Court Calendar for
Windsor Family Division

82 Railroad Row · White River Junction, VT 05001
(802) 295-8865

As of July 16th at 9:16 PM


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 17


Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 17                Doherty vs. Nieters
9:00 AM                           145-5-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, James F. Doherty
                                  Defendant, Rachel Nieters

Tuesday,   Jul. 17                Wheeler vs. Cadwell
10:30 AM                          160-6-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Amanda Wheeler
                                  Defendant, David Cadwell

Tuesday,   Jul. 17                Dewit vs. Hewitt
1:00 PM                           158-6-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Jon-Michael Dewit
                                  Defendant, Teresa Marie Hewitt
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 17                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           87-7-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Mark McKeon
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Tuesday,   Jul. 17                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           53-4-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Nancy Barr
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Briana Maxham
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

Tuesday,   Jul. 17                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           47-3-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Jul. 17                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           78-6-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jul. 18


Cases heard by Court Clerk

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 18                Restricted Case
11:45 AM                          19-7-18 Wrmh/Mental Health
Court Clerk's Office              Mental Health Hearing

                                  Prosecutor  (Kimberly S. Velk)
                                  Physician, Party 4
                                  Patient, Party 1  (C. Brigid Lynch)

Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 18                Blodgett vs. Blodgett
9:00 AM                           363-11-14 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Victoria Blodgett
                                  Defendant, Austin K. Blodgett
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Wednesday, Jul. 18                Haymon vs. Royce
10:30 AM                          177-5-11 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Brittany Haymon
                                  Defendant, Kristopher M. Royce
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Wednesday, Jul. 18                Willette vs. Rock
1:00 PM                           154-6-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Brianna Willette
                                  Defendant, Cody Rock
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Wednesday, Jul. 18                Gagnier, Anthony Fletcher vs. Howard, Chelsea
2:30 PM                           142-6-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Anthony Fletcher Gagnier
                                  Defendant, Chelsea Howard
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 18                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           36-3-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Nate Hine
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Wednesday, Jul. 18                Wild vs. Bavis
10:00 AM                          326-10-15 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion to Modify
                                  Plaintiff, Robert Wild  (Marc D. Nemeth)
                                  Defendant, Serene Bavis  (Michelle S. Donnelly)

Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 18                Bemis vs. Whitaker
9:00 AM                           24-1-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                                  Plaintiff, Amanda Bemis
                                  Defendant, Joshua Whitaker
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Wednesday, Jul. 18                Palmer vs. Palmer
10:00 AM                          275-7-04 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Sarah Palmer
                                  Defendant, Jeffrey M. Palmer Jr.
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Wednesday, Jul. 18                Cole vs. Cole
11:00 AM                          21-1-10 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Jamie Cole
                                  Defendant, James Cole
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Wednesday, Jul. 18                Walker vs. Mongeur
1:00 PM                           151-4-12 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Tierra Jorgensen (Walker)
                                  Defendant, Kenneth A. Mongeur
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Wednesday, Jul. 18                Carey vs. Lowden
1:30 PM                           14-1-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Carissa Carey
                                  Defendant, Sean Lowden
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Wednesday, Jul. 18                Paradis vs. Thompson
2:00 PM                           210-5-12 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Melissa Paradis
                                  Defendant, Anthony Thompson
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Wednesday, Jul. 18                Paradis vs. Thompson
2:00 PM                           210-5-12 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Melissa Paradis
                                  Defendant, Anthony Thompson
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Wednesday, Jul. 18                Gerstenberger vs. Knowles
3:00 PM                           111-3-15 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Heidi Gerstenberger
                                  Defendant, Robert A. Knowles Jr.
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Wednesday, Jul. 18                Lovell vs. Webster
3:30 PM                           262-8-05 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Debra J. Lovell
                                  Defendant, Joshua A Webster
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 18
01:30 PM                          Relief From Abuse Hearing
Court Room 1                      104-7-18 Wrfa

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 19


Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 19                Clark vs. Hilliker
9:00 AM                           155-6-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Aliesha Clark
                                  Defendant, Joshua Hilliker
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Thursday,  Jul. 19                Nay vs. Judd
10:30 AM                          286-7-08 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Matthew Nay
                                  Defendant, Ashley Judd
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Thursday,  Jul. 19                Comstock (Vieau) vs. Comstock
1:00 PM                           35-2-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Christina Comstock (Vieau)
                                  Defendant, Ray A. Comstock
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Thursday,  Jul. 19                Brehio vs. Fougere
2:30 PM                           112-5-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Jacob Brehio
                                  Defendant, Jacquelyn Fougere
                                  Legal Guardian, Catherine Derby
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 19                Johnson vs. Johnson
9:00 AM                           350-11-15 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Status Conference with Judge
                                  Plaintiff, Wayne R. Johnson Sr
                                  Defendant, Justine M. Wharton (Johnson)

Thursday,  Jul. 19                Rufa vs. Rufa
9:30 AM                           319-8-08 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Contempt Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Lisa Rufa  (Melvin D. Fink)
                                  Defendant, Vincent Rufa

Thursday,  Jul. 19                Rufa vs. Rufa
9:30 AM                           319-8-08 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Lisa Rufa  (Melvin D. Fink)
                                  Defendant, Vincent Rufa

Thursday,  Jul. 19                Spaulding vs. Spaulding
10:30 AM                          189-7-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Heather Spaulding  (Michelle S. Donnelly)
                                  Defendant, Nico Spaulding

Thursday,  Jul. 19                Colby vs. Colby
11:00 AM                          250-9-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Status/Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Katie Colby
                                  Defendant, Samuel I. Colby
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Thursday,  Jul. 19                Taylor vs. Taylor
11:30 AM                          37-2-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Sean Taylor
                                  Defendant, Jessica Taylor

Thursday,  Jul. 19                Hewitt vs. Crowley
1:30 PM                           314-8-12 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Stephanie Hewitt
                                  Defendant, Timothy Crowley  (Stan B. Brinkman)
                                  Guardian, Carlene M. Hewitt
                                  Guardian, Miller G. Hewitt

Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 19                Porter vs. Hunt
9:00 AM                           165-6-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Stacy Porter
                                  Defendant, David Hunt
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Thursday,  Jul. 19                Currier vs. Hayward
9:30 AM                           362-8-10 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Maureen Currier
                                  Defendant, Douglas Hayward
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)
                                  Witness  (Megan B. Campbell)

Thursday,  Jul. 19                Reynolds vs. Reynolds
10:30 AM                          430-12-12 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Kristina Lawrence (Reynolds)
                                  Defendant, James Reynolds Jr.
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Thursday,  Jul. 19                Mayotte vs. LaPlante
11:00 AM                          109-5-14 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Sara M. Mayotte
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Thursday,  Jul. 19                Confidential Case
11:15 AM                          181-5-13 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jul. 20


Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul. 20                Fry vs. Fry
9:00 AM                           98-4-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Leslie Fry
                                  Defendant, Barry Fry

Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul. 20                McBride vs. McBride
9:00 AM                           240-8-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff  (Michelle A. Kenny)
                                  Defendant  (Michael C. Mace)

Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul. 20                Wood vs. Wood
9:00 AM                           309-11-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Miriam Wood
                                  Defendant, Troy Wood

Friday,    Jul. 20                Jarvis vs. Jarvis
10:00 AM                          419-10-08 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Owen James Jarvis
                                  Defendant, Amy Lynn Jarvis
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Friday,    Jul. 20                Jarvis vs. Jarvis
10:00 AM                          419-10-08 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Owen James Jarvis
                                  Defendant, Amy Lynn Jarvis
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jul. 23


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 23                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           6-1-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Lynne Beebe
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

Monday,    Jul. 23                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          154-12-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Janet Flanders
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield  (Megan B. Campbell)

Monday,    Jul. 23                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          66-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Casee Guillette

Monday,    Jul. 23                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          150-11-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Cathy Boedtker
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 4  (Maureen A. Martin)

Monday,    Jul. 23                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           23-2-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Janet Flanders
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Monday,    Jul. 23                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           24-2-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Janet Flanders
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Monday,    Jul. 23                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           25-2-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Janet Flanders
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Monday,    Jul. 23                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           2-1-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sarah Carter
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Tim Wallstrom

Monday,    Jul. 23                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           3-1-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sarah Carter
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Tim Wallstrom  (Leslie Hanafin)

Monday,    Jul. 23                Restricted Case
2:30 PM                           139-10-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Laurence Reeves III
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield  (Megan B. Campbell)

Monday,    Jul. 23                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           31-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield
                                  Victim's Advocate

Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 23
08:00 AM                          Relief From Abuse Hearing
Court Room 1                      85-6-18 Wrfa

Monday,    Jul. 23
08:00 AM                          Relief from Abuse Hearing
Court Room 1                      52-4-18 Wrfa
                                  98-6-18 Wrfa
                                  106-7-18 Wrfa
                                  107-7-18 Wrfa
                                  108-7-18 Wrfa

Monday,    Jul. 23
09:00 AM                          Relief From Abuse Hearing
Court Room 1                      78-6-18 Wrfa
                                  101-7-18 Wrfa

Monday,    Jul. 23
11:00 AM                          Relief From Abuse Hearing
Court Room 1                      49-5-17 Wrfa
                                  47-4-18 Wrfa

Monday,    Jul. 23                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           77-6-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Juvenile  (James Valente)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 24


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 24                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           39-4-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Laurence Reeves III
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford  (Megan B. Campbell)
                                  Interested Person, Party 7

Tuesday,   Jul. 24                Jillson vs. Jillson
3:00 PM                           382-11-14 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Carrie Jillson
                                  Defendant, Troy Jillson
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Jul. 25


Cases heard by Court Clerk

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 25                Restricted Case
1:00 PM                           18-6-18 Wrmh/Mental Health
Court Clerk's Office              Mental Health Hearing

                                  Prosecutor  (Kimberly S. Velk)
                                  Physician, Party 4
                                  Patient, Party 1  (C. Brigid Lynch)

Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 25                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           70-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Maureen Bogosian
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Richard Bressett
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

Wednesday, Jul. 25                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           71-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Maureen Bogosian
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Richard Bressett
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

Wednesday, Jul. 25                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           81-6-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Maureen Bogosian
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Richard Bressett
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

Wednesday, Jul. 25                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          85-7-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sandra Hack
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Casee Guillette

Wednesday, Jul. 25                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          80-6-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Carol Gilbert
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield
                                  Legal Guardian, Party 4

Wednesday, Jul. 25                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          86-7-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Joshua Powers
                                  Mother of Juvenile

Wednesday, Jul. 25                Willey vs. Lyman
3:45 PM                           308-11-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Kayla Willey
                                  Defendant, Sean D. Lyman

Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul. 25                Stocker vs. Stocker
9:00 AM                           100-4-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff  (Michelle S. Donnelly)
                                  Defendant, Jason E. Stocker

Wednesday, Jul. 25                Stocker vs. Stocker
9:00 AM                           100-4-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                                  Plaintiff  (Michelle S. Donnelly)
                                  Defendant, Jason E. Stocker

Wednesday, Jul. 25                Sheehan vs. Sheehan
10:00 AM                          59-2-14 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Status Conference with Magistrate
                                  Plaintiff, Penny Sheehan  (Richard J. Windish)
                                  Defendant, Thomas Sheehan  (Melvin D. Fink)
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Boolie S. Sluka


Wednesday, Jul. 25                Feeney vs. Feeney
10:30 AM                          94-4-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Kelli Feeney
                                  Defendant, Patrick Feeney

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Jul. 26


Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 26                Fairbanks vs. Churchill
9:00 AM                           143-5-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Melody M. Fairbanks
                                  Defendant, Timothy Churchill
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Thursday,  Jul. 26                D'Angelo vs. D'Angelo
1:00 PM                           167-6-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Stephanie D'Angelo
                                  Defendant, Domenic D'Angelo

Thursday,  Jul. 26                Bruso vs. Pleger
2:30 PM                           132-5-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Natasha Lynn Bruso
                                  Defendant, Alexander Pleger
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 26                Young vs. Young
8:30 AM                           233-6-12 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Sarah Young
                                  Defendant, Joseph Young  (Stephen P. Girdwood)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Thursday,  Jul. 26                Paterson vs. Paterson
9:00 AM                           77-3-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Susan Paterson  (Susan M. Buckholz)
                                  Defendant, Glenn Paterson

Cases heard by Alicia S. Humbert

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 26                Hayden vs. Downing
9:00 AM                           399-11-07 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Theresa M. Hayden
                                  Defendant, John S Downing
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Thursday,  Jul. 26                Eastman vs. Jarvis
11:00 AM                          293-9-05 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Amanda Rounds (Eastman)
                                  Defendant, David W. Jarvis
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Thursday,  Jul. 26                Gould vs. Stone
1:00 PM                           337-9-07 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Naomi Gould
                                  Defendant, Rodney Stone
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Thursday,  Jul. 26                Gould vs. Stone
1:00 PM                           337-9-07 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Naomi Gould
                                  Defendant, Rodney Stone
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Jul. 27


Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul. 27                Atencio vs. Shaw
9:00 AM                           50-2-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Christopher Atencio  (Amber L. Barber)
                                  Defendant, Amy Shaw  (Maureen A. Martin)

Friday,    Jul. 27                Severance vs. Severance
10:30 AM                          32-2-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Emilie Severance
                                  Defendant, Justin Severance

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Jul. 30


Cases heard by Robert P. Gerety Jr.

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 30
10:00 AM                          Relief From Abuse Hearing
Court Room 1                      110-7-17 Wrfa

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Jul. 31


Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 31                Murrell-Liland vs. Liland
9:00 AM                           206-8-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Blakeley Murrell-Liland
                                  Defendant, Jon Liland

Tuesday,   Jul. 31                Robbins-Royce vs. Royce
10:30 AM                          161-6-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Sarah Robbins-Royce
                                  Defendant, Richard L. Royce

Tuesday,   Jul. 31                Matheson vs. Matheson
1:00 PM                           297-11-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Kayla Mae Matheson  (Jack G. Kauders)
                                  Defendant, Robert Roger Jr. Matheson
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Tuesday,   Jul. 31                Forrest vs. Merrill
2:30 PM                           49-2-08 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Lisa Forrest
                                  Defendant, Michael C. Merrill
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Aug. 1


Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug.  1                Williams vs. Greene
9:00 AM                           120-4-07 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Kimberly Williams
                                  Defendant, Corey Greene Sr
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Wednesday, Aug.  1                McMillen vs. Mclaren Jr
10:30 AM                          137-5-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Brooke McMillen
                                  Defendant, Harland Mclaren Jr
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Wednesday, Aug.  1                Quimby vs. Moore
1:00 PM                           76-3-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Kasey Ann Quimby
                                  Defendant, Conrad C. Moore III
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Wednesday, Aug.  1                Freeman vs. Smith
2:30 PM                           97-4-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Nicole Freeman
                                  Defendant, Caleb Smith
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug.  1                Warner vs. Russell
9:00 AM                           306-10-16 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Joshua Warner  (Allison A. Ericson)
                                  Defendant, Taylor Russell  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Wednesday, Aug.  1                Nelson vs. Nelson
10:00 AM                          74-3-15 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Lyndi Tisdale (Nelson)
                                  Defendant, Michael P. Nelson
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Wednesday, Aug.  1                Boule vs. Picken
10:30 AM                          58-2-16 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Rosanna Boule
                                  Defendant, Andrew Picken
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Wednesday, Aug.  1                Boule vs. Picken
10:30 AM                          58-2-16 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                                  Plaintiff, Rosanna Boule
                                  Defendant, Andrew Picken
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Wednesday, Aug.  1                Lockwood vs. Lockwood
11:30 AM                          26-1-10 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Chad M. Lockwood
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Wednesday, Aug.  1                Bratton vs. Sprague(Thomas)
1:00 PM                           343-10-15 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Timmothy Bratton
                                  Defendant
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Wednesday, Aug.  1                Redman vs. Bratton
1:30 PM                           194-5-12 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Timmothy Bratton
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Wednesday, Aug.  1                Nilsson vs. Nilsson
2:00 PM                           335-9-01 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Michele Nilsson
                                  Defendant, Tomas Ulf Nilsson
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Wednesday, Aug.  1                Webster vs. Denofrio (Keilman)(Webster)
3:00 PM                           23-1-12 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Jacob A. Webster
                                  Defendant, Dannielle Denofrio (Keilman)(Webster)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Wednesday, Aug.  1                Sanville vs. Sanville
3:30 PM                           21-1-16 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Isamarie Sanville
                                  Defendant, Brian Sanville
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Aug. 2


Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug.  2                McIntire vs. Herman
10:30 AM                          44-2-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Denel McIntire  (Nikki South)
                                  Defendant, Kelly Herman  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Thursday,  Aug.  2                Turner vs. Turner
2:30 PM                           101-4-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Georgeann Turner  (Melvin D. Fink)
                                  Defendant, Donald E. Turner III

Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug.  2                Kennedy vs. Kennedy
9:00 AM                           199-7-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Gianina Kennedy  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Defendant, Michael Kennedy  (Kevin M. Volz)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Thursday,  Aug.  2                Wimett vs. Wimett
10:00 AM                          231-7-05 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Rodney Wimett Jr.
                                  Defendant, Bronwyn Wimett (Young)
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Thursday,  Aug.  2                Sargent vs. McCann
10:30 AM                          374-11-05 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Tara Sargent
                                  Defendant, Michael D. McCann
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Thursday,  Aug.  2                Tobin vs. Westcot
11:00 AM                          82-3-16 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Amanda M Tobin
                                  Defendant, Travis Westcot
                                  Legal Guardian, Joan M. Tobin
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Thursday,  Aug.  2                Lumbra vs. Geno
11:30 AM                          229-7-14 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Crystal Lumbra
                                  Defendant, Stephen Geno
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Thursday,  Aug.  2                Haldman vs. Baker
1:00 PM                           48-2-16 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Kelsey Haldman
                                  Defendant, Brian Baker
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Thursday,  Aug.  2                Gagne vs. Sherman
1:30 PM                           79-2-08 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Status Conference with Magistrate
                                  Plaintiff, Jessica Gagne
                                  Defendant, Cody Sherman
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Thursday,  Aug.  2                Menke vs. Spurlock
2:00 PM                           62-3-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to Establish Parentage
                                  Plaintiff, Amelia Menke
                                  Defendant, Cory Spurlock
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Thursday,  Aug.  2                Menke vs. Spurlock
2:00 PM                           62-3-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Amelia Menke
                                  Defendant, Cory Spurlock
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Thursday,  Aug.  2                Ovitt vs. Allen Sr.
3:00 PM                           172-6-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Jessica Ovitt
                                  Defendant, Mathew Allen Sr.
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Thursday,  Aug.  2                Orleans vs Courchesne
3:30 PM                           221-6-02 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Dana J. Courchesne
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Aug. 3


Cases heard by Jack Anderson

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Aug.  3                Gaudet vs. Gaudet
1:00 PM                           267-10-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Jessica A. Gaudet
                                  Defendant, David T Gaudet

Friday,    Aug.  3                Wood vs. Wood
1:00 PM                           291-11-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Matthew James Wood
                                  Defendant, Christine Rae Wood

Friday,    Aug.  3                Franceschi vs. Torres
1:00 PM                           109-5-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Gonzalo Franceschi
                                  Defendant, Amalia Torres

Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Aug.  3                Aiken vs. Aiken
9:00 AM                           30-2-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Brodie Aiken
                                  Defendant, Todd Aiken

Friday,    Aug.  3                Bailey vs. Bailey
10:30 AM                          69-2-14 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Jennifer Perkins (Bailey)
                                  Defendant, Kenneth Bailey

Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Aug.  3                Lieberman vs. Wright
9:00 AM                           49-2-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Cean Lieberman Sr.
                                  Defendant, Jessie Wright  (Robb A. Spensley)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Friday,    Aug.  3                Spaulding vs. Spaulding
10:30 AM                          70-3-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Benjamin Spaulding  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Defendant, Anna Bell Spaulding  (Sheilagh Smith)

Friday,    Aug.  3                Spaulding vs. Spaulding
10:30 AM                          70-3-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                                  Plaintiff, Benjamin Spaulding  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Defendant, Anna Bell Spaulding  (Sheilagh Smith)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Aug. 6


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug.  6
11:00 AM                          Relief From Abuse Hearing
Court Room 1                      85-7-17 Wrfa

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 7


Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug.  7                Montgomery vs. Montgomery
9:00 AM                           119-5-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Rhodella M Montgomery
                                  Defendant, Michael Montgomery

Tuesday,   Aug.  7                Harrington (Packard) vs. Harrington
10:30 AM                          68-3-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Bonnie Harrington (Packard)
                                  Defendant, Jason S. Harrington

Tuesday,   Aug.  7                Confidential Case
1:00 PM                           267-8-15 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Domestic Hearing
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant

Tuesday,   Aug.  7                Libby vs. Libby
2:30 PM                           281-10-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Kimberly Anne Libby
                                  Defendant, Patrick Allen Libby

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Aug. 8


Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug.  8                Ahern vs. Perkins
9:00 AM                           33-2-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Leaf Ahern  (Eugene F. Rakow)
                                  Defendant, Katie Perkins

Wednesday, Aug.  8                Wright vs. Kemp
10:30 AM                          118-3-11 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Michele L Wright  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                                  Defendant, Dean J Kemp
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen

Wednesday, Aug.  8                Franceschi vs. Torres
1:00 PM                           109-5-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Gonzalo Franceschi
                                  Defendant, Amalia Torres

Wednesday, Aug.  8                Rossi vs. Rossi
2:30 PM                           171-6-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Pellegrino A. Rossi
                                  Defendant, Donna M. Rossi

Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug.  8                Blanchard vs. Blanchard
9:00 AM                           140-6-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                                  Plaintiff, Kelsea Blanchard
                                  Defendant, Paul R. Blanchard III

Wednesday, Aug.  8                Hinerman vs. Barrows
1:30 PM                           63-3-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Jennifer Hinerman  (Amy K. Butler)
                                  Defendant, Shannon Barrows  (Jordana M. Levine)

Wednesday, Aug.  8                Hinerman vs. Barrows
1:30 PM                           63-3-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Miscellaneous Magistrate Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Jennifer Hinerman  (Amy K. Butler)
                                  Defendant, Shannon Barrows  (Jordana M. Levine)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Aug. 9


Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug.  9                Goodwin vs. Goodwin
9:00 AM                           317-10-15 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Carlin Goodwin(Martinez)
                                  Defendant, Eamon J. Goodwin
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Thursday,  Aug.  9                Johnson vs. Fletcher
10:30 AM                          277-7-09 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Jessica N. Johnson
                                  Defendant, Jason E. Fletcher
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Thursday,  Aug.  9                Fitzgerald (Belt) vs Belt
1:00 PM                           73-3-05 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Virginia Fitzgerald (Belt)
                                  Defendant, George C. Belt
                                  co-plaintiff, Katherine Kendall
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Thursday,  Aug.  9                Fisher vs. Bodisher
2:30 PM                           99-4-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Sarah M Fisher
                                  Defendant, Christopher Bodisher
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug.  9                Conrad vs. Wheeler
9:00 AM                           144-5-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Logan Wheeler
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Thursday,  Aug.  9                Conrad vs. Wheeler
9:00 AM                           144-5-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Registry of out of state support order (
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Logan Wheeler
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Thursday,  Aug.  9                Butler vs. Clark
10:00 AM                          96-4-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Brittany Butler
                                  Defendant, Justin Clark
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Thursday,  Aug.  9                Butler vs. Clark
10:00 AM                          96-4-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Brittany Butler
                                  Defendant, Justin Clark
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Thursday,  Aug.  9                Vezina vs. Holden
11:00 AM                          156-6-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hrg. to Establish Final Child Support Or
                                  Plaintiff, Daniel R Vezina
                                  Defendant, Alexis Holden
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Aug. 13


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug. 13                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           9-1-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Cathy Boedtker
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Monday,    Aug. 13                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           25-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Cathy Boedtker
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Aug. 13                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           82-6-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Monday,    Aug. 13                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           52-4-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen

Monday,    Aug. 13                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          37-2-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Janet Flanders
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

Monday,    Aug. 13                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          87-8-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield  (Megan B. Campbell)

Monday,    Aug. 13                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          37-3-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Carol Gilbert
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Monday,    Aug. 13                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          35-2-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Malick  (Megan B. Campbell)

Monday,    Aug. 13                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          36-2-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  DCF Case Worker, Sarah Malick  (Megan B. Campbell)

Monday,    Aug. 13                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           15-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Monday,    Aug. 13                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           16-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Monday,    Aug. 13                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           28-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Monday,    Aug. 13                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           110-7-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Floreen Bishop
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield SRS

Monday,    Aug. 13                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           2-1-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Floreen Bishop
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Kim Keefe

Monday,    Aug. 13                Restricted Case
2:30 PM                           66-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sandra Hack
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Monday,    Aug. 13                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           42-3-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 14


Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 14                Clavelle vs. Clavelle
9:00 AM                           173-7-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Sandy Clavelle
                                  Defendant, Robert M. Clavelle

Tuesday,   Aug. 14                Moffatt vs. Moffatt
10:30 AM                          57-2-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Krista Moffatt
                                  Defendant, Leonard Moffatt  NC 5394

Tuesday,   Aug. 14                Rogers vs. Jones
1:00 PM                           105-4-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Frank N. Rogers
                                  Defendant, Amanda Jones  (Agnes S. Hughes)
                                  Intervenor, Vermont Communication Support Project

Tuesday,   Aug. 14                Crimmin vs. Langhans
2:30 PM                           174-7-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Brandi Crimmin
                                  Defendant, Raymond V. Langhans

Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 14                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           60-5-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Janet Flanders
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Tuesday,   Aug. 14                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           85-7-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Laurence Reeves III
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Tuesday,   Aug. 14                Gibson vs. Wood
1:30 PM                           274-10-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Andrew Porter Gibson
                                  Defendant, Faith Ann Wood

Tuesday,   Aug. 14                Beraldi vs. Beraldi, JR
2:30 PM                           171-7-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Elizabeth Beraldi  (Patrick T. Hayes)
                                  Defendant, James Beraldi, JR  (Melvin D. Fink)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Elizabeth Kruska
                                  Minor child, Party 3  (Nancy S. Tierney)
                                  Minor child, Party 4  (Nancy S. Tierney)
                                  Minor child, Party 5  (Nancy S. Tierney)

Tuesday,   Aug. 14                Howe vs. Perkins
3:00 PM                           41-2-13 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Eleni Ellen Howe
                                  Defendant, Mark A. Perkins, II

Tuesday,   Aug. 14                Upham vs. Holbrook
3:30 PM                           126-5-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                                  Plaintiff, Kevin Scott Upham
                                  Defendant, Elizabeth Holbrook

Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 14                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           77-6-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 1                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Juvenile  (James Valente)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Aug. 15


Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug. 15                Rawson vs. O'Connor
9:00 AM                           317-12-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Shania Rawson
                                  Defendant, Timothy O'Connor
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Wednesday, Aug. 15                Peltier vs. Hernandez
10:30 AM                          244-7-13 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Debra L. Peltier
                                  Defendant, Walter A. Hernandez
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Wednesday, Aug. 15                VanAlstyne vs. Rogers
1:00 PM                           235-6-03 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Hannah VanAlstyne
                                  Defendant, Joseph D. Rogers
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Wednesday, Aug. 15                Johnson vs. Johnson
2:30 PM                           367-10-11 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Sandra L. Johnson
                                  Defendant, Jonathan R Johnson
                                  Legal Guardian, Elaine M. Wood
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug. 15                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           76-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford
                                  Victim, Party 4

Wednesday, Aug. 15                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           32-3-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Heidi W. Remick)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Dannielle Denofrio
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 15                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          44-3-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Aug. 15                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          86-7-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Joshua Powers
                                  Mother of Juvenile

Cases heard by Joseph M. Lorman

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug. 15                Jensen vs. Newsome
9:00 AM                           151-5-14 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Jamie Jensen  (Tara J. Devine)
                                  Defendant, Jennifer Newsome  (Sigismund John A Wysolmerski)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Carol Gilbert
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Aug. 17


Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Aug. 17                Langlois vs. Bowman Langlois
9:00 AM                           175-7-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Teri Lyne Langlois
                                  Defendant, William E. Bowman Langlois

Friday,    Aug. 17                Rediker vs. Rediker
10:30 AM                          413-12-13 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Craig Rediker
                                  Defendant, Jamie LaDouceur (Rediker)

Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Aug. 17                Whitcomb vs. Adams
9:00 AM                           441-12-07 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Richard Whitcomb
                                  Defendant, Mary Adams (Wahl)  (R. Peter Decato)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Minor child, Party 3  (Michelle S. Donnelly)
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Friday,    Aug. 17                Moodie vs. Sturtevant
1:30 PM                           294-11-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Michael D. Moodie
                                  Defendant, Annatasia Sturtevant
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Friday,    Aug. 17                Allen vs. Allen
2:00 PM                           273-9-16 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, William Allen  (Stefan Ricci)
                                  Defendant, Donna Allen  (Melvin D. Fink)

Friday,    Aug. 17                Hammond vs. Von Roth
3:30 PM                           166-6-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Status/Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Matilda Von Roth
                                  Defendant, Maximilian James Von Roth

Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Aug. 17                Lawson vs. Lawson
9:00 AM                           140-5-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Errin L. Lawson  (Michelle S. Donnelly)
                                  Defendant, John Lawson

Friday,    Aug. 17                Upham vs. Holbrook
10:00 AM                          126-5-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to establish child support
                                  Plaintiff, Kevin Scott Upham
                                  Defendant, Elizabeth Holbrook

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Aug. 20


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug. 20                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           55-4-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Briana Maxham
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Monday,    Aug. 20                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           102-9-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sandra Hack
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

Monday,    Aug. 20                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          73-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Cathy Boedtker
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

Monday,    Aug. 20                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          72-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Mark McKeon
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford
                                  Other, Party 7

Monday,    Aug. 20                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           58-4-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Janet Flanders
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 21


Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 21                Ross vs. Ross
9:00 AM                           47-2-10 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Jacob Ross
                                  Defendant, Tamara Ross

Tuesday,   Aug. 21                Cayer vs. Garvey
10:30 AM                          116-5-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Jennifer Cayer
                                  Defendant, Tim Garvey

Tuesday,   Aug. 21                Poller vs. Davis
1:00 PM                           182-7-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Amanda Poller
                                  Defendant, Dylan T. Davis

Tuesday,   Aug. 21                Trombley vs. Trombley
2:30 PM                           162-6-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Michael R Trombley
                                  Defendant, Linda Darlene Trombley

Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 21                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           70-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Maureen Bogosian
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Richard Bressett
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

Tuesday,   Aug. 21                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           71-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Maureen Bogosian
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Richard Bressett
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

Tuesday,   Aug. 21                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           81-6-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Maureen Bogosian
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Richard Bressett
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

Tuesday,   Aug. 21                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           137-10-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Nancy Barr
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Aug. 21                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           75-6-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Nancy Barr
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford
                                  Victim's Advocate

Tuesday,   Aug. 21                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           36-3-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)

Tuesday,   Aug. 21                Allen vs. Allen
3:30 PM                           355-8-10 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Status Conference with Judge
                                  Plaintiff, Moses J Allen  (Bettina V. Buehler)
                                  Defendant  (James L. Mulligan)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Limited Appearance, party 2, Party 6  (James L. Mulligan)
                                  Minor child, Party 3  (Maureen A. Martin)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Aug. 22


Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug. 22                Strayton vs. Haimovitz
9:00 AM                           301-9-15 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Melissa Strayton
                                  Defendant, Peter Haimovitz (Hart)

Wednesday, Aug. 22                Rogstad vs. Rogstad
10:30 AM                          184-7-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Karlene Rogstad
                                  Defendant, Christopher F. Rogstad

Wednesday, Aug. 22                Nichols vs. Johnson
1:00 PM                           148-5-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Hannah Nichols  (Todd C. Steadman)
                                  Defendant, Stephen Johnson

Wednesday, Aug. 22                Kerns vs. Kenrs
2:30 PM                           185-7-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Erin Kerns
                                  Defendant, Theodore (TJ) Kerns

Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug. 22                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           192-12-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Floreen Bishop
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield  (Megan B. Campbell)

Wednesday, Aug. 22                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           122-10-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Briana Maxham
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Mark McKeon
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

Wednesday, Aug. 22                Restricted Case
2:30 PM                           66-5-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Wednesday, Aug. 22                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           62-4-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Carol Gilbert
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Wednesday, Aug. 22                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           63-4-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Carol Gilbert
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Wednesday, Aug. 22                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           60-4-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, David Lemal
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

Wednesday, Aug. 22                Restricted Case
4:00 PM                           43-3-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Joshua Powers
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Aug. 23


Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug. 23                Whitcomb vs. Adams
9:00 AM                           441-12-07 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Richard Whitcomb
                                  Defendant, Mary Adams (Wahl)  (R. Peter Decato)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Minor child, Party 3  (Michelle S. Donnelly)
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Thursday,  Aug. 23                Howard vs. Gagnier
10:30 AM                          179-7-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Chelsea Howard
                                  Defendant, Anthony Fletcher Gagnier
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Thursday,  Aug. 23                Morse vs. Wildasin
1:00 PM                           183-7-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Megan Morse
                                  Defendant, Thaddeus Wildasin
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Thursday,  Aug. 23                Michaud vs. Carpenter
2:30 PM                           176-5-12 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Sharon Michaud
                                  Defendant, Zachary Carpenter
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug. 23                Carroll vs. Carroll
8:30 AM                           449-12-12 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Status Conference with Judge
                                  Plaintiff, Jennifer L. Carroll  (R. Peter Decato)
                                  Defendant, Sean Carroll  (James L. Mulligan)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen
                                  Minor child, Party 3  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Minor child, Party 4  (Maureen A. Martin)

Thursday,  Aug. 23                Fontaine vs. Fontaine
9:00 AM                           285-9-15 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Dennis Fontaine  (Melvin D. Fink)
                                  Defendant, Marcia Fontaine  (Patricia G. Benelli)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug. 23                Turco vs. Hurlburt
9:00 AM                           59-2-12 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Contempt Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Jennifer Turco
                                  Defendant, Justin Hurlburt
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Thursday,  Aug. 23                Robinson vs. Robinson
10:00 AM                          294-8-11 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Jennifer M. Gieseke (Robinson)
                                  Defendant, Michael A. Robinson
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Aug. 24


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Aug. 24                Pelkey vs. Pelkey
9:00 AM                           205-8-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Mary E. Pelkey
                                  Defendant, Alan W Pelkey  (Sharon L. Annis)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Aug. 27


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug. 27                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           18-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sybil Smith
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Monday,    Aug. 27                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           19-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sybil Smith
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Monday,    Aug. 27                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           151-12-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Patrick T. Hayes)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Karolina Fowler

Monday,    Aug. 27                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           152-12-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Patrick T. Hayes)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Karolina Fowler

Monday,    Aug. 27                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           153-12-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Patrick T. Hayes)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Karolina Fowler

Monday,    Aug. 27                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           127-10-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Cathy Boedtker
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 8

Monday,    Aug. 27                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           128-10-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Cathy Boedtker
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 8

Monday,    Aug. 27                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          67-5-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sandra Hack
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

Monday,    Aug. 27                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          5-1-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Lynne Beebe
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

Monday,    Aug. 27                Restricted Case
10:45 AM                          37-4-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Nate Hine
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Monday,    Aug. 27                Restricted Case
11:15 AM                          43-4-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Floreen Bishop
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford  (Leslie Hanafin)

Monday,    Aug. 27                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           167-12-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Carol Gilbert
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Monday,    Aug. 27                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           11-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Nancy Barr
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield
                                  Legal Guardian, Party 5  (Ruth E. Clough)

Monday,    Aug. 27                Restricted Case
2:30 PM                           139-9-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Gregg Lowell McCurdy)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Floreen Bishop
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

Monday,    Aug. 27                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           137-10-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Nancy Barr
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Aug. 27                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           156-12-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 5  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 6  (Miriam W. Newman)

Monday,    Aug. 27                Restricted Case
4:00 PM                           65-5-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Tim Wallstrom

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Aug. 28


Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 28                Holm vs. Welch
9:00 AM                           86-4-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Erica Holm
                                  Defendant, Aaron Welch Sr.

Tuesday,   Aug. 28                Lackey vs. Lackey
10:30 AM                          135-5-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Dustin Lackey  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Defendant, Pamela Lackey  (Boolie S. Sluka)

Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 28                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           64-4-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Tuesday,   Aug. 28                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           96-8-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sara Brettell
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield  (Megan B. Campbell)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Aug. 29


Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug. 29                Dhooghe vs. Lory
9:00 AM                           37-1-03 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Lisa M. Ruderman (Dhooghe)
                                  Defendant, Morgan Lory
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Wednesday, Aug. 29                Porter vs. Martiere
10:30 AM                          305-9-15 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Celestial Porter (Martiere)
                                  Defendant, Jarrod Martiere
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Aug. 29                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           16-2-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Judy Moore
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Casee Guillette  (Megan B. Campbell)

Wednesday, Aug. 29                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           17-2-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Judy Moore
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Casee Guillette  (Megan B. Campbell)

Wednesday, Aug. 29                Restricted Case
8:30 AM                           35-3-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Judy Moore
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford  (Megan B. Campbell)

Wednesday, Aug. 29                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           118-9-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sarah Carter
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Brenda Pellerin DCF - Springfield  (Megan B. Campbell)

Wednesday, Aug. 29                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           119-9-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Gregg Lowell McCurdy)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sarah Carter
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Brenda Pellerin DCF - Springfield  (Megan B. Campbell)

Wednesday, Aug. 29                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           120-9-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sarah Carter
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Brenda Pellerin DCF - Springfield  (Megan B. Campbell)

Wednesday, Aug. 29                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           100-8-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  DCF Case Worker, Allison Briggs DCF - Springfield  (Megan B. Campbell)

Wednesday, Aug. 29                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           101-8-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  DCF Case Worker, Allison Briggs DCF - Springfield  (Megan B. Campbell)

Wednesday, Aug. 29                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          117-8-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Gregg Lowell McCurdy)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield  (Megan B. Campbell)

Wednesday, Aug. 29                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          26-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Floreen Bishop
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

Wednesday, Aug. 29                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          47-3-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Wednesday, Aug. 29                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          48-3-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Wednesday, Aug. 29                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          49-3-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Wednesday, Aug. 29                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          12-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Nancy Barr
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Wednesday, Aug. 29                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           38-3-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Martina Hackett
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Sandra A. Nelson)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Nathalie Lindgren

Wednesday, Aug. 29                Restricted Case
2:30 PM                           3-1-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Wednesday, Aug. 29                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           129-10-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Carol Gilbert
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Wednesday, Aug. 29                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           130-10-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Carol Gilbert
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Wednesday, Aug. 29                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           131-10-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Carol Gilbert
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Wednesday, Aug. 29                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           19-2-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Gregg Lowell McCurdy)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Floreen Bishop
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield  (Megan B. Campbell)
                                  Interested Person, Party 7

Wednesday, Aug. 29                Restricted Case
4:00 PM                           21-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sandra Hack
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Aug. 30


Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug. 30                Farrar vs. Spurr
9:00 AM                           83-3-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Jasmine Farrar
                                  Defendant, Bradley Spurr
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Aug. 30                Fontaine vs. Fontaine
9:00 AM                           285-9-15 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Dennis Fontaine  (Melvin D. Fink)
                                  Defendant, Marcia Fontaine  (Patricia G. Benelli)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Sep. 4


Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep.  4                Miles vs. Miles
9:00 AM                           310-12-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Mary Jane Miles  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Defendant, Randal Miles  (Todd C. Steadman)

Tuesday,   Sep.  4                Whalen vs. Whalen
10:30 AM                          163-6-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Ben Johnson Whalen
                                  Defendant, Barbara Anne Whalen

Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep.  4                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           40-4-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Floreen Bishop
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Amy Ashley  (Megan B. Campbell)

Tuesday,   Sep.  4                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           41-4-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Floreen Bishop
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Amy Ashley  (Megan B. Campbell)

Tuesday,   Sep.  4                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           42-4-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Floreen Bishop
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Amy Ashley  (Megan B. Campbell)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Sep. 5


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep.  5                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           34-3-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Michael Shane)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Carl Hurd
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford  (Leslie Hanafin)
                                  Interested Person, Party 10

Wednesday, Sep.  5                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           143-11-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford
                                  Parent/Guardian/Custodian of Juvenile, Party 6

Wednesday, Sep.  5                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          101-7-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Carol Gilbert
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield  (Megan B. Campbell)
                                  Interested Person, Party 8

Wednesday, Sep.  5                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          6-1-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Joshua Powers
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford
                                  Legal Guardian, Party 7  (Maureen A. Martin)

Wednesday, Sep.  5                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          106-9-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Wednesday, Sep.  5                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          107-9-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Nancy Barr
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Wednesday, Sep.  5                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          108-9-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Nancy Barr
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Wednesday, Sep.  5                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          109-9-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Nancy Barr
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Wednesday, Sep.  5                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          162-12-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Wednesday, Sep.  5                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          163-12-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Wednesday, Sep.  5                Restricted Case
11:30 AM                          164-12-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Wednesday, Sep.  5                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           136-10-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Megan B. Campbell)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Joyce Hurd
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Gregg Lowell McCurdy


Wednesday, Sep.  5                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           2-1-12 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Gregg Lowell McCurdy)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Carol Gilbert
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Karolina Fowler  (Leslie Hanafin)

Wednesday, Sep.  5                Restricted Case
2:30 PM                           39-3-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Sep.  5                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           51-4-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Marc D. Nemeth)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sara Brettell
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Boolie S. Sluka)
                                  Other, Party 7

Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep.  5                Masciarelli vs. Masciarelli
9:00 AM                           29-2-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Motion to Modify
                                  Plaintiff, Steven Masciarelli  (R. Peter Decato)
                                  Defendant, Megan Masciarelli
                                  Limited Appearance, party 2, Party 5  (Michelle S. Donnelly)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Sep. 6


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep.  6                Foster vs. Seybold
9:00 AM                           283-10-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Final Parental Rights & Contact Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Taryn Foster  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Defendant, Eric Scott Seybold  (Jordana M. Levine)

Thursday,  Sep.  6                Towne vs. Towne
1:30 PM                           422-12-11 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Jennifer L. Towne  (Todd C. Steadman)
                                  Defendant, Robert A. Towne  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep.  6                Jacobs vs. Taylor
9:00 AM                           178-7-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Kyle Jacobs
                                  Defendant, Catelyn Taylor
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Thursday,  Sep.  6                Jacobs vs. Taylor
9:00 AM                           178-7-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Registry of out of state support order (
                                  Plaintiff, Kyle Jacobs
                                  Defendant, Catelyn Taylor
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Thursday,  Sep.  6                Corpieri vs. Billings
3:00 PM                           234-6-06 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                                  Plaintiff, Kendy Q. Corpieri
                                  Defendant, Joshua Billings
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Thursday,  Sep.  6                Corpieri vs. Billings
3:00 PM                           234-6-06 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Kendy Q. Corpieri
                                  Defendant, Joshua Billings
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Thursday,  Sep.  6                Russell vs. Herring
3:30 PM                           400-12-14 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to Review Child Support Order
                                  Plaintiff, Taylor Russell
                                  Defendant, Chad Herring
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Sep. 7


Cases heard by Ellen Terie

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Sep.  7                Atencio vs. Shaw
1:00 PM                           50-2-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Christopher Atencio  (Amber L. Barber)
                                  Defendant, Amy Shaw  (Maureen A. Martin)

Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Sep.  7                Pearson vs. Dantas
9:00 AM                           26-2-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Benjamin Pearson  (Nikki South)
                                  Defendant, Giovanna Dantas  (P. Scott McGee)

Friday,    Sep.  7                LaBarre vs. Labarre
9:30 AM                           219-8-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Kelly LaBarre  (Nikki South)
                                  Defendant, Paul LaBarre  (Todd C. Steadman)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Friday,    Sep.  7                Charlton vs. Charlton
10:00 AM                          166-7-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Katharine Charlton  (Susan M. Buckholz)
                                  Defendant, Thomas Charlton  (Barry J. Polidor)

Friday,    Sep.  7                Mobilia vs. Mobilia
10:30 AM                          146-4-15 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Pamela Mobilia  (Todd C. Steadman)
                                  Defendant, John Mobilia  (Susan M. Murray)

Friday,    Sep.  7                Petro vs. Petro
11:00 AM                          83-3-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Maria C. Petro  (George E. H. Gay)
                                  Defendant, Michael A. Petro  (Devin McLaughlin)

Friday,    Sep.  7                DeSchamp vs. DeSchamp
11:30 AM                          191-7-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Status Conference with Judge
                                  Plaintiff, David N. DeSchamp Jr.  (Todd C. Steadman)
                                  Defendant, Dana M. DeSchamp  (Maureen A. Martin)

Friday,    Sep.  7                Coursey vs. Coursey
1:30 PM                           202-7-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Status/Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Emily Coursey
                                  Defendant, Gene Coursey  (Barry J. Polidor)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Friday,    Sep.  7                Gaudette vs. Smith
2:00 PM                           170-7-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Final Parental Rights & Contact Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Jennifer Gaudette  (Michelle S. Donnelly)
                                  Defendant, Jerad Smith  (Jordana M. Levine)

Friday,    Sep.  7                Davis vs. Davis
3:00 PM                           169-7-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Jessica Lynne Davis  (Pamela Gatos)
                                  Defendant, Tyler George Davis

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Sep. 10


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep. 10                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           18-2-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Dianea Munson
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield  (Megan B. Campbell)

Monday,    Sep. 10                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           19-2-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Dianea Munson
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield  (Megan B. Campbell)

Monday,    Sep. 10                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           92-6-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sandra Hack
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Monday,    Sep. 10                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          57-4-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sandra Hack
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Monday,    Sep. 10                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          111-9-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Floreen Bishop
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford
                                  Legal Guardian, Party 6  (Miriam W. Newman)

Monday,    Sep. 10                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          56-5-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

Monday,    Sep. 10                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           150-12-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Monday,    Sep. 10                Restricted Case
2:00 PM                           148-12-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Janet Flanders
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield  (Megan B. Campbell)

Monday,    Sep. 10                Restricted Case
2:30 PM                           78-6-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, David Lemal
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield
                                  DCF Case Worker, Casee Guillette

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Sep. 11


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep. 11                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           16-2-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Judy Moore
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Casee Guillette  (Megan B. Campbell)

Tuesday,   Sep. 11                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           17-2-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Judy Moore
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Casee Guillette  (Megan B. Campbell)

Tuesday,   Sep. 11                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           35-3-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Judy Moore
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford  (Megan B. Campbell)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Sep. 12


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 12                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           169-11-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Judy Moore
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford  (Leslie Hanafin)
                                  Interested Person, Party 7

Wednesday, Sep. 12                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           124-10-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 12                Greenslet vs. Greenslet
9:00 AM                           359-10-07 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Cortney Slobodnjak (Greenslet)
                                  Defendant, Mischa(Contessin Greenslet
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Wednesday, Sep. 12                Strobl vs. Strobl
10:00 AM                          169-5-13 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Richard A. Strobl  (Richard K. Bowen)
                                  Defendant, Christine C. Strobl  (Melvin D. Fink)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Sep. 13


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep. 13                Palazzo vs. Palazzo
9:00 AM                           214-8-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Daniel Palazzo  (Todd C. Steadman)
                                  Defendant, Sarah Palazzo  (Lisa A. Wellman-Ally)

Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep. 13                Swan vs. Swan
9:00 AM                           222-5-10 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Susan Swan
                                  Defendant, Kerry A. Swan
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Thursday,  Sep. 13                Swan vs. Swan
9:00 AM                           222-5-10 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Susan Swan
                                  Defendant, Kerry A. Swan
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Sep. 17


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep. 17                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           17-2-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Floreen Bishop
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Kim Keefe

Monday,    Sep. 17                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           102-9-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sandra Hack
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

Monday,    Sep. 17                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          34-2-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Gregg Lowell McCurdy)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford  (Joseph L. Winn)

Monday,    Sep. 17                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          110-9-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Floreen Bishop
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford
                                  Legal Guardian, Party 5  (Miriam W. Newman)

Monday,    Sep. 17                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          146-11-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Cathy Boedtker
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Monday,    Sep. 17                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          147-11-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Cathy Boedtker
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Monday,    Sep. 17                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          148-11-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Cathy Boedtker
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Monday,    Sep. 17                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          149-11-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Cathy Boedtker
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Monday,    Sep. 17                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           45-4-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Mary Bagnato
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep. 17
08:00 AM                          Relief From Abuse Hearing
Court Room 1                      79-6-18 Wrfa

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Sep. 18


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep. 18                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           18-2-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Dianea Munson
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield  (Megan B. Campbell)

Tuesday,   Sep. 18                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           19-2-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Dianea Munson
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Kathryn A.C. Kennedy)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield  (Megan B. Campbell)

Cases heard by Michael R. Kainen

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Sep. 18                Densmore vs. Burch
8:00 AM                           215-8-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 1                      Final Parental Rights & Contact Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Richard Densmore  (Allison A. Ericson)
                                  Defendant, Chelsea Burch  (Maureen A. Martin)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Sep. 19


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 19                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           74-6-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Nate Hine
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF  (Megan B. Campbell)

Wednesday, Sep. 19                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           4-1-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Cathy Boedtker
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Martina Hackett
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Sep. 20


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep. 20                Schaefer vs. Schaefer
9:00 AM                           52-3-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Daniel Schaefer  (Todd C. Steadman)
                                  Defendant, Heidi Schaefer

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Sep. 21


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Sep. 21                Schaefer vs. Schaefer
9:00 AM                           52-3-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Daniel Schaefer  (Todd C. Steadman)
                                  Defendant, Heidi Schaefer

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Sep. 24


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Sep. 24                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           192-12-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Floreen Bishop
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield  (Megan B. Campbell)

Monday,    Sep. 24                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           49-4-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Carol Gilbert
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Monday,    Sep. 24                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          124-9-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Gregg Lowell McCurdy)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Floreen Bishop
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield  (Thomas J. Allingham)

Monday,    Sep. 24                Restricted Case
11:00 AM                          8-1-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Juvenile  (James C. May)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sandra Hack
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Britaney Watson  (Megan B. Campbell)
                                  Interested Person, Party 9  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Interested Person, Party 12  (Sarah S. North)

Monday,    Sep. 24                Restricted Case
3:30 PM                           30-2-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Guardian ad Litem, David Lemal
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Sep. 26


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 26                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           151-12-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

Wednesday, Sep. 26                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           152-12-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

Wednesday, Sep. 26                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           153-12-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Brita Hansen
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford

Wednesday, Sep. 26                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           140-8-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Gregg Lowell McCurdy)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sarah Carter
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield  (Megan B. Campbell)
                                  Interested Person, Party 7

Wednesday, Sep. 26                Restricted Case
10:00 AM                          30-2-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sarah Carter
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford  (Megan B. Campbell)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Boolie S. Sluka)
                                  Other, Party 10

Wednesday, Sep. 26                Restricted Case
10:30 AM                          68-5-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Carol Gilbert
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Sep. 26                Campbell vs. Payson
9:00 AM                           220-8-16 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Katiann Campbell
                                  Defendant, Dakota J. Payson
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Wednesday, Sep. 26                Plaster vs. Merrill
9:30 AM                           120-3-09 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Natasha Rankin
                                  Defendant, Gary Merrill Jr.
                                  Legal Guardian, Lazzel Plaster
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Wednesday, Sep. 26                Simuro vs. Hazen
10:00 AM                          294-8-04 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Steven Simuro
                                  Defendant, Tessa Parker (Hazen)
                                  Legal Guardian, Terry Lavasser Green (Hazen)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Wednesday, Sep. 26                Masciarelli vs. Masciarelli
10:30 AM                          29-2-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Hearing to modify child support
                                  Plaintiff, Steven Masciarelli  (R. Peter Decato)
                                  Defendant, Megan Masciarelli
                                  Limited Appearance, party 2, Party 5  (Michelle S. Donnelly)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Sep. 27


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Sep. 27                Melendy vs. Melendy
9:00 AM                           58-2-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Shelly Melendy  (Melvin D. Fink)
                                  Defendant, Terry Melendy Jr.  (John B. Loftus)

Thursday,  Sep. 27                Learned vs. Learned Jr.
1:30 PM                           43-2-13 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Robin M. Learned  (Richard K. Bowen)
                                  Defendant, Kenneth A. Learned Jr.

Thursday,  Sep. 27                Wood vs. Isenor
3:00 PM                           52-2-13 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Paul Wood
                                  Defendant, Savannah Isenor

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Oct. 1


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Oct.  1                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           91-8-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield
                                  Victim's Advocate

Monday,    Oct.  1                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           103-9-13 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (David J. Cahill)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield
                                  Co-Counsel
                                    Marshall Pahl

                                  Other, Party 6

Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Oct.  1
11:00 AM                          Relief From Abuse Hearing
Court Room 1                      29-3-18 Wrfa

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Oct. 2


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct.  2                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           192-12-15 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Floreen Bishop
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield  (Megan B. Campbell)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Oct. 3


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct.  3                Restricted Case
3:00 PM                           7-1-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Oct. 4


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct.  4                Fortuna vs. Fortuna
9:00 AM                           5-1-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Matthew Fortuna  (Sharon L. Annis)
                                  Defendant, Jessica Fortuna  (Matthew G. Hart)

Thursday,  Oct.  4                Castillo vs. Castillo
9:30 AM                           256-9-16 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Status Conference with Judge
                                  Plaintiff, Megan Castillo  (Susan M. Buckholz)
                                  Defendant, Jorge Castillo

Thursday,  Oct.  4                Amsden vs. Amsden
10:00 AM                          75-3-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Eric Amsden
                                  Defendant, Michelle Amsden

Thursday,  Oct.  4                Stiebris vs. Allen
10:30 AM                          357-12-16 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Final Parental Rights & Contact Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Martin Stiebris
                                  Defendant, Sarah Allen

Thursday,  Oct.  4                Nickerson vs. Olney
1:30 PM                           241-7-15 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Final Parental Rights & Contact Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Victoria Nickerson
                                  Defendant, Joshua Olney
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Thursday,  Oct.  4                Barbour vs. Diaz
2:30 PM                           235-8-16 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Angelica Barbour
                                  Defendant, Lupe Diaz  (Lisa A. Wellman-Ally)
                                  Interpreter, Victoria Johnson

Thursday,  Oct.  4                Hale vs. Hallowell
3:15 PM                           54-2-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Hrg. to Establish Parental Rights and Re
                                  Plaintiff, Dennis Hale
                                  Defendant, Beth Hallowell
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Oct. 5


Cases heard by Jack Anderson

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Oct.  5                Sutherland vs. Sutherland
1:00 PM                           87-4-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Final Hearing - Uncontested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Felista Sutherland
                                  Defendant, Ross I Sutherland

Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Oct.  5                Beayon (Beam)(Negron) vs. Negron
9:00 AM                           81-4-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Vicki L. Beayon (Beam)(Negron)
                                  Defendant, Luis Negron
                                  Interpreter, Victoria Johnson

Friday,    Oct.  5                McEnany vs. LaCross
11:00 AM                          71-3-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Final Parental Rights & Contact Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Matthew McEnany  (Lisa A. Wellman-Ally)
                                  Defendant, Jessica M. LaCross
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Friday,    Oct.  5                Keating vs. Keating
1:30 PM                           15-1-16 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Margot Keating  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Defendant, Arthur Keating Jr.  (John B. Loftus)

Friday,    Oct.  5                Ash vs. Ash
3:30 PM                           262-7-09 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Joshua Ash
                                  Defendant, Elizabeth Connor (Ash)  (Todd C. Steadman)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Oct. 8


Cases heard by Timothy B. Tomasi

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Oct.  8
11:00 AM                          Relief From Abuse Hearing
Court Room 1                      100-6-18 Wrfa

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Oct. 11


Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct. 11                Laclair vs. Greenwood
9:00 AM                           283-8-04 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Meghan A. Laclair
                                  Defendant, Fred Greenwood, III
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct. 11                Perry vs. Perry
9:00 AM                           78-3-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Status/Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Laurie Perry
                                  Defendant, James Perry Jr.

Thursday,  Oct. 11                Mumley vs. Mumley
10:00 AM                          103-4-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Ethan Mumley
                                  Defendant, Raagan Mumley

Thursday,  Oct. 11                McCoy vs. Thomas
11:00 AM                          61-3-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Bruce McCoy  (Todd C. Steadman)
                                  Defendant, Elizabeth Thomas  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

Thursday,  Oct. 11                Foster vs. Foster
11:30 AM                          51-2-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff  (Evan B. Chadwick)
                                  Defendant, Douglas Foster  (Nikki South)

Thursday,  Oct. 11                Russell vs. Russell
1:30 PM                           271-10-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Pre Trial Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Todd Russell  (Bettina V. Buehler)
                                  Defendant, Gina Russell  (Todd C. Steadman)

Thursday,  Oct. 11                Hutchins vs. Hutchins
2:00 PM                           64-3-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Status/Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Kathryn Jean Hutchins
                                  Defendant, Andrew R. Hutchins

Thursday,  Oct. 11                Allain vs. Allain
2:30 PM                           273-10-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Status/Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Sarah Allain  (Michelle S. Donnelly)
                                  Defendant, Shawn Allain

Thursday,  Oct. 11                Watson vs. Watson
3:00 PM                           58-2-15 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff
                                  Defendant, Lynn M Watson

Thursday,  Oct. 11                Anderson vs. Anderson
3:30 PM                           53-2-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Status Conference with Judge
                                  Plaintiff, Kevin James Anderson  (Marc D. Nemeth)
                                  Defendant, Susan Marie Anderson  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Oct. 15


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Oct. 15                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           95-5-14 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Matthew T. Birmingham)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Briana Maxham
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, Brenda Pellerin DCF - Springfield

Monday,    Oct. 15                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           47-4-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Lynne Beebe
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford  (Megan B. Campbell)
                                  Interested Person, Party 7

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Oct. 16


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct. 16                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           74-6-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Nate Hine
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Barre DCF  (Megan B. Campbell)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Oct. 17


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct. 17                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           1-1-18 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Mark McKeon
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Oct. 18


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Oct. 18                Foulois vs. Foulois
9:00 AM                           87-3-16 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Sean P. Foulois  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Defendant, Kelly Foulois  (Melvin D. Fink)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Oct. 19


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Oct. 19                Pearson vs. Dantas
9:00 AM                           26-2-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Benjamin Pearson  (Nikki South)
                                  Defendant, Giovanna Dantas  (P. Scott McGee)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Oct. 24


Cases heard by Christine Hoyt

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct. 24                Robinson vs. Crowe
9:00 AM                           421-12-13 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 3                      Magistrate Enforcement Hearings
                                  Plaintiff, Seth R. Robinson
                                  Defendant, Miranda Crowe
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Oct. 30


Cases heard by Daniel Flynn

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Oct. 30                Gray vs. Gray
9:00 AM                           138-5-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 4                      Case Manager Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Melissa Gray ADDRESS SEALED!!!!!
                                  Defendant, Travis D. Gray

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Oct. 31


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Oct. 31                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           126-10-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Nikki South)
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford
                                  Victim's Advocate

Wednesday, Oct. 31                Restricted Case
9:30 AM                           155-12-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Nancy Barr
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield
                                  Grandparent of Juvenile, Party 6

Wednesday, Oct. 31                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           45-4-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Floreen Bishop
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford  (Megan B. Campbell)

Wednesday, Oct. 31                Restricted Case
1:30 PM                           46-4-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Floreen Bishop
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford  (Megan B. Campbell)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Nov. 1


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Nov.  1                Boudreau vs. Layne
1:30 PM                           12-1-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Status/Final Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Tina Boudreau  (Noura G. Eltabbakh)
                                  Defendant, Harold Augusus Layne
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Friday, Nov. 2


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Nov.  2                Garganese vs. Garganese
9:00 AM                           52-2-18 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Final Parental Rights & Contact Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Dante Garganese III
                                  Defendant

Friday,    Nov.  2                Brown vs. Triplett
1:30 PM                           187-7-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Alexander C. Brown  (Kevin M. Henry)
                                  Defendant, Susan Triplett  (Maureen A. Martin)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Nov. 6


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Nov.  6                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           8-1-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Juvenile  (James C. May)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sandra Hack
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Britaney Watson  (Megan B. Campbell)
                                  Interested Person, Party 9  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Interested Person, Party 12  (Sarah S. North)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Thursday, Nov. 8


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Nov.  8                Picknell vs. Haley
9:00 AM                           324-12-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Status Conference
                                  Plaintiff, Alisa Picknell
                                  Defendant, Curtis Haley  (Michelle S. Donnelly)
                                  OCS plaintiff, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

Thursday,  Nov.  8                Buskey vs. Buskey
9:30 AM                           230-8-17 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Contested Divorce
                                  Plaintiff, Theresa Buskey  (Jordana M. Levine)
                                  Defendant, Gabriel Buskey  (Melvin D. Fink)

Thursday,  Nov.  8                Williams vs. Williams
1:30 PM                           387-11-11 Wrdm/Domestic
Court Room 2                      Motion Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, Shelby A Williams
                                  Defendant, Mark Williams  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                                  OCS intervenor, Office of Child Support  (Jessica L. Seman)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Nov. 13


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Nov. 13                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           45-4-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Floreen Bishop
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford  (Megan B. Campbell)

Tuesday,   Nov. 13                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           46-4-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Floreen Bishop
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford  (Megan B. Campbell)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Nov. 14


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Nov. 14                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           105-9-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Mother of Juvenile
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Nov. 20


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Nov. 20                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           2-1-12 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Gregg Lowell McCurdy)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Carol Gilbert
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Karolina Fowler  (Leslie Hanafin)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Nov. 21


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Nov. 21                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           30-3-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  Father of Juvenile
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sandra Hack
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF - Springfield
                                  Victim's Advocate

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Nov. 27


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Nov. 27                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           2-1-12 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Gregg Lowell McCurdy)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Carol Gilbert
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Karolina Fowler  (Leslie Hanafin)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Dec. 4


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec.  4                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           8-1-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Juvenile  (James C. May)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Eric S. Louttit)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sandra Hack
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Susan Koh
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Britaney Watson  (Megan B. Campbell)
                                  Interested Person, Party 9  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Interested Person, Party 12  (Sarah S. North)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Dec. 11


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec. 11                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           118-9-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sarah Carter
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Brenda Pellerin DCF - Springfield  (Megan B. Campbell)

Tuesday,   Dec. 11                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           119-9-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Gregg Lowell McCurdy)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sarah Carter
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Brenda Pellerin DCF - Springfield  (Megan B. Campbell)

Tuesday,   Dec. 11                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           120-9-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Elizabeth A. Kruska)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sarah Carter
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Leah K. Henderson)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Brenda Pellerin DCF - Springfield  (Megan B. Campbell)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Dec. 12


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec. 12                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           69-6-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Cathy Boedtker
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Martina Hackett
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford  (Megan B. Campbell)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Monday, Dec. 17


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Dec. 17                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           5-1-16 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Karen A. Oelschlaeger)
                                  Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Cathy Boedtker
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Maureen A. Martin)
                                  DCF Case Worker, Heather Lander DCF - Springfield
                                  Interpreter, Party 5

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Tuesday, Dec. 18


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Dec. 18                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           47-4-17 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Father of Juvenile  (Miriam W. Newman)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Lynne Beebe
                                  Mother of Juvenile  (Ruth E. Clough)
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford  (Megan B. Campbell)
                                  Interested Person, Party 7

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Cases Set for Wednesday, Dec. 19


Cases heard by Elizabeth Mann

Date/Time/Place                   Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Litigants (Attorney)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Dec. 19                Restricted Case
9:00 AM                           148-12-13 Wrjv/Juvenile
Court Room 2                      Juvenile Hearing
                                  Plaintiff, State  (Daron L. Raleigh)
                                  Juvenile  (Robert D. Lees)
                                  Guardian ad Litem, Sarah Carter
                                  DCF Case Worker, DCF-Hartford  (Megan B. Campbell)

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------