Court Calendar for
Windsor Criminal Division

82 Railroad Row · White River Junction, VT 05001
(802) 295-8865

As of July 29th at 9:14 PM


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jul. 30


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Escribano, Francesco
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       675-6-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Francesco Escribano  (David A. Scherr)

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Brooks, Clyde Douglas
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       761-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Attorney or Appear
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Clyde Douglas Brooks

Wednesday, Jul. 30          Confidential Case
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       764-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Sayers, Gordon M.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       158-2-12 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Gordon M. Sayers  (Eric S. Louttit)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Sayers, Gordon M.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       159-2-12 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Gordon M. Sayers  (Eric S. Louttit)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Sayers, Gordon M.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       241-2-12 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Gordon M. Sayers  (Eric S. Louttit)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul. 30          State vs. Wood, Abagail S.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       556-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Abagail S. Wood  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Maureen A. Martin
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 31


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Riley, Justin D.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       354-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Justin D. Riley  (Michael Shane)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Reyes, David
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       166-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, David Reyes  (Frederick M. Glover)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Hensel-Browning, Corin Paul
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       10-1-14 Wrcs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Corin Paul Hensel-Browning  (Jordana Levine)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Hensel-Browning, Corin Paul
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       37-1-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Corin Paul Hensel-Browning  (Jordana Levine)

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Klibansky, Michael
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       1366-11-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Michael Klibansky  (Jordana Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Jul. 31          State vs. Reed, Jennifer
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       347-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Jennifer Reed  (Daniel Stevens)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Aug. 1


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Aug.  1          State vs. Ziegler, David
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       218-2-12 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference with Judge
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, David Ziegler  (Ernest J. Ciccotelli)
                            Probation Officer, David Fitts
                            Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Aug.  1          State vs. Ziegler, David
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       877-7-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference with Judge
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, David Ziegler  (Ernest J. Ciccotelli)

Friday,    Aug.  1          State vs. Mamaev, Alexey B.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       989-8-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference with Judge
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Alexey B. Mamaev  (Jordana Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Aug.  1          State vs. Hickey, Susan K.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       1184-9-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference with Judge
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Susan K. Hickey

Friday,    Aug.  1          State vs. Buker, Harold
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       1442-11-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference with Judge
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Harold Buker  (Jordana Levine)
                            Probation Officer, Nicholas Merrill

Friday,    Aug.  1          State vs. McCormick, Diane M.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       1556-12-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference with Judge
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Diane M. McCormick  (Jordana Levine)
                            Probation Officer, Nicholas Merrill

Friday,    Aug.  1          State vs. Smith, Danielle
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       1557-12-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference with Judge
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Danielle Smith  (Jordana Levine)
                            Probation Officer, Nicholas Merrill
                            Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Aug.  1          State vs. Wilder, Amil J.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       283-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference with Judge
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Amil J. Wilder

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Aug. 4


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug.  4          State vs. Mullen, Kyle
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1003-8-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Restitution Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Kyle Mullen  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Aug.  4          State vs. Jillson-Corbosiero, Alexander
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       713-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Serious Felony Scheduling Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Alexander Jillson-Corbosiero  (Evan B. Chadwick)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Aug.  4          State vs. Jillson-Corbosiero, Alexander
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       745-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Serious Felony Scheduling Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Alexander Jillson-Corbosiero  (Evan B. Chadwick)

Monday,    Aug.  4          State vs. Smith, Richard
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       932-7-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Michael R. Kainen)
                            Defendant, Richard Smith  (Daniel Stevens)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 5


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug.  5
at 08:00 AM in Room 1       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Restricted Case/707-6-14 Wrcr
                              Restricted Case/739-7-14 Wrcr
                              Restricted Case/753-7-14 Wrcr
                              Restricted Case/786-7-14 Wrcr
                              Confidential Case/787-7-14 Wrcr
                              Confidential Case/788-7-14 Wrcr
                              Restricted Case/810-7-14 Wrcr
                              Confidential Case/814-7-14 Wrcr
                              Restricted Case/820-7-14 Wrcr
                              Restricted Case/821-7-14 Wrcr
                              Restricted Case/853-7-14 Wrcr

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Donohue, Ryan
at 8:00 AM  in Room 1       127-7-14 Wrcs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Ryan Donohue

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Perley, Jesse S.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       1318-10-12 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Michael R. Kainen)
                            Defendant, Jesse S. Perley  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Jasper, Craig A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       976-8-12 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Michael R. Kainen)
                            Defendant, Craig A. Jasper  (David A. Scherr)
                            Probation Officer, Lisa Brooks
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Gonzalez, Elvin
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       756-6-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Elvin Gonzalez  (David A. Scherr)

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Lannon, William J.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       250-3-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, William J. Lannon  (Frederick M. Glover)
                            Probation Officer, Nicholas Merrill

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Whitcomb, Robert J.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1377-11-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Robert J. Whitcomb  (Evan B. Chadwick)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Barnett, Kimberly A.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1502-12-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Kimberly A. Barnett  (Jordana Levine)

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Murray, Gerald
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1612-12-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Gerald Murray  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Michael Shane


Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Cleland, Andrew
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       67-1-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Andrew Cleland  (Daniel Stevens)

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Thackaberry, Leigh
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       76-1-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Leigh Thackaberry  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Hook, Randy S. Sr.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       93-1-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Randy S. Hook Sr.  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Hook, Randy S. Sr.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       94-1-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Randy S. Hook Sr.  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Hook, Randy S. Sr.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       95-1-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Randy S. Hook Sr.  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Hook, Randy S. Sr.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       130-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Randy S. Hook Sr.  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Debattiste, Toby R.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       194-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Toby R. Debattiste  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Luikart, Bryan
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       221-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Bryan Luikart  (Christopher A. Dall)

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Bidgood, Richard
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       227-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Richard Bidgood  (Michael Shane)

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Hathaway-Therrien, Crystal
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       312-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Crystal Hathaway-Therrien  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Tetreault, Clint
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       315-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Clint Tetreault  (Christopher A. Dall)

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Start, Melinda
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       322-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Melinda Start  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Patnode, David A.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       351-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, David A. Patnode  (Jordana Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Vasquezi, Alicia M.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       377-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Alicia M. Vasquezi  (Christopher A. Dall)

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Vasquezi, Alicia M.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       378-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Alicia M. Vasquezi  (Christopher A. Dall)

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Vasquezi, Alicia M.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       404-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Alicia M. Vasquezi  (Christopher A. Dall)

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Phelps, Timothy
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       444-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Timothy Phelps  (Christopher A. Dall)

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Hook, Randy S. Sr.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       708-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Randy S. Hook Sr.  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Phelps III, Francis
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       756-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Francis Phelps III  (Christopher A. Dall)

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Lannon, William J.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       39-3-13 Wrcs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, William J. Lannon  (Frederick M. Glover)

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Bolaski, Kyle D.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       972-8-08 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (John T. Lavoie)
                            Defendant, Kyle D. Bolaski  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                            Probation Officer, Nicholas Merrill

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Cleland, Andrew
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       611-5-10 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Change of Plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Andrew Cleland  (Daniel Stevens)
                            Probation Officer, David Fitts
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Aug.  5          State vs. Cleland, Andrew
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1324-10-10 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Change of Plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Andrew Cleland  (Daniel Stevens)
                            Probation Officer, David Fitts
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Aug. 6


Cases heard by Court Clerk

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug.  6
at 09:00 AM in Room 1       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              State vs. Longueil, Devon L./411-4-14 Wrcr

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Barton, Christina
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1197-9-12 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Christina Barton  (Jordana Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Chase, Casey J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1066-8-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Casey J. Chase  (Michael Shane)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Johnson, Justin L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1141-9-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Justin L. Johnson  (Jordana Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Barton, Christina
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1209-10-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Christina Barton  (Jordana Levine)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Stilwell, Darren
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1486-12-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Darren Stilwell  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Molleur, Diane T.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       2-1-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Diane T. Molleur  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Durkee, Brandin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       118-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Brandin Durkee  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Quick, Gene F.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       246-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Gene F. Quick  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Jillson, Damon
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       248-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Damon Jillson  (Jordana Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Jackson, James II
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       267-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, James Jackson II  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Schoff, Jereme
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       269-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Jereme Schoff  (Jordana Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Barton, Christina
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       278-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Christina Barton  (Jordana Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Beede, Wayne
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       292-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Wayne Beede  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Loring, Nina
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       299-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Nina Loring  (Frederick M. Glover)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Deforge II, Jaime
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       306-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Jaime Deforge II  (Michael Shane)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Popp, Travis
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       326-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Travis Popp  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Quinn, Devin J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       349-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Devin J. Quinn  (Daniel Stevens)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Blaise, Andrew L. Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       352-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Andrew L. Blaise Jr.  (Daniel Stevens)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Olney, Robert H. III
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       353-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Robert H. Olney III  (Jordana Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Hurd, Sean T.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       364-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Sean T. Hurd  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Bruso, Natasha L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       371-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Natasha L. Bruso  (Jordana Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Baker, Jaime A
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       372-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Jaime A Baker  (Daniel Stevens)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Mancuso, Michael R.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       375-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Michael R. Mancuso  (Daniel Stevens)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Stockton, Robert
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       392-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Robert Stockton  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Clark, Leonard W. III
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       399-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Leonard W. Clark III  (Daniel Stevens)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Stilwell, Darren
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       408-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Darren Stilwell  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Stilwell, Darren
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       409-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Darren Stilwell  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Tardie, Brook
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       419-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Brook Tardie  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Jackson, James II
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       420-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, James Jackson II  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Theriault, Luke
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       436-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Luke Theriault  (Daniel Stevens)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. McAteer, Christine
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       438-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Christine McAteer  (Michael Shane)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Chase, Casey J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       441-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Casey J. Chase  (Michael Shane)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Agan, Timothy
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       442-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Timothy Agan  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Theriault, Luke
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       443-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Luke Theriault  (Daniel Stevens)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Gould, Kevin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       455-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Kevin Gould  (Michael Shane)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Hetnik, Martha R
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       451-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Martha R Hetnik  (Jordana Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Ladue, Richard
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       465-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Richard Ladue  (Jordana Levine)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Wiggins, Peter Gage
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       468-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Peter Gage Wiggins  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Lemay, Deseree M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       470-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Deseree M. Lemay  (Daniel Stevens)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Therrien, Calvin R.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       472-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Calvin R. Therrien  (Daniel Stevens)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Bundy, Dwight D.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       495-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Dwight D. Bundy  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Schoff, Jereme
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       443-4-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call - Violations of Probation
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Jereme Schoff  (Jordana Levine)
                            Probation Officer, Richard Beard
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Jillson, Damon
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       491-5-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call - Violations of Probation
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Damon Jillson  (Jordana Levine)
                            Probation Officer, Mark Devins
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Schoff, Jereme
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1302-10-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call - Violations of Probation
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Jereme Schoff  (Jordana Levine)
                            Probation Officer, Richard Beard
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Jillson, Damon
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1480-12-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call - Violations of Probation
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Damon Jillson  (Jordana Levine)
                            Probation Officer, Mark Devins
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Schoff, Jereme
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       296-3-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Jereme Schoff  (Jordana Levine)
                            Probation Officer, Richard Beard
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Keeley, Patrick
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1613-12-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Patrick Keeley
                            Intervener, Sparrow

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Sherman, Robert
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       259-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Robert Sherman

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Getch, Alicia
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       368-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Alicia Getch

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Larmie, Lesa
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       448-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Lesa Larmie

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Noble, Benjamin
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       460-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Noble

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Jessop, Matthew
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       109-1-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Matthew Jessop  (Jessica L. Burke)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Ferguson, Conor
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       203-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Conor Ferguson  (Christopher A. Dall)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Conti, Christian
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       281-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Christian Conti  (Matthew T. Birmingham)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Williams, Robin
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       291-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Robin Williams  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Shepard, Michael E.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       294-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Michael E. Shepard  (Peter F. Langrock)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Kalinen, Lauri
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       310-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Lauri Kalinen  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. LaFasciano, Louis
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       316-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Louis LaFasciano  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Aubin, Sean
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       324-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Sean Aubin  (Michael Shane)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Rondeau, Christine
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       332-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Christine Rondeau  (Jordana Levine)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Lacroix, Didace G. Jr.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       343-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Didace G. Lacroix Jr.  (Daniel M. Sedon)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Lupton, Carl H.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       345-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Carl H. Lupton  (Daniel M. Sedon)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Butler, Lance A.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       356-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Lance A. Butler  (Kevin M. Volz)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Miller, Janci A.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       361-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Janci A. Miller  (Matthew Hart)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Schwenk, Harold
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       369-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Harold Schwenk  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Labarre, Paul
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       370-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Paul Labarre  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Orth, Alaina
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       376-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Alaina Orth  (Joseph Caulfield)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Thomas, Kevin D.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       386-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Kevin D. Thomas  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Sikora, Steven M.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       391-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Steven M. Sikora  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Guay, Joseph P.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       412-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Joseph P. Guay  (Brad W. Wilder)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Parmenter, Garrett M
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       418-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Garrett M Parmenter  (Phyllis R. McCoy-Jacien)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Hite, Joseph
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       423-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Joseph Hite  (Corby A. Gary)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Rully, Jonathan P.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       425-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Jonathan P. Rully  (Christopher A. Dall)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Kilgus, Graham S.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       431-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Graham S. Kilgus  (Melvin D. Fink)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Hopkins, John R.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       433-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, John R. Hopkins  (Alice C. Ranson)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Rossi, Lane E.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       445-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Lane E. Rossi  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Loring, Nina
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       613-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Nina Loring  (Frederick M. Glover)
                            Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Reed, Wayne
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       650-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Attorney or Appear
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Wayne Reed

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Jones, Sandy L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       797-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Attorney or Appear
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Sandy L. Jones

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Leuci, Laurie
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       263-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Laurie Leuci  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Leuci, Laurie
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       287-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Laurie Leuci  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Leuci, Laurie
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       366-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Laurie Leuci  (Sandra A. Nelson)

Wednesday, Aug.  6          State vs. Bedell, David L.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       949-8-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Michael R. Kainen)
                            Defendant, David L. Bedell  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Aug. 7


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Gonzalez, Elvin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       756-6-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Elvin Gonzalez  (David A. Scherr)

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Rondeau, Kelly
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1013-8-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Kelly Rondeau  (Jordana Levine)

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Whitcomb, Robert J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1377-11-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Robert J. Whitcomb  (Evan B. Chadwick)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Murray, Gerald
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1612-12-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Gerald Murray  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Michael Shane


Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Cleland, Andrew
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       67-1-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Andrew Cleland  (Daniel Stevens)

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Thackaberry, Leigh
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       76-1-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Leigh Thackaberry  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Hook, Randy S. Sr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       93-1-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Randy S. Hook Sr.  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Hook, Randy S. Sr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       94-1-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Randy S. Hook Sr.  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Hook, Randy S. Sr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       95-1-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Randy S. Hook Sr.  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Hook, Randy S. Sr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       130-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Randy S. Hook Sr.  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Bidgood, Richard
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       227-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Richard Bidgood  (Michael Shane)

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Cooper, John
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       250528/Other Ticket Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, John Cooper

Thursday,  Aug.  7          State vs. Patnode, David A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       351-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, David A. Patnode  (Jordana Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Aug. 8


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Simonds, George W.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       986-8-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Michael R. Kainen)
                            Defendant, George W. Simonds  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Probation Officer, Nicholas Merrill
                            Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Simonds, George W.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       611-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Michael R. Kainen)
                            Defendant, George W. Simonds  (Sandra A. Nelson)

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Morrill, Corey
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       268-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Corey Morrill  (Cabot Teachout)

Friday,    Aug.  8          State vs. Griswold, Dale
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       44-1-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Michael R. Kainen)
                            Defendant, Dale Griswold  (Jordana Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 12


Cases heard by Acting Judge

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 12          Confidential Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       326-3-12 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Laro, Jason
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       665-6-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Jason Laro  (Jordana Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Figueroa, Anthony
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       676-6-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Anthony Figueroa  (Daniel Stevens)

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Ramos, Daniel
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       679-6-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Daniel Ramos  (Eric S. Louttit)

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Kimball Sr, Ronald
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       977-8-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Ronald Kimball Sr  (Daniel Stevens)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Blaise, Eric
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       208-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Eric Blaise  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Pecor, Wayne
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       211-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Wayne Pecor  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Collins, Brendan T.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       240-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Brendan T. Collins  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Magoon, Ryan D.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       266-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Ryan D. Magoon  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. McFadden, Robert E.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       277-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Robert E. McFadden  (Matthew Hart)
                            Intervener, Sparrow

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Ambrose, Theresa A.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       297-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Steven Monde)
                            Defendant, Theresa A. Ambrose  (Michael Shane)

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. McGovern, Nikiesha
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       298-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Nikiesha McGovern  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Hill, Magen M.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       305-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Magen M. Hill  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Delaney, Alexander
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       309-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Alexander Delaney  (Daniel Stevens)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Hathaway-Therrien, Crystal
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       312-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Crystal Hathaway-Therrien  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Green, Jonathan L.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       317-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Jonathan L. Green  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Hayward, Michelle
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       335-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Michelle Hayward  (Sandra A. Nelson)

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Harper, Benjamin
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       336-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Harper  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Emerson, Jeffrey A.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       338-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey A. Emerson  (Evan B. Chadwick)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Emerson, Jeffrey A.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       339-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey A. Emerson  (Evan B. Chadwick)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Emerson, Jeffrey A.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       340-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey A. Emerson  (Evan B. Chadwick)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Reed, Jennifer
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       347-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Jennifer Reed  (Daniel Stevens)

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Hayden, Gerald W.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       348-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Gerald W. Hayden  (Christopher A. Dall)

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. DeMasse, Cara M.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       604-5-10 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Cara M. DeMasse  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Probation Officer, Heather Waterbury

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Delaney, Alexander
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1519-12-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Alexander Delaney  (Daniel Stevens)
                            Probation Officer, Garry Sharon

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Eliason, Cara
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       90-1-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Cara Eliason  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Probation Officer, Heather Waterbury
                            Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Katherine A. Hayes

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Galanes, John
at 11:00 AM in Room f       907-7-09 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Tracy Kelly Shriver)
                            Defendant, John Galanes  (Thomas W. Costello)
                            Probation Officer, Melissa Barton
                            Intervener, Boyce Restitution Unit Elaine

Cases heard by Mary Miles Teachout

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 12
at 08:00 AM in Room 1       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Confidential Case/1594-12-13 Wrcr
                              Restricted Case/738-7-14 Wrcr
                              Restricted Case/752-7-14 Wrcr
                              Restricted Case/784-7-14 Wrcr
                              Restricted Case/790-7-14 Wrcr
                              Confidential Case/791-7-14 Wrcr
                              Restricted Case/801-7-14 Wrcr
                              Restricted Case/822-7-14 Wrcr
                              Restricted Case/850-7-14 Wrcr
                              Restricted Case/854-7-14 Wrcr

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Osgood, Seth
at 8:00 AM  in Room 1       340-4-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Rule 5 Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Michael R. Kainen)
                            Defendant, Seth Osgood
                            Probation Officer, Robert Wood
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Osgood, Seth
at 8:00 AM  in Room 1       411-4-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Rule 5 Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Michael R. Kainen)
                            Defendant, Seth Osgood
                            Probation Officer, Robert Wood
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Aug. 12          State vs. Osgood, Seth
at 8:00 AM  in Room 1       510-5-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Rule 5 Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Michael R. Kainen)
                            Defendant, Seth Osgood
                            Probation Officer, Robert Wood
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Aug. 12
at 09:30 AM in Room 1       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Restricted Case/789-7-14 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Aug. 13


Cases heard by Harold E. Eaton, Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Hood Weaver, Bonnie
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       804-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Attorney or Appear
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Bonnie Hood Weaver
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Bryson, Nikiya
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       834-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Attorney or Appear
                            Plaintiff, State  (John F. Campbell)
                            Defendant, Nikiya Bryson

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Medugno, Abigail
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       836-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Attorney or Appear
                            Plaintiff, State  (John F. Campbell)
                            Defendant, Abigail Medugno

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Gover, Adam P.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       840-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Attorney or Appear
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Adam P. Gover
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 13          State vs. Nott, Andrew
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       852-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Attorney or Appear
                            Plaintiff, State  (William James Porter)
                            Defendant, Andrew Nott

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 19


Cases heard by Acting Judge

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 19
at 08:00 AM in Room 1       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Restricted Case/805-7-14 Wrcr
                              Confidential Case/807-7-14 Wrcr
                              Restricted Case/815-7-14 Wrcr
                              Restricted Case/823-7-14 Wrcr
                              Restricted Case/839-7-14 Wrcr

Tuesday,   Aug. 19          State vs. Turkvan, Jamaal J.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       75-1-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Jamaal J. Turkvan

Tuesday,   Aug. 19          State vs. Brown, Kyle J.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       179-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Kyle J. Brown
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Aug. 19          State vs. King, Geoffrey L
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1080-8-12 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Michael R. Kainen)
                            Defendant, Geoffrey L King  (Daniel Stevens)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Aug. 19          State vs. Kendall, Shelley
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1157-9-12 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Shelley Kendall  (Jordana Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Aug. 19          State vs. Dezaine, Thelma I.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       526-5-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Thelma I. Dezaine  (David A. Scherr)
                            Co-Counsel
                              David J. Cahill

                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Aug. 19          State vs. Bedward, Loren
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       590-5-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Loren Bedward #05408-082  (Robert J. Kaplan)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Aug. 19          State vs. Bourquin, Natausha
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       723-6-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Natausha Bourquin  (Jordana Levine)
                            Probation Officer, Lisa Brooks

Tuesday,   Aug. 19          State vs. Bobar, Jessica
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1403-11-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Jessica Bobar  (Michael Shane)

Tuesday,   Aug. 19          State vs. Cooper, John
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1422-11-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, John Cooper  (Michael Shane)

Tuesday,   Aug. 19          State vs. Dezaine, Thelma I.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1434-11-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Thelma I. Dezaine  (David A. Scherr)

Tuesday,   Aug. 19          State vs. Wing, Wesley John
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1457-11-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Wesley John Wing  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Tuesday,   Aug. 19          State vs. Carr, Terrance L.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1591-12-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Terrance L. Carr  (Daniel Stevens)

Tuesday,   Aug. 19          State vs. Clark, Benjamin
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       250532/Other Ticket Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Clark  (Frank H. Langrock)

Tuesday,   Aug. 19          State vs. Degrasse, Jeffrey
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       105-1-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey Degrasse  (Benjamin M. Black)

Tuesday,   Aug. 19          State vs. Wright, Michael D.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       150-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Michael D. Wright  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Aug. 19          State vs. Reyes, David
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       166-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, David Reyes  (Frederick M. Glover)

Tuesday,   Aug. 19          State vs. Twohig-Cutrona, Joan
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       176-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Joan Twohig-Cutrona  (James Valente)

Tuesday,   Aug. 19          State vs. Chadwick, Christopher
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       190-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Christopher Chadwick  (Daniel Stevens)

Tuesday,   Aug. 19          State vs. Chadwick, Christopher
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       191-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Christopher Chadwick  (Daniel Stevens)

Tuesday,   Aug. 19          State vs. Dezaine, Thelma I.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       216-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Thelma I. Dezaine  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Aug. 19          State vs. Daniels, Matthew
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       253-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Matthew Daniels  (Michael Shane)

Tuesday,   Aug. 19          State vs. Tate, Jeffrey
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       302-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey Tate  (Daniel Stevens)

Tuesday,   Aug. 19          State vs. Tate, Jeffrey
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       303-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey Tate  (Daniel Stevens)

Tuesday,   Aug. 19          State vs. Cooper, John
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       250528/Other Ticket Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, John Cooper

Tuesday,   Aug. 19          State vs. Nichols, Gordon C. III
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       319-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Gordon C. Nichols III  (Michael Shane)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Aug. 19          State vs. Sawyer, Evan
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       374-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Evan Sawyer  (Jordana Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Aug. 19          State vs. Blanchard, Destiny
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       406-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Destiny Blanchard  (Jordana Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Aug. 19          Babcock, Christopher C vs. State
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       5-5-14 Wrta/Traffic Appeal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Appellant, Christopher C Babcock
                            Appellee, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Aug. 20


Cases heard by Harold E. Eaton, Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Hewitt, James A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       870-7-09 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John F. Campbell)
                            Defendant, James A. Hewitt  (Jordana Levine)
                            Probation Officer, Terrence Rooney
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Patterson, Candace C.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       725-6-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Candace C. Patterson  (Jordana Levine)
                            Probation Officer, Garry Sharon

Wednesday, Aug. 20          State vs. Follensbee, Mia
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1565-12-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Mia Follensbee  (Daniel Stevens)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Aug. 25


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Putnam, Nicholas
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       709-6-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Nicholas Putnam  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                            Probation Officer, Lisa Brooks

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Putnam, Nicholas
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       647-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Nicholas Putnam  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. West, Travis
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       1398-11-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Travis West  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                            Probation Officer, Edwin Van Dijk
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Leblanc, Heather
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       46-3-14 Wrcs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Heather Leblanc  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Michael Shane


Monday,    Aug. 25          State vs. Leblanc, Heather
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       282-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Heather Leblanc  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Michael Shane


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 26


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 26
at 08:00 AM in Room 1       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Restricted Case/809-7-14 Wrcr
                              Restricted Case/816-7-14 Wrcr
                              Restricted Case/817-7-14 Wrcr
                              Restricted Case/855-7-14 Wrcr

Tuesday,   Aug. 26
at 02:00 PM in Room 1       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Restricted Case/1220-10-13 Wrcr

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Joyce, Jason C.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       379-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Jason C. Joyce  (Eric S. Louttit)

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Joyce, Jason C.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       380-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Jason C. Joyce  (Eric S. Louttit)

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Joyce, Jason C.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       405-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Jason C. Joyce  (Eric S. Louttit)

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Cannell, Daniel
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1329-10-12 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Michael R. Kainen)
                            Defendant, Daniel Cannell  (Matthew T. Birmingham)
                            Counsel for Victim, A.E.  (Alexander W. Banks)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Labelle, Benjamin
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1568-12-12 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Labelle  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Romano, Paul
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       98-1-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Paul Romano  (Matthew T. Birmingham)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Decapua, Angelo
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       225-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Angelo Decapua  (Daniel Stevens)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Morrison, Jennifer
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       286-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Jennifer Morrison (Holden)  (Daniel Stevens)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Rush, Brandon
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       346-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Michael R. Kainen)
                            Defendant, Brandon Rush  (Jordana Levine)
                            Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Livingstone, Erik L.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       350-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Erik L. Livingstone  (Daniel Stevens)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Deyette, Leslie E.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       360-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Leslie E. Deyette  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Vasquezi, Alicia M.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       377-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Alicia M. Vasquezi  (Christopher A. Dall)

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Vasquezi, Alicia M.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       378-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Alicia M. Vasquezi  (Christopher A. Dall)

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Trombley, Shayne L.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       381-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Shayne L. Trombley  (Sandra A. Nelson)

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Rocco, Julie
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       382-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Julie Rocco  (Matthew T. Birmingham)

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Rocco, Julie
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       383-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Julie Rocco  (Matthew T. Birmingham)

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Trombley, Shayne L.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       384-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Shayne L. Trombley  (Sandra A. Nelson)

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Vasquezi, Alicia M.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       404-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Alicia M. Vasquezi  (Christopher A. Dall)

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Chico, Christopher
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       417-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Christopher Chico  (Daniel Stevens)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Chaput, Steven C.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       421-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Steven C. Chaput  (Jordana Levine)

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. MacDonald, Jamie A.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       557-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Jamie A. MacDonald  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Chandler, Jabbar A.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       594-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Jabbar A. Chandler  (Eric S. Louttit)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Chandler, Jabbar A.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       638-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Jabbar A. Chandler  (Eric S. Louttit)

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. MacDonald, Jamie A.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       517-5-12 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Jamie A. MacDonald  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                            Probation Officer, David Fitts
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Duprey, Robert
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       566-5-12 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Robert Duprey  (Jordana Levine)
                            Probation Officer, Robert Wood
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Duprey, Robert
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1057-8-12 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Robert Duprey  (Jordana Levine)
                            Probation Officer, Robert Wood

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. Duprey, Robert
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1240-10-12 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Robert Duprey  (Jordana Levine)
                            Probation Officer, Robert Wood
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Aug. 26          State vs. MacDonald, Jamie A.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       228-3-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Jamie A. MacDonald  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                            Probation Officer, David Fitts
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Aug. 27


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug. 27          State vs. Deshais, Matthew
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       829-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Attorney or Appear
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Matthew Deshais

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Aug. 28


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug. 28          State vs. Miller, Lloyd V.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1355-11-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Competency Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Michael R. Kainen)
                            Defendant, Lloyd V. Miller  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Thursday,  Aug. 28          State vs. Bogie, Jeffrey L.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       104-1-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Michael R. Kainen)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey L. Bogie  (Jordana Levine)

Thursday,  Aug. 28          State vs. Bogie, Jeffrey L.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       456-4-10 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Michael R. Kainen)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey L. Bogie  (Jordana Levine)
                            Probation Officer, Matt Andrus
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Aug. 29


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Aug. 29          State vs. Honkala, Joshua
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1012-8-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference with Judge
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Joshua Honkala  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                            Intervener, Sparrow

Friday,    Aug. 29          State vs. MacAdams III, Paul S.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1334-10-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference with Judge
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Paul S. MacAdams III  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                            Intervener, Sparrow

Friday,    Aug. 29          State vs. Power, Christopher
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1590-12-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference with Judge
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Christopher Power
                            Intervener, Sparrow

Friday,    Aug. 29          State vs. Honkala, Joshua
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       46-1-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference with Judge
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Joshua Honkala  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                            Intervener, Sparrow

Friday,    Aug. 29          State vs. Alexander, Deborah
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       251-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference with Judge
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Deborah Alexander  (Jordana Levine)
                            Intervener, Sparrow

Friday,    Aug. 29          State vs. Swan, Kerry A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       320-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference with Judge
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Kerry A. Swan  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                            Intervener, Sparrow

Friday,    Aug. 29          State vs. Matthews, Michael
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       365-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference with Judge
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Michael Matthews  (Daniel Stevens)
                            Intervener, Sparrow

Friday,    Aug. 29          State vs. Lorette, Eric Z.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       424-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference with Judge
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Eric Z. Lorette  (Jordana Levine)
                            Intervener, Sparrow

Friday,    Aug. 29          State vs. Freeman, Renford G.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       493-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference with Judge
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Renford G. Freeman  (Melvin D. Fink)
                            Intervener, Sparrow

Friday,    Aug. 29          State vs. Gildersleeve, Diana L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       572-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference with Judge
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Diana L. Gildersleeve  (David W. Reeves)
                            Intervener, Sparrow

Friday,    Aug. 29          State vs. Tucker, Jason G.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       628-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference with Judge
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Jason G. Tucker  (Gary Apfel)
                            Intervener, Sparrow

Friday,    Aug. 29          State vs. Fulton, Christopher
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       704-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference with Judge
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Christopher Fulton  (Gary Apfel)
                            Intervener, Sparrow

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Sep. 2


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep.  2
at 08:00 AM in Room 1       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Restricted Case/768-7-14 Wrcr

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          State vs. Stufano, Frank
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1251-10-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Frank Stufano  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          State vs. Ewasko, Cameron
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1562-12-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Cameron Ewasko  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          State vs. Crawford, John L.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       85-1-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, John L. Crawford  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Michael Shane


Tuesday,   Sep.  2          State vs. Ewasko, Cameron
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       288-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Cameron Ewasko  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          State vs. Mann, Andrew
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       330-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Andrew Mann  (John H. Bloomer)

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          State vs. Stufano, Frank
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       158-10-13 Wrcs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Frank Stufano  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Tuesday,   Sep.  2          State vs. Crawford, John L.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       17-1-14 Wrcs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, John L. Crawford  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Michael Shane


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Sep. 3


Cases heard by Court Clerk

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Santana, Luis Q.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       397-3-09 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Michael R. Kainen)
                            Defendant, Luis Q. Santana  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Gagne, Mariah
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       13-1-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Mariah Gagne  (Eric S. Louttit)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Cain, Chris
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1607-12-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Chris Cain  (Jordana Levine)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Prime, Breanna
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       41-1-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Breanna Prime  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Dickinson, Justin J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       254-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Justin J. Dickinson  (Michael Shane)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Dickinson, Justin J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       325-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Justin J. Dickinson  (Michael Shane)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Walters, Steven J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       329-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Steven J. Walters  (Daniel Stevens)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Latulippe, Andrew T.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       397-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Andrew T. Latulippe  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Bradford, Corey S.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       429-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Corey S. Bradford  (Jordana Levine)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Popp, Travis
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       446-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Travis Popp  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Prime, Breanna
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       447-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Breanna Prime  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Redmond, Angela
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       489-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Angela Redmond  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Forman, Chasity
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       496-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Chasity Forman  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Zenlea, Kyle L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       500-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Kyle L. Zenlea  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Blaise, Eric
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       505-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Eric Blaise  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Holmes, Jesse
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       518-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Jesse Holmes  (Daniel Stevens)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Poulin, Jenel L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       521-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Jenel L. Poulin  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Carbino, Donald D.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       524-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Donald D. Carbino  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Darrell, Kyle
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       532-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Kyle Darrell  (Jordana Levine)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Chaffee, Jason
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       533-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Jason Chaffee
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Chism, Benjamin C.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       538-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Benjamin C. Chism  (Jordana Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Rikert, Matthew H.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       540-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Matthew H. Rikert  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Rikert, Matthew H.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       541-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Matthew H. Rikert  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Roberge, Lindsay
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       548-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Lindsay Roberge  (Daniel Stevens)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Kendall, Laurie A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       554-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Laurie A. Kendall  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Johnson, Elizabeth
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       555-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Elizabeth Johnson  (Daniel Stevens)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Hammond, Arthur
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       560-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Arthur Hammond  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Fallot, Alan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       561-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Alan Fallot  (Daniel Stevens)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Plaster Jr., William E.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       563-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, William E. Plaster Jr.  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Potwin, Jeremy R.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       575-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Jeremy R. Potwin  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Cady, Faith
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       576-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Faith Cady  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Colburn, Haley G.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       590-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Haley G. Colburn  (Jordana Levine)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Kendall, Benjamin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       592-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Kendall  (David A. Scherr)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Bergeron, Joey R.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       610-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Joey R. Bergeron  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Poulin, Jenel L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       627-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Jenel L. Poulin  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Robbins, Jonathan
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       525-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Jonathan Robbins

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Cross, David
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       534-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, David Cross

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Conant, Roger J.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       549-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Roger J. Conant

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Bond, Richard A.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       595-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Richard A. Bond

Wednesday, Sep.  3          Confidential Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       450-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Graves, Dylan
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       300-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Dylan Graves  (Frederick M. Glover)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Doshi, Ankur S.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       359-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Ankur S. Doshi  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Graves, Dylan
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       400-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Dylan Graves  (Frederick M. Glover)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Slack, Chad A.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       413-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Chad A. Slack  (Daniel M. Sedon)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Neily, Margaret F.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       487-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Margaret F. Neily  (Christopher A. Dall)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Fisher, Benjamin L.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       491-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Benjamin L. Fisher  (Jordana Levine)
                            Parent/Guardian/Custodian, Nancy Fisher
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Coley, Roy
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       522-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Roy Coley  (Christopher A. Dall)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Larkin, Philip
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       527-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Philip Larkin  (Richard K. Bowen)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Lacroix, Didace G. Jr.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       528-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Didace G. Lacroix Jr.  (Daniel M. Sedon)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Lacroix, Didace G. Jr.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       529-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Didace G. Lacroix Jr.  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Ryan, Terrance
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       536-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Terrance Ryan  (Richard K. Bowen)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Cote-Abel, Patrick L.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       543-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Patrick L. Cote-Abel  (Dan M. Davis)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Such, Theodore
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       544-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Theodore Such  (Bradley D. Myerson)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Maxwell, Samuel M.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       550-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Samuel M. Maxwell  (Christopher A. Dall)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Such, Theresa M.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       551-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Theresa M. Such  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Hann, Adam
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       558-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Adam Hann  (Jordana Levine)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Tracy, Francis A.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       570-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Francis A. Tracy  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Antal, Evan
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       573-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Evan Antal

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Richardt, Timothy
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       582-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Timothy Richardt  (Christopher A. Dall)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Lafont, Raemonda
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       583-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Raemonda Lafont  (Jordana Levine)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Sanderson, Jeremy
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       584-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Jeremy Sanderson  (James M. Dingley)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Meyer, Shannon
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       588-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Shannon Meyer  (Claude T. Buttrey)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Graves, Dylan
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       596-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Dylan Graves  (Frederick M. Glover)

Wednesday, Sep.  3          State vs. Truell, Matthew J.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       609-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Matthew J. Truell  (Ernest J. Ciccotelli)
                            Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Harold E. Eaton, Jr.

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep.  3
at 02:00 PM in Room 1       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Confidential Case/450-4-14 Wrcr

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Sep. 4


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. King, Geoffrey L
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1080-8-12 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Michael R. Kainen)
                            Defendant, Geoffrey L King  (Daniel Stevens)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Kendall, Shelley
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1157-9-12 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Shelley Kendall  (Jordana Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Dezaine, Thelma I.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       526-5-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Thelma I. Dezaine  (David A. Scherr)
                            Co-Counsel
                              David J. Cahill

                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Bedward, Loren
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       590-5-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Loren Bedward #05408-082  (Robert J. Kaplan)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Bourquin, Natausha
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       723-6-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Natausha Bourquin  (Jordana Levine)
                            Probation Officer, Lisa Brooks

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Bobar, Jessica
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1403-11-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Jessica Bobar  (Michael Shane)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Cooper, John
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1422-11-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, John Cooper  (Michael Shane)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Dezaine, Thelma I.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1434-11-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Thelma I. Dezaine  (David A. Scherr)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Wing, Wesley John
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1457-11-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Wesley John Wing  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Carr, Terrance L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1591-12-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Terrance L. Carr  (Daniel Stevens)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Clark, Benjamin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       250532/Other Ticket Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Clark  (Frank H. Langrock)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Degrasse, Jeffrey
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       105-1-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey Degrasse  (Benjamin M. Black)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Wright, Michael D.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       150-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Michael D. Wright  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Reyes, David
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       166-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, David Reyes  (Frederick M. Glover)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Twohig-Cutrona, Joan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       176-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Joan Twohig-Cutrona  (James Valente)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Brown, Kyle J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       179-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Kyle J. Brown
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Chadwick, Christopher
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       190-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Christopher Chadwick  (Daniel Stevens)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Chadwick, Christopher
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       191-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Christopher Chadwick  (Daniel Stevens)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Dezaine, Thelma I.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       216-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Thelma I. Dezaine  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Daniels, Matthew
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       253-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Matthew Daniels  (Michael Shane)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Tate, Jeffrey
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       302-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey Tate  (Daniel Stevens)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Tate, Jeffrey
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       303-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey Tate  (Daniel Stevens)

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Nichols, Gordon C. III
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       319-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Gordon C. Nichols III  (Michael Shane)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Sawyer, Evan
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       374-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Evan Sawyer  (Jordana Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Sep.  4          State vs. Blanchard, Destiny
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       406-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Destiny Blanchard  (Jordana Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Sep.  4          Babcock, Christopher C vs. State
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       5-5-14 Wrta/Traffic Appeal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Appellant, Christopher C Babcock
                            Appellee, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Sep. 5


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Sep.  5          State vs. Smith, Lucinda
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       890-7-12 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Lucinda Smith  (David Collins Sleigh)
                            Probation Officer, Heather Waterbury
                            Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Sep.  5          State vs. Smith, Lucinda
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1406-11-12 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Lucinda Smith  (David Collins Sleigh)
                            Probation Officer, Heather Waterbury
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Sep. 8


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep.  8          State vs. Dundas, Lea
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       1478-12-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Change of Plea & Sentencing
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Lea Dundas  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Sep.  8          State vs. Leblanc, Jeffrey
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       45-3-14 Wrcs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey Leblanc  (Christopher A. Dall)

Monday,    Sep.  8          State vs. Leblanc, Jeffrey
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       279-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Jeffrey Leblanc  (Christopher A. Dall)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Sep. 9


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep.  9
at 08:00 AM in Room 1       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Restricted Case/818-7-14 Wrcr

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          State vs. Kingsbury, Christopher J.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       90-1-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Christopher J. Kingsbury  (Sandra A. Nelson)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          State vs. Kingsbury, Christopher J.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       525-5-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Christopher J. Kingsbury  (Sandra A. Nelson)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          State vs. Dockum, Larry
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       870-7-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Larry Dockum  (Melvin D. Fink)
                            Intervener, Sparrow

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          State vs. Jasinski, Brett D.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1437-11-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Brett D. Jasinski  (Melvin D. Fink)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          State vs. Rodriquez, Luis
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1475-12-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Luis Rodriguez  (Eric S. Louttit)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          State vs. Martel, Joshua E.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1499-12-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Joshua E. Martel  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          State vs. Lopez, Erica
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       33-1-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Erica Lopez  (Jordana Levine)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          State vs. Arbuckle, Thomas
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       121-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Thomas Arbuckle  (Colin L. Seaman)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          State vs. Hall, Ernest
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       158-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Michael R. Kainen)
                            Defendant, Ernest Hall  (Daniel Stevens)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          State vs. Farnsworth, Paul A.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       223-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Paul A. Farnsworth  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          State vs. Kingsbury, Christopher J.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       415-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Christopher J. Kingsbury  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          State vs. Martel, Joshua E.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       440-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Joshua E. Martel  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          State vs. Phelps, Timothy
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       444-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Timothy Phelps  (Christopher A. Dall)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          State vs. Lynch, Bruce W.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       461-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Bruce W. Lynch  (Cabot Teachout)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          State vs. Hiltz, Tiffany
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       463-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Tiffany Hiltz  (Mark E. Furlan)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          State vs. Rodriguez, Luis
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       486-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Luis Rodriguez  (Eric S. Louttit)

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          State vs. Blais, Bradley
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       557-5-10 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Bradley Blais  (Jordana Levine)
                            Probation Officer, Walter (Joey) Holmes

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          State vs. Worrall, Robert
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       29-1-11 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Robert Worrall  (Jordana Levine)
                            Probation Officer, Garry Sharon
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          State vs. Aldrich, Jody B.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       196-2-11 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Jody B. Aldrich  (Jordana Levine)
                            Probation Officer, Garry Sharon

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          State vs. Aldrich, Jody B.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       909-8-11 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Jody B. Aldrich  (Jordana Levine)
                            Probation Officer, Garry Sharon

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          State vs. McKnight, Timothy
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       268-3-12 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Timothy McKnight  (Jordana Levine)
                            Probation Officer, Edwin Van Dijk

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          State vs. Phillips, Michael
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       741-6-12 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John F. Campbell)
                            Defendant, Michael Phillips  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                            Probation Officer, David Fitts
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          State vs. Phillips, Michael
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1169-9-12 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John F. Campbell)
                            Defendant, Michael Phillips  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                            Probation Officer, David Fitts

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          State vs. McKnight, Timothy
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1228-10-12 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Timothy McKnight  (Jordana Levine)
                            Probation Officer, Edwin Van Dijk

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          State vs. Phillips, Michael
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1321-10-12 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John F. Campbell)
                            Defendant, Michael Phillips  (Jordana Levine)
                            Probation Officer, David Fitts
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Sep.  9          State vs. Cassady, Kayla
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1514-11-12 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (John F. Campbell)
                            Defendant, Kayla Cassady  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                            Probation Officer, Terrence Rooney
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Sep. 11


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep. 11          State vs. Lawson, Alvin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       137-9-13 Wrcs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Alvin Lawson  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Thursday,  Sep. 11          State vs. Lawson, Alvin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1094-9-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Alvin Lawson  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Thursday,  Sep. 11          State vs. Pellegrino, Richard
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       56-3-14 Wrcs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Richard Pellegrino  (Christopher A. Dall)

Thursday,  Sep. 11          State vs. Pellegrino, Richard
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       331-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Richard Pellegrino  (Christopher A. Dall)

Thursday,  Sep. 11          State vs. Austin, Courtney
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       311-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Courtney Austin  (Daniel Stevens)

Thursday,  Sep. 11          State vs. Dupuis, Andrew
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       51-3-14 Wrcs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Andrew Dupuis  (Matthew Hart)

Thursday,  Sep. 11          State vs. Dupuis, Andrew
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       321-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Andrew Dupuis  (Matthew Hart)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Sep. 12


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Sep. 12          State vs. Chase, Anthony
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1086-9-12 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Anthony Chase  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Friday,    Sep. 12          State vs. Chase, Anthony
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       11-1-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Anthony Chase  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Sep. 15


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep. 15          State vs. Young, Robert A.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1195-9-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Robert A. Young  (Daniel Stevens)

Monday,    Sep. 15          State vs. Young, Robert A.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       910-8-11 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Robert A. Young  (Daniel Stevens)
                            Probation Officer, Garry Sharon
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Sep. 15          State vs. Beebe, Peter
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       183-11-13 Wrcs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Peter Beebe  (William Edward Kraham)

Monday,    Sep. 15          State vs. Beebe, Peter
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       1419-11-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Peter Beebe  (William Edward Kraham)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Sep. 16


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep. 16          State vs. Cash, Lorinda
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       503-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Lorinda Cash  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Sep. 16          State vs. Lajoie, Michael
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1202-9-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Michael Lajoie  (Daniel Stevens)
                            Intervener, Sparrow

Tuesday,   Sep. 16          State vs. Thompson, Tiffany
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1496-12-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Michael R. Kainen)
                            Defendant, Tiffany Thompson  (Jordana Levine)

Tuesday,   Sep. 16          State vs. Haldane, Richard
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       210-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Richard Haldane  (Brooks McArthur)

Tuesday,   Sep. 16          State vs. Iovanni, Shaina
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       327-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Shaina Iovanni  (Jordana Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Sep. 16          State vs. LaFond, Clayton
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       474-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Steven Monde)
                            Defendant, Clayton LaFond  (Sandra A. Nelson)

Tuesday,   Sep. 16          State vs. LaFond, Kim M.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       475-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Steven Monde)
                            Defendant, Kim M. LaFond  (David A. Scherr)

Tuesday,   Sep. 16          State vs. LaFond, Rebecca
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       476-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Steven Monde)
                            Defendant, Rebecca LaFond  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Tuesday,   Sep. 16          State vs. Gonyea, Martin
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       477-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Martin Gonyea  (Jordana Levine)

Tuesday,   Sep. 16          State vs. Bennett, Steven M
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       488-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Steven M Bennett  (Michael Shane)

Tuesday,   Sep. 16          State vs. Getty, Tammy
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       501-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Tammy Getty  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Sep. 16          State vs. Runnells, Michael F.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       502-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Michael F. Runnells  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Sep. 16          State vs. Getty, Tammy
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       504-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Tammy Getty  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Sep. 16          State vs. Bejarano, Douglas
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       517-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Ultan Doyle)
                            Defendant, Douglas Bejarano  (Michael Shane)
                            Co-Counsel
                              Jordana Levine


Tuesday,   Sep. 16          State vs. Haldane, Richard
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       772-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Richard Haldane  (Brooks McArthur)

Tuesday,   Sep. 16          State vs. Thompson, Tiffany
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       324-3-12 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Tiffany Thompson  (Jordana Levine)
                            Probation Officer, Walter (Joey) Holmes

Tuesday,   Sep. 16          State vs. Richards, Allison
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       767-6-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Status Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Allison Richards  (Jordana Levine)
                            Probation Officer, William Drude III
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Sep. 17


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 17          State vs. Ouimette, James
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       640-6-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, James Ouimette  (Jordana Levine)
                            Probation Officer, Richard Beard
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Sep. 18


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep. 18          State vs. Koenig, Amy
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       88-1-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Amy Koenig  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Thursday,  Sep. 18          State vs. Zenlea, Kyle L.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       1059-9-11 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Kyle L. Zenlea  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                            Probation Officer, Terry Mosher
                            Probation Officer, Terry Mosher
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Sep. 18          State vs. Zenlea, Kyle L.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       472-4-12 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Kyle L. Zenlea  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                            Probation Officer, Terry Mosher

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Sep. 22


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep. 22          State vs. Raymond, Kristi L.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1375-11-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Kristi L. Raymond  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Sep. 23


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Livingstone, Erik L.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1160-10-11 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Michael R. Kainen)
                            Defendant, Erik L. Livingstone  (Daniel Stevens)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Bartolotta, Brett
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       215-2-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Michael R. Kainen)
                            Defendant, Brett Bartolotta  (Cabot Teachout)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Quirion, Kyle
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       854-7-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Kyle Quirion  (David A. Scherr)
                            Bailor, Jamie Zargo AAA Bail Bonds

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Quirion, Kyle
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1174-9-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Kyle Quirion  (David A. Scherr)
                            Bailor, Jamie Zargo AAA Bail Bonds
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Quirion, Kyle
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1175-9-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Kyle Quirion  (David A. Scherr)
                            Bailor, Jamie Zargo AAA Bail Bonds

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Wroblewski, Kelley L
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1316-10-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Kelley L Wroblewski  (Michael Shane)

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Quirion, Kyle
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1327-10-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Kyle Quirion  (David A. Scherr)
                            Bailor, Jamie Zargo AAA Bail Bonds

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Tracey Jr., Alfred
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1511-12-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Alfred Tracey Jr.  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Quirion, Kyle
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1571-12-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Kyle Quirion  (David A. Scherr)

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Quirion, Kyle
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1606-12-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Kyle Quirion  (David A. Scherr)

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Quirion, Kyle
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1618-12-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Kyle Quirion  (David A. Scherr)

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Gardner, Dakota
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       28-1-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Dakota Gardner  (Jordana Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Quirion, Kyle
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       45-1-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Kyle Quirion  (David A. Scherr)
                            Bailor, Jamie Zargo AAA Bail Bonds

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Quirion, Kyle
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       96-1-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Kyle Quirion  (David A. Scherr)

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Olson, Jave S.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       113-1-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Jave S. Olson  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Rodriguez, Jose
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       123-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Jose Rodriguez  (Sandra A. Nelson)

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Eldred, Samantha
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       124-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Samantha Eldred  (Jordana Levine)

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Wright, Frederick
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       149-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Frederick Wright  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Balch, Sarah C.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       152-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Sarah C. Balch  (Eric S. Louttit)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Olson, Jave S.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       156-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Jave S. Olson  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Tiburcio, Louis
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       167-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Louis Tiburcio  (David A. Scherr)

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Currie, Robert
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       175-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Robert Currie  (Jordana Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Moodie, Michael D.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       184-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Michael D. Moodie  (Michael Shane)

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Laskevich, Anthony D.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       197-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Anthony D. Laskevich  (Jordana Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Olson, Jave S.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       206-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Jave S. Olson  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Kendall, Benjamin
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       217-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Kendall  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Kendall, Benjamin
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       218-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Kendall  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Kendall, Benjamin
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       219-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Kendall  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Kendall, Benjamin
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       220-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Kendall  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Livingstone, Erik L.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       265-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Erik L. Livingstone  (Michael Shane)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Greenwood, Addison
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       301-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Addison Greenwood  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Swasey, Timothy P.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       499-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Timothy P. Swasey  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Corbosiero, Alexander
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       508-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Alexander Corbosiero  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Mounkes, David
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       530-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, David Mounkes  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Sep. 23          State vs. Poulin, Patrick J.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       552-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Patrick J. Poulin  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Sep. 25


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep. 25          State vs. Higgins, Michele
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1587-12-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Court Trial
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Michele Higgins
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Sep. 26


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Sep. 26          State vs. Failla, Richard
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       42-3-14 Wrcs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Richard Failla  (Jason J. Sawyer)

Friday,    Sep. 26          State vs. Failla, Richard
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       257-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Richard Failla  (Jason J. Sawyer)

Friday,    Sep. 26          State vs. Brouillard, Lisa M.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       40-3-14 Wrcs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Lisa M. Brouillard  (Christopher A. Dall)

Friday,    Sep. 26          State vs. Brouillard, Lisa M.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       255-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Motion Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Lisa M. Brouillard  (Christopher A. Dall)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Sep. 29


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep. 29          State vs. Hunter, Nathan
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       19-1-14 Wrcs/Civil Suspension Case
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Nathan Hunter  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Monday,    Sep. 29          State vs. Hunter, Nathan
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       83-1-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Nathan Hunter  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Sep. 30


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep. 30          State vs. Johnson, Wayne R.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1574-12-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Wayne R. Johnson  (Daniel Stevens)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Sep. 30          State vs. Lashway, Heith J.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       481-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Heith J. Lashway  (Michael Shane)

Tuesday,   Sep. 30          State vs. Lashway, Heith J.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       498-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Heith J. Lashway  (Michael Shane)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Sep. 30          State vs. Macie, Nicholas
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       507-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Nicholas Macie  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Sep. 30          State vs. Runnals, Sean K.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       685-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Sean K. Runnals  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Oct. 2


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct.  2          State vs. Labelle, Benjamin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1568-12-12 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Other
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Labelle  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Oct. 6


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Oct.  6          State vs. Ellison, David
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       566-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Michael R. Kainen)
                            Defendant, David Ellison  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Oct.  6          State vs. Jobes, Gregory A.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       612-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Gregory A. Jobes  (Daniel Stevens)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Oct. 7


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct.  7          State vs. Rogers, Jordan
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       333-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Change of plea
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Jordan Rogers  (Jordana Levine)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Oct. 8


Cases heard by Court Clerk

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Thompson, Michael
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1575-12-12 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Michael Thompson  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. White, Yvette A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       483-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Yvette A. White  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Hood, Terrance W Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       568-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Terrance W Hood Jr.  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Downer, Michael R.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       605-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Michael R. Downer  (Daniel Stevens)

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Lohmann, Andrew
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       606-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Andrew Lohmann  (David A. Scherr)

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Saienni, Anthony J
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       608-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Anthony J Saienni  (Daniel Stevens)

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Demary, Melanie
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       614-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Melanie Demary  (Jordana Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Baldwin, Susan R.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       615-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Susan R. Baldwin  (Daniel Stevens)

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Millard, Ryan S.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       616-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Ryan S. Millard  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Johnston, John R. Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       617-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, John R. Johnston Jr.  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Brasile, Anthony J. Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       636-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Anthony J. Brasile Jr.  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. DeCoff, Kristopher
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       637-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Kristopher DeCoff  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                            Parent/Guardian/Custodian, Kristy White (Decoff)(Thar)

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Waters, Jacob D.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       630-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Jacob D. Waters  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Moise, David F. Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       640-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, David F. Moise Jr.  (Daniel Stevens)

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Kendall, Joshua P.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       643-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Joshua P. Kendall  (Michael Shane)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Richards, James
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       649-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, James Richards  (Michael Shane)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Coburn, Joshua K.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       656-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Joshua K. Coburn  (Daniel Stevens)

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Richardson, Cory M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       664-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Cory M. Richardson  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Brown, William T.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       665-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, William T. Brown  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Scardina, Joseph
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       666-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Joseph Scardina  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Bundy, Dwight D.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       672-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Dwight D. Bundy  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Moise, David F. Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       673-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, David F. Moise Jr.  (Daniel Stevens)

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Matecat, Jean-Luc
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       675-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Jean-Luc Matecat  (Jordana Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Grose, Earl
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       681-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Earl Grose  (Daniel Stevens)

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Fuller, Loralie E.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       684-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Loralie E. Fuller  (Jordana Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Chase II, Thomas A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       686-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Thomas A. Chase II  (Jordana Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Bourquin, Natausha
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       693-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Natausha Bourquin  (Jordana Levine)

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Johnston, John R. Jr.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       700-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, John R. Johnston Jr.  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Goodwin, Eamon J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       705-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Eamon J. Goodwin  (Jordana Levine)

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. James, Zachary R.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       710-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Zachary R. James  (Daniel Stevens)

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Demary, Melanie
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       712-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Melanie Demary  (Jordana Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Gonyea, Martin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       718-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Martin Gonyea  (Jordana Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Hodge, William C.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       719-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, William C. Hodge  (Daniel Stevens)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Bobar, Jessica
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       723-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Jessica Bobar  (Michael Shane)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Manby, Charles
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       748-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Charles Manby  (Michael Shane)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. LaRock, Donald
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       749-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Donald LaRock  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Colburn, Jeremy W.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1369-10-12 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Jeremy W. Colburn

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Galinant, Michael S. Jr.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       634-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Michael S. Galinant Jr.

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Barton, Gregory
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       625-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Gregory Barton

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Gauthier, Bruce
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       626-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Bruce Gauthier

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. MacDonald, Michael F.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       644-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Michael F. MacDonald

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Reed, Wayne
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       650-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Wayne Reed

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Robinson, Donna M.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       654-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Donna M. Robinson

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Shumway, Peter
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       732-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Peter Shumway

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Bradley, Charles
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       264-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Charles Bradley  (Christopher M. Rundle)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Lima, Ethan S.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       385-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Ethan S. Lima  (Christopher M. Rundle)

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. MacTiernan, Garrett J.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       430-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Garrett J. MacTiernan  (Mark E. Furlan)

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Pippin, Adam
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       623-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Adam Pippin  (Christopher A. Dall)

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Nekoroski, Marina A.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       632-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Marina A. Nekoroski  (Jordana Levine)

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Badders, Dane A.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       633-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Dane A. Badders  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Whipple, Alexander
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       624-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Alexander Whipple  (Brad W. Wilder)

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Hewitt, David E.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       635-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, David E. Hewitt  (Christopher A. Dall)

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Stem, Rachel
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       629-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Rachel Stem  (Christopher A. Dall)

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Gaines, Matthew A.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       641-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Matthew A. Gaines  (Daniel Stevens)

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Lamphere, Ernest
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       661-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Ernest Lamphere  (Jordana Levine)

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Wilson, Stormey
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       677-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Stormey Wilson  (Daniel Stevens)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Thimmappa, Vikrum A.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       699-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Vikrum A. Thimmappa  (Richard K. Bowen)

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Hall, Victor
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       728-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Victor Hall  (Benjamin M. Black)

Wednesday, Oct.  8          State vs. Noble, Travis
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       742-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Travis Noble  (Christopher A. Dall)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Oct. 9


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct.  9          State vs. Livingstone, Erik L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1160-10-11 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Michael R. Kainen)
                            Defendant, Erik L. Livingstone  (Daniel Stevens)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  9          State vs. Bartolotta, Brett
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       215-2-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Michael R. Kainen)
                            Defendant, Brett Bartolotta  (Cabot Teachout)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  9          State vs. Quirion, Kyle
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1174-9-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Kyle Quirion  (David A. Scherr)
                            Bailor, Jamie Zargo AAA Bail Bonds
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  9          State vs. Wroblewski, Kelley L
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1316-10-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Kelley L Wroblewski  (Michael Shane)

Thursday,  Oct.  9          State vs. Tracey Jr., Alfred
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1511-12-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Alfred Tracey Jr.  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  9          State vs. Gardner, Dakota
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       28-1-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Dakota Gardner  (Jordana Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  9          State vs. Rodriguez, Jose
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       123-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Jose Rodriguez  (Sandra A. Nelson)

Thursday,  Oct.  9          State vs. Eldred, Samantha
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       124-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Samantha Eldred  (Jordana Levine)

Thursday,  Oct.  9          State vs. Wright, Frederick
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       149-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Frederick Wright  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  9          State vs. Balch, Sarah C.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       152-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Sarah C. Balch  (Eric S. Louttit)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  9          State vs. Olson, Jave S.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       156-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Jave S. Olson  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  9          State vs. Tiburcio, Louis
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       167-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Louis Tiburcio  (David A. Scherr)

Thursday,  Oct.  9          State vs. Currie, Robert
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       175-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Robert Currie  (Jordana Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  9          State vs. Moodie, Michael D.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       184-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Michael D. Moodie  (Michael Shane)

Thursday,  Oct.  9          State vs. Laskevich, Anthony D.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       197-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Anthony D. Laskevich  (Jordana Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  9          State vs. Olson, Jave S.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       206-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Jave S. Olson  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  9          State vs. Kendall, Benjamin
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       217-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Benjamin Kendall  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  9          State vs. Livingstone, Erik L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       265-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Erik L. Livingstone  (Michael Shane)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  9          State vs. Greenwood, Addison
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       301-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Addison Greenwood  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  9          State vs. Swasey, Timothy P.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       499-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Timothy P. Swasey  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  9          State vs. Corbosiero, Alexander
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       508-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Alexander Corbosiero  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  9          State vs. Mounkes, David
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       530-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, David Mounkes  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                            Victim's Advocate

Thursday,  Oct.  9          State vs. Poulin, Patrick J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       552-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Patrick J. Poulin  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Oct. 14


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct. 14
at 02:00 PM in Room 1       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Restricted Case/847-7-14 Wrcr

Tuesday,   Oct. 14          State vs. Jarvi, Robert
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       471-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Robert Jarvi  (Cabot Teachout)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 14          State vs. Jarvi, Robert
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       515-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Robert Jarvi  (Cabot Teachout)

Tuesday,   Oct. 14          State vs. Heim, Paul J.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       600-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Serious Felony Scheduling Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Paul J. Heim  (Bradley D. Myerson)

Tuesday,   Oct. 14          State vs. Goodrich, Colby A.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       358-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Colby A. Goodrich  (Jordana Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 14          State vs. MacDonald, Jamie A.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       557-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Jamie A. MacDonald  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Tuesday,   Oct. 14          State vs. Cowdrey, Dean O
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       559-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Dean O Cowdrey  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 14          State vs. Villar, Juan
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       571-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Juan Villar  (Daniel Stevens)

Tuesday,   Oct. 14          State vs. Leonard, Hilary
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       581-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Steven Monde)
                            Defendant, Hilary Leonard  (Daniel Stevens)

Tuesday,   Oct. 14          State vs. Smart, David L.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       593-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, David L. Smart  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Tuesday,   Oct. 14          State vs. Chandler, Jabbar A.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       594-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Jabbar A. Chandler  (Eric S. Louttit)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 14          State vs. Moise, David F. Jr.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       597-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, David F. Moise Jr.  (Daniel Stevens)

Tuesday,   Oct. 14          State vs. Moise, David F. Jr.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       598-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, David F. Moise Jr.  (Daniel Stevens)

Tuesday,   Oct. 14          State vs. Demary, Melanie
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       599-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Melanie Demary  (Jordana Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Oct. 21


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct. 21          State vs. Hale, Eric L.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1220-10-12 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Eric L. Hale  (Colin L. Seaman)

Tuesday,   Oct. 21          State vs. Morse, Ellie-May
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1548-12-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Ellie-May Morse  (Jordana Levine)

Tuesday,   Oct. 21          State vs. Morse, Patrick
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1549-12-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Patrick Morse  (Sandra A. Nelson)

Tuesday,   Oct. 21          State vs. Powell, Shon
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       469-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Shon Powell  (Christopher A. Dall)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 21          State vs. Murphy, Camden I.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       720-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Final Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Camden I. Murphy  (Michael Shane)
                            Parent/Guardian/Custodian, Brittany Moore
                            Parent/Guardian/Custodian, Heather Wheeler
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Oct. 28


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct. 28          State vs. Allen, Trevor
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       256-3-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Trevor Allen  (Michael Shane)

Tuesday,   Oct. 28          State vs. Dandeneau, Kenneth J.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       464-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Kenneth J. Dandeneau  (Steven R. Saunders)

Tuesday,   Oct. 28          State vs. Horton, Michael
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       516-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Michael Horton  (Jordana Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 28          State vs. Allen, Trevor
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       553-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Trevor Allen  (Michael Shane)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 28          State vs. Burris, Steven P.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       591-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Steven P. Burris  (Daniel Stevens)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 28          State vs. King, Michael S.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       601-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Michael S. King  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                            Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 28          State vs. Holl, Sandra
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       602-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Sandra Holl  (Cabot Teachout)

Tuesday,   Oct. 28          State vs. Manning, Gregory
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       645-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Gregory Manning
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Nov. 5


Cases heard by Court Clerk

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Landon, Cole
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       730-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Cole Landon  (David A. Scherr)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. MacPherson, Christifer
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       731-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Christifer MacPherson  (Jordana Levine)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Horton, Bradley G.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       737-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Bradley G. Horton  (Daniel Stevens)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Smith, Jayde
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       744-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Jayde Smith  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Gardner, Kenvron
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       750-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Kenvron Gardner  (Michael Shane)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Eames-Kumpf, Brigette
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       757-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Brigette Eames-Kumpf  (Michael Shane)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Paquin, Michael
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       765-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Michael Paquin  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Redmond, Angela
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       794-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Angela Redmond  (Michael Shane)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Horton, Bradley G.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       806-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Bradley G. Horton  (Daniel Stevens)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Augustinovich, Peter J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       811-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Peter J. Augustinovich  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Sarkisian-Kennedy, Venessa
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       819-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Venessa Sarkisian-Kennedy  (Jordana Levine)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Digiore, Ryan J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       830-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Ryan J. Digiore  (Jordana Levine)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Jelly, Lynda L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       838-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Lynda L. Jelly  (Sandra A. Nelson)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. McGovern, Katherine
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       841-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Katherine McGovern  (Jordana Levine)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Leuci, Laurie
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       851-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Laurie Leuci  (Sandra A. Nelson)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Adams-Smith, Brandon
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       856-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Brandon Adams-Smith  (Colin L. Seaman)
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Downing, Russ T.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       758-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Russ T. Downing
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Brooks, Clyde Douglas
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       761-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Clyde Douglas Brooks

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Marmor, David M.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       776-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, David M. Marmor
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Jones, Sandy L.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       797-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Sandy L. Jones

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Ing, Jonas
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       798-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Jonas Ing

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Brooks, William F.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       799-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William James Porter)
                            Defendant, William F. Brooks

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Hood Weaver, Bonnie
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       804-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Bonnie Hood Weaver
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Deshais, Matthew
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       829-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Matthew Deshais

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Bryson, Nikiya
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       834-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (John F. Campbell)
                            Defendant, Nikiya Bryson

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Medugno, Abigail
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       836-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (John F. Campbell)
                            Defendant, Abigail Medugno

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Gover, Adam P.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       840-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Adam P. Gover
                            Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Nott, Andrew
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       852-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (William James Porter)
                            Defendant, Andrew Nott

Wednesday, Nov.  5          Confidential Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       764-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant

Wednesday, Nov.  5          Restricted Case
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       775-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Criminal Hearing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Halkiotis, Carey J.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       659-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Carey J. Halkiotis  (Frederick M. Glover)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Phelps III, Francis
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       756-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, Francis Phelps III  (Christopher A. Dall)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Hutchins, Michael J.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       763-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State
                            Defendant, Michael J. Hutchins  (Bradley D. Myerson)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Martel, Colby
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       766-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Colby Martel  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Fogal, Sky D
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       767-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Sky D Fogal  (Christopher A. Dall)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Bomhower, Charles
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       793-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Charles Bomhower  (Christopher A. Dall)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Cercena, Andrew
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       803-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Andrew Cercena  (Matthew T. Birmingham)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Erie, Steven
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       825-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Steven Erie  (Matthew T. Birmingham)

Wednesday, Nov.  5          State vs. Smith, James
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       828-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Calendar Call
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, James Smith  (Matthew Hart)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Nov. 6


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Nov.  6          State vs. Hale, Eric L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1220-10-12 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Eric L. Hale  (Colin L. Seaman)

Thursday,  Nov.  6          State vs. Morse, Ellie-May
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1548-12-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Ellie-May Morse  (Jordana Levine)

Thursday,  Nov.  6          State vs. Morse, Patrick
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1549-12-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Patrick Morse  (Sandra A. Nelson)

Thursday,  Nov.  6          State vs. Powell, Shon
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       469-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Shon Powell  (Christopher A. Dall)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Nov. 10


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Nov. 10          State vs. Bergeron, Joey R.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1046-8-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Joey R. Bergeron  (Melvin D. Fink)

Monday,    Nov. 10          State vs. Bergeron, Joey R.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1047-8-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Joey R. Bergeron  (Melvin D. Fink)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Nov. 10          State vs. Bergeron, Joey R.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1118-9-13 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Joey R. Bergeron  (Melvin D. Fink)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Nov. 10          State vs. Perkins, Emily
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       140-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Emily Perkins  (Devin McLaughlin)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Nov. 10          State vs. Perkins, Emily
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       141-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Emily Perkins  (Devin McLaughlin)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Nov. 10          State vs. Perkins, Emily
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       142-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Emily Perkins  (Devin McLaughlin)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Nov. 10          State vs. Bassett, Jennifer
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       188-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Jennifer Bassett  (Wayne R. Young)

Monday,    Nov. 10          State vs. Bergeron, Joey R.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       416-4-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Joey R. Bergeron  (Melvin D. Fink)

Monday,    Nov. 10          State vs. Sabins, Kenneth
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       676-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Paul A. Barkus)
                            Defendant, Kenneth Sabins  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)

Monday,    Nov. 10          State vs. Baade, Christopher V.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       683-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Christopher V. Baade  (Jordana Levine)

Monday,    Nov. 10          State vs. Aldrich, Holly
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       714-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Holly Aldrich  (Melvin D. Fink)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Nov. 10          State vs. Aldrich, Holly
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       715-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Holly Aldrich  (Melvin D. Fink)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Nov. 10          State vs. Johnston, John R. Jr.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       716-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Rhonda Sheffield)
                            Defendant, John R. Johnston Jr.  (David A. Scherr)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Nov. 17


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Nov. 17          State vs. Stuart-Wilhelmy, Elizabeth
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       492-5-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Elizabeth Stuart-Wilhelmy  (Michael Shane)
                            Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Nov. 17          State vs. Brockett, James
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       741-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, James Brockett  (Daniel Stevens)

Monday,    Nov. 17          State vs. Baade, Christopher V.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       747-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Christopher V. Baade  (Jordana Levine)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Nov. 25


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Nov. 25          State vs. Colburn, Jason
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       9-1-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Jason Colburn  (Michael Shane)

Tuesday,   Nov. 25          State vs. Ryan Jr, Richard
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       774-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Richard Ryan Jr.  (Michael Shane)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Dec. 1


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec.  1          State vs. Jiggetts, Leon
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       783-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Leon Jiggetts  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Monday,    Dec.  1          State vs. Durkee, Brandin
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       796-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                            Defendant, Brandin Durkee  (David A. Scherr)

Monday,    Dec.  1          State vs. Delancey, Mandi
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       812-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Steven Monde)
                            Defendant, Mandi Delancey  (Stefan Ricci)

Monday,    Dec.  1          State vs. Jiggetts, Leon
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       831-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Leon Jiggetts  (Daniel H. Maguire)

Monday,    Dec.  1          State vs. Jillson-Corbosiero, Alexander
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       832-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Alexander Jillson-Corbosiero  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Dec. 4


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec.  4          State vs. Murphy, Camden I.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       720-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Jury Drawing
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Camden I. Murphy  (Michael Shane)
                            Parent/Guardian/Custodian, Brittany Moore
                            Parent/Guardian/Custodian, Heather Wheeler
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Dec. 9


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec.  9          State vs. Therrien, Paul
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       721-7-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                            Defendant, Paul Therrien  (Daniel Stevens)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jan. 13


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jan. 13          State vs. Jiggetts, Leon
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       639-6-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Status Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Leon Jiggetts  (Daniel H. Maguire)

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Feb. 10


Cases heard by Karen R. Carroll

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Feb. 10          State vs. Pratt, Timothy
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       198-2-14 Wrcr/Criminal Case
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                            Defendant, Timothy Pratt  (Daniel M. Sedon)
                            Victim's Advocate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------