Court Calendar for
Windsor Family Division

82 Railroad Row · White River Junction, VT 05001
(802) 295-8865

As of Jul 14 05:30 am


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 14


Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 14                     Juvenile Confidential Case
1:00 PM                                20-JV-00071/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Glennis Gold)
                                       Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                       DCF, DCF - Hartford
                                       DCF Worker, Hannah Gibson-Marble
                                       Father  (Nikki D. South)
                                       Mother
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Hine

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jul. 15


Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 15                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                14-1-19 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Glennis Gold)
                                       Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                       DCF, DCF - Springfield
                                       Father  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                       Mother  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Kathy Armstrong
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Carol Gilbert

Wednesday, Jul. 15                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:40 AM                                68-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Glennis Gold)
                                       Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                       DCF, DCF - Springfield
                                       Father  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                       Mother  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Katherine Burke

Wednesday, Jul. 15                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:40 AM                                69-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Glennis Gold)
                                       Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                       DCF, DCF - Springfield
                                       Father  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                       Mother  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Katherine Burke

Wednesday, Jul. 15                     Juvenile Confidential Case
10:15 AM                               139-12-19 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Karen Oelschlaeger)
                                       Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                       DCF, DCF - Springfield
                                       Probation Officer, Lisa Brooks
                                       Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul. 15                     Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                               17-2-20 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Karen Oelschlaeger)
                                       Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                       DCF, DCF - Springfield
                                       Probation Officer, Jennifer Swenson

Wednesday, Jul. 15                     Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                17-2-20 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Karen Oelschlaeger)
                                       Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                       DCF, DCF - Springfield
                                       Probation Officer, Jennifer Swenson

Wednesday, Jul. 15                     Juvenile Confidential Case
2:05 PM                                4-2-20 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Karen Oelschlaeger)
                                       Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                       DCF, DCF - Springfield
                                       Father
                                       Mother
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Bookless

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 16


Cases heard by Hoyt, Christine

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 16                     White vs. Chamberlin
9:00 AM                                186-6-15 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                       OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support, SE Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                       Plaintiff, Michaela White
                                       Defendant, Justin G. Chamberlin

Thursday,  Jul. 16                     White vs. Chamberlin
9:00 AM                                186-6-15 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                       OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support, SE Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                       Plaintiff, Michaela White
                                       Defendant, Justin G. Chamberlin

Thursday,  Jul. 16                     Mariotti vs. Brigham
10:30 AM                               70-3-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Jennifer Mariotti
                                       Defendant, Steven Brigham
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support, SE Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Jul. 16                     Fitzgerald vs. Snide
1:00 PM                                257-9-16 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Virginia Fitzgerald
                                       Defendant, Andrew L. Snide
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support, SE Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Jul. 16                     Merrill vs. Forrest
2:30 PM                                193-7-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Magistrate Miscellaneous Hearing
                                       OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support, SE Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                       Plaintiff, Michael C. Merrill
                                       Defendant, Lisa Forrest
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Matthew Birmingham III

Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 16                     Farnsworth vs. Bright
9:00 AM                                300-11-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom                        Telephone Status Conference
                                       Plaintiff, Benjamin Farnsworth
                                       Defendant, Jacqueline Bright

Thursday,  Jul. 16                     Jarvis (Tarajkowski) vs. Flinn
9:30 AM                                111-5-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom                        Telephone Status Conference
                                       Plaintiff, Amanda M. Jarvis (Tarajkowski)
                                       Defendant, Mark J. Flinn

Thursday,  Jul. 16                     McLaughry vs. Simon
1:00 PM                                110-5-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom                        Emergency Relief Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Grace N McLaughry  (Todd C. Steadman)
                                       Defendant, Grayson Simon  (Scott P. McGee)
                                       Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                         Micaela Tucker

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jul. 20


Cases heard by Mann, Elizabeth D.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 20
08:00 AM                               Relief From Abuse Hearing
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1            20-FA-00168
                                       20-FA-00175
                                       20-FA-00178

Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 20                     Hall vs. Hall
9:00 AM                                58-3-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Parental Rights & Responsiblities Final Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Nathaniel B. Hall  (Richard Bowen)
                                       Defendant, Bethany B. Hall  (Sharon L. Annis)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 21


Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 21                     Hood vs. Hood
9:00 AM                                309-7-10 Wrdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom                        Motion Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Miriam Hood
                                       Defendant, Horace Hood
                                       Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                         John B. Loftus
                                         Charles Justin Sheng

Tuesday,   Jul. 21                     McIntire vs. Herman
9:45 AM                                44-2-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom                        Telephone Status Conference
                                       Plaintiff, Denel McIntire
                                       Defendant, Kelly Herman
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support, SE Region

Tuesday,   Jul. 21                     Farrar vs. Perry
10:30 AM                               346-9-09 Wrdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom                        Motion Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Abrah Farrar
                                       Defendant, Ian P. Perry
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support, SE Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Tuesday,   Jul. 21                     Whyte vs. Whyte
11:30 AM                               362-11-14 Wrdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom                        Telephone Status Conference
                                       Plaintiff, Stacy Whyte  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                       Defendant, Raymond Whyte  (Michelle A. Kenny)
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support, SE Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Tuesday,   Jul. 21                     Terrazas vs. McEwan
1:00 PM                                4-1-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom                        Motion Hearing
                                       OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support, SE Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                       Plaintiff, Teresa Terrazas
                                       Defendant, Isaac Jacob McEwan

Tuesday,   Jul. 21                     Boylan vs. Boylan
2:00 PM                                472-11-92 Wrdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom                        Motion Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, John J. III Boylan
                                       Defendant, Brenda Boylan  (Todd C. Steadman)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jul. 22


Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 22                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                102-9-17 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Glennis Gold)
                                       Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                       DCF, DCF-Hartford  (Thomas Joseph Allingham)
                                       Father  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                       Mother  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Sandra Hack  (Miriam W. Newman)

Wednesday, Jul. 22                     Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                112-9-18 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Glennis Gold)
                                       Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                       DCF, DCF-Hartford  (Thomas Joseph Allingham)
                                       Mother  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Nancy Barr

Wednesday, Jul. 22                     Juvenile Confidential Case
2:45 PM                                160-12-18 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Glennis Gold)
                                       Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                       DCF, DCF-Hartford
                                       Father  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                       Mother  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Koh

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 23


Cases heard by Hoyt, Christine

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 23                     MacKenzie vs. MacKenzie
9:00 AM                                335-10-14 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Parent-Child Contact Modification
                                       Plaintiff, Ian MacKenzie  (Allison A. Ericson)
                                       Defendant, Katelyn L. MacKenzie  (Todd C. Steadman)
                                       Minor  (Michelle Donnelly)

Thursday,  Jul. 23                     Smith vs. Gaudette
10:00 AM                               48-2-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Jerad Matthew Smith  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                       Defendant, Jennifer Lynn Gaudette  (Christopher M. West)
                                       Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                         Michelle Donnelly

Thursday,  Jul. 23                     Norwalk vs. Norwalk
1:00 PM                                251-7-07 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Motion Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Melissa Trzesiara (Norwalk)  (William C. Dagger)
                                       Defendant, Kenneth J. Norwalk  (Lisa A. Wellman-Ally)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Ellen Ankuda
                                       Parent Coordinator, Bunny Flint

Thursday,  Jul. 23                     Odett vs. Odett
2:00 PM                                138-5-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Parent-Child Contact Modification
                                       Plaintiff, Erin G Odett
                                       Defendant, Miles A Odett  (Marc D. Nemeth)
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support, SE Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jul. 27


Cases heard by Mann, Elizabeth D.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 27
10:00 AM                               Relief From Abuse Hearing
Family/Criminal Courtroom 1            20-FA-00169

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jul. 29


Cases heard by Mann, Elizabeth D.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 29                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                20-JV-00034/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Karen Oelschlaeger)
                                       Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                       DCF, DCF - Hartford
                                       Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                         Ward Hunt Goodenough
                                       Department of Corrections
                                       Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul. 29                     Juvenile Confidential Case
10:15 AM                               16-2-20 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Karen Oelschlaeger)
                                       Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                       DCF, DCF - Springfield
                                       Probation Officer, Jennifer Swenson
                                       Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                         Joseph A Strain

Wednesday, Jul. 29                     Juvenile Confidential Case
11:30 AM                               20-JV-00014/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Ward Hunt Goodenough)
                                       Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                       DCF, DCF - Hartford
                                       Department of Corrections

Wednesday, Jul. 29                     Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                63-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner
                                       Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                       DCF, DCF - Springfield
                                       Probation Officer, Jennifer Swenson
                                       Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                         Glenn Barnes
                                         Karen Oelschlaeger
                                       Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul. 29                     Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                20-JV-00015/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Karen Oelschlaeger)
                                       Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                       DCF, DCF - Springfield
                                       Department of Corrections
                                       Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Jul. 29                     Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                20-JV-00016/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Karen Oelschlaeger)
                                       Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                       DCF, DCF - Springfield
                                       Department of Corrections
                                       Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 30


Cases heard by Hoyt, Christine

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 30                     Sullivan vs. Regan
9:00 AM                                13-1-08 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                       OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support, SE Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                       Plaintiff, Jessica Sullivan
                                       Defendant, Joshua F Regan

Thursday,  Jul. 30                     Broadwell vs. Zobel
10:15 AM                               39-2-15 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                       OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support, SE Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                       Plaintiff, Kristianne Broadwell
                                       Defendant, Justin Zobel

Thursday,  Jul. 30                     Miller vs. Barnett
11:15 AM                               43-2-14 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Magistrate Child Support Review Hearing
                                       OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support, SE Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                       Plaintiff, Maygan L Paquin (Miller)
                                       Defendant, Brad Barnett Sr.

Thursday,  Jul. 30                     Palazzo vs. Palazzo
1:00 PM                                214-8-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Daniel Palazzo  (Todd C. Steadman)
                                       Defendant, Sarah Zustra (Palazzo)
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support, SE Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                       Interested Party, DCF Kathy Hemenway  (Thomas Joseph Allingham)

Thursday,  Jul. 30                     Legasse vs. Legasse
2:00 PM                                382-12-16 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Shaun Legasse
                                       Defendant, Amy Legasse
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support, SE Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Aug. 6


Cases heard by Hoyt, Christine

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug.  6                     Rogstad vs. Stillwell
9:00 AM                                208-8-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Parent-Child Contact Modification
                                       Plaintiff, Kayley A. Rogstad
                                       Defendant, Xander Z. Stillwell-Emerson
                                       Legal Guardian, Cindy Lou Stillwell

Thursday,  Aug.  6                     Dickinson vs. Dickinson
10:00 AM                               197-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Jamie Lyn Dickinson
                                       Defendant, Justin Joseph Dickinson

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Aug. 12


Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug. 12                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                13-2-20 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Karen Oelschlaeger)
                                       Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                       DCF, DCF - Springfield
                                       Probation Officer, Jennifer Swenson

Wednesday, Aug. 12                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:40 AM                                14-2-20 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Karen Oelschlaeger)
                                       Juvenile  (Leah Kaitlyn Henderson)
                                       DCF, DCF-Hartford
                                       Probation Officer, Rae Hirst

Wednesday, Aug. 12                     Juvenile Confidential Case
10:20 AM                               96-8-18 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Karen Oelschlaeger)
                                       Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                       DCF, DCF-Hartford
                                       Father  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                       Mother  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Nate Hine

Wednesday, Aug. 12                     Juvenile Confidential Case
11:00 AM                               70-5-19 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Karen Oelschlaeger)
                                       Juvenile  (Leah Kaitlyn Henderson)
                                       DCF, DCF - Springfield
                                       Probation Officer, Jennifer Swenson
                                       Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 12                     Juvenile Confidential Case
11:35 AM                               97-8-18 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Karen Oelschlaeger)
                                       Juvenile  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                                       DCF, DCF - Springfield
                                       DCF Worker, Caroline Marsh
                                       Probation Officer, Jennifer Swenson

Wednesday, Aug. 12                     Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                141-12-19 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Karen Oelschlaeger)
                                       Juvenile
                                       DCF, DCF-Hartford
                                       Probation Officer, Rae Hirst
                                       Diversion
                                       Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 12                     Juvenile Confidential Case
2:15 PM                                18-2-20 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Karen Oelschlaeger)
                                       Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                       DCF, DCF - Springfield
                                       Probation Officer, Jennifer Swenson

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Aug. 13


Cases heard by Hoyt, Christine

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug. 13                     Terrazas vs. McEwan
9:00 AM                                4-1-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                       OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support, SE Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                       Plaintiff, Teresa Terrazas
                                       Defendant, Isaac Jacob McEwan

Thursday,  Aug. 13                     Tabor vs. Tabor
9:45 AM                                207-6-04 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Magistrate Work 4 Kids Review Hearing
                                       OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support, SE Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                       Plaintiff, Donna Tabor
                                       Defendant, Eric J. Tabor
                                       DCF, Katie Colligan  (Cindy J. Maguire)

Thursday,  Aug. 13                     Guy vs. Peach
10:30 AM                               417-11-12 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Amanda Towne (Guy)
                                       Defendant, Christopher Peach
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support, SE Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Aug. 13                     Robinson vs. Crowe
11:00 AM                               421-12-13 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Seth Ryan Robinson
                                       Defendant, Miranda Crowe
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support, SE Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Aug. 13                     Robinson vs. Crowe
11:00 AM                               421-12-13 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Seth Ryan Robinson
                                       Defendant, Miranda Crowe
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support, SE Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Aug. 13                     Rogers vs. Aldridge
1:00 PM                                298-8-07 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                       OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support, SE Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                       Plaintiff, Melissa Rogers
                                       Defendant, Shaun R. Aldridge

Thursday,  Aug. 13                     Bond vs. Nestle
2:00 PM                                212-8-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Magistrate Child Support Establishment Hearing
                                       OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support, SE Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                       Plaintiff, Heather Bond
                                       Defendant, Kyle Nestle

Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug. 13                     Schmitt vs. Schmitt
9:00 AM                                296-12-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom                        Telephone Status Conference
                                       Plaintiff, Paula Jean Schmitt  (Robert W. Katims)
                                       Defendant, Thomas Patrick Schmitt  (Susan M. Buckholz)

Thursday,  Aug. 13                     Neathawk vs. McCutcheon
9:30 AM                                180-6-16 Wrdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom                        Parental Rights & Responsibilities Modification He
                                       OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support, SE Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                       Plaintiff, Emma Neathawk  (Joshua Gavriel Stern)
                                       Defendant, Dylon McCutcheon
                                       Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                         Joshua Gavriel Stern
                                         Joshua Gavriel Stern

Thursday,  Aug. 13                     Kerns vs. Kerns
11:00 AM                               185-7-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom                        Motion Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Erin Kerns  (Melvin D. Fink)
                                       Defendant, Theodore (TJ) Kerns

Thursday,  Aug. 13                     Strayton vs. Haimovitz
1:00 PM                                301-9-15 Wrdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom                        Motion Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Melissa Strayton
                                       Defendant, Peter Haimovitz (Hart)  (Peter R. Decato)

Thursday,  Aug. 13                     Boyens vs. Boyens
2:30 PM                                156-5-05 Wrdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom                        Telephone Status Conference
                                       Plaintiff, Sandra E. Bowie (Boyens)
                                       Defendant, Andrew A. Boyens
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Mill Moore

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 18


Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 18                     Hill vs. Gabert
9:00 AM                                191-7-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom                        Motion Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Tyrone Hill
                                       Defendant, McKennie Lillian Gabert
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support, SE Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Tuesday,   Aug. 18                     Atencio vs. Shaw
11:00 AM                               50-2-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom                        Telephone Status Conference
                                       Plaintiff, Christopher Atencio  (Allison A. Ericson)
                                       Defendant, Amy Shaw  (Maureen A. Martin)

Tuesday,   Aug. 18                     Pellegrino vs. Gagnon
11:30 AM                               249-7-13 Wrdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom                        Telephone Status Conference
                                       Plaintiff, Anthony Pellegrino
                                       Defendant, Nichole Gagnon
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support, SE Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Tuesday,   Aug. 18                     VanGuilder (Davis) vs. VanGuilder
11:45 AM                               14-1-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom                        Uncontested Dissolution Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Tia Marie VanGuilder (Davis)
                                       Defendant, Jarrod Okie VanGuilder
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support, SE Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Tuesday,   Aug. 18                     Nay vs. Judd
1:00 PM                                286-7-08 Wrdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom                        Motion Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Matthew Nay
                                       Defendant, Ashley Judd
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support, SE Region  (Jessica L. Seman)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Aug. 19


Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug. 19                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                19-2-20 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Karen Oelschlaeger)
                                       Juvenile  (Jason J. Sawyer)
                                       DCF, DCF - Springfield
                                       Probation Officer, Jennifer Swenson

Wednesday, Aug. 19                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:35 AM                                91-8-19 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Glennis Gold)
                                       Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                       DCF, DCF-Hartford
                                       Father  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                       Mother  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                       Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                         Casey P. Perkins
                                       Interested Party

Wednesday, Aug. 19                     Juvenile Confidential Case
10:10 AM                               102-8-18 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Karen Oelschlaeger)
                                       Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                       DCF, DCF-Hartford
                                       Probation Officer, Rae Hirst
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Brita Hansen
                                       Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 19                     Juvenile Confidential Case
11:10 AM                               72-6-19 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Karen Oelschlaeger)
                                       Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                       DCF, DCF - Springfield
                                       Mother
                                       Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 19                     Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                87-7-18 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Glennis Gold)
                                       Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                       DCF, DCF - Springfield  (Thomas Joseph Allingham)
                                       Father  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                       Mother  (Leah Kaitlyn Henderson)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Mark McKeon

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Aug. 20


Cases heard by Hoyt, Christine

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug. 20                     Rothluebber vs. Bryant
9:00 AM                                126-4-14 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                       OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support, SE Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                       Plaintiff, Joanna Rothluebber
                                       Defendant, Adam A. Bryant

Thursday,  Aug. 20                     Rothluebber vs. Bryant
9:00 AM                                126-4-14 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                       OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support, SE Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                       Plaintiff, Joanna Rothluebber
                                       Defendant, Adam A. Bryant

Thursday,  Aug. 20                     Cutler vs. Cutler
10:00 AM                               328-10-15 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Thomas L. Cutler
                                       Defendant, Amber J. Cutler  (Patrick Hayes)
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support, SE Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Aug. 20                     Strobl vs. Strobl
11:15 AM                               169-5-13 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Magistrate Enforcement Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Richard A. Strobl  (Richard Bowen)
                                       Defendant, Christine C. Strobl  (Melvin D. Fink)
                                       OCS Intervenor, Christian Gilchrist
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support, SE Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                       Minor  (Michelle Donnelly)

Thursday,  Aug. 20                     Neathawk vs. McCutcheon
1:00 PM                                180-6-16 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Magistrate Child Support Deviation Hearing
                                       OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support, SE Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                       Plaintiff, Emma Neathawk  (Joshua Gavriel Stern)
                                       Defendant, Dylon McCutcheon
                                       Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                         Joshua Gavriel Stern
                                         Joshua Gavriel Stern

Thursday,  Aug. 20                     Neathawk vs. McCutcheon
1:00 PM                                180-6-16 Wrdm/Domestic
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Magistrate Child Support Modification Hearing
                                       OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support, SE Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                       Plaintiff, Emma Neathawk  (Joshua Gavriel Stern)
                                       Defendant, Dylon McCutcheon
                                       Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                         Joshua Gavriel Stern
                                         Joshua Gavriel Stern

Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug. 20                     Begnoche vs. Merrill
9:00 AM                                157-5-15 Wrdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom                        Parental Rights & Responsibilities Modification He
                                       Plaintiff, Jason Allen Begnoche  (Lisa A. Wellman-Ally)
                                       Defendant, Heather Merrill
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support, SE Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Aug. 20                     Herrick vs. Vigneault
10:00 AM                               48-2-11 Wrdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom                        Motion Hearing
                                       OCS Petitioner, Office of Child Support, SE Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)
                                       Plaintiff, Kayla L. Herrick
                                       Defendant, Edmund Vigneault  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                       Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                         Christin L. Semprebon

Thursday,  Aug. 20                     Rivera vs. Rivera
11:15 AM                               384-11-14 Wrdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom                        Telephone Status Conference
                                       Plaintiff, Jeffrey Rivera
                                       Defendant, Diane Rivera  (Boolie L. Sluka)

Thursday,  Aug. 20                     Menard (Moore) vs. Menard
1:00 PM                                181-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom                        Contested Dissolution Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Meagan Haley Menard (Moore)
                                       Defendant, Justin Allen Menard  (Kevin M. Volz)
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support, SE Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Aug. 20                     Wood vs. Wood
2:00 PM                                134-5-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom                        Status Conference
                                       Plaintiff, Marc J. Wood  (Stacey A. Adamski)
                                       Defendant, Susan M Wood  (Jordana M. Levine)

Thursday,  Aug. 20                     Vanacore (Reynolds) vs. Marrone
2:30 PM                                194-7-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom                        Parent-Child Contact Review Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Christopher Vanacore (Reynolds)
                                       Defendant, Caresa J. Marrone
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support, SE Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 25


Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 25                     Donovan, Catherine vs. Atwood, Daniel
9:00 AM                                316-10-15 Wrdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom                        Telephone Status Conference
                                       Plaintiff, Catherine Donovan
                                       Defendant, Daniel Atwood  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                       Co-Counsel or Limited Appearance Attorney
                                         Margaret B. York
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Brita Hansen
                                       Minor  (Michelle Donnelly)

Tuesday,   Aug. 25                     Hayes vs. Redmond
9:30 AM                                58-5-18 Oedm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom                        Telephone Status Conference
                                       Plaintiff, Matthew G. Hayes Sr.  (Sheilagh C. Smith)
                                       Defendant, Laura M. Redmond
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Sarah Miller  (Sarah R. Miller)
                                       Minor  (Christopher Edwa Perkett)
                                       Minor  (Christopher Edwa Perkett)
                                       Minor  (Christopher Edwa Perkett)
                                       Minor  (Christopher Edwa Perkett)

Tuesday,   Aug. 25                     Calvert vs. O'Brien
10:00 AM                               272-9-16 Wrdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom                        Contempt Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Ann Calvert  (Barney L. Brannen)
                                       Defendant, Daniel O'Brien  (Stacey A. Adamski)

Tuesday,   Aug. 25                     Gauthier vs. Gauthier
1:00 PM                                339-12-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom                        Parental Rights & Responsibilities Modification He
                                       Plaintiff, Zachary C Gauthier  (Richard Bowen)
                                       Defendant, Kimberly L. Gauthier  (Stacey A. Adamski)

Tuesday,   Aug. 25                     Gauthier vs. Gauthier
2:30 PM                                339-12-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom                        Motion Hearing
                                       Plaintiff, Zachary C Gauthier  (Richard Bowen)
                                       Defendant, Kimberly L. Gauthier  (Stacey A. Adamski)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Aug. 26


Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug. 26                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                144-12-19 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Karen Oelschlaeger)
                                       Juvenile  (Samuel M. Dworkin)
                                       DCF, DCF-Hartford
                                       Probation Officer, Rae Hirst
                                       Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 26                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                77-6-19 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Glennis Gold)
                                       Juvenile  (Leah Kaitlyn Henderson)
                                       DCF, DCF - Springfield
                                       Father  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                       Mother  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Sandra Hack

Wednesday, Aug. 26                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:30 AM                                78-6-19 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Glennis Gold)
                                       Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                       DCF, DCF - Springfield
                                       Father  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                       Mother  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                       Other

Wednesday, Aug. 26                     Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                77-6-19 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Glennis Gold)
                                       Juvenile  (Leah Kaitlyn Henderson)
                                       DCF, DCF - Springfield
                                       Father  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                       Mother  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Sandra Hack

Wednesday, Aug. 26                     Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                78-6-19 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Glennis Gold)
                                       Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                       DCF, DCF - Springfield
                                       Father  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                       Mother  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                       Other

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Aug. 27


Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug. 27                     LaBounty vs. Lacaillade
9:00 AM                                285-9-16 Wrdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom                        Parent-Child Contact Modification
                                       Plaintiff, Luke LaBounty
                                       Defendant, Jennifer Lacaillade  (Nikki D. South)
                                       OCS Intervenor, Office of Child Support, SE Region  (Kyle L. Hatt)

Thursday,  Aug. 27                     Warren vs. Harrison
10:00 AM                               125-5-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom                        Telephone Status Conference
                                       Plaintiff, Christina Ann Warren
                                       Defendant, Jed Harrison  (Nikki D. South)

Thursday,  Aug. 27                     Olney vs. Olney
10:30 AM                               22-1-19 Wrdm/Domestic
Civil Courtroom                        Telephone Status Conference
                                       Plaintiff, Trevor Earl Olney  (Nikki D. South)
                                       Defendant, Kristen L Olney
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Mill Moore

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Sep. 2


Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep.  2                     Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                20-JV-00041/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Karen Oelschlaeger)
                                       Juvenile
                                       Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep.  2                     Juvenile Confidential Case
8:30 AM                                20-JV-00042/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Karen Oelschlaeger)
                                       Juvenile
                                       Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep.  2                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                1-1-20 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Glennis Gold)
                                       Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                       DCF, DCF - Springfield
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Ellen Ankuda
                                       Legal Guardian  (Maureen A. Martin)

Wednesday, Sep.  2                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:45 AM                                145-12-19 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Glennis Gold)
                                       Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                       DCF, DCF - Springfield
                                       Father  (Nikki D. South)
                                       Mother  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Sandra Hack

Wednesday, Sep.  2                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:45 AM                                146-12-19 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Glennis Gold)
                                       Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                       DCF, DCF - Springfield
                                       Father  (Nikki D. South)
                                       Mother  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Sandra Hack

Wednesday, Sep.  2                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:45 AM                                147-12-19 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Glennis Gold)
                                       Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                       DCF, DCF - Springfield
                                       Father  (Nikki D. South)
                                       Mother  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Sandra Hack

Wednesday, Sep.  2                     Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                20-JV-00047/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Glennis Gold)
                                       Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                       DCF, DCF - Springfield
                                       DCF Worker, Blessed Ngoma
                                       Father  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                       Mother  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, David Lemal

Wednesday, Sep.  2                     Juvenile Confidential Case
2:05 PM                                115-10-19 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Glennis Gold)
                                       Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                       DCF, DCF - Springfield  (Thomas Joseph Allingham)
                                       Father  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                       Mother  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Sandra Hack

Wednesday, Sep.  2                     Juvenile Confidential Case
2:30 PM                                143-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Glennis Gold)
                                       Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                       DCF, DCF - Springfield  (Thomas Joseph Allingham)
                                       Father  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                       Mother  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Janet Flanders

Wednesday, Sep.  2                     Juvenile Confidential Case
2:30 PM                                144-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Glennis Gold)
                                       Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                       DCF, DCF - Springfield  (Thomas Joseph Allingham)
                                       Father  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                       Mother  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Janet Flanders

Wednesday, Sep.  2                     Juvenile Confidential Case
2:30 PM                                145-10-18 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Glennis Gold)
                                       Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                       DCF, DCF - Springfield  (Thomas Joseph Allingham)
                                       Father  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                       Mother  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Janet Flanders

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Sep. 9


Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep.  9                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                140-8-14 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Glennis Gold)
                                       Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                       DCF, DCF - Springfield  (Thomas Joseph Allingham)
                                       Mother  (Leah Kaitlyn Henderson)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Sarah Carter

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Sep. 16


Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 16                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                55-4-18 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Glennis Gold)
                                       Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                       DCF, DCF-Hartford  (Thomas Joseph Allingham)
                                       Father  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                       Mother  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Koh

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Sep. 23


Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 23                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                87-7-18 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Glennis Gold)
                                       Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                       DCF, DCF - Springfield  (Thomas Joseph Allingham)
                                       Father  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                       Mother  (Leah Kaitlyn Henderson)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Mark McKeon

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Sep. 30


Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 30                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                58-4-18 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Glennis Gold)
                                       Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                       DCF, DCF-Hartford
                                       Father  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                                       Mother  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Janet Flanders

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Oct. 7


Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct.  7                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                55-4-18 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Glennis Gold)
                                       Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                       DCF, DCF-Hartford  (Thomas Joseph Allingham)
                                       Father  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                       Mother  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Koh

Wednesday, Oct.  7                     Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                55-4-18 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Glennis Gold)
                                       Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                       DCF, DCF-Hartford  (Thomas Joseph Allingham)
                                       Father  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                       Mother  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Koh

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Oct. 14


Cases heard by Warren, Lisa A.

Date/Time/Place                        Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct. 14                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                42-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Glennis Gold)
                                       Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                       DCF, DCF - Springfield  (Thomas Joseph Allingham)
                                       Father
                                       Mother  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Koh

Wednesday, Oct. 14                     Juvenile Confidential Case
9:00 AM                                43-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Glennis Gold)
                                       Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                       DCF, DCF - Springfield  (Thomas Joseph Allingham)
                                       Father  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                       Mother  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Koh

Wednesday, Oct. 14                     Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                42-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Glennis Gold)
                                       Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                       DCF, DCF - Springfield  (Thomas Joseph Allingham)
                                       Father
                                       Mother  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Koh

Wednesday, Oct. 14                     Juvenile Confidential Case
1:30 PM                                43-4-19 Wrjv/Juvenile Confidential Case Type
Family/Criminal Courtroom 2            Juvenile Confidential Hearing
                                       Petitioner  (Glennis Gold)
                                       Juvenile  (Nikki D. South)
                                       DCF, DCF - Springfield  (Thomas Joseph Allingham)
                                       Father  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                       Mother  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                       Guardian Ad Litem, Susan Koh

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------