Court Calendar for
Windsor Family Division

82 Railroad Row · White River Junction, VT 05001
(802) 295-8865

As of September 16th at 9:11 PM


Cases Set for Tuesday, Sep. 17


Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep. 17                Bulluss vs. Smith
9:00 AM                           171-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Joshua T. Bulluss
                                  Defendant, Amanda J. Smith

Tuesday,   Sep. 17                Fitzgerald vs. Fitzgerald
10:00 AM                          180-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Samantha Fitzgerald
                                  Defendant, Patrick Dee Fitzgerald

Tuesday,   Sep. 17                Farnham vs. Aspen
11:00 AM                          304-9-15 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Havyn Farnham
                                  Defendant, David Aspen

Tuesday,   Sep. 17                Lavallee vs. Lavallee
1:00 PM                           42-2-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Sara Jean Lavallee  (Melissa Kate Thomas)
                                  Defendant, Carl Douglas Lavallee II  (Christopher J. Larson)

Tuesday,   Sep. 17                Harrell vs. Harrell
2:00 PM                           63-3-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Nicole Marie Harrell
                                  Defendant, Douglas Brett Harrell

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Sep. 18


Cases heard by Court Clerk

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 18                Restricted Case
1:15 PM                           29-8-19 Wrmh/Mental Health
Court Clerk's Office              Mental Health Hearing

                                  Prosecutor  (Kimberly S. Velk)
                                  Physician, Party 4
                                  Patient, Party 1  (C. Brigid Lynch)

Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 18                Newton vs. Newton
9:00 AM                           73-3-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Magdalena Kinga Newton
                                  Defendant, Robert Eric Newton

Wednesday, Sep. 18                Carr vs. Carr
11:00 AM                          336-9-13 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Telephone conference
                                  Plaintiff, David Alan Carr  (Micaela Tucker)
                                  Defendant, Regilind M Carr  (Charles Justin Sheng)

Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 18                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           118-10-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 18                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           129-9-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Wednesday, Sep. 18                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           68-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Katherine "Kate" Burke
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Wednesday, Sep. 18                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           69-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Katherine "Kate" Burke
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 18                Wood vs. Wood
9:00 AM                           134-5-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to establish spousal maintenance
                                  Plaintiff, Marc J. Wood  (Stacey Adamski)
                                  Defendant, Susan M Wood  (Jordana M. Levine)

Wednesday, Sep. 18                Sylvester vs. Runnells
1:00 PM                           77-3-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                                  Plaintiff, Raymond Octave Sylvester  (Melvin D. Fink)
                                  Defendant, Amanda Jo Runnells

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Sep. 19


Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep. 19                Russell vs. Carbee
9:00 AM                           86-4-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Krista Russell  (Cristina L. Mansfield)
                                  Defendant, Colby Carbee  (Stefan Ricci)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Sep. 19                French vs. Branch
10:00 AM                          157-6-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Minnie M. French
                                  Defendant, Michael Branch
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Sep. 19                Salls vs. Kendall
11:00 AM                          248-9-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Dakota D. Salls
                                  Defendant, Joshua P. Kendall

Thursday,  Sep. 19                Gabert vs. Morin
1:00 PM                           214-8-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Joseph P Morin
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Sep. 19                Reyes vs. Hall
2:00 PM                           213-8-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Emery Reyes
                                  Defendant, Mark Gregory Hall
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Sep. 19                Laplante vs. Newland
3:00 PM                           215-8-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Jessica Laplante
                                  Defendant, Lance R. Newland

Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep. 19                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           58-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Joshua Powers
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Thursday,  Sep. 19                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           59-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Joshua Powers
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep. 19                Gagnier, Anthony Fletcher vs. Howard, Chelsea
9:00 AM                           142-6-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Anthony Fletcher Gagnier
                                  Defendant, Chelsea Howard
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Sep. 19                Boule vs. Picken
9:30 AM                           58-2-16 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Status Conference with Magistrate
                                  Plaintiff, Rosanna Boule
                                  Defendant, Andrew Picken
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Sep. 19                Campbell vs. Payson
10:00 AM                          220-8-16 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Katiann Campbell
                                  Defendant, Dakota J. Payson
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Sep. 19                Cardi vs. VanHise
11:00 AM                          37-2-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Felicia Cardi
                                  Defendant, Joshua M VanHise
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Sep. 19                Laird vs. Pushee
1:00 PM                           255-9-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Kimberly Laird  (Michelle S. Donnelly)
                                  Defendant, Thomas John Pushee  (Nikki South)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Sep. 19                Foulois vs. Foulois
2:00 PM                           87-3-16 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Sean P. Foulois  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Defendant, Kelly Foulois  (Melvin D. Fink)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep. 19                Zilian vs. Zilian
8:30 AM                           307-11-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Other
                                  Plaintiff, James Andrew Zilian  (John B. Loftus)
                                  Defendant, Zoe Jaye Zilian  (P. Scott McGee)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Kirsten Z. Young


Thursday,  Sep. 19                Moore vs. Taylor
10:00 AM                          234-6-10 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Ami  E. Gammell (Moore)
                                  Defendant, Robert W. Taylor Jr.

Thursday,  Sep. 19                Kowalczyk vs. Kowalczyk
11:00 AM                          310-11-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Stephanie Carrol Kowalczyk  (Todd C. Steadman)
                                  Defendant, Todd Michael Kowalczyk  (Wendy Fitzsimons)

Thursday,  Sep. 19                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           97-8-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Probation Officer, Samantha Clark
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Karen A. Oelschlaeger


Thursday,  Sep. 19                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           98-8-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Probation Officer, Samantha Clark
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Karen A. Oelschlaeger


Thursday,  Sep. 19                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           99-8-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Probation Officer, Samantha Clark
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Karen A. Oelschlaeger


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Sep. 20


Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Sep. 20                Kanovsky vs. Kanovsky
9:00 AM                           212-8-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Ilana Chaya Kanovsky  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                  Defendant, Donny Yitzach Kanovsky  (Brian K. Marthage)

Friday,    Sep. 20                Halloran vs. Hurley
10:00 AM                          202-8-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Michael Halloran  (Boolie L. Sluka)
                                  Defendant, Dana Hurley  (Charles Justin Sheng)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Sep. 23


Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep. 23
08:00 AM                          Relief From Abuse Hearing
Court Room 2                      167-9-19 Wrfa
                                  172-9-19 Wrfa
                                  173-9-19 Wrfa

Monday,    Sep. 23
09:00 AM                          Relief From Abuse Hearing
Court Room 2                      15-1-19 Wrfa
                                  127-7-19 Wrfa
                                  132-8-19 Wrfa
                                  152-8-19 Wrfa
                                  169-9-19 Wrfa

Monday,    Sep. 23                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           68-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Carol Gilbert
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Monday,    Sep. 23                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           91-8-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Karen A. Oelschlaeger


Monday,    Sep. 23                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           118-9-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sarah Carter
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield  (Thomas J. Allingham)
                                  Interested Person, Party 8
                                  Interested Person, Party 9

Monday,    Sep. 23                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           119-9-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sarah Carter
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield
                                  Interested Person, Party 8
                                  Interested Person, Party 9

Monday,    Sep. 23                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           120-9-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sarah Carter
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield  (Thomas J. Allingham)
                                  Interested Person, Party 8
                                  Interested Person, Party 9

Monday,    Sep. 23                Restricted Case
2:30 PM                           73-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Cathy Boedtker
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford  (Thomas J. Allingham)

Monday,    Sep. 23                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           112-9-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Nancy Barr
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

Monday,    Sep. 23                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           45-3-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Martina Hackett
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford  (Thomas J. Allingham)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Sep. 24


Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep. 24                Ramsey vs. Ramsey
9:00 AM                           74-3-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Telephone conference
                                  Plaintiff, Julie Lea Ramsey  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Defendant, Paul Jerome Ramsey  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Tuesday,   Sep. 24                Johnson vs. Johnson
9:15 AM                           98-4-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Telephone conference
                                  Plaintiff, Charles Nathanie Johnson  (Evan B. Chadwick)
                                  Defendant  (Marc D. Nemeth)

Tuesday,   Sep. 24                Smillie (Johnston) vs. Smillie
10:00 AM                          112-5-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Jessica Francis Smillie (Johnston)
                                  Defendant, Robert Bruce Smillie

Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep. 24                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           102-9-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sandra Hack  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford  (Thomas J. Allingham)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Sep. 25


Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 25                Daunhauer vs. Coley
9:00 AM                           240-8-16 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Andra Daunhauer
                                  Defendant, Brian Coley
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                Hallowell vs. Brown
10:00 AM                          165-7-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Beth Hallowell
                                  Defendant, Nolan Brown #138935
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                Kendall vs. Wyman
11:00 AM                          342-9-13 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Anna Kendall
                                  Defendant, Mathew Wyman
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                Rilleau vs. Rilleau
1:00 PM                           218-8-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Kim Rilleau  (Emily S. Davis)
                                  Defendant, Lynne Elaine Rilleau

Wednesday, Sep. 25                Larmie vs. Larmie
2:00 PM                           168-6-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Sarah Elizabeth Larmie
                                  Defendant, Jeremiah Peter Larmie

Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 25                Wescott vs. Wescott
10:00 AM                          304-8-13 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Sabrina Wescott
                                  Defendant, Dana M Wescott
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                Thurston vs. Estey
10:30 AM                          348-9-06 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Elizabeth Thurston
                                  Defendant, Kevin Estey
                                  Legal Guardian, Party 5
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                Wood vs. Hosten
11:00 AM                          275-10-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Stacy Wood
                                  Defendant, Ramone Hosten
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                Howe vs. Clogston
1:00 PM                           323-12-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Eleni Ellen Howe
                                  Defendant, Clark Clogston
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                Howe vs. Clogston
1:00 PM                           323-12-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Eleni Ellen Howe
                                  Defendant, Clark Clogston
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                DuBois vs. Hoisington
2:00 PM                           368-12-16 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Ashlie DuBois
                                  Defendant, Winter Hoisington
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 25                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           103-8-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Cathy Boedtker
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 25                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           136-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Wednesday, Sep. 25                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           137-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Wednesday, Sep. 25                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           138-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Wednesday, Sep. 25                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           66-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sandra Hack
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield  (Thomas J. Allingham)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          87-7-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Mark McKeon
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Wednesday, Sep. 25                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          85-7-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Wednesday, Sep. 25                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          18-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sybil Smith
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield  (Thomas J. Allingham)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          19-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sybil Smith
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield  (Thomas J. Allingham)

Wednesday, Sep. 25                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          4-1-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Martina Hackett
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Wednesday, Sep. 25                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           91-8-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford
                                  Interested Person, Party 7

Wednesday, Sep. 25                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           39-3-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 25                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           55-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Probation Officer, Rae Hirst
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

Wednesday, Sep. 25                Restricted Case
2:30 PM                           66-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Casee Guillette

Wednesday, Sep. 25                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           58-4-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Janet Flanders
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

Wednesday, Sep. 25                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           169-12-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  Diversion, Party 4
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 25                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           3-1-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  Diversion, Party 4
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep. 25                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           25-3-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Sep. 26


Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep. 26                Redmond vs. Avery
9:00 AM                           217-8-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Skye C Redmond
                                  Defendant, Zachary R. Avery
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Sep. 26                Rothluebber vs. Epifanio
10:00 AM                          198-5-12 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Joanna Rothluebber
                                  Defendant, Daniel Epifanio
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Sep. 26                Waters vs. Stebbins
11:00 AM                          360-9-08 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Robbieanne Waters
                                  Defendant, Zachary Stebbins
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Sep. 26                Denneen vs. Snide
1:00 PM                           451-11-09 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, AnnMarie Denneen
                                  Defendant, David L. Snide III
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Sep. 26                Hoselton vs. Hoselton
2:00 PM                           44-2-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Erin Hoselton
                                  Defendant, Joseph Hoselton
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Sep. 26                Tucker vs. Dimick
3:00 PM                           216-8-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Elliott Tucker
                                  Defendant, Gabrielle M Dimick

Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep. 26                Orleans vs Courchesne
9:00 AM                           221-6-02 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Contempt Hearing
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Dana J. Courchesne
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Sep. 26                Orleans vs Courchesne
9:00 AM                           221-6-02 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Show Cause Hearing
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Dana J. Courchesne
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Sep. 26                Wimett vs. Wimett
10:00 AM                          231-7-05 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Rodney Wimett Jr.
                                  Defendant, Bronwyn Young (Wimett)
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Sep. 26                White vs. Kirker
10:30 AM                          11-1-13 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Jenny White (Felion)
                                  Defendant, Robert Kirker
                                  DCF Case Worker, Rick Sallen Child Benefits Unit
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Sep. 26                Andrews vs. Smith
11:00 AM                          90-2-12 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Wendy Lynn Andrews
                                  Defendant, Allison R. Smith
                                  Defendant, Billy J. White
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Sep. 26                Darrell vs. Gray
1:30 PM                           183-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Amy Marie Darrell  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Defendant, Derek E Gray
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Sep. 26                Green vs. Laskevich
2:30 PM                           189-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Nicole Elizabeth Green
                                  Defendant, Sean Patrick Laskevich
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Sep. 26                Green vs. Laskevich
2:30 PM                           189-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                                  Plaintiff, Nicole Elizabeth Green
                                  Defendant, Sean Patrick Laskevich
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Sep. 27


Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Sep. 27                Vogtritter vs. Bennett
9:00 AM                           109-4-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Ashten Vogtritter
                                  Defendant, Damon Gary Bennett

Friday,    Sep. 27                Luce vs. Luce
10:00 AM                          222-8-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Defendant, Matthew Albert Luce

Friday,    Sep. 27                McDonnell vs. McDonnell
11:00 AM                          284-10-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Telephone conference
                                  Plaintiff, Christopher R. McDonnell  (Patrick T. Hayes)
                                  Defendant, Barbara Jean McDonnell  (Maureen A. Martin)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Sep. 30


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep. 30
08:00 AM                          Relief From Abuse Hearing
Court Room 1                      174-9-19 Wrfa

Monday,    Sep. 30
09:00 AM                          Relief From Abuse Hearing
Court Room 1                      148-8-19 Wrfa

Monday,    Sep. 30
10:00 AM                          Relief From Abuse Hearing
Court Room 1                      150-8-19 Wrfa

Monday,    Sep. 30
11:00 AM                          Relief From Abuse Hearing
Court Room 1                      95-6-19 Wrfa

Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep. 30                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           104-8-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Sep. 30                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           3-1-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

Monday,    Sep. 30                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          83-7-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Sep. 30                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          12-1-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Juvenile  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Probation Officer, Samantha Clark
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Karen A. Oelschlaeger


Monday,    Sep. 30                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          106-8-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Cathy Boedtker
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Monday,    Sep. 30                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           79-6-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 7

Monday,    Sep. 30                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           80-6-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Monday,    Sep. 30                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           107-9-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Janet Flanders
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Monday,    Sep. 30                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           105-8-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Mill Moore
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Oct. 1


Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct.  1                Claughton vs. Claughton
9:00 AM                           185-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Wilwon Claughton  (Patrick T. Hayes)
                                  Defendant, Ernest John Claughton  (Micaela Tucker)

Tuesday,   Oct.  1                North vs. North
10:00 AM                          226-8-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Sarah Shelburne North
                                  Defendant, Barrie Michael North  (Amber L. Barber)

Tuesday,   Oct.  1                White vs. White
11:00 AM                          179-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Telephone conference
                                  Plaintiff, Chrystal White  (Patrick T. Hayes)
                                  Defendant, Kyle James White  (Micaela Tucker)

Tuesday,   Oct.  1                McCoy vs. McCoy
1:00 PM                           410-11-12 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Melissa McCoy
                                  Defendant, Vernard McCoy

Tuesday,   Oct.  1                Austin vs. Austin
2:00 PM                           45-2-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Devon Rae Austin
                                  Defendant, Gerald Maurice Austin

Tuesday,   Oct.  1                Rowe vs. Kirkpatrick
3:00 PM                           223-8-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Christopher H Rowe  (Boolie L. Sluka)
                                  Defendant, Elizabeth Hayes Kirkpatrick

Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct.  1                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           90-7-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Probation Officer, Rae Hirst
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Karen A. Oelschlaeger

                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct.  1                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           68-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Katherine "Kate" Burke
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Tuesday,   Oct.  1                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           69-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Katherine "Kate" Burke
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Cases heard by Thomas A. Zonay

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct.  1                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           65-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Martina Hackett
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 8

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Oct. 2


Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct.  2                Letourneau vs. Cutts
9:00 AM                           186-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Karmen Ann Letourneau
                                  Defendant, Jason Christophe Cutts

Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct.  2                Melendy vs. Melendy
9:00 AM                           58-2-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Child Support Deviation Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Shelly Melendy  (Melvin D. Fink)
                                  Defendant, Terry Melendy Jr.  (John B. Loftus)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                Melendy vs. Melendy
9:00 AM                           58-2-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Shelly Melendy  (Melvin D. Fink)
                                  Defendant, Terry Melendy Jr.  (John B. Loftus)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                Backus vs. Backus
1:00 PM                           52-3-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Jeffrey M Backus  (Susan M. Buckholz)
                                  Defendant, Amanda Rae Backus  (Melvin D. Fink)

Wednesday, Oct.  2                Bladyka vs. Mitchel
2:00 PM                           30-2-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Final Parental Rights & Contact Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Anne Bladyka  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                                  Defendant, William Mitchel  (Jordana M. Levine)

Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct.  2                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           108-9-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  Diversion, Party 6
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           91-6-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Wednesday, Oct.  2                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           65-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Tim Wallstrom

Wednesday, Oct.  2                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          63-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Probation Officer, Samantha Clark
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Karen A. Oelschlaeger

                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          47-3-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford  (Thomas J. Allingham)
                                  Interpreter, Party 7

Wednesday, Oct.  2                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          48-3-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford  (Thomas J. Allingham)
                                  Interpreter, Party 7

Wednesday, Oct.  2                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          100-8-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 6

Wednesday, Oct.  2                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           92-8-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Mark McKeon
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

Wednesday, Oct.  2                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           95-8-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Janet Flanders
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Wednesday, Oct.  2                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           35-3-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Mark McKeon
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Wednesday, Oct.  2                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           36-3-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Mark McKeon
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Wednesday, Oct.  2                Restricted Case
2:30 PM                           83-7-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford
                                  Diversion, Party 4

Wednesday, Oct.  2                Restricted Case
2:30 PM                           161-12-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford
                                  Diversion, Party 4
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct.  2                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           7-1-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Oct. 3


Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct.  3                Sayers vs. Gaylord
9:00 AM                           293-9-14 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Corina Sayers
                                  Defendant, David Gaylord
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Oct.  3                Lamotte vs. Kendall
10:00 AM                          27-2-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Amanda Lamotte
                                  Defendant, David P. Kendall Jr.
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Oct.  3                Hastings vs. Marston
11:00 AM                          101-3-11 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Layla Burke Hastings
                                  Defendant, Tyler Marston
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Oct.  3                Sanville vs. Castillo
1:00 PM                           224-8-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Alicen Sanville
                                  Defendant, Kalyleduvan Castillo
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Oct.  3                Souksanh vs. Stockton
2:00 PM                           357-11-15 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Amelia Souksanh
                                  Defendant, Robert Stockton
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Oct.  3                Weyant vs. Weyant
3:00 PM                           225-8-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Christopher John Weyant

Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct.  3                Dartt vs. Spinks
9:00 AM                           54-2-15 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Ayla Dartt
                                  Defendant, William J. Spinks
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Oct.  3                Snide vs. Burke-Schoff
9:30 AM                           126-3-12 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Jeffrey Snide
                                  Defendant, Crystal Tenney (Burke-Schoff)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Oct.  3                Poirier vs. Poirier
11:00 AM                          145-4-09 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Shawn P. Poirier
                                  Defendant, Kristen W. Poirier
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Oct.  3                Sanville vs. Sanville
1:00 PM                           21-1-16 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Isamarie Sanville
                                  Defendant, Brian Sanville
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Oct.  3                Young vs. Ashline
1:30 PM                           124-3-09 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                  Plaintiff, Katrena S. Ramirez (Young)
                                  Defendant, Michael J. Ashline

Thursday,  Oct.  3                Poirier vs. Poirier
2:00 PM                           145-4-09 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Shawn P. Poirier
                                  Defendant, Kristen W. Poirier
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Oct.  3                Hill vs. Hill
3:00 PM                           44-2-14 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Jessica Hill
                                  Defendant, Joshua Hill  (Benjamin J. Swisher)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct.  3                Prokop vs. Prokop
9:00 AM                           200-7-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Patricia Prokop  (Jeremy Dworkin)
                                  Defendant, Joseph Prokop  (Melvin D. Fink)

Thursday,  Oct.  3                Andrews vs. Andrews
9:00 AM                           92-4-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Michael Paul Andrews
                                  Defendant, Wendy Lynn Andrews

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Oct. 4


Cases heard by Jack Anderson

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Oct.  4                Micca vs. Micca
1:00 PM                           23-1-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Audrey Elizabeth Micca
                                  Defendant, Tayler John Micca  (R. Peter Decato)

Friday,    Oct.  4                Kingsbury vs. Kingsbury
1:00 PM                           75-3-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Andrew James Kingsbury
                                  Defendant, Hannah Ingrid Kingsbury

Friday,    Oct.  4                Pettersen vs. Scott
1:00 PM                           207-8-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Melisa Amber Pettersen
                                  Defendant, Kyle Jennifer Scott

Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Oct.  4                Machado vs. Machado
9:00 AM                           114-5-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Telephone conference
                                  Plaintiff, Stephanie Ray Machado  (Todd C. Steadman)
                                  Defendant, Jairo Machado  (Carl D. Hanson)

Friday,    Oct.  4                Ramirez (Young) vs. Ramirez
10:00 AM                          200-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Katrena S. Ramirez (Young)  (Michelle S. Donnelly)
                                  Defendant, Jesus Ramirez

Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Oct.  4                Cobb vs. Cobb
9:00 AM                           154-6-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                                  Plaintiff, Nathaniel D Cobb  (Melvin D. Fink)
                                  Defendant, Christina Ann Cobb  (Bettina V. Buehler)

Friday,    Oct.  4                Bigwood vs. Staires
11:00 AM                          29-2-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Don Bigwood  (Nikki South)
                                  Defendant, Kayla Staires

Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Oct.  4                Swan vs. Swan
8:30 AM                           222-5-10 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Contempt Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Susan Swan
                                  Defendant, Kerry A. Swan
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Friday,    Oct.  4                Strayton vs. Haimovitz
9:00 AM                           301-9-15 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Contempt Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Melissa Strayton
                                  Defendant, Peter Haimovitz (Hart)  (R. Peter Decato)

Friday,    Oct.  4                Strayton vs. Haimovitz
9:00 AM                           301-9-15 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Melissa Strayton
                                  Defendant, Peter Haimovitz (Hart)  (R. Peter Decato)

Friday,    Oct.  4                Davis vs. Davis
10:30 AM                          322-12-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Lisa Spaulding Davis
                                  Defendant, Brian Saul Davis

Friday,    Oct.  4                Mitchell vs. Machado
11:30 AM                          292-11-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Christopher R. Mitchell  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Defendant, Megan M. Machado
                                  Minor child, Party 3  (Michelle S. Donnelly)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Friday,    Oct.  4                Farnham vs. Farnham
1:30 PM                           330-11-16 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion to Modify
                                  Plaintiff, Amber Farnham
                                  Defendant, Derek Farnham

Friday,    Oct.  4                Harvey vs. Durphey
2:00 PM                           79-4-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Final Parental Rights & Contact Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Jacob Harvey
                                  Defendant, Hannah Durphey
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Friday,    Oct.  4                Durphey vs. Harvey
2:00 PM                           83-4-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Final Parental Rights & Contact Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Casey Durphey
                                  Defendant, Hannah Durphey
                                  Defendant, Jacob Harvey

Friday,    Oct.  4                Paterson vs. Paterson
3:00 PM                           77-3-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Status Conference with Judge
                                  Plaintiff, Susan Paterson  (Susan M. Buckholz)
                                  Defendant, Glenn Paterson

Friday,    Oct.  4                Stocker vs. Stocker
3:30 PM                           100-4-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Status Conference with Judge
                                  Plaintiff  (Michelle S. Donnelly)
                                  Defendant, Jason E. Stocker  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Matthew Birmingham III  (Matthew T. Birmingham)
                                  Minor child, Party 3  (Patrick T. Hayes)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Oct. 7


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Oct.  7
09:00 AM                          Relief From Abuse Hearing
Court Room 1                      103-6-19 Wrfa

Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Oct.  7                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           133-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Cathy Boedtker
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

Monday,    Oct.  7                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           134-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Cathy Boedtker
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

Monday,    Oct.  7                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           20-2-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Probation Officer, Rae Hirst
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

Monday,    Oct.  7                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          97-8-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                                  Probation Officer, Samantha Clark
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Monday,    Oct.  7                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          146-11-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Cathy Boedtker
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Monday,    Oct.  7                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          147-11-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Cathy Boedtker
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Monday,    Oct.  7                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          148-11-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Cathy Boedtker
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Monday,    Oct.  7                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          149-11-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Cathy Boedtker
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Monday,    Oct.  7                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          6-1-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Monday,    Oct.  7                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           11-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Nancy Barr
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford  (Thomas J. Allingham)
                                  Legal Guardian, Party 5  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Interested Person, Party 8  (Leah K. Henderson)

Monday,    Oct.  7                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           96-8-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Nate Hine
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

Monday,    Oct.  7                Restricted Case
2:30 PM                           51-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, David Lemal
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 7

Monday,    Oct.  7                Restricted Case
2:30 PM                           52-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, David Lemal
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 7

Monday,    Oct.  7                Restricted Case
2:30 PM                           53-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, David Lemal
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 7

Monday,    Oct.  7                Restricted Case
2:30 PM                           54-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, David Lemal
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 7

Monday,    Oct.  7                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           88-7-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Joyce Hurd
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield  (Thomas J. Allingham)

Monday,    Oct.  7                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           159-11-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford
                                  Diversion, Party 7
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Oct. 8


Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct.  8                Lavigne vs. Lavigne
9:00 AM                           232-9-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Kelly Marie Lavigne
                                  Defendant, John Paul Lavigne

Tuesday,   Oct.  8                Barrow (Maddox) vs. Barrow
10:00 AM                          234-9-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Alicia Barrow (Maddox)
                                  Defendant, Brian M. Barrow

Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct.  8                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           129-10-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Carol Gilbert
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield  (Thomas J. Allingham)

Tuesday,   Oct.  8                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           130-10-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Carol Gilbert
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield  (Thomas J. Allingham)

Tuesday,   Oct.  8                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           131-10-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Carol Gilbert
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield  (Thomas J. Allingham)

Tuesday,   Oct.  8                Standish vs. Schlegel
1:00 PM                           320-12-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Thomas Standish  (Patricia G. Benelli)
                                  Defendant, Amy I Schlegel
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Stacey Adamski  (Stacey Adamski)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Oct. 9


Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct.  9                Robinson vs. Stockton
9:00 AM                           72-3-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Felicia Robinson
                                  Defendant, Robert Stockton
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Wednesday, Oct.  9                Peach vs. Westcot
10:00 AM                          463-12-12 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Brianna Peach
                                  Defendant, Travis Westcot
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Wednesday, Oct.  9                Quinlan vs. Massey
11:00 AM                          227-8-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Arieanna Marie Quinlan
                                  Defendant, James Massey
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct.  9                Waters vs. Waters
9:00 AM                           310-7-10 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Aaron P. Waters  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                  Defendant  (Todd C. Steadman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen
                                  Minor child, Party 3  (Robb A. Spensley)
                                  Minor child, Party 4  (James L. Mulligan)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Wednesday, Oct.  9                Kolok vs. Matheson
11:00 AM                          265-9-16 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Cassie Kolok
                                  Defendant, Harvey H. Matheson
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Wednesday, Oct.  9                Fogg vs. Fogg
1:00 PM                           131-5-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to enforce child support
                                  Plaintiff, Brandy Michelle Fogg
                                  Defendant, Theodore Edward Fogg
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Wednesday, Oct.  9                Durkee vs. Durkee
2:00 PM                           332-8-08 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Melissa Durkee
                                  Defendant, Shawn Durkee
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Wednesday, Oct.  9                Durkee vs. Durkee
2:00 PM                           332-8-08 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Melissa Durkee
                                  Defendant, Shawn Durkee
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Wednesday, Oct.  9                Kokernot (Becker) vs. Kokernot
2:30 PM                           165-6-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Allyson D Kokernot (Becker)  (Todd C. Steadman)
                                  Defendant, Nathan Kokernot

Wednesday, Oct.  9                Kennedy vs. Kennedy
3:30 PM                           199-7-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Status Conference with Magistrate
                                  Plaintiff, Gianina Kennedy  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Defendant, Michael Kennedy  (Patricia G. Benelli)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct.  9                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           135-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Laurence Reeves III
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Wednesday, Oct.  9                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           154-12-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Janet Flanders
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield  (Thomas J. Allingham)

Wednesday, Oct.  9                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           140-8-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sarah Carter
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield  (Thomas J. Allingham)

Wednesday, Oct.  9                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           22-2-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sarah Carter
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Wednesday, Oct.  9                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           110-8-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Richard Bressett
                                  Guardian ad Litem, David Lemal
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Oct. 10


Cases heard by Court Clerk

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct. 10                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           30-9-19 Wrmh/Mental Health
Court Room 1                      Mental Health Hearing

                                  Prosecutor  (Kimberly S. Velk)
                                  Physician, Party 4
                                  Patient, Party 1  (C. Brigid Lynch)

Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct. 10                Gabert vs. Smith
9:00 AM                           230-9-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Kyle John Smith
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Oct. 10                VanGuilder (Davis) vs. VanGuilder
10:00 AM                          14-1-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Tia Marie VanGuilder (Davis)
                                  Defendant, Jarrod Okie VanGuilder
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Oct. 10                Fairbanks vs. Churchill
10:00 AM                          229-9-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Melody Morgan Fairbanks
                                  Defendant, Timothy Joseph Churchill
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Oct. 10                Stoddard vs. Stoddard
1:00 PM                           327-12-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Paul Stoddard
                                  Defendant, Elizabeth Stoddard
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Oct. 10                Smith vs. Lawton
2:00 PM                           233-9-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Jamie L. Smith
                                  Defendant, Brett Paul Lawton
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Oct. 10                Merrill vs. Forrest
3:00 PM                           193-7-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Michael C. Merrill
                                  Defendant, Lisa Forrest
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Matthew Birmingham III
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct. 10                Tetreault vs. Tetreault
9:00 AM                           290-7-09 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Farrah M. Hagood (Tetreault)
                                  Defendant, Mark  J Tetreault
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Oct. 10                Tetreault vs. Tetreault
9:00 AM                           290-7-09 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Farrah M. Hagood (Tetreault)
                                  Defendant, Mark  J Tetreault
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Oct. 10                Geiger vs. Geiger
3:00 PM                           43-2-16 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Kate A. Geiger
                                  Defendant, Justin David Geiger
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Oct. 10                Bourquin vs. Bourquin
3:30 PM                           185-6-15 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Natausha Bourquin
                                  Defendant, Christopher L. Bourquin

Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct. 10                Blanchard vs. Blanchard
8:30 AM                           140-6-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Kelsea Blanchard
                                  Defendant, Paul R. Blanchard III

Thursday,  Oct. 10                Thomas (Leary) vs. Thomas
9:00 AM                           127-5-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Amy Thomas (Leary)  (Patrick T. Hayes)
                                  Defendant, Michael Thomas Jr.

Thursday,  Oct. 10                Allen vs. Allen
10:00 AM                          355-8-10 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Status Conference with Judge
                                  Plaintiff, Moses J Allen  (Bettina V. Buehler)
                                  Defendant  (James L. Mulligan)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Limited Appearance, party 2, Party 6  (James L. Mulligan)
                                  Minor child, Party 3  (Maureen A. Martin)

Thursday,  Oct. 10                Hybels vs. Hybels
10:30 AM                          268-9-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Catherine Hybels  (Laurie S. Levin)
                                  Defendant, Ralph Cushman Hybels  (Todd C. Steadman)

Thursday,  Oct. 10                Backus vs. Backus
11:00 AM                          52-3-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Jeffrey M Backus  (Susan M. Buckholz)
                                  Defendant, Amanda Rae Backus  (Melvin D. Fink)

Thursday,  Oct. 10                Huls vs. McDaniel
1:30 PM                           143-6-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Bruce A Huls  (Richard K. Bowen)
                                  Defendant, Lyn Hughes McDaniel  (Michelle S. Donnelly)

Thursday,  Oct. 10                Smith vs. Gaudette
3:30 PM                           48-2-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Status/Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Jerad Matthew Smith  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer Lynn Gaudette  (Christopher M. West)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Oct. 14


Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Oct. 14
09:00 AM                          Relief From Abuse Hearing
Court Room 2                      50-3-19 Wrfa

Monday,    Oct. 14                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           78-6-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, David Lemal
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

Monday,    Oct. 14                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           122-9-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Juvenile  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                                  Probation Officer, Samantha Clark
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Karen A. Oelschlaeger

                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Oct. 14                Restricted Case
2:30 PM                           37-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Oct. 14                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           13-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Cathy Boedtker
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Oct. 15


Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct. 15                Glidden vs. Glidden
9:00 AM                           71-3-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, James Michael Glidden Jr
                                  Defendant, Christina Marie Glidden

Tuesday,   Oct. 15                Galluccio vs. Franza
11:00 AM                          210-8-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Telephone conference
                                  Plaintiff, Domenica Galluccio  (Laurie S. Levin)
                                  Defendant, Antonio Valter Franza  (Stephen P. Girdwood)

Tuesday,   Oct. 15                Wood vs. Devins
1:00 PM                           235-9-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Paul Robert Wood
                                  Defendant

Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct. 15                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           73-6-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Mark McKeon
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford
                                  Legal Guardian, Party 6  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Oct. 15                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           93-8-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Carol Gilbert
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

Tuesday,   Oct. 15                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           94-8-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Carol Gilbert
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Oct. 16


Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct. 16                Tewksbury vs. Tewksbury
9:00 AM                           203-8-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Alden Dean Tewksbury  (Melvin D. Fink)
                                  Defendant, Jessica Lynn Tewksbury

Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct. 16                Menard (Moore) vs. Menard
9:00 AM                           181-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Meagan Haley Menard (Moore)
                                  Defendant, Justin Allen Menard  (Kevin M. Volz)

Wednesday, Oct. 16                Menard (Moore) vs. Menard
9:00 AM                           181-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                                  Plaintiff, Meagan Haley Menard (Moore)
                                  Defendant, Justin Allen Menard  (Kevin M. Volz)

Wednesday, Oct. 16                Wilson vs. Menard
10:00 AM                          68-3-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Taylor Wilson
                                  Defendant, Brandon Menard

Wednesday, Oct. 16                Wilson vs. Menard
10:00 AM                          68-3-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                                  Plaintiff, Taylor Wilson
                                  Defendant, Brandon Menard

Wednesday, Oct. 16                Reynolds vs. Reynolds
11:00 AM                          67-3-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Sarah Elizabeth Reynolds
                                  Defendant, Paul Adam Reynolds

Wednesday, Oct. 16                Vanacore (Reynolds) vs. Marrone
1:00 PM                           194-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Christopher Vanacore (Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Caresa J. Marrone

Wednesday, Oct. 16                Vanacore (Reynolds) vs. Marrone
1:00 PM                           194-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                                  Plaintiff, Christopher Vanacore (Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, Caresa J. Marrone

Wednesday, Oct. 16                Currie vs. Currie
2:00 PM                           93-4-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Stephanie N Currie
                                  Defendant, Ian Michael Currie

Wednesday, Oct. 16                Schaefer vs. Schaefer
2:30 PM                           52-3-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Daniel Schaefer  (Todd C. Steadman)
                                  Defendant, Heidi Schaefer

Wednesday, Oct. 16                Fortier vs. Fortier
3:00 PM                           53-2-08 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Nicole Fortier  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Defendant, Brian Fortier  (Todd C. Steadman)

Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct. 16                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           143-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Janet Flanders
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Wednesday, Oct. 16                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           144-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Janet Flanders
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Wednesday, Oct. 16                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           145-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Janet Flanders
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Wednesday, Oct. 16                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           129-10-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Carol Gilbert
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield  (Thomas J. Allingham)

Wednesday, Oct. 16                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           130-10-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Carol Gilbert
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield  (Thomas J. Allingham)

Wednesday, Oct. 16                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           131-10-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Carol Gilbert
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield  (Thomas J. Allingham)

Wednesday, Oct. 16                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          28-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Wednesday, Oct. 16                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          30-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Guardian ad Litem, David Lemal
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford  (Thomas J. Allingham)

Wednesday, Oct. 16                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          70-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Maureen Bogosian
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Richard Bressett
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford  (Thomas J. Allingham)

Wednesday, Oct. 16                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          71-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Maureen Bogosian
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Richard Bressett
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford  (Thomas J. Allingham)

Wednesday, Oct. 16                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           72-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Mark McKeon
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford  (Thomas J. Allingham)
                                  Other, Party 7

Wednesday, Oct. 16                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           14-1-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Kathy Armstrong
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Carol Gilbert
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Wednesday, Oct. 16                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           15-1-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Kathy Armstrong
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Carol Gilbert
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Oct. 17


Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct. 17                Moodie vs. Sturtevant
3:00 PM                           294-11-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Michael D. Moodie
                                  Defendant, Annatasia Sturtevant
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct. 17                Davis vs. Gray
9:00 AM                           45-2-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                                  Plaintiff, Monica Davis
                                  Defendant, Rand Terry Gray

Thursday,  Oct. 17                Prucha vs. Farnham
11:00 AM                          159-4-10 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion to Modify
                                  Plaintiff, Jodi Prucha
                                  Defendant, Justin Farnham
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Oct. 17                Shepherd vs. Shepherd
1:00 PM                           28-1-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Carissa Lee Shepherd
                                  Defendant, Eric Charles Shepherd

Thursday,  Oct. 17                Greenleaf, Corey vs. Lawrence, Kristina
2:00 PM                           206-7-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Corey Greenleaf
                                  Defendant, Kristina Lawrence

Thursday,  Oct. 17                Smart vs. Wright
2:15 PM                           386-12-15 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, David L. Smart
                                  Defendant, Jessie Wright  (Robb A. Spensley)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Oct. 17                Thibodeau vs. Thibodeau
3:15 PM                           405-11-11 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Carmen Thibodeau
                                  Defendant, Thomas Thibodeau Jr.

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Oct. 18


Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Oct. 18                Eastman vs. Bial
9:00 AM                           361-12-16 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Gage J Eastman  (Nikki South)
                                  Defendant, Camila Bial  (Patrick T. Hayes)

Friday,    Oct. 18                Shepard vs. MacDonald
1:30 PM                           265-9-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Desiree Shepard  (Stefan Ricci)
                                  Defendant, Scott Michael MacDonald  (Jordana M. Levine)

Friday,    Oct. 18                Langan vs. Langan
2:00 PM                           203-7-16 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Status/Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Philip Langan  (James L. Mulligan)
                                  Defendant, Cheryl Langan  (Stefan Ricci)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Nate Hine
                                  Minor child, Party 3  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Minor child, Party 4  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Minor child, Party 5  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Friday,    Oct. 18                Underhill vs. Underhill
2:30 PM                           117-5-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Elizabeth Jo Underhill  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Defendant, Joshua James Underhill

Friday,    Oct. 18                Jarvis vs. Jarvis
3:00 PM                           342-9-06 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Status Conference with Judge
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, David W. Jarvis
                                  Minor child, Party 3  (Michelle S. Donnelly)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Friday,    Oct. 18                Muelrath vs. Lohne
3:30 PM                           9-1-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Nicole K. Muelrath
                                  Defendant, Greg Carl Lohne  (Kevin M. Volz)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Oct. 21


Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Oct. 21                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           73-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Cathy Boedtker
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford  (Thomas J. Allingham)

Monday,    Oct. 21                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           21-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sandra Hack
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford  (Thomas J. Allingham)
                                  Interested Person, Party 8
                                  Interested Person, Party 9

Monday,    Oct. 21                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          23-3-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Richard Bressett
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Monday,    Oct. 21                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          67-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Probation Officer, Rae Hirst
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Karen A. Oelschlaeger

                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Oct. 21                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           70-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Juvenile  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Probation Officer, Samantha Clark
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Karen A. Oelschlaeger

                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Oct. 21                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           74-6-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

Monday,    Oct. 21                Restricted Case
2:30 PM                           167-12-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sybil Smith
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield  (Thomas J. Allingham)

Monday,    Oct. 21                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           55-4-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford  (Thomas J. Allingham)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Oct. 22


Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct. 22                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           82-7-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Janet Flanders
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Oct. 23


Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct. 23                Andrews vs. Andrews
9:00 AM                           87-3-95 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Michael Paul Andrews
                                  Defendant, Lisa (Andrews) Seaver
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct. 23                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           21-2-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Wednesday, Oct. 23                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           91-6-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Wednesday, Oct. 23                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          76-6-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Oct. 24


Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct. 24                Francoeur vs. Francoeur
1:30 PM                           78-3-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Sabra Martina Francoeur  (Agnes S. Hughes)
                                  Defendant, Jay Thomas Francoeur

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Oct. 25


Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Oct. 25                Dana vs. Dana
9:00 AM                           147-6-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Barbara Dana
                                  Defendant, Scott A. Dana

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Oct. 29


Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct. 29                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           73-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Cathy Boedtker
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford  (Thomas J. Allingham)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Oct. 30


Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct. 30                Williams vs. Williams
9:00 AM                           128-5-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Kathleen Williams
                                  Defendant, Travis A. Williams

Wednesday, Oct. 30                DiMarco vs. DiMarco
10:00 AM                          104-4-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Jessica Grace DiMarco  (Melvin D. Fink)
                                  Defendant, Anthony DiMarco  (Christopher J. Larson)

Wednesday, Oct. 30                Strong vs. Strong
11:00 AM                          184-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff  (Sheilagh Smith)
                                  Defendant

Wednesday, Oct. 30                Needham vs. Jones
1:00 PM                           192-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Katie A. Needham
                                  Defendant, Nicholas Jones  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct. 30                Dickinson vs. Dickinson
9:00 AM                           197-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Jamie Lyn Dickinson
                                  Defendant, Justin Joseph Dickinson

Wednesday, Oct. 30                Rogers (Farrar) vs. Rogers
10:00 AM                          199-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Abrah Maureen Rogers (Farrar)
                                  Defendant, Dean P. Rogers

Wednesday, Oct. 30                Stiebris vs. Wheeler
11:00 AM                          264-7-07 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to Establish Wage Withholding
                                  Plaintiff, Martin Stiebris
                                  Defendant, Amanda Wheeler

Wednesday, Oct. 30                Stiebris vs. Wheeler
11:00 AM                          264-7-07 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Martin Stiebris
                                  Defendant, Amanda Wheeler

Wednesday, Oct. 30                Lyles vs. Lyles
1:00 PM                           389-11-05 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Child Support Deviation Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Rachel Lyles
                                  Defendant, Todd Lyles

Wednesday, Oct. 30                Lyles vs. Lyles
1:00 PM                           389-11-05 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Rachel Lyles
                                  Defendant, Todd Lyles

Wednesday, Oct. 30                Strayton vs. Haimovitz
2:00 PM                           301-9-15 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Melissa Strayton
                                  Defendant, Peter Haimovitz (Hart)  (R. Peter Decato)

Wednesday, Oct. 30                McCrillis vs. McCrillis
3:00 PM                           230-6-12 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Lyza-Anne Rogers (McCrillis)
                                  Defendant, William J. McCrillis
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct. 30                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           56-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Juvenile  (Brian R. Marsicovetere)
                                  Probation Officer, Rae Hirst
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Robert D. Lees

                                    Karen A. Oelschlaeger


Wednesday, Oct. 30                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           124-9-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Probation Officer, Rae Hirst
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Karen A. Oelschlaeger

                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct. 30                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          16-1-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

Wednesday, Oct. 30                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           146-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Probation Officer, Rae Hirst
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford
                                  Diversion, Party 6
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct. 30                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           46-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Probation Officer, Rae Hirst
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct. 30                Restricted Case
2:30 PM                           2-1-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Katherine "Kate" Burke
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Oct. 31


Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct. 31                McKenzie vs. Smith
9:00 AM                           20-1-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Christopher Lee McKenzie
                                  Defendant, Sarah Ann Smith
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Oct. 31                McKenzie vs. Smith
9:00 AM                           20-1-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Christopher Lee McKenzie
                                  Defendant, Sarah Ann Smith
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct. 31                Lackey vs. Lackey
9:00 AM                           135-5-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Dustin Lackey  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Defendant, Pamela Lackey  (Pamela Gatos)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Claude Buttrey
                                  Minor child, Party 3  (Michelle S. Donnelly)
                                  Minor child, Party 4  (Michelle S. Donnelly)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Nov. 1


Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Nov.  1                Farnsworth vs. Henderson
9:00 AM                           36-2-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Brian Farnsworth
                                  Defendant, Bethany P. Henderson  (Nikki South)

Friday,    Nov.  1                Farnsworth vs. Henderson
9:00 AM                           36-2-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Brian Farnsworth
                                  Defendant, Bethany P. Henderson  (Nikki South)

Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Nov.  1                Ross vs. Ross
9:00 AM                           47-2-10 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Jacob Ross  (Michelle S. Donnelly)
                                  Defendant, Tamara Ross
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Matthew Birmingham III  (Matthew T. Birmingham)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Donald F. Hayes

                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Friday,    Nov.  1                Holl vs. Holl
1:00 PM                           312-11-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Maia Claire Holl  (Theodore A. Parisi)
                                  Defendant, Peter William Holl  (Patrick T. Hayes)

Friday,    Nov.  1                Quaile vs. Endicott
1:30 PM                           59-3-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                                  Plaintiff, Christal Mae Quaile
                                  Defendant, Shawn Michael Endicott
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Friday,    Nov.  1                Rogers vs. Rogers
2:30 PM                           305-11-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Kenneth Mark Rogers
                                  Defendant, Nichole Rogers

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Nov. 4


Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Nov.  4                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           66-5-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Monday,    Nov.  4                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           52-4-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen
                                  Probation Officer, Samantha Clark
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Monday,    Nov.  4                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          42-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Mark McKeon
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Monday,    Nov.  4                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          43-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Mark McKeon
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Monday,    Nov.  4                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          160-12-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Nov. 5


Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Nov.  5                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           21-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sandra Hack
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford  (Thomas J. Allingham)
                                  Interested Person, Party 8
                                  Interested Person, Party 9

Cases heard by Robert P. Gerety Jr.

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Nov.  5                Boyens vs. Boyens
8:30 AM                           156-5-05 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Sandra E. Bowie (Boyens)
                                  Defendant, Andrew A. Boyens

Tuesday,   Nov.  5                Bodisher vs. Waterman
9:30 AM                           133-4-16 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Christopher Bodisher
                                  Defendant, Crystal Waterman
                                  Interested Person, Sarah M Fisher  (Patrick T. Hayes)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Nov. 6


Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Nov.  6                Hayden vs. Downing
1:00 PM                           399-11-07 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Contempt Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Theresa M. Hayden
                                  Defendant, John S Downing
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Nov.  6                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           78-6-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, David Lemal
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

Wednesday, Nov.  6                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           39-3-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov.  6                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           147-11-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Cathy Boedtker
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Nov. 7


Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Nov.  7                Wright vs. Kemp
9:00 AM                           118-3-11 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Status Conference with Judge
                                  Plaintiff, Michele L Wright  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                                  Defendant, Dean J Kemp
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen

Thursday,  Nov.  7                Neathawk vs. McCutcheon
9:30 AM                           180-6-16 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Emma Neathawk
                                  Defendant, Dylon McCutcheon
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Nov.  7                Cushing vs. Cushing
10:15 AM                          279-10-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Status/Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Jennifer Ann Cushing
                                  Defendant, Frank Joseph Cushing Jr

Thursday,  Nov.  7                Hall vs. Hall
10:45 AM                          58-3-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Nathaniel B. Hall
                                  Defendant, Bethany B. Hall  (Sharon L. Annis)

Thursday,  Nov.  7                Donovan, Catherine vs. Atwood, Daniel
1:30 PM                           316-10-15 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Catherine Donovan  (Christopher E. Perkett)
                                  Defendant, Daniel Atwood  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen

Thursday,  Nov.  7                Sheehan, Stephanie vs. Rickert, Dale
3:30 PM                           219-7-05 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Stephanie Sheehan  (Nikki South)
                                  Defendant, Dale Rickert
                                  Minor child, Party 3  (Michelle S. Donnelly)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Nov. 12


Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Nov. 12                Zilian vs. Zilian
9:00 AM                           307-11-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, James Andrew Zilian  (John B. Loftus)
                                  Defendant, Zoe Jaye Zilian  (P. Scott McGee)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Kirsten Z. Young


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Nov. 13


Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Nov. 13                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           71-6-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Probation Officer, Samantha Clark
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Karen A. Oelschlaeger

                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 13                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           165-12-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Ward H. Goodenough)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Probation Officer, Rae Hirst
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Karen A. Oelschlaeger

                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 13                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          9-1-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford
                                  Victim's Advocate
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Nov. 14


Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Nov. 14                Sullivan vs. Regan
9:00 AM                           13-1-08 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff  (Todd C. Steadman)
                                  Defendant, Joshua F Regan
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Nov. 14                Hill vs. Hill
9:00 AM                           44-2-14 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion to Modify
                                  Plaintiff, Jessica Hill
                                  Defendant, Joshua Hill  (Benjamin J. Swisher)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Nov. 14                Thurston (aka Burns, Baker) vs. Thurston
10:00 AM                          182-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Yvonne Jean Thurston (aka Burns, Baker)
                                  Defendant, Ross M. Thurston Jr

Thursday,  Nov. 14                Foisy vs. John
11:00 AM                          188-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                                  Plaintiff, Joseph Foisy
                                  Defendant, Taylor John
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Nov. 14                Perkins vs. Perkins
2:00 PM                           45-2-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Casey P. Perkins
                                  Defendant, Elizabeth Perkins Essex
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Nov. 15


Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Nov. 15                Sablan vs. Miller
9:00 AM                           177-6-14 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Scott A Sablan  (Sheilagh Smith)
                                  Defendant, Christine A Miller  (Todd C. Steadman)

Friday,    Nov. 15                Stocker vs. Stocker
1:30 PM                           100-4-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Status Conference with Judge
                                  Plaintiff  (Michelle S. Donnelly)
                                  Defendant, Jason E. Stocker  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Matthew Birmingham III  (Matthew T. Birmingham)
                                  Minor child, Party 3  (Patrick T. Hayes)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Friday,    Nov. 15                Fitzgerald vs. Lampman
2:00 PM                           113-5-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Amber Lapre Fitzgerald
                                  Defendant, Ethan Mark Alden Lampman

Friday,    Nov. 15                Harrington vs. Harrington
3:00 PM                           97-4-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Lindsay Suzan Harrington
                                  Defendant, Brendan James Harrington

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Nov. 18


Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Nov. 18                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           77-6-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Monday,    Nov. 18                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           78-6-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Nov. 19


Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Nov. 19                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           81-6-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Maureen Bogosian
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Richard Bressett
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford  (Thomas J. Allingham)
                                  Interested Person, Party 8  (Deborah T. Bucknam)
                                  Interested Person, Party 9  (Deborah T. Bucknam)

Cases heard by Robert P. Gerety Jr.

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Nov. 19                Robinson vs. Banaag
8:30 AM                           317-9-13 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Arundell Robinson  (Nikki South)
                                  Defendant, Jennelyn Veysey (Banaag)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Cathy Boedtker
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Tuesday,   Nov. 19                Sapp vs. Steinmetz
10:00 AM                          295-8-13 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Joshua Sapp  (Christopher J. Larson)
                                  Defendant, Kasey Steinmetz  (Nikki South)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Brian R. Marsicovetere


Tuesday,   Nov. 19                Sheehan, Stephanie vs. Rickert, Dale
1:00 PM                           219-7-05 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Stephanie Sheehan  (Nikki South)
                                  Defendant, Dale Rickert
                                  Minor child, Party 3  (Michelle S. Donnelly)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Nov. 20


Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Nov. 20                Bemis vs. Whitaker
10:00 AM                          24-1-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Amanda Bemis
                                  Defendant, Joshua Whitaker
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                Veale vs. Veale
10:30 AM                          89-3-16 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Robert Veale
                                  Defendant, Melina Troisi Bora (Veale)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Nov. 20                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           24-3-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Mimi Morton
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford  (Thomas J. Allingham)

Wednesday, Nov. 20                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           65-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Tim Wallstrom

Wednesday, Nov. 20                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           47-3-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Nov. 20                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           102-8-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Probation Officer, Rae Hirst
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Nov. 21


Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Nov. 21                Horton vs. LaBonte
9:00 AM                           159-6-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Tia A-E Horton
                                  Defendant, Kahlob M LaBonte
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Nov. 21                Gould vs. Stone
9:00 AM                           337-9-07 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Naomi Gould
                                  Defendant, Rodney Stone
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Nov. 21                Andrews vs. Andrews
1:30 PM                           92-4-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Michael Paul Andrews
                                  Defendant, Wendy Lynn Andrews

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Nov. 26


Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Nov. 26                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           81-6-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Maureen Bogosian
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Richard Bressett
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford  (Thomas J. Allingham)
                                  Interested Person, Party 8  (Deborah T. Bucknam)
                                  Interested Person, Party 9  (Deborah T. Bucknam)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Dec. 2


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec.  2
09:00 AM                          Relief From Abuse Hearing
Court Room 1                      138-8-19 Wrfa
                                  140-8-19 Wrfa

Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec.  2                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           19-2-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Probation Officer, Samantha Clark
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Karen A. Oelschlaeger

                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  2                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           45-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glenn J. Barnes)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Probation Officer, Samantha Clark
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Karen A. Oelschlaeger

                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec.  2                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           160-12-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

Monday,    Dec.  2                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           26-3-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Janet Flanders
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

Monday,    Dec.  2                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           27-3-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Janet Flanders
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

Monday,    Dec.  2                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           28-3-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Janet Flanders
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Dec. 3


Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec.  3                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           24-3-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Mimi Morton
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford  (Thomas J. Allingham)

Cases heard by Robert P. Gerety Jr.

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec.  3                Copp vs. Copp
8:30 AM                           317-8-10 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Cassandra Boggs-Harte(Levatino,Chadwick)
                                  Defendant, Michael Copp

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Dec. 4


Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec.  4                Wilcox vs. Hernandez-Enriquez
9:00 AM                           130-5-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Final Parental Rights & Contact Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Jasmine Wilcox
                                  Defendant, Juan Hernandez-Enriquez
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                Wilcox vs. Hernandez-Enriquez
9:00 AM                           130-5-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hrg. to Establish Final Child Support Or
                                  Plaintiff, Jasmine Wilcox
                                  Defendant, Juan Hernandez-Enriquez
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec.  4                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           78-6-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, David Lemal
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

Wednesday, Dec.  4                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           37-2-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Janet Flanders
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford  (Thomas J. Allingham)

Wednesday, Dec.  4                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          41-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Mill Moore
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Dec. 5


Cases heard by Brian Valentine

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec.  5                Herrick vs. Vigneault
9:00 AM                           48-2-11 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Kayla L. Herrick
                                  Defendant, Edmund Vigneault  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                Herrick vs. Vigneault
9:00 AM                           48-2-11 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Kayla L. Herrick
                                  Defendant, Edmund Vigneault  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                Barry vs. Barry
1:00 PM                           397-12-15 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Cheryl Barry
                                  Defendant, Matthew J Barry
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Dec.  5                Barry vs. Barry
1:00 PM                           397-12-15 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Cheryl Barry
                                  Defendant, Matthew J Barry
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec.  5                Alsup vs. Alsup
9:00 AM                           101-4-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Monica Alsup  (Barney L. Brannen)
                                  Defendant, Andrew J. Alsup  (P. Scott McGee)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Dec. 6


Cases heard by Jack Anderson

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Dec.  6                Grover vs. Grover
1:00 PM                           138-6-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Darian Grover
                                  Defendant, Alexander J. Grover

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Dec. 10


Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec. 10                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           24-3-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Glennis M. Gold)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Mimi Morton
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford  (Thomas J. Allingham)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Dec. 11


Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec. 11                Odett vs. Odett
9:00 AM                           138-5-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Erin G Odett
                                  Defendant, Miles A Odett  (Marc D. Nemeth)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Dec. 12


Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec. 12                Ramsey vs. Ramsey
9:00 AM                           74-3-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Julie Lea Ramsey  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Defendant, Paul Jerome Ramsey  (Boolie L. Sluka)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Dec. 16


Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec. 16                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           72-6-19 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Dec. 16                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           45-4-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Floreen Bishop
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford  (Thomas J. Allingham)
                                  Interested Person, Party 14  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Interested Person, Party 15  (Leah K. Henderson)

Monday,    Dec. 16                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           46-4-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Floreen Bishop
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford  (Thomas J. Allingham)
                                  Interested Person, Party 13  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Interested Person, Party 14  (Leah K. Henderson)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Dec. 18


Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec. 18                Penn vs. Davidson
9:00 AM                           98-3-14 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Bobbi Penn
                                  Defendant, Allan Davidson
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Dec. 19


Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec. 19                Allen (Brown) vs. Tetreault
3:30 PM                           156-6-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                                  Plaintiff, Kati L Allen (Brown)
                                  Defendant, Mark  J Tetreault
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Dec. 19                Ramsey vs. Ramsey
1:30 PM                           74-3-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Julie Lea Ramsey  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Defendant, Paul Jerome Ramsey  (Boolie L. Sluka)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Dec. 20


Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Dec. 20                Muelrath vs. Lohne
9:00 AM                           9-1-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Final Parental Rights & Contact Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Nicole K. Muelrath
                                  Defendant, Greg Carl Lohne  (Kevin M. Volz)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Friday,    Dec. 20                Stocker vs. Stocker
1:30 PM                           100-4-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Status Conference with Judge
                                  Plaintiff  (Michelle S. Donnelly)
                                  Defendant, Jason E. Stocker  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Matthew Birmingham III  (Matthew T. Birmingham)
                                  Minor child, Party 3  (Patrick T. Hayes)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Friday,    Dec. 20                Delaney vs. VanAlstyne
2:00 PM                           108-4-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Alexander Delaney
                                  Defendant, Camille VanAlstyne
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Kruska  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jan. 9


Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan.  9                Hughes vs. Anderson
9:00 AM                           315-9-13 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Heather Johnson (Hughes)
                                  Defendant, Michael Anderson
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Jan.  9                Rawson vs. O'Connor
9:30 AM                           317-12-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Shania Rawson
                                  Defendant, Timothy O'Connor
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan.  9                Towne vs. Towne
9:00 AM                           422-12-11 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Telephone Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Jennifer L. Towne  (Todd C. Steadman)
                                  Defendant, Robert A. Towne  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jan. 15


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jan. 15                Mitchell vs. Mitchell
9:00 AM                           162-5-16 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Emily C. Mitchell  (Lisa A. Wellman-Ally)
                                  Defendant, Christopher R. Mitchell  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Kyle L. Hatt)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jan. 16


Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jan. 16                Zilian vs. Zilian
9:00 AM                           307-11-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, James Andrew Zilian  (John B. Loftus)
                                  Defendant, Zoe Jaye Zilian  (P. Scott McGee)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Kirsten Z. Young


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jan. 17


Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jan. 17                Zilian vs. Zilian
9:00 AM                           307-11-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, James Andrew Zilian  (John B. Loftus)
                                  Defendant, Zoe Jaye Zilian  (P. Scott McGee)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Kirsten Z. Young


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Feb. 28


Cases heard by Michael J. Harris

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Feb. 28                Clauson vs. Clauson
9:00 AM                           251-9-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Karl William Clauson
                                  Defendant, Helen Clauson  (Donald P. LoCascio)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------