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Darrell John Boudro Jr.  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Oct.  7                State vs. Matteson II, Jeffrey Lee
2:00 PM                           663-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Lee Matteson II  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Monday,    Oct.  7                State vs. Matteson II, Jeffrey Lee
2:00 PM                           689-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Lee Matteson II  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Monday,    Oct.  7                State vs. Bachand, Stephen J.
2:00 PM                           729-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Stephen J. Bachand  (Mark E. Furlan)

Monday,    Oct.  7                State vs. Sipe, Jazmyn
2:00 PM                           799-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Jazmyn Sipe  (Adam B. Hescock)

Monday,    Oct.  7                State vs. Stocker, Britain R.
2:00 PM                           812-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Britian R. Stocker  (Adam B. Hescock)

Monday,    Oct.  7                State vs. Fuentes Mercado, Julio
2:00 PM                           846-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Julio Fuentes Mercado  (Jordana M. Levine)

Monday,    Oct.  7                State vs. Fuentes Mercado, Julio
2:00 PM                           850-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Julio Fuentes Mercado  (Jordana M. Levine)

Monday,    Oct.  7                State vs. Credle, Christian
2:00 PM                           851-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Christian Credle  (Jordana M. Levine)

Monday,    Oct.  7                State vs. Gassert, Jon Wayne Jr
2:00 PM                           867-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Jon Wayne Gassert Jr  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Oct.  7                State vs. Runnells, Michael F.
2:00 PM                           880-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Michael F. Runnells  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Oct.  7                State vs. Cadorette, Shaun
2:00 PM                           888-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Shaun Cadorette  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Oct.  7                State vs. White, Steven
2:00 PM                           1047-11-16 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Status Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Steven White  (Nikki South)
                                  Probation Officer, Amber Gibbs
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Oct.  7                State vs. White, Steven
2:00 PM                           1049-11-16 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Status Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Steven White  (Nikki South)
                                  Probation Officer, Amber Gibbs
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Oct.  7                State vs. Boudro, Darrell John Jr.
2:00 PM                           486-5-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Status Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Darrell John Boudro Jr.  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Probation Officer, Tara Clarke HAPP
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Adam B. Hescock
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Oct.  7                State vs. Clogston, Clark
2:00 PM                           604-6-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Status Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Clark Clogston  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                                  Probation Officer, Robert Wood HAPP

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Oct. 8


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct.  8
08:00 AM                          Arraignment
Court Room 1                      State vs.
                                    Restricted Case/452-5-18 Wrcr
                                    Restricted Case/871-9-18 Wrcr
                                    Restricted Case/882-9-18 Wrcr
                                    Restricted Case/929-9-18 Wrcr
                                    Restricted Case/78-1-19 Wrcr
                                    State vs. Craig, Christopher/179-2-19 Wrcr
                                    Restricted Case/369-4-19 Wrcr
                                    Restricted Case/387-4-19 Wrcr
                                    Restricted Case/399-4-19 Wrcr

Tuesday,   Oct.  8
09:30 AM                          Arraignment
Court Room 1                      State vs.
                                    Restricted Case/13-1-19 Wrcr

Tuesday,   Oct.  8                State vs. Berry, Scott Michael
9:30 AM                           1314-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Scott Michael Berry  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct.  8                State vs. Teaster, Seth Adam
10:00 AM                          75-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Seth Adam Teaster  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct.  8                State vs. Teaster, Seth Adam
10:00 AM                          127-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Seth Adam Teaster  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct.  8                State vs. Teaster, Seth Adam
10:00 AM                          128-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Seth Adam Teaster  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct.  8                State vs. Teaster, Seth Adam
10:00 AM                          129-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Seth Adam Teaster  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct.  8                State vs. Teaster, Seth Adam
10:00 AM                          130-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Seth Adam Teaster  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct.  8                State vs. Teaster, Seth Adam
10:00 AM                          198-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Seth Adam Teaster  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct.  8                State vs. Terrazas, Michael
10:30 AM                          444-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Michael Terrazas  (Christopher A. Dall)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct.  8                State vs. Baxter, Zackery M.
11:30 AM                          555-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Zackery M. Baxter  (Claude T. Buttrey)

Tuesday,   Oct.  8                State vs. Holton, Rodney R.
1:30 PM                           1187-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Rodney R. Holton  (Jordana M. Levine)

Tuesday,   Oct.  8                State vs. Hicks, Shauna Michelle
1:30 PM                           587-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Shauna Michelle Hicks  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct.  8                State vs. Biederman, Angus R
2:00 PM                           496-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Angus R Biederman  (Evan B. Chadwick)

Tuesday,   Oct.  8                State vs. Swart, Scott
2:00 PM                           43-3-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Scott Swart  (George H. Ostler)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Cabot R. Teachout

Tuesday,   Oct.  8                State vs. Martin, Jack Paul
2:00 PM                           1228-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Jack Paul Martin  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct.  8                State vs. Martin, Jack Paul
2:00 PM                           79-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Jack Paul Martin  (Sandra A. Nelson)

Tuesday,   Oct.  8                State vs. Swart, Scott
2:00 PM                           280-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Scott Swart  (George H. Ostler)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Cabot R. Teachout

Tuesday,   Oct.  8                State vs. Goodenough, Cara
2:00 PM                           407-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Cara Goodenough  (Jordana M. Levine)

Tuesday,   Oct.  8                State vs. Ravindra, Rachit
2:00 PM                           613-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Rachit Ravindra  (Jordana M. Levine)

Tuesday,   Oct.  8                State vs. Duffy, Travis D.
2:00 PM                           1029-8-15 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Travis D. Duffy  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Probation Officer, Edwin Van Dijk
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct.  8                State vs. Duffy, Travis D.
2:00 PM                           95-2-16 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Travis D. Duffy  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Probation Officer, Edwin Van Dijk

Tuesday,   Oct.  8                State vs. Duffy, Travis D.
2:00 PM                           181-2-16 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Travis D. Duffy  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Probation Officer, Edwin Van Dijk

Tuesday,   Oct.  8                State vs. Duffy, Travis D.
2:00 PM                           182-2-16 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Travis D. Duffy  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Probation Officer, Edwin Van Dijk

Tuesday,   Oct.  8                State vs. Duffy, Travis D.
2:00 PM                           1166-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Travis D. Duffy  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Probation Officer, Edwin Van Dijk
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct.  8                State vs. Manning-Townsend, Kyle
2:15 PM                           424-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Kyle Manning-Townsend  (Christopher A. Dall)

Tuesday,   Oct.  8                State vs. Thayer, Kristen R.
2:30 PM                           566-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Kristen R. Thayer  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct.  8                State vs. Mitchell, Dean Andrew
2:45 PM                           525-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Dean Andrew Mitchell  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct.  8                State vs. Blackmon, Christopher D.
3:30 PM                           876-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Christopher D. Blackmon  (Matthew T. Birmingham)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct.  8                State vs. Harmon, Amber
3:30 PM                           187-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Amber Harmon  (Matthew T. Birmingham)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct.  8                State vs. Johnson, Tonia S.
3:30 PM                           313-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Tonia S. Johnson  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Oct. 9


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct.  9                State vs. Ogden, Benjamin R.
8:30 AM                           625-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Benjamin R. Ogden  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  9                State vs. Ogden, Benjamin R.
8:30 AM                           626-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Benjamin R. Ogden  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  9                State vs. Ogden, Benjamin R.
8:30 AM                           633-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Benjamin R. Ogden  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  9                State vs. Bishop, Charles E.
9:00 AM                           571-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Charles E. Bishop  (William W. Cobb)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  9                State vs. Wright, Shad
9:00 AM                           649-7-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Shad S O Wright  (Nikki South)

Wednesday, Oct.  9                State vs. Reed, Wendy B.
9:30 AM                           163-12-18 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Wendy B. Reed  (Leah K. Henderson)

Wednesday, Oct.  9                State vs. Reed, Wendy B.
9:30 AM                           1224-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Wendy B. Reed  (Leah K. Henderson)

Wednesday, Oct.  9                State vs. Barrett, Christopher D.
11:00 AM                          1243-10-12 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Christopher D. Barrett  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                                  Probation Officer, Aleta Feeney-Brosseau
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  9                State vs. Richardson, Christopher M.
1:00 PM                           449-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Christopher M. Richardson  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  9                State vs. Heist, Nathan Alexander
1:30 PM                           125-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Nathan Alexander Heist  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  9                State vs. Blake, Jonathan
2:00 PM                           47-3-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan Blake  (George H. Ostler)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Christopher A. Dall

Wednesday, Oct.  9                State vs. Blake, Jonathan
2:00 PM                           271-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Jonathan Blake  (George H. Ostler)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Christopher A. Dall

Wednesday, Oct.  9                State vs. Dillingham, Andrew J.
3:30 PM                           463-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Andrew J. Dillingham  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  9                State vs. Dillingham, Andrew J.
3:30 PM                           628-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Andrew J. Dillingham  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  9                State vs. Dillingham, Andrew J.
3:30 PM                           745-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Andrew J. Dillingham  (Nikki South)

Wednesday, Oct.  9                State vs. Dillingham, Andrew J.
3:30 PM                           98-1-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Change of Plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Andrew J. Dillingham  (Nikki South)
                                  Probation Officer, Lisa Cameron
                                  Bailor, Jamie Zargo AAA Bail Bonds
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Oct. 10


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct. 10                State vs. Baker, Brian
9:00 AM                           82-1-16 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Brian Baker  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct. 10                State vs. Griswold, Tina
9:00 AM                           93-1-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Tina Griswold(Jelliffe)  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct. 10                State vs. Capaccio, Michael
9:00 AM                           676-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Michael Capaccio  (Adam B. Hescock)

Thursday,  Oct. 10                State vs. Coffey, Gregory L.
9:00 AM                           678-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Gregory L. Coffey  (Brice C. Simon)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct. 10                State vs. Spinelli, Raymond Jr.
9:00 AM                           822-8-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Raymond Spinelli Jr.  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct. 10                State vs. Baron, Neal R.
9:00 AM                           1285-12-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Neal R. Baron  (Melvin D. Fink)

Thursday,  Oct. 10                State vs. Brock, Hunter W.
9:00 AM                           326-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Hunter W. Brock  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Michael Shane
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct. 10                State vs. Whitcomb, Richard Paul Jr.
9:00 AM                           347-4-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Richard Paul Whitcomb Jr.  (Bradley S. Stetler)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct. 10                State vs. Hiltz, Christopher L.
9:00 AM                           378-4-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Christopher L. Hiltz  (Matthew G. Hart)

Thursday,  Oct. 10                State vs. Cyr, Laurence Jack
9:00 AM                           485-5-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Laurence Jack Cyr  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Thursday,  Oct. 10                State vs. Cota, Andrew J
9:00 AM                           502-5-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Andrew J Cota  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct. 10                State vs. Gauthier, Thomas A
9:00 AM                           647-7-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Thomas A Gauthier  (Nikki South)

Thursday,  Oct. 10                State vs. Waters, Robert
9:00 AM                           903-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Robert Waters  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Intervener, Thomas Allingham Attorney General  (Thomas J. Allingham)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct. 10                State vs. Wright II, Laurice E.
9:00 AM                           1019-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Laurice E. Wright II  (Daniel H. Maguire)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct. 10                State vs. Yaqoob, Kerri Ann
9:00 AM                           1057-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Kerri Ann Yaqoob  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct. 10                State vs. Jakominich, Eugene Jr.
9:00 AM                           1071-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Eugene Jakominich Jr.  (Steven J. Howard)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct. 10                State vs. Strong, Keinan M
9:00 AM                           1145-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Keinan M Strong  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct. 10                State vs. Antonellis, Racheal C. M.
9:00 AM                           1225-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Racheal C. M. Antonellis  (Leah K. Henderson)

Thursday,  Oct. 10                State vs. Horner, David Blair
9:00 AM                           1278-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, David Blair Horner  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct. 10                State vs. Horner, David Blair
9:00 AM                           1279-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, David Blair Horner  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct. 10                State vs. Burkholder, Kevin
9:00 AM                           1282-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Kevin Charles Burkholder  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct. 10                State vs. Negron, Luis J
9:00 AM                           1308-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Luis J Negron  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Interpreter, Victoria Johnson
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct. 10                State vs. Krattli, Robert William
9:00 AM                           46-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Robert William Krattli  (Nikki South)

Thursday,  Oct. 10                State vs. Young, Herman L. Jr.
9:00 AM                           53-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Herman L. Young Jr.  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Jordana M. Levine
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct. 10                State vs. Cartwright, Tyler
9:00 AM                           87-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Tyler Cartwright  (Matthew G. Hart)

Thursday,  Oct. 10                State vs. Black, Michael R.
9:00 AM                           140-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Michael R. Black  (Jordana M. Levine)

Thursday,  Oct. 10                State vs. Daros, Beverly E.
9:00 AM                           190-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Beverly E. Daros  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct. 10                State vs. Keith, David
9:00 AM                           210-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, David Keith  (Jordana M. Levine)

Thursday,  Oct. 10                State vs. McAllister, Mark Joseph
9:00 AM                           213-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Mark Joseph McAllister  (Jordana M. Levine)

Thursday,  Oct. 10                State vs. Daniels, Lawrence
9:00 AM                           389-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Lawrence Daniels  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct. 10                State vs. Mohn, William
9:00 AM                           400-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, William Mohn  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct. 10                State vs. McCarthy, Patricia A.
9:00 AM                           558-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Patricia A. McCarthy  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct. 10                State vs. Yildirim, Ali
9:00 AM                           579-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Ali Yildirim  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct. 10                State vs. Brown, Nicholas W.
9:00 AM                           660-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas W. Brown  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Oct. 16


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct. 16                Blanchard, Joseph A. vs. State
9:00 AM                           1-3-19 Wrta/Traffic Appeal
Court Room 1                      Court Trial
                                  Appellant, Joseph A. Blanchard
                                  Appellee, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)

Wednesday, Oct. 16                Blanchard, Joseph A. vs. State
9:00 AM                           2-3-19 Wrta/Traffic Appeal
Court Room 1                      Court Trial
                                  Appellant, Joseph A. Blanchard
                                  Appellee, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)

Wednesday, Oct. 16                Blanchard, Joseph A. vs. State
9:00 AM                           3-3-19 Wrta/Traffic Appeal
Court Room 1                      Court Trial
                                  Appellant, Joseph A. Blanchard
                                  Appellee, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)

Wednesday, Oct. 16                Blanchard, Joseph A. vs. State
9:00 AM                           4-3-19 Wrta/Traffic Appeal
Court Room 1                      Court Trial
                                  Appellant, Joseph A. Blanchard
                                  Appellee, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Oct. 21


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Oct. 21                State vs. Needham, Katie A.
1:30 PM                           728-7-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Katie A. Needham  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Oct. 22


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct. 22
08:00 AM                          Arraignment
Court Room 1                      State vs.
                                    Restricted Case/145-2-18 Wrcr
                                    Restricted Case/146-2-18 Wrcr
                                    Restricted Case/165-2-18 Wrcr
                                    Restricted Case/393-4-18 Wrcr
                                    Restricted Case/413-5-18 Wrcr
                                    Restricted Case/418-5-18 Wrcr
                                    Restricted Case/999-10-18 Wrcr
                                    Restricted Case/1020-10-18 Wrcr
                                    Restricted Case/1260-12-18 Wrcr
                                    Restricted Case/1262-12-18 Wrcr
                                    Restricted Case/61-1-19 Wrcr
                                    Restricted Case/468-5-19 Wrcr
                                    Restricted Case/565-6-19 Wrcr
                                    Restricted Case/752-7-19 Wrcr
                                  Co-Counsel

Tuesday,   Oct. 22                State vs. Nichols, Bradley
8:00 AM                           731-8-16 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Rule 5 Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Bradley Nichols
                                  Probation Officer, Robert Wood HAPP
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 22                State vs. Ritchie, Ryan J
10:00 AM                          522-6-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Ryan J Ritchie  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 22                State vs. Gilbert, Henri Hector
10:00 AM                          283-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Henri Hector Gilbert  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Tuesday,   Oct. 22                State vs. Gilbert, Henri
10:00 AM                          528-5-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Change of Plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Henri Hector Gilbert  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Probation Officer, Robert Wood HAPP
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 22                State vs. Wing, Autumn Rae
10:30 AM                          321-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Autumn Rae Wing  (Jason J. Sawyer)

Tuesday,   Oct. 22                State vs. Branch, Matthew A
2:00 PM                           155-2-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Matthew A Branch  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 22                State vs. Patterson, Wilbert
2:00 PM                           688-7-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Wilbert Michael Patterson  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 22                State vs. Grosser, Christopher J.
2:00 PM                           814-8-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Christopher J. Grosser  (Christopher C. Moll)

Tuesday,   Oct. 22                State vs. Patterson, Wilbert Michael
2:00 PM                           986-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Wilbert Michael Patterson  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 22                State vs. Patterson, Wilbert Michael
2:00 PM                           1164-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Wilbert Michael Patterson  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 22                State vs. Patterson, Wilbert Michael
2:00 PM                           1196-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Wilbert Michael Patterson  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 22                State vs. Patterson, Wilbert Michael
2:00 PM                           226-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Wilbert Michael Patterson  (Robert D. Lees)

Tuesday,   Oct. 22                State vs. McCarter, Megan
2:00 PM                           230-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Megan McCarter  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 22                State vs. Patterson, Wilbert Michael
2:00 PM                           242-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Wilbert Michael Patterson  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 22                State vs. Patterson, Wilbert Michael
2:00 PM                           281-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Wilbert Michael Patterson  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 22                State vs. Patterson, Wilbert Michael
2:00 PM                           467-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Wilbert Michael Patterson  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 22                State vs. Patterson, Wilbert Michael
2:00 PM                           541-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Wilbert Michael Patterson  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 22                State vs. Leonard, Damion
2:00 PM                           692-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Damion Leonard  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 22                State vs. Jakway, Noah
2:00 PM                           1271-10-15 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Status Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Noah Jakway  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Probation Officer, Samantha Clark
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 22                State vs. Jakway, Noah
2:00 PM                           163-2-16 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Status Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Noah Jakway  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Probation Officer, Samantha Clark
                                  Parent/Guardian/Custodian, Nicole Jakway
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 22                State vs. Jakway, Noah
2:00 PM                           164-2-16 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Status Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Noah Jakway  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Probation Officer, Samantha Clark
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 22                State vs. Jakway, Noah
2:00 PM                           165-2-16 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Status Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Noah Jakway  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Probation Officer, Samantha Clark
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 22                State vs. Jakway, Noah
2:00 PM                           185-2-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Status Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Noah Jakway  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Probation Officer, Samantha Clark
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 22                State vs. Fifield, Mitchell G.
3:00 PM                           536-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Mitchell G. Fifield  (Jordana M. Levine)

Tuesday,   Oct. 22                State vs. Fifield, Mitchell G.
3:00 PM                           804-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Mitchell G. Fifield  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 22                State vs. Tessier, Nicholas Marc
3:15 PM                           352-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas Marc Tessier  (Robert D. Lees)

Tuesday,   Oct. 22                State vs. Allen, Jason
3:30 PM                           567-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Jason Allen  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Oct. 23


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Polite, Erik
9:00 AM                           970-10-16 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Erik Polite  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Probation Officer, Sheila Martin
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Drury, Michael
10:00 AM                          767-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Restitution Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Michael K Drury  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Grizzaffi, Kacey Lee
1:30 PM                           818-8-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Kacey Lee Grizzaffi  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Driscoll, Hannah Rose
1:45 PM                           487-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Hannah Rose Driscoll  (Gary N. Apfel)

Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Driscoll, Hannah Rose
1:45 PM                           70-5-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Hannah Rose Driscoll  (Gary N. Apfel)

Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Gaudette, Norris T
2:00 PM                           64-4-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Norris T Gaudette  (Daniel M. Sedon)

Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Gaudette, Norris T
2:00 PM                           410-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Norris T Gaudette  (Daniel M. Sedon)

Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Sargent, Matthew Philip
3:30 PM                           20-2-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Matthew Philip Sargent  (Daniel M. Sedon)

Wednesday, Oct. 23                State vs. Sargent, Matthew Philip
3:30 PM                           136-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Matthew Philip Sargent  (Daniel M. Sedon)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Oct. 24


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct. 24                State vs. Strong-Lawson, Garrett Reid
9:00 AM                           416-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Garrett Reid Strong-Lawson  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct. 24                State vs. Denmeade, Kelly Ann
10:30 AM                          329-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Kelly Ann Denmeade  (Christopher A. Dall)

Thursday,  Oct. 24                State vs. Denofrio, Molly A
2:00 PM                           133-9-18 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Molly Ann Denofrio  (Bradley D. Myerson)

Thursday,  Oct. 24                State vs. Denofrio, Molly Ann
2:00 PM                           943-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Molly Ann Denofrio  (Bradley D. Myerson)

Thursday,  Oct. 24                State vs. Pollender-Savery, Tyler
3:30 PM                           1233-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Tyler Pollender-Savery  (David C. Sleigh)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                  Limited Appearance  (Shireen T. Hart)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Nov. 4


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Nov.  4                State vs. Palmer, Shawn
1:30 PM                           1316-11-15 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Shawn Palmer  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Nov.  4                State vs. Palmer, Shawn
1:30 PM                           57-1-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Shawn Palmer  (Mark E. Furlan)

Monday,    Nov.  4                State vs. Ferguson, John Nelson
2:00 PM                           299-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, John Nelson Ferguson  (James Valente)

Monday,    Nov.  4                State vs. Stocker, Ryan
3:00 PM                           626-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Stocker  (Melvin D. Fink)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Nov.  4                State vs. Stocker, Ryan
3:00 PM                           627-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Stocker  (Melvin D. Fink)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Nov.  4                State vs. Stocker, Ryan
3:00 PM                           819-8-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Ryan Stocker  (Melvin D. Fink)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Nov. 5


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Nov.  5                State vs. Lockyer, Jeffrey T.
10:00 AM                          560-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey T. Lockyer  (Adam B. Hescock)

Tuesday,   Nov.  5                State vs. Wight, Tyler
10:30 AM                          36-3-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Tyler Wight  (Bradley D. Myerson)

Tuesday,   Nov.  5                State vs. Wight, Tyler
10:30 AM                          259-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Tyler Wight  (Bradley D. Myerson)

Tuesday,   Nov.  5                State vs. Adams, Sarah Marie
2:00 PM                           602-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Sarah Marie Adams  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov.  5                State vs. Murphy, James E.
2:00 PM                           849-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, James E. Murphy  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov.  5                State vs. Booker, Brent Dean Jr
2:00 PM                           901-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Brent Dean Booker Jr  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov.  5                State vs. Sargent, Scott M
2:00 PM                           1064-11-16 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Status Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Scott Michael Sargent  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Probation Officer, Terrence Rooney
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov.  5                State vs. Adams, Sarah Marie
2:00 PM                           50-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Status Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Sarah Marie Adams  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                                  Probation Officer, Kathleen Astemborski
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov.  5                State vs. Delaney, Lark A
3:30 PM                           627-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Lark A Delaney  (Andrew B. Delaney)

Tuesday,   Nov.  5                State vs. Delaney, Lark A
3:30 PM                           80-6-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Lark A Delaney  (Andrew B. Delaney)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Nov. 6


Cases heard by Court Clerk

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Nov.  6                State vs. Wainwright, Timothy
9:00 AM                           1111-10-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Timothy Wainwright  (Leah K. Henderson)

Wednesday, Nov.  6                State vs. Avery, Luke P.
9:00 AM                           31-1-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Luke Phillip Avery II  (Jordana M. Levine)

Wednesday, Nov.  6                State vs. Jones, Tiffany Ann
9:00 AM                           851-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Tiffany Ann Jones  (Christopher A. Dall)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  6                State vs. Stearns, Lisa A.
9:00 AM                           1165-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Lisa  A. Stearns  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  6                State vs. Saypack, Rachel G.
9:00 AM                           1294-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Rachel G. Saypack  (Leah K. Henderson)

Wednesday, Nov.  6                State vs. Gray, Cody
9:00 AM                           262-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Cody Gray  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  6                State vs. Edmundson, Sadie
9:00 AM                           372-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Sadie L. Edmundson  (Leah K. Henderson)

Wednesday, Nov.  6                State vs. Adams, James
9:00 AM                           462-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, James Adams  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  6                State vs. Smith, Jayde Marie
9:00 AM                           668-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Jayde Marie Smith  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  6                State vs. Wood, William W.
9:00 AM                           711-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, William W. Wood  (Jordana M. Levine)

Wednesday, Nov.  6                State vs. Garrant, Tyler J.
9:00 AM                           713-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Tyler J. Garrant  (Robert D. Lees)

Wednesday, Nov.  6                State vs. Smith, Jayde Marie
9:00 AM                           728-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Jayde Marie Smith  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  6                State vs. Manning, Paul
9:00 AM                           808-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Paul Manning  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  6                State vs. Alyward, Lucinda
9:00 AM                           858-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Lucinda Alyward  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  6                State vs. Comollo, Barbara Helen
9:00 AM                           866-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Barbara Helen Comollo  (Nikki South)

Wednesday, Nov.  6                State vs. Adamski, Jeffrey
9:00 AM                           874-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Adamski  (Jordana M. Levine)

Wednesday, Nov.  6                State vs. Carr, Terrence L.
9:00 AM                           878-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Terrence L. Carr  (Leah K. Henderson)

Wednesday, Nov.  6                State vs. McGuffin, Steven B.
9:00 AM                           881-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Steven B. McGuffin  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  6                State vs. Olmsted, Christopher
9:00 AM                           890-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Christopher Olmsted  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  6                State vs. Gildersleeve, Diana L.
9:00 AM                           891-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Diana L. Gildersleeve  (Jordana M. Levine)

Wednesday, Nov.  6                State vs. Mowry, Kristina E
9:00 AM                           893-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Kristina E Mowry  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  6                State vs. White, Andrew
9:00 AM                           894-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Andrew White  (Leah K. Henderson)

Wednesday, Nov.  6                State vs. Crawford(Towsley), Jodi Lynne
9:00 AM                           899-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Jodi Lynne Crawford(Towsley)  (Jordana M. Levine)

Wednesday, Nov.  6                State vs. Stevens, Kyle
9:00 AM                           902-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Kyle Stevens  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  6                State vs. White, Andrew
9:00 AM                           903-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Andrew White  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  6                State vs. Lynch, Nicholas
9:00 AM                           904-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas Lynch  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  6                State vs. Dimick, Gabrielle M
9:00 AM                           906-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Gabrielle M Dimick  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  6                State vs. Conrad, Daniel
9:00 AM                           935-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Daniel Conrad  (Leah K. Henderson)

Wednesday, Nov.  6                Confidential Case
9:00 AM                           879-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Wednesday, Nov.  6                State vs. Bertrand, Dameon J.
2:00 PM                           477-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Dameon J. Bertrand

Wednesday, Nov.  6                State vs. Cadreact, Christopher
2:00 PM                           898-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Christopher Cadreact
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  6                State vs. Cobb, Christina Ann
3:00 PM                           629-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Christina Ann Cobb  (Jordana M. Levine)

Wednesday, Nov.  6                State vs. Pruszenski (Rice), Sally
3:00 PM                           857-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Sally Pruszenski (Rice)  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Robert D. Lees

Wednesday, Nov.  6                State vs. Ragnarsson, Jakob Geir
3:00 PM                           868-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Jakob Geir Ragnarsson  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Nov.  6                State vs. Osgood, Deborah
3:00 PM                           875-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Deborah Osgood  (Melvin D. Fink)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  6                State vs. Osgood, Kevin R.
3:00 PM                           876-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Kevin R. Osgood  (Melvin D. Fink)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  6                State vs. Goodrich, Jeffrey Scott
3:00 PM                           882-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Scott Goodrich  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate
                                  Victim's Advocate
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  6                State vs. Hall, Mark Gregory
3:00 PM                           883-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Mark Gregory Hall  (Richard K. Bowen)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  6                State vs. Paul, Howard W. Sr.
3:00 PM                           885-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Howard W. Paul Sr.  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Wednesday, Nov.  6                State vs. Micca, Tayler John
3:00 PM                           895-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Tayler John Micca  (Leah K. Henderson)

Wednesday, Nov.  6                State vs. Goodrich, Jeffrey Scott
3:00 PM                           900-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Scott Goodrich  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  6                Confidential Case
3:00 PM                           897-9-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Criminal Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant  (Robert D. Lees)

Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Nov.  6                State vs. Mehorter, Samuel
1:30 PM                           239-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Samuel Mehorter  (Leah K. Henderson)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Nov. 7


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Nov.  7                State vs. Johnson, Derrick
9:00 AM                           845-7-15 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Derrick Johnson  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov.  7                State vs. Briere, Thomas
9:00 AM                           971-9-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Thomas E. Briere  (Robert D. Lees)

Thursday,  Nov.  7                State vs. Scott, Myron G
9:00 AM                           565-6-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Myron G Scott  (Adam B. Hescock)

Thursday,  Nov.  7                State vs. Labrecque, Larry L.
9:00 AM                           689-7-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Larry L. Labrecque  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov.  7                State vs. Kendall, Nelson S.
9:00 AM                           759-8-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Nelson S. Kendall  (Adam B. Hescock)

Thursday,  Nov.  7                State vs. Albert, August
9:00 AM                           881-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, August Albert  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov.  7                State vs. Simonds, George Winston
9:00 AM                           1009-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, George Winston Simonds  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    David J. Cahill

Thursday,  Nov.  7                State vs. McCline, George
9:00 AM                           1179-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, George McCline  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov.  7                State vs. Riggan, Padriag J.
9:00 AM                           1229-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Padriag J. Riggan  (Jordana M. Levine)

Thursday,  Nov.  7                State vs. Sonders, Faith
9:00 AM                           1261-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Faith Sonders  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov.  7                State vs. Briere, Thomas E.
9:00 AM                           1301-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Thomas E. Briere  (Robert D. Lees)

Thursday,  Nov.  7                State vs. Gover, Adam P.
9:00 AM                           1307-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Adam P. Gover  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov.  7                State vs. Fitzgerald, Jeremiah F
9:00 AM                           57-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Jeremiah F Fitzgerald  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate
                                  Witness in case  (Sandra A. Nelson)

Thursday,  Nov.  7                State vs. Matteson II, Jeffrey Lee
9:00 AM                           73-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Lee Matteson II  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov.  7                State vs. Soldo, Robert J.
9:00 AM                           152-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Robert J. Soldo  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov.  7                State vs. Menard, Brandon
9:00 AM                           296-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Brandon Menard  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov.  7                State vs. Roy, Edward J.
9:00 AM                           319-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Edward J. Roy  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov.  7                State vs. Tessier, Nicholas Marc
9:00 AM                           352-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas Marc Tessier  (Robert D. Lees)

Thursday,  Nov.  7                State vs. McCline, George
9:00 AM                           401-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, George McCline  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov.  7                State vs. O'Keefe, Thomas
9:00 AM                           439-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Thomas O'Keefe  (Adam B. Hescock)

Thursday,  Nov.  7                State vs. Willey, Ethan
9:00 AM                           556-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Ethan Willey  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov.  7                State vs. Daigneault, Nicholas
9:00 AM                           571-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas Daigneault  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov.  7                State vs. Edwards, Jennifer B.
9:00 AM                           606-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer B. Edwards  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Thursday,  Nov.  7                State vs. Fitzgerald, Jeremiah F
9:00 AM                           330-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Jeremiah F Fitzgerald  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov.  7                State vs. Fitzgerald, Jeremiah F
9:00 AM                           360-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Jeremiah F Fitzgerald  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov.  7                State vs. Simmeck, John J.
2:00 PM                           1116-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, John J. Simmeck  (Robb A. Spensley)

Thursday,  Nov.  7                State vs. Tomolillo, Anthony Louis
2:00 PM                           1134-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Anthony Louis Tomolillo  (Charles Jordan Handy)

Thursday,  Nov.  7                State vs. Moses, Shawn R.
2:00 PM                           1297-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Shawn R. Moses  (Albert Schaal Fox)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov.  7                State vs. Francoeur, Jay T.
2:00 PM                           1309-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Jay Thomas Francoeur  (Robert H. Backus)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov.  7                State vs. Moses, Shawn R.
2:00 PM                           15-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Shawn R. Moses  (Albert Schaal Fox)

Thursday,  Nov.  7                State vs. Morin, Kevin M.
2:00 PM                           196-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Kevin M. Morin  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov.  7                State vs. Rogers, Frederick R.
2:00 PM                           580-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Frederick R. Rogers  (Matthew T. Birmingham)

Thursday,  Nov.  7                State vs. Francoeur, Jay T.
2:00 PM                           516-6-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Jay Thomas Francoeur  (Robert H. Backus)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov.  7                State vs. Francoeur, Jay T.
2:00 PM                           1310-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Jay Thomas Francoeur  (Robert H. Backus)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov.  7                State vs. Francoeur, Jay T.
2:00 PM                           1311-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Jay Thomas Francoeur  (Robert H. Backus)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Nov. 12


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Nov. 12                State vs. Theroux, Christopher
10:30 AM                          137-2-13 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Christopher Theroux  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Probation Officer, Nicholas Merrill

Tuesday,   Nov. 12                State vs. Martin, Cody M.
2:00 PM                           331-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Cody M. Martin  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 12                State vs. Martin, Cody M.
2:00 PM                           332-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Cody M. Martin  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Nov. 12                State vs. Christoffers, Brett Young
2:30 PM                           969-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Brett Young Christoffers  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Robert D. Lees

Tuesday,   Nov. 12                State vs. Brooks, Peter
3:00 PM                           1106-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Peter Brooks  (Robert D. Lees)

Tuesday,   Nov. 12                State vs. Bardusch, Michael
3:30 PM                           364-4-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Michael Bardusch  (Nikki South)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Nov. 13


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Nov. 13                State vs. VanStaden, Damien
9:00 AM                           28-2-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Damien VanStaden

Wednesday, Nov. 13                State vs. VanStaden, Damien
9:00 AM                           166-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Damien VanStaden  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 13                State vs. Webdale, Trevor
10:30 AM                          16-2-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Trevor Webdale  (Bradley D. Myerson)

Wednesday, Nov. 13                State vs. Webdale, Trevor
10:30 AM                          88-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Trevor Webdale  (Bradley D. Myerson)

Wednesday, Nov. 13                State vs. Fuller, Erika
2:00 PM                           21-2-19 Wrcs/Civil Suspension
Court Room 1                      Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Erika Fuller  (Robert D. Lees)

Wednesday, Nov. 13                State vs. Fuller, Erika
2:00 PM                           141-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Erika Fuller  (Robert D. Lees)

Wednesday, Nov. 13                State vs. Seybold, Eric Scott
3:30 PM                           1070-10-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Eric Scott Seybold  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 13                State vs. Seybold, Eric Scott
3:30 PM                           1072-10-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Eric Scott Seybold  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 13                State vs. Seybold, Eric Scott
3:30 PM                           1155-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference/Change Of Plea Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Eric Scott Seybold  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Nov. 14


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Nov. 14                State vs. Johnson, Derrick
9:00 AM                           845-7-15 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Derrick Johnson  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 14                State vs. Briere, Thomas
9:00 AM                           971-9-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Thomas E. Briere  (Robert D. Lees)

Thursday,  Nov. 14                State vs. Scott, Myron G
9:00 AM                           565-6-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Myron G Scott  (Adam B. Hescock)

Thursday,  Nov. 14                State vs. Labrecque, Larry L.
9:00 AM                           689-7-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Larry L. Labrecque  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 14                State vs. Kendall, Nelson S.
9:00 AM                           759-8-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Nelson S. Kendall  (Adam B. Hescock)

Thursday,  Nov. 14                State vs. Albert, August
9:00 AM                           881-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, August Albert  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 14                State vs. Simonds, George Winston
9:00 AM                           1009-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, George Winston Simonds  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    David J. Cahill

Thursday,  Nov. 14                State vs. Simmeck, John J.
9:00 AM                           1116-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, John J. Simmeck  (Robb A. Spensley)

Thursday,  Nov. 14                State vs. Tomolillo, Anthony Louis
9:00 AM                           1134-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Anthony Louis Tomolillo  (Charles Jordan Handy)

Thursday,  Nov. 14                State vs. McCline, George
9:00 AM                           1179-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, George McCline  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 14                State vs. Riggan, Padriag J.
9:00 AM                           1229-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Padriag J. Riggan  (Jordana M. Levine)

Thursday,  Nov. 14                State vs. Sonders, Faith
9:00 AM                           1261-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Faith Sonders  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 14                State vs. Moses, Shawn R.
9:00 AM                           1297-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Shawn R. Moses  (Albert Schaal Fox)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 14                State vs. Briere, Thomas E.
9:00 AM                           1301-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Thomas E. Briere  (Robert D. Lees)

Thursday,  Nov. 14                State vs. Gover, Adam P.
9:00 AM                           1307-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Adam P. Gover  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 14                State vs. Francoeur, Jay T.
9:00 AM                           1309-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Jay Thomas Francoeur  (Robert H. Backus)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 14                State vs. Fitzgerald, Jeremiah F
9:00 AM                           57-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Jeremiah F Fitzgerald  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate
                                  Witness in case  (Sandra A. Nelson)

Thursday,  Nov. 14                State vs. Matteson II, Jeffrey Lee
9:00 AM                           73-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey Lee Matteson II  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 14                State vs. Soldo, Robert J.
9:00 AM                           152-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Robert J. Soldo  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 14                State vs. Morin, Kevin M.
9:00 AM                           196-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Kevin M. Morin  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 14                State vs. Menard, Brandon
9:00 AM                           296-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Brandon Menard  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 14                State vs. Roy, Edward J.
9:00 AM                           319-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Edward J. Roy  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 14                State vs. Tessier, Nicholas Marc
9:00 AM                           352-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas Marc Tessier  (Robert D. Lees)

Thursday,  Nov. 14                State vs. O'Keefe, Thomas
9:00 AM                           439-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Thomas O'Keefe  (Adam B. Hescock)

Thursday,  Nov. 14                State vs. Willey, Ethan
9:00 AM                           556-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Ethan Willey  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 14                State vs. Daigneault, Nicholas
9:00 AM                           571-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas Daigneault  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Nov. 14                State vs. Rogers, Frederick R.
9:00 AM                           580-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Frederick R. Rogers  (Matthew T. Birmingham)

Thursday,  Nov. 14                State vs. Edwards, Jennifer B.
9:00 AM                           606-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer B. Edwards  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Nov. 18


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Nov. 18                State vs. Sughrue, John
2:00 PM                           1314-11-14 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, John Sughrue  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Floreen Bishop
                                  Interpreter, HCRS  (Craig Miskovich)
                                  Intervener, (DCF) Attorney General Linda Purdy  (Thomas J. Allingham)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Nov. 18                State vs. Daniels, Andrew
3:15 PM                           750-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Andrew Daniels  (Nikki South)

Monday,    Nov. 18                State vs. Rikert, Matthew H.
3:30 PM                           818-8-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Matthew Harold Rikert  (Nikki South)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Nov. 26


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Nov. 26                State vs. Hackett, Clinton E. Jr.
10:30 AM                          1176-12-92 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Clinton E. Hackett Jr.  (Annemarie Manhardt)
                                  Probation Officer, William L. Eck

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                State vs. Higgins, Jacqueline M.
11:00 AM                          860-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Jacqueline M. Higgins  (Michael Shane)

Tuesday,   Nov. 26                State vs. Creighton, Elbert J. Jr.
1:30 PM                           1286-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Elbert J. Creighton Jr.  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Nov. 27


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Nov. 27                State vs. Styles, Sabrina L.
9:00 AM                           912-8-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Sabrina L. Styles  (Nikki South)
                                  Probation Officer, Michael Millette
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Dec. 2


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec.  2                State vs. Barry, Matthew J
2:00 PM                           349-4-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Matthew J Barry  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Probation Officer, Kathleen Astemborski
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Dec. 3


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Cardi, Juan C.
2:00 PM                           861-9-16 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Juan C. Cardi  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Intervener, DCF  (Thomas J. Allingham)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Dec.  3                State vs. Filipowicz, James B.
3:30 PM                           853-9-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, James B. Filipowicz  (Jordana M. Levine)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Dec. 5


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Bertrand, Todd
9:00 AM                           937-9-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Todd Bertrand  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Morrill, Brent J.
9:00 AM                           63-1-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Brent James Morrill  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Blaise, Andrew Leslie Jr.
9:00 AM                           1290-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Andrew Leslie Blaise Jr.  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Ellis, Jerry E.
9:00 AM                           29-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Jerry E. Ellis  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Lynch, Stephen F.
9:00 AM                           33-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Stephen F. Lynch  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Burke, Shawn M.
9:00 AM                           107-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Shawn M. Burke  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Armstrong, Dillon J.
9:00 AM                           229-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Dillon J. Armstrong  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Taylor, John J.
9:00 AM                           254-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, John J. Taylor  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Boles, Richard A.
9:00 AM                           257-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Richard Allen Boles  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Wakefield, Brittany
9:00 AM                           264-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Brittany Wakefield  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Melendy, Timothy Clinton
9:00 AM                           361-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Timothy Clinton Melendy  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Thibeault, Joshua
9:00 AM                           362-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Thibeault  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Mamaev, Alexey Borisovis
9:00 AM                           398-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Alexey Borisovis Mamaev  (Jordana M. Levine)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Vasquez-Arce, Arelis
9:00 AM                           430-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                                  Defendant, Arelis Vasquez-Arce  (Jordana M. Levine)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Mamaev, Alexey Borisovis ov
9:00 AM                           964-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Alexey Borisovis Mamaev  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Blaise, Andrew Leslie Jr.
9:00 AM                           443-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Andrew Leslie Blaise Jr.  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Lynch, Stephen F.
9:00 AM                           495-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Stephen F. Lynch  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Murphy, Timmothy M
2:00 PM                           159-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Timmothy M Murphy  (Cabot R. Teachout)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Hale, Eric Lee
2:00 PM                           186-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Eric Lee Hale  (Cabot R. Teachout)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec.  5                State vs. Moore, Leslie
2:00 PM                           188-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Leslie Moore  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Dec. 9


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Goodrich, Brian K
2:00 PM                           560-6-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Brian K Goodrich  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. Goodrich, Brian K
2:00 PM                           788-8-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Brian K Goodrich  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. McCoy, Chris E.
2:00 PM                           697-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Chris E. McCoy  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. McCoy, Chris E.
2:00 PM                           698-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Chris E. McCoy  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. McCoy, Chris E.
2:00 PM                           710-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Chris E. McCoy  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  9                State vs. McCoy, Chris E.
2:00 PM                           714-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Chris E. McCoy  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Dec. 11


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec. 11                State vs. Conrad, Daniel
9:00 AM                           87-1-13 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      VOP Merits Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Daniel Conrad  (Brice C. Simon)
                                  Probation Officer, Lisa Brooks

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Dec. 12


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Bertrand, Todd
9:00 AM                           937-9-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Todd Bertrand  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Morrill, Brent J.
9:00 AM                           63-1-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Brent James Morrill  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Blaise, Andrew Leslie Jr.
9:00 AM                           1290-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Andrew Leslie Blaise Jr.  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Ellis, Jerry E.
9:00 AM                           29-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Jerry E. Ellis  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Lynch, Stephen F.
9:00 AM                           33-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Stephen F. Lynch  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Burke, Shawn M.
9:00 AM                           107-1-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Shawn M. Burke  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Murphy, Timmothy M
9:00 AM                           159-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Timmothy M Murphy  (Cabot R. Teachout)

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Hale, Eric Lee
9:00 AM                           186-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Eric Lee Hale  (Cabot R. Teachout)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Moore, Leslie
9:00 AM                           188-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Leslie Moore  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Armstrong, Dillon J.
9:00 AM                           229-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Dillon J. Armstrong  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Taylor, John J.
9:00 AM                           254-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, John J. Taylor  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Boles, Richard A.
9:00 AM                           257-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Richard Allen Boles  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Wakefield, Brittany
9:00 AM                           264-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Brittany Wakefield  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Melendy, Timothy Clinton
9:00 AM                           361-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Timothy Clinton Melendy  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Thibeault, Joshua
9:00 AM                           362-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Thibeault  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Mamaev, Alexey Borisovis
9:00 AM                           398-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Alexey Borisovis Mamaev  (Jordana M. Levine)

Thursday,  Dec. 12                State vs. Vasquez-Arce, Arelis
9:00 AM                           430-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                                  Defendant, Arelis Vasquez-Arce  (Jordana M. Levine)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jan. 8


Cases heard by Court Clerk

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan.  8                State vs. Lomasney, Benjamin J.
9:00 AM                           657-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Calendar Call
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Benjamin J. Lomasney  (Adam B. Hescock)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jan. 9


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Montgomery Sr, Aaron
9:00 AM                           752-8-16 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Aaron Montgomery Sr  (Leah K. Henderson)

Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Montgomery Sr, Aaron
9:00 AM                           1140-12-16 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Aaron Montgomery Sr  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Montgomery Sr, Aaron
9:00 AM                           1186-12-16 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Aaron Montgomery Sr  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Montgomery Sr, Aaron
9:00 AM                           617-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Aaron Montgomery Sr  (Leah K. Henderson)

Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Montgomery Sr, Aaron
9:00 AM                           746-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Aaron Montgomery Sr  (Leah K. Henderson)

Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Montgomery Sr, Aaron
9:00 AM                           747-7-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Aaron Montgomery Sr  (Leah K. Henderson)

Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Sanville, Frank William
9:00 AM                           263-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Frank William Sanville  (Robert L. Sussman)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Montgomery Sr, Aaron
9:00 AM                           697-7-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Aaron Montgomery Sr  (Matthew T. Birmingham)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Heist, Nathan Alexander
9:00 AM                           1137-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Nathan Alexander Heist  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Dame, Christopher D.
9:00 AM                           1281-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Christopher D. Dame  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Cota, Anthony J.
9:00 AM                           155-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Anthony J. Cota  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Cota, Anthony J.
9:00 AM                           158-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Anthony J. Cota  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Kempton, Nickolas
9:00 AM                           183-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Nickolas Kempton  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Wilson, Joshua
9:00 AM                           161-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Wilson  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Dezaine, Frederick L. IV
9:00 AM                           184-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Frederick L. Dezaine IV  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Barry, Shannon C.
9:00 AM                           199-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Shannon C. Barry  (Mark E. Furlan)

Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Ellis, Jerry E.
9:00 AM                           252-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Jerry E. Ellis  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Grizzaffi, Katelyn E.
9:00 AM                           317-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Katelyn E. Grizzaffi  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Johns, Carl Patrick
9:00 AM                           328-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Carl Patrick Johns  (Brice C. Simon)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Martin, Cody M.
9:00 AM                           331-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Cody M. Martin  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Martin, Cody M.
9:00 AM                           332-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Cody M. Martin  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Buker, Harold
9:00 AM                           343-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Harold Tage Buker  (Jordana M. Levine)

Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Manley, John N.
9:00 AM                           353-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, John N. Manley  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Burton, Scott
9:00 AM                           379-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Scott Burton  (Robert D. Lees)

Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Ducharme, Steven L.
9:00 AM                           380-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Steven L. Ducharme  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Taylor, Walter
9:00 AM                           406-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Walter Taylor  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Perkins, Kyle
9:00 AM                           427-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Steven J. Monde)
                                  Defendant, Kyle Perkins  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Riendeau, Jennette M.
9:00 AM                           489-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Jennette M. Riendeau  (Christopher A. Dall)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Raynor, Corrie
9:00 AM                           542-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Corrie Raynor  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Buckley, Ryan T.
9:00 AM                           690-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Ryan T. Buckley  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Tobin, Edward
9:00 AM                           735-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Edward Tobin  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Marcell, Joshua A
1:30 PM                           260-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Joshua A Marcell
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Morin, Cameron
2:00 PM                           228-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Cameron Morin  (James Valente)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Maxfield, Julie
2:00 PM                           292-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Julie Maxfield  (Devin McLaughlin)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan.  9                State vs. Buker, Harold Tage
2:00 PM                           738-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Harold Tage Buker  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jan. 16


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan. 16                State vs. Montgomery Sr, Aaron
9:00 AM                           617-6-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Aaron Montgomery Sr  (Leah K. Henderson)

Thursday,  Jan. 16                State vs. Sanville, Frank William
9:00 AM                           263-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Frank William Sanville  (Robert L. Sussman)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan. 16                State vs. Heist, Nathan Alexander
9:00 AM                           1137-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Nathan Alexander Heist  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan. 16                State vs. Dame, Christopher D.
9:00 AM                           1281-12-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Christopher D. Dame  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan. 16                State vs. Cota, Anthony J.
9:00 AM                           155-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Anthony J. Cota  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan. 16                State vs. Kempton, Nickolas
9:00 AM                           183-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Nickolas Kempton  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan. 16                State vs. Wilson, Joshua
9:00 AM                           161-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Joshua Wilson  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Thursday,  Jan. 16                State vs. Dezaine, Frederick L. IV
9:00 AM                           184-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Frederick L. Dezaine IV  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan. 16                State vs. Barry, Shannon C.
9:00 AM                           199-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Shannon C. Barry  (Mark E. Furlan)

Thursday,  Jan. 16                State vs. Morin, Cameron
9:00 AM                           228-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Cameron Morin  (James Valente)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan. 16                State vs. Ellis, Jerry E.
9:00 AM                           252-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Jerry E. Ellis  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan. 16                State vs. Marcell, Joshua A
9:00 AM                           260-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Joshua A Marcell
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan. 16                State vs. Maxfield, Julie
9:00 AM                           292-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Julie Maxfield  (Devin McLaughlin)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan. 16                State vs. Grizzaffi, Katelyn E.
9:00 AM                           317-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Katelyn E. Grizzaffi  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan. 16                State vs. Johns, Carl Patrick
9:00 AM                           328-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Carl Patrick Johns  (Brice C. Simon)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan. 16                State vs. Martin, Cody M.
9:00 AM                           331-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Cody M. Martin  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan. 16                State vs. Martin, Cody M.
9:00 AM                           332-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Cody M. Martin  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan. 16                State vs. Buker, Harold
9:00 AM                           343-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Harold Tage Buker  (Jordana M. Levine)

Thursday,  Jan. 16                State vs. Manley, John N.
9:00 AM                           353-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, John N. Manley  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan. 16                State vs. Burton, Scott
9:00 AM                           379-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Scott Burton  (Robert D. Lees)

Thursday,  Jan. 16                State vs. Ducharme, Steven L.
9:00 AM                           380-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Steven L. Ducharme  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan. 16                State vs. Taylor, Walter
9:00 AM                           406-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Walter Taylor  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan. 16                State vs. Perkins, Kyle
9:00 AM                           427-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Steven J. Monde)
                                  Defendant, Kyle Perkins  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Thursday,  Jan. 16                State vs. Riendeau, Jennette M.
9:00 AM                           489-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Jennette M. Riendeau  (Christopher A. Dall)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan. 16                State vs. Raynor, Corrie
9:00 AM                           542-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Corrie Raynor  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan. 16                State vs. Buckley, Ryan T.
9:00 AM                           690-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Ryan T. Buckley  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan. 16                State vs. Buker, Harold Tage
9:00 AM                           738-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Harold Tage Buker  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan. 16                State vs. Tobin, Edward
9:00 AM                           735-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Edward Tobin  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jan. 22


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan. 22                State vs. Stearns, Dean Jeffrey
9:00 AM                           1249-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Dean Jeffrey Stearns  (Michael Shane)
                                  Probation Officer, Terrence Rooney
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jan. 22                State vs. Stearns, Dean Jeffrey
9:00 AM                           284-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Dean Jeffrey Stearns  (Michael Shane)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jan. 23


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan. 23                State vs. Stearns, Dean Jeffrey
9:00 AM                           1249-11-17 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Dean Jeffrey Stearns  (Michael Shane)
                                  Probation Officer, Terrence Rooney
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jan. 23                State vs. Stearns, Dean Jeffrey
9:00 AM                           284-3-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Sentencing Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Dean Jeffrey Stearns  (Michael Shane)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Feb. 6


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb.  6                State vs. Johns, Carl P
9:00 AM                           664-7-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Carl Patrick Johns  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  6                State vs. Derick, Justin William
9:00 AM                           1015-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Justin William Derick  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  6                State vs. Wesolowski, Michael H.
9:00 AM                           1088-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Michael H. Wesolowski  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  6                State vs. Wesolowski, Michael H.
9:00 AM                           165-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Michael H. Wesolowski  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  6                State vs. Strong-Lawson, Garrett Reid
9:00 AM                           416-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Garrett Reid Strong-Lawson  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  6                State vs. Fifield, David
9:00 AM                           428-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                                  Defendant, David Fifield  (Leah K. Henderson)

Thursday,  Feb.  6                State vs. Densmore, Douglas Earl Jr.
9:00 AM                           431-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Douglas Earl Densmore Jr.  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  6                State vs. Castricone, Joseph Ronald
9:00 AM                           440-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Ronald Castricone  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  6                State vs. Seltsam, James Lee
9:00 AM                           441-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, James Lee Seltsam  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  6                State vs. Roy, Stacey May
9:00 AM                           526-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Stacey May Roy  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  6                State vs. Walker, Crystal E.
9:00 AM                           538-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Crystal E. Walker  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  6                State vs. Strong-Lawson, Garrett Reid
9:00 AM                           515-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Garrett Reid Strong-Lawson  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb.  6                State vs. King, Michael S.
2:00 PM                           561-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Michael S. King  (William W. Cobb)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Feb. 11


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 11                State vs. Dressler, Amy
1:30 PM                           268-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Change of plea
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Amy Dressler  (Gary N. Apfel)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Feb. 13


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Feb. 13                State vs. Johns, Carl P
9:00 AM                           664-7-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Carl Patrick Johns  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb. 13                State vs. Derick, Justin William
9:00 AM                           1015-10-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Justin William Derick  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb. 13                State vs. Wesolowski, Michael H.
9:00 AM                           1088-11-18 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Michael H. Wesolowski  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb. 13                State vs. Strong-Lawson, Garrett Reid
9:00 AM                           416-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Garrett Reid Strong-Lawson  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb. 13                State vs. Fifield, David
9:00 AM                           428-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                                  Defendant, David Fifield  (Leah K. Henderson)

Thursday,  Feb. 13                State vs. Densmore, Douglas Earl Jr.
9:00 AM                           431-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Douglas Earl Densmore Jr.  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb. 13                State vs. Castricone, Joseph Ronald
9:00 AM                           440-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Ronald Castricone  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb. 13                State vs. Seltsam, James Lee
9:00 AM                           441-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, James Lee Seltsam  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb. 13                State vs. Roy, Stacey May
9:00 AM                           526-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Stacey May Roy  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb. 13                State vs. Walker, Crystal E.
9:00 AM                           538-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Crystal E. Walker  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Feb. 13                State vs. King, Michael S.
9:00 AM                           561-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Michael S. King  (William W. Cobb)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Mar. 5


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar.  5                State vs. Sanborn, Arden Thea
9:00 AM                           227-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Arden Thea Sanborn  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Mar.  5                State vs. Prouty, Marc Jay
9:00 AM                           531-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Marc Jay Prouty  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Mar.  5                State vs. Graham, Jennifer Ann
9:00 AM                           539-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer Ann Graham  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Mar.  5                State vs. Barnes, Elizabeth
9:00 AM                           545-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Elizabeth Barnes  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Mar.  5                State vs. Dube, Thomas Robert
9:00 AM                           610-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Thomas Robert Dube  (Adam B. Hescock)

Thursday,  Mar.  5                State vs. Lawlor, Nicholas John
9:00 AM                           720-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas John Lawlor  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Mar.  5                State vs. Moodie (Hewitt), Stephanie
2:00 PM                           429-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                                  Defendant, Stephanie Moodie (Hewitt)  (Albert Schaal Fox)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Mar. 12


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Mar. 12                State vs. Sanborn, Arden Thea
9:00 AM                           227-2-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Arden Thea Sanborn  (Mark E. Furlan)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Mar. 12                State vs. Moodie (Hewitt), Stephanie
9:00 AM                           429-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                                  Defendant, Stephanie Moodie (Hewitt)  (Albert Schaal Fox)

Thursday,  Mar. 12                State vs. Prouty, Marc Jay
9:00 AM                           531-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Marc Jay Prouty  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Mar. 12                State vs. Graham, Jennifer Ann
9:00 AM                           539-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer Ann Graham  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Mar. 12                State vs. Barnes, Elizabeth
9:00 AM                           545-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Defendant, Elizabeth Barnes  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Mar. 12                State vs. Dube, Thomas Robert
9:00 AM                           610-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Thomas Robert Dube  (Adam B. Hescock)

Thursday,  Mar. 12                State vs. Lawlor, Nicholas John
9:00 AM                           720-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Nicholas John Lawlor  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Apr. 2


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr.  2                State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
8:30 AM                           972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                                  Defendant, Kyle D. Bolaski  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Daniel M. Sedon
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Apr. 3


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Apr.  3                State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
8:30 AM                           972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                                  Defendant, Kyle D. Bolaski  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Daniel M. Sedon
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Apr. 6


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr.  6                State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
9:00 AM                           972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Trial
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                                  Defendant, Kyle D. Bolaski  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Daniel M. Sedon
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Apr. 7


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr.  7                State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
9:00 AM                           972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Trial
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                                  Defendant, Kyle D. Bolaski  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Daniel M. Sedon
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Apr. 8


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Apr.  8                State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
9:00 AM                           972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Trial
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                                  Defendant, Kyle D. Bolaski  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Daniel M. Sedon
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Apr. 9


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr.  9                State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
9:00 AM                           972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Trial
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                                  Defendant, Kyle D. Bolaski  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Daniel M. Sedon
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Apr.  9                State vs. Crary, James
9:00 AM                           503-5-13 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, James Crary  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Apr.  9                State vs. Fernandes, John J.
9:00 AM                           266-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, John J. Fernandes  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Apr.  9                State vs. Grant, Deitric
9:00 AM                           323-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Deitric Grant  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Apr.  9                State vs. Carmody, Laura Michelle
9:00 AM                           619-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Laura Michelle Carmody  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Apr.  9                State vs. Gray (Terino), Marcello R.
9:00 AM                           645-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Marcello R. Gray (Terino)  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Apr.  9                State vs. Gray (Terino), Marcello R.
9:00 AM                           667-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Marcello R. Gray (Terino)  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Apr.  9                State vs. Gray (Terino), Marcello R.
9:00 AM                           674-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Marcello R. Gray (Terino)  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Apr.  9                State vs. Gagnier, Anthony Fletcher
9:00 AM                           687-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Anthony Fletcher Gagnier  (Robert D. Lees)

Thursday,  Apr.  9                State vs. Hodgdon, Kevin A.
9:00 AM                           700-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Kevin A. Hodgdon  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Apr.  9                State vs. Strong-Lawson, Garrett Reid
9:00 AM                           718-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Garrett Reid Strong-Lawson  (Adam B. Hescock)

Thursday,  Apr.  9                State vs. Boissonnault, Christopher
9:00 AM                           776-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Christopher Boissonnault  (Robert D. Lees)

Thursday,  Apr.  9                State vs. Johnson, Carl Henry Jr.
2:00 PM                           649-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Carl Henry Johnson Jr.  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Robert D. Lees

Thursday,  Apr.  9                State vs. Druge, Bernard E.
2:00 PM                           656-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Bernard E. Druge  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Robert D. Lees

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Apr. 10


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Apr. 10                State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
9:00 AM                           972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Trial
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                                  Defendant, Kyle D. Bolaski  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Daniel M. Sedon
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Apr. 13


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 13                State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
9:00 AM                           972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Trial
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                                  Defendant, Kyle D. Bolaski  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Daniel M. Sedon
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Apr. 14


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 14                State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
9:00 AM                           972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Trial
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                                  Defendant, Kyle D. Bolaski  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Daniel M. Sedon
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Apr. 15


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Apr. 15                State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
9:00 AM                           972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Trial
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                                  Defendant, Kyle D. Bolaski  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Daniel M. Sedon
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Apr. 16


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr. 16                State vs. Crary, James
9:00 AM                           503-5-13 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, James Crary  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Apr. 16                State vs. Fernandes, John J.
9:00 AM                           266-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, John J. Fernandes  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Apr. 16                State vs. Grant, Deitric
9:00 AM                           323-3-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Deitric Grant  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Apr. 16                State vs. Carmody, Laura Michelle
9:00 AM                           619-6-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Laura Michelle Carmody  (Adam B. Hescock)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Apr. 16                State vs. Gray (Terino), Marcello R.
9:00 AM                           645-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Marcello R. Gray (Terino)  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Apr. 16                State vs. Johnson, Carl Henry Jr.
9:00 AM                           649-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Carl Henry Johnson Jr.  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Robert D. Lees

Thursday,  Apr. 16                State vs. Druge, Bernard E.
9:00 AM                           656-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Bernard E. Druge  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Robert D. Lees

Thursday,  Apr. 16                State vs. Gray (Terino), Marcello R.
9:00 AM                           667-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Marcello R. Gray (Terino)  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Apr. 16                State vs. Gray (Terino), Marcello R.
9:00 AM                           674-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Marcello R. Gray (Terino)  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Apr. 16                State vs. Gagnier, Anthony Fletcher
9:00 AM                           687-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Anthony Fletcher Gagnier  (Robert D. Lees)

Thursday,  Apr. 16                State vs. Hodgdon, Kevin A.
9:00 AM                           700-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Kevin A. Hodgdon  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Apr. 16                State vs. Strong-Lawson, Garrett Reid
9:00 AM                           718-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Defendant, Garrett Reid Strong-Lawson  (Adam B. Hescock)

Thursday,  Apr. 16                State vs. Boissonnault, Christopher
9:00 AM                           776-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Defendant, Christopher Boissonnault  (Robert D. Lees)

Thursday,  Apr. 16                State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
9:00 AM                           972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Trial
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                                  Defendant, Kyle D. Bolaski  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Daniel M. Sedon
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Apr. 17


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Apr. 17                State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
9:00 AM                           972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Trial
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                                  Defendant, Kyle D. Bolaski  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Daniel M. Sedon
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Apr. 20


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Apr. 20                State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
9:00 AM                           972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Trial
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                                  Defendant, Kyle D. Bolaski  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Daniel M. Sedon
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Apr. 21


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Apr. 21                State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
9:00 AM                           972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Trial
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                                  Defendant, Kyle D. Bolaski  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Daniel M. Sedon
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Apr. 22


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Apr. 22                State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
9:00 AM                           972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Trial
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                                  Defendant, Kyle D. Bolaski  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Daniel M. Sedon
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Apr. 23


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Apr. 23                State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
9:00 AM                           972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Trial
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                                  Defendant, Kyle D. Bolaski  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Daniel M. Sedon
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Apr. 24


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Apr. 24                State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
9:00 AM                           972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Trial
                                  Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                                  Defendant, Kyle D. Bolaski  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Daniel M. Sedon
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, May 7


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May   7                State vs. Andrews, Michael Paul
9:00 AM                           391-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Michael Paul Andrews  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  May   7                State vs. Rikert, Matthew Harold
9:00 AM                           732-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Matthew Harold Rikert  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  May   7                State vs. Schneider, Nicole Rae
9:00 AM                           825-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Nicole Rae Schneider  (Robert D. Lees)

Thursday,  May   7                State vs. Andrews, Michael Paul
2:00 PM                           514-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Michael Paul Andrews  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  May   7                State vs. Schneider, Nicole Rae
2:00 PM                           751-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Nicole Rae Schneider  (Robert D. Lees)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, May 14


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May  14                State vs. Andrews, Michael Paul
9:00 AM                           391-4-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Michael Paul Andrews  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  May  14                State vs. Andrews, Michael Paul
9:00 AM                           514-5-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Michael Paul Andrews  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  May  14                State vs. Rikert, Matthew Harold
9:00 AM                           732-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Matthew Harold Rikert  (Nikki South)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  May  14                State vs. Schneider, Nicole Rae
9:00 AM                           751-7-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Nicole Rae Schneider  (Robert D. Lees)

Thursday,  May  14                State vs. Schneider, Nicole Rae
9:00 AM                           825-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Defendant, Nicole Rae Schneider  (Robert D. Lees)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jun. 4


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun.  4                State vs. Soucy, Lise P.
2:00 PM                           786-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Lise P. Soucy  (Joshua G. Stern)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jun. 11


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun. 11                State vs. Soucy, Lise P.
9:00 AM                           786-8-19 Wrcr/Criminal
Court Room 1                      Jury Drawing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Defendant, Lise P. Soucy  (Joshua G. Stern)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------