Court Calendar for
Franklin District Court

36 Lake Street · St. Albans, VT 05478
(802) 524-7997

As of May 12 at 7 p.m.


Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Attorney(s),Guardian(s)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May  13          State vs. Luman, Maghon L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       961-8-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Elizabeth Hibbitts
                                      James A. Hughes

Cases heard by Mark J. Keller

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Attorney(s),Guardian(s)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May  13          State vs. McCarthy, Joseph M.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       1214-10-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Margaret Jansch
                                      Mary Morrissey

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Attorney(s),Guardian(s)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    May  14          State vs. Prim, Jamie Lee
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       471-5-08 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Reed, Derek T.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       944-8-08 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Blouin, Christopher A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1420-12-08 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      John T. Lavoie

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Powers, Penny L
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1499-12-08 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Martell, Amber L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1518-12-08 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Tardif, Dominic R.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       164-2-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Pion, Cody A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       205-2-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Thomas, Kimberly
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       215-2-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Minor, Robert J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       284-3-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Westover (Barratt), Darlene M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       415-4-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Powers, Penny L
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       459-4-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Gebo, Michael D.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       484-4-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Bessette, Joshua J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       578-5-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      John T. Lavoie

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Reed, Cory A
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       650-6-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Crespin, Taylor J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       635-6-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  James A. Hughes

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Sweet, Elvin L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       684-6-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Elizabeth Hibbitts
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Pion, Cody A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       814-7-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Croteau, Dayna H.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       833-7-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Duchanno, Michael David
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       857-7-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Howard, Jason R.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       861-7-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Medor, Jason H.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       909-8-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Blouin, Christopher A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       940-8-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      John T. Lavoie

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Charbonneau, Justin P.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       980-8-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Deborah Celis

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Robare, Dakotah S.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1005-8-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Elliott, Alex J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1041-9-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Nicholas L. Hadden
                                      John T. Lavoie

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Fiorini, Joseph George
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1021-9-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      John T. Lavoie

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Cota, Bruce Anthony
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1102-9-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Cheney, Brian R.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1108-9-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      John T. Lavoie

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Laroe, Chad Michael
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1109-9-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Bradley S. Stetler
                                      Deborah Celis

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Reynolds, Justin L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1122-9-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      John T. Lavoie

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Fiorini, Joseph George
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1179-10-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Bean, James Ronald
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1235-10-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  James A. Hughes

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Salisbury, Jessica M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1222-10-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  John T. Lavoie

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Pecor, Kelly A. St. Martin
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1298-10-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      John T. Lavoie

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Chamberlain, Michael I.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1304-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Brooks McArthur
                                      Deborah Celis

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Farr, Shannon D.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1328-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  John T. Lavoie

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Miller, Karl R.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1352-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Robare, Dakotah S.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1333-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Regimbal, Chad R.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1364-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      John T. Lavoie

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Hill, James Smith
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1370-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Deborah Celis

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Westover (Barratt), Darlene M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1388-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      John T. Lavoie

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Root, Coty R.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1419-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      John T. Lavoie

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Woods, Justin L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1427-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Rolls, Brandon
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1451-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Deborah Celis

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Mashtare, James
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1466-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  John T. Lavoie

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Michel, Timothy J. Sr
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1468-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  John T. Lavoie

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Bonyea, Todd A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1521-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Ives, Joshua J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1507-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      John T. Lavoie

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Tanner, Nicolas A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1500-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Yandow, Ashley Ann
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1509-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Robert E. Farrar
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Powers, Penny L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1555-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      John T. Lavoie

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Lambert, Kristina L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       15-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    May  14          State vs. McCarthy, Christopher J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       11-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Pretty, Daniel
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       13-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  John T. Lavoie

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Turcotte, Elliot Bartlett
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       31-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Godin, David A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       69-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  James A. Hughes

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Poisant, Timothy M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       98-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      John T. Lavoie

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Tatro, Ricky L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       105-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    May  14          State vs. Jones, Terrance
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       369-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      James A. Hughes

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Attorney(s),Guardian(s)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May  17          State vs. Wainscott, Christopher M.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       41-4-10 Frcs/Drivers License Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Atty(s):  John St. Francis
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    May  17
at 01:00 PM in Room 1       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Bigelow, Damian P./183-2-10 Frcr
                              Pappas, Andrew M./258529
                              Lisby, Sean R./472-4-10 Frcr

Monday,    May  17          State vs. Ordway, Dylan G.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       480-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Attorney or Appear
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    May  17          State vs. Grandchamp, James D.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       456-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Attorney or Appear
                            Atty(s):  John T. Lavoie

Monday,    May  17          State vs. Sampson, Timothy L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       46-5-10 Frcs/Drivers License Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    May  17          State vs. Rutkowski, Erin Rhoda
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       47-5-10 Frcs/Drivers License Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Brooks McArthur
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    May  17          State vs. McGinn, Cassie R.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       48-5-10 Frcs/Drivers License Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Brooks McArthur
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    May  17          State vs. Lefebvre, William Jr.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       49-5-10 Frcs/Drivers License Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Pro Se

Monday,    May  17          State vs. Gaboury, Christopher M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       50-5-10 Frcs/Drivers License Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Atty(s):  William Cristman
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    May  17          State vs. Barbeau, Shayne David
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       51-5-10 Frcs/Drivers License Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    May  17          State vs. Rooney, Francis R.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       33-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Rule 5 Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Deborah Celis

Cases heard by Mark J. Keller

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Attorney(s),Guardian(s)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May  17          State vs. McCarthy, Joseph M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       1214-10-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Margaret Jansch
                                      Mary Morrissey

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Attorney(s),Guardian(s)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. Smith, Nicholas A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       954-7-07 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Deborah Celis

Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. Barup, Kimberly J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       189-2-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. Carr, Todd J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1159-10-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Philip R. Danielson
                                      Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. Forster, Patrick C.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1285-10-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Atty(s):  David Collins Sleigh
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. Sylvester, David G.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1442-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Atty(s):  Philip R. Danielson
                                      Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Richard E. McCormick
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. Poirier, Joshua L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       282-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. Simmons, Ray A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       289-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Atty(s):  John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. Justice, Erica
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       376-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. Newell, Keith
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       419-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. Dunphey, Robert R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       420-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. Warner, Devin J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       389-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Atty(s):  Robert S. Behrens
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. Dudley, Kenneth A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       425-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. Berno, Brendan C.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       443-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. Harris, Lori L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       438-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. Paquette, Amber M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       447-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. Aponte, Jason R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       449-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Atty(s):  James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. Lemnah, Thomas A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       451-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Deborah Celis

Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. Wright, Lori A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       454-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. Rosploch, Robert B.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       453-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. Gonyo, Jason R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       487-5-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Atty(s):  Sarah Powell
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. Maxham, Charles J. Jr
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       1515-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. Brace Haynes, Tony L.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       405-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. Maxham, Charles S Jr
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       1045-8-08 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Deborah Celis

Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. Brace Haynes, Tony L.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       1052-9-99 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. Laviolette, Tyler
at 10:15 AM in Room 1       641-6-08 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. Kruciak, Gerald
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       44-4-10 Frcs/Drivers License Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. Gaudette, Nathan
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       962-8-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. Gaudette, Nathan S.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       1522-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. Pratt, Logan M.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       659-6-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. James, Hezzy L.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       1202-10-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. James, Hezzy L.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       1294-10-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. Labounty, Melissa A.
at 11:30 AM in Room 1       1241-10-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. Smith, Justin Scott
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       417-3-07 Frcr/Criminal
                            Settlement Conference
                            Atty(s):  Ernest M. Allen III.
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. Giroux, Dale M.
at 1:15 PM  in Room 1       181-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. Demar, Joshua A.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       213-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Settlement Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. Thompson, Andrew
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       1154-10-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. Camley, Kenneth D.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       1273-10-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Gary D. McQuesten
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. Gagne, Roger P.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       439-4-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Atty(s):  Robin A. Freeman, Jr.
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. Rouse, Brad-Travis A.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       830-7-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. Rouse, Brad-Travis A.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       886-8-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. Rouse, Brad-Travis A.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       1140-9-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. Rouse, Brad-Travis A.
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       1409-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. Gilbert, Jacob
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       1461-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Other
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. Baxter, Pamela
at 3:30 PM  in Room 1       34-1-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Settlement Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   May  18          State vs. Clark, Amy
at 4:00 PM  in Room 1       1091-9-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Atty(s):  William Cristman
                                      James A. Hughes

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Attorney(s),Guardian(s)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May  20          State vs. Green, Brian R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       992-9-05 Frcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Frank Twarog
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

Thursday,  May  20          State vs. Kilburn, Almon Jay
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       973-8-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Thursday,  May  20          State of Vermont vs. Gourdet, Esaie
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       15-5-10 Frcm/
                            Status Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      James A. Hughes

Thursday,  May  20          State vs. Hemond, Robert S.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       258527/
                            Court Trial
                            Atty(s):  James A. Hughes

Thursday,  May  20          State vs. Campbell, Jr., Gary J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       260-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      James A. Hughes

Thursday,  May  20          State vs. Scanlon, Kip A. AKA Kivela
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       164-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      James A. Hughes

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Attorney(s),Guardian(s)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    May  21          State vs. Hughes, Tony R.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       273-3-08 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    May  21          State vs. Minor, Linda J
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       272-3-08 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    May  21          State vs. Marshall, Joseph C.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       839-7-08 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Nicholas L. Hadden
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    May  21          State vs. Turcotte, Amy M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1356-11-08 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    May  21          State vs. Cyr, Jeremy Robert
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       111-1-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    May  21          State vs. Redman, Shane A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       182-2-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  James A. Hughes

Friday,    May  21          State vs. Turcotte, Amy M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       358-3-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    May  21          State vs. Robtoy, Jeffrey M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       425-4-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    May  21          State vs. LaCross, Shaun M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       466-4-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    May  21          State vs. Lafar, David A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       632-6-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    May  21          State vs. Bouchard, Danny L. Jr.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       743-7-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    May  21          State vs. Redman, Shane A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       988-8-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    May  21          State vs. Maple, Joshua J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1025-9-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    May  21          State vs. Sharrow, Brian T.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1036-9-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Brooks McArthur
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    May  21          State vs. Moss, Daniel B.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1087-9-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Peter J. R. Martin
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    May  21          State vs. Duso, Scott A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1156-10-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Deborah Celis

Friday,    May  21          State vs. Owen, Rickie L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1187-10-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      John T. Lavoie

Friday,    May  21          State vs. Dubois, Eben A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1271-10-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Edward D. Fitzpatrick
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    May  21          State vs. Brace, Laurie A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1341-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    May  21          State vs. Turcotte, Amy M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1379-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    May  21          State vs. Cross, Adam M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1410-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      John T. Lavoie

Friday,    May  21          State vs. Weston, Ronald L. Jr.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1445-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      John T. Lavoie

Friday,    May  21          State vs. Anderson, Todd G.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1549-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Diane C. Wheeler

Friday,    May  21          State vs. Plante, John K.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       189-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    May  21          State vs. Wagner, Scott F.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       216-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Bradley S. Stetler
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    May  21          State vs. Robtoy, Kevin S. Sr.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       192-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Show Cause Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    May  21          State vs. Cota, Daniel R.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       39-4-10 Frcs/Drivers License Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Edward M. Kenney
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    May  21          State vs. Cota, Daniel R.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       311-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Edward M. Kenney
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    May  21          State vs. Cota, Daniel R.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       39-4-10 Frcs/Drivers License Suspension
                            Motion Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Edward M. Kenney
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    May  21          State vs. Leroux, Christopher J.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       498-4-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Jasdeep S. Pannu
                                      James A. Hughes
                            GAL(s):   Carol Leroux

Friday,    May  21          State vs. Leroux, Christopher J.
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       498-4-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Jasdeep S. Pannu
                                      James A. Hughes
                            GAL(s):   Carol Leroux

Friday,    May  21          State vs. Lamell, Taylor A.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       43-4-10 Frcs/Drivers License Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    May  21          State vs. Koslowski, Gerald T.
at 3:00 PM  in Room 1       1299-10-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Atty(s):  William Cristman
                                      Philip R. Danielson
                                      Christopher Leopold
                                      O. Whitman Smith
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Attorney(s),Guardian(s)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    May  24          State vs. Luman, Timothy A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       958-8-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Atty(s):  William Norful
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    May  24          State vs. White, Edward Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       165-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Atty(s):  Brooks McArthur
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Marsha, Eric S.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1446-12-08 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Marsha, Eric S.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       860-7-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Hemingway (Gagnon), Sunshine
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1321-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Wells, Steven A.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       54-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Marsha, Eric S.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       148-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Lovely, Travis S.
at 9:15 AM  in Room 1       407-4-05 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      John T. Lavoie

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Lovely, Travis S.
at 9:15 AM  in Room 1       1015-8-07 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      John T. Lavoie

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Lavallee, Lisa
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       933-8-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Atty(s):  Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Cyr, Robert C.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       32-3-10 Frcs/Drivers License Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Atty(s):  William Cristman
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Cyr, Robert C.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       32-3-10 Frcs/Drivers License Suspension
                            Motion Hearing
                            Atty(s):  William Cristman
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Cyr, Robert C.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       343-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Atty(s):  William Cristman
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Gadouas, Tyler J.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       28-3-10 Frcs/Drivers License Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Atty(s):  William Cristman
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Gadouas, Tyler J.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       157-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Atty(s):  William Cristman
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Garrow, Larry A. II
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       1459-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Edwards (Hemingway), Tammy
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       22-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Gaboury, Raymond M.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       50-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Bosley, Jason Howard
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       1175-10-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Misc. Criminal Hearings
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Bushey, Matthew D.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       1317-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Misc. Criminal Hearings
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Walker-Brazie, Joseph C.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       1353-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Misc. Criminal Hearings
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Ready, Stephanie R.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       1382-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Misc. Criminal Hearings
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Major, Kristen L.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       1482-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Misc. Criminal Hearings
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Robitaille, Travis L.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       1492-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Misc. Criminal Hearings
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Greenia, Harold A. III
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       23-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Misc. Criminal Hearings
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Greenia, Harold A. III
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       26-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Misc. Criminal Hearings
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Peters, Nathan R.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       139-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Misc. Criminal Hearings
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Combs, Jennifer M.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       140-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Misc. Criminal Hearings
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Currier (Williams)(Bruce), Laurie A.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       142-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Misc. Criminal Hearings
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Beaudry, Amy L.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       193-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Misc. Criminal Hearings
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Lavallee, Scott L.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       174-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Misc. Criminal Hearings
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Patterson, Timothy H.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       196-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Misc. Criminal Hearings
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Chesebro, Hollie L.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       309-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Misc. Criminal Hearings
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Therrien, Melodie A.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       307-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Misc. Criminal Hearings
                            Atty(s):  Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Wilbert, Matthew R.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       320-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Misc. Criminal Hearings
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Courtois, Chris
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       295-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Misc. Criminal Hearings
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Currier (Williams)(Bruce), Laurie A.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       312-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Misc. Criminal Hearings
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Laroche, Eli A.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       306-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Misc. Criminal Hearings
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Lillquist, Joseph Paul
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       317-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Misc. Criminal Hearings
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Lillquist, Joseph Paul
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       326-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Misc. Criminal Hearings
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Markum-Shelton, Jeffrey W.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       410-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Misc. Criminal Hearings
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Wood, Jarred A.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       379-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Misc. Criminal Hearings
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Farrell, Shawn T.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       434-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Misc. Criminal Hearings
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    May  24          State vs. McGinn, Peter
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       29-3-10 Frcs/Drivers License Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Nicholas L. Hadden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Patel, Parthiv G.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       52-5-10 Frcs/Drivers License Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Preliminary Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Hodgdon, Bobbi-Jo
at 3:45 PM  in Room 1       102-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Atty(s):  Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Hodgdon, Bobbi-Jo
at 3:45 PM  in Room 1       103-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Atty(s):  Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Hodgdon, Bobbi-Jo
at 3:45 PM  in Room 1       104-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Atty(s):  Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    May  24          State vs. Hodgdon, Bobbi-Jo
at 3:45 PM  in Room 1       430-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Atty(s):  Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      James A. Hughes

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Attorney(s),Guardian(s)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  May  27          State vs. McAllister, Roy L. II
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       182-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Trial
                            Atty(s):  William Cristman
                                      John T. Lavoie

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Attorney(s),Guardian(s)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    May  28          State vs. Mayo, Robert A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       378-4-08 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Nicholas L. Hadden
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    May  28          State vs. Salyer, Stephen M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1369-11-08 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    May  28          State vs. Joyal Burnor (Hoague), Wanda L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       190-2-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    May  28          State vs. LaBonte, Alex
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1150-9-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    May  28          State vs. Pearo, Joshua
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1226-10-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    May  28          State vs. Maple, Joshua J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1414-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      John T. Lavoie

Friday,    May  28          State vs. Ainsworth, Jacob C.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1460-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    May  28          State vs. Minckler, Jennifer J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       41-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Nicholas L. Hadden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    May  28          State vs. Judd, Joey K.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       107-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  William Cristman
                                      James A. Hughes

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Attorney(s),Guardian(s)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun.  1          State vs. Turner, Laura
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       143-11-09 Frcs/Drivers License Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Nicholas L. Hadden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jun.  1          State vs. Turner, Laura B.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1428-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Nicholas L. Hadden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jun.  1          State vs. Daudelin, Theresa M.
at 8:45 AM  in Room 1       1440-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jun.  1          State vs. Luman, Maghon L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       961-8-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Elizabeth Hibbitts
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jun.  1          State vs. Hemingway, Travis James
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       253-3-98 Frcr/Criminal
                            Restitution Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jun.  1          State vs. L'Esperance, Sr., Norman P.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       876-8-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Show Cause for Failure to Pay Fine
                            Atty(s):  James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jun.  1          State vs. Wimble, Jason Luke
at 9:45 AM  in Room 1       82-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jun.  1          State vs. Reynolds, Justin L.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       1486-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Restitution Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   Jun.  1          State vs. Charron, James P.
at 10:15 AM in Room 1       327-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Atty(s):  Paul S. Volk
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jun.  1          State vs. Charron, James P.
at 10:15 AM in Room 1       243-2-08 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Paul S. Volk
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jun.  1          State vs. Aldrich, Jamie J.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       1199-10-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Settlement Conference
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   Jun.  1          State vs. Distiso, Jonathan D.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       235-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Settlement Conference
                            Atty(s):  James A. Hughes

Cases heard by Mark J. Keller

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Attorney(s),Guardian(s)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun.  1          State vs. Balboni, Nathan AKA Whitehouse
at 10:30 AM in Room 2       1316-11-08 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Deborah Celis

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Attorney(s),Guardian(s)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun.  3          State vs. Berger, Krystal
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       878-8-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Other
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Stuart G. Schurr
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Thursday,  Jun.  3          State vs. Royea, Christopher M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       991-8-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Other
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Stuart G. Schurr
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Thursday,  Jun.  3          State vs. Gorton, Michelle L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1018-9-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Other
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Stuart G. Schurr
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Thursday,  Jun.  3          State vs. Williams, Jessica A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1137-9-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Other
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      Stuart G. Schurr
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Thursday,  Jun.  3          State vs. Thompson, Daniel Leon
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1146-9-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Other
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Stuart G. Schurr
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Thursday,  Jun.  3          State vs. Thompson, Daniel Leon
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1233-10-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Other
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Thursday,  Jun.  3          State vs. Galler, James
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1310-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Other
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Thursday,  Jun.  3          State vs. Coates, Robert C.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       61-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Other
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      James A. Hughes

Thursday,  Jun.  3          State vs. Garrow, Craig S.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       17-2-10 Frcs/Drivers License Suspension
                            Other
                            Atty(s):  Paul D. Jarvis
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Thursday,  Jun.  3          State vs. Garrow, Craig S.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       167-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Other
                            Atty(s):  Paul D. Jarvis
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Thursday,  Jun.  3          State vs. Ashline, Mark C.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       96-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Deborah Celis

Thursday,  Jun.  3          State of Vermont vs. Gourdet, Esaie
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       15-5-10 Frcm/
                            Status Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      James A. Hughes

Thursday,  Jun.  3          State vs. Underwood, Patrick M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1452-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Atty(s):  Paul S. Volk
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Thursday,  Jun.  3          State vs. Burnor, John Jr
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1144-8-07 Frcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      John T. Lavoie

Thursday,  Jun.  3          State vs. Underwood, Patrick M.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       67-1-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Paul S. Volk
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Thursday,  Jun.  3          State vs. Underwood, Patrick M.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       141-2-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Paul S. Volk
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Thursday,  Jun.  3          Gutierrez, Craig V vs. State of Vermont
at 2:00 PM  in Room 1       3-5-10 Frta/Traffic Appeal
                            Status Conference
                            Atty(s):  James A. Hughes
                                      Paul D. Jarvis

Thursday,  Jun.  3          State vs. Denton, Travis A.
at 2:30 PM  in Room 1       1545-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Sarah Powell
                                      Heather J. Brochu

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Attorney(s),Guardian(s)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jun.  4          State vs. Eldred, Steven
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       881-8-08 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    Jun.  4          State vs. Lavalla, Kenneth R.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       765-7-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    Jun.  4          State vs. Malcolm, John W.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       969-8-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      John T. Lavoie

Friday,    Jun.  4          State vs. Gardner, Joan
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1072-9-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    Jun.  4          State vs. Gardner, Richard A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1161-10-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      John T. Lavoie

Friday,    Jun.  4          State vs. Mears, Travis
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1269-10-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      John T. Lavoie

Friday,    Jun.  4          State vs. Bessette, Todd L. Sr.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       260772/
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  James A. Hughes

Friday,    Jun.  4          State vs. Bessette, Todd L. Jr.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       203218/
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  James A. Hughes

Friday,    Jun.  4          State vs. King, Casara J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1399-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    Jun.  4          State vs. Mason, Jamie L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1510-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    Jun.  4          State vs. Durgan, Harold J. Jr.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1518-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    Jun.  4          State vs. Edwards, Alice N.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1539-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Elizabeth Hibbitts
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    Jun.  4          State vs. Pickett, Edward
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       65-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    Jun.  4          State vs. Sartwell, Derrick T.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       91-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      John T. Lavoie

Friday,    Jun.  4          State vs. Wasserbauer, Christopher R.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       445-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    Jun.  4          State vs. Thomson, Charles B.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       249-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Atty(s):  Paul R. Morwood
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    Jun.  4          Town of Georgia vs. Nathan T. Morin
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       11-4-10 Frcm/
                            Status Conference
                            Pro Se

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Attorney(s),Guardian(s)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jun. 11          State vs. Turner, Amber C.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1148-9-08 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    Jun. 11          State vs. Plattner, Jeffrey Jacob
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       161-2-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      John T. Lavoie

Friday,    Jun. 11          State vs. Morris, Andrew R.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       455-4-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    Jun. 11          State vs. Turner, Randall S.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       896-8-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  James A. Hughes

Friday,    Jun. 11          State vs. Turner, Amber C.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1024-9-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    Jun. 11          State vs. Todd, Logan C.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1369-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Elizabeth Hibbitts
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

Friday,    Jun. 11          State vs. Desrochers, Bobbi Jo
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1380-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    Jun. 11          State vs. Therrien, David James III
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1564-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    Jun. 11          State vs. Kinney, Neil G.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       7-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    Jun. 11          State vs. Robinson, Steven D.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       10-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    Jun. 11          State vs. Sweet, Elvin L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       27-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Elizabeth Hibbitts
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    Jun. 11          State vs. Parah, Nicole
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       57-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    Jun. 11          State vs. Tyler, Kathleen A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       53-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Attorney(s),Guardian(s)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Smith, Justin Scott
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       417-3-07 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Ernest M. Allen III.
                                      John T. Lavoie

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Curran, Stephanie T.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1009-9-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  James A. Hughes

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Gaboury, Melissa L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1042-9-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Jasdeep S. Pannu
                                      John T. Lavoie

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Poissant, Anthony
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1224-10-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Edward M. Kenney
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Camley, Kenneth D.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1273-10-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Gary D. McQuesten
                                      John T. Lavoie

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Lampman, Lisa M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1327-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Robert S. Behrens
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Cruz, Travis J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1332-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Brooks McArthur
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Underwood, Patrick M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1452-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Paul S. Volk
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Shepard, Joseph R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1546-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      John T. Lavoie

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Denton, Travis A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1545-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Sarah Powell
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Pickering, Ronald B.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1547-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Peter F. Langrock
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Raymond, Debra S.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1559-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Graham, Ian G.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       46-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Jasdeep S. Pannu
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Rivers, Ronald R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       52-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      John T. Lavoie

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Cruz, Travis J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       123-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Brooks McArthur
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Gadouas, Tyler J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       157-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  William Cristman
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Russell, David L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       147-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      John T. Lavoie

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Greenwood, Earl E.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       232-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Peter F. Langrock
                                      John T. Lavoie

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Verchereau, Kristin K.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       214-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Wagner, Scott F.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       216-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Bradley S. Stetler
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Birk, Christopher M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       263-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Dunakin, Harold C
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       272-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Tyler, Krystal
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       258-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Unwin, Mark E.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       262-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Edward M. Kenney
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Gagnon, Shawn M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       285-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  John T. Lavoie

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. St. Francis, Mark Anthony Sr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       299-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Cota, Daniel R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       311-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Edward M. Kenney
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Dudley, Sherry M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       304-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Laroche, Eli A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       306-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Lillquist, Joseph Paul
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       317-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Ploof, Robbie J
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       313-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Lillquist, Joseph Paul
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       326-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Roberts, Thomas P
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       332-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Nicholas L. Hadden
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Hurlburt, Ray A.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       968-8-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Gagnon, Shawn M.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       1111-9-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      John T. Lavoie

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Gonyea, Andrew A.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       1334-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Deborah Celis

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Sylvester, David G.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       1442-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Philip R. Danielson
                                      Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Richard E. McCormick
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Gonet, Thomas R.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       43-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Ashline, Mark C.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       96-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Deborah Celis

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Dezotelle, Christopher P.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       149-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Deborah Celis

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Whitehouse, Heather M.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       132-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      John T. Lavoie

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Machia, Bradley Alan
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       201-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Peel, John W.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       367-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Deborah Celis

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Cicia, Joseph P.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       287-3-08 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Lamotte, Michael S.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       1508-12-08 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      John T. Lavoie

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Beaudoin, Roger W.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       1263-10-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Kemp, Kevin J.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       1279-10-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      John T. Lavoie

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Sterrett, Samuel T. Jr.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       1342-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Root, Debra C.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       1432-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Lafontaine, George
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       1400-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Pion, Staci R.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       1544-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      John T. Lavoie

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. King, Todd A.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       1565-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Kolva, Terri A.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       1553-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Pion, Staci R.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       12-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      John T. Lavoie

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Olds, Joseph A.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       71-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Hemingway (Gagnon), Sunshine
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       129-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Robtoy, Ryan F.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       154-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu
                            GAL(s):   Angelique M Robtoy

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Rozwadowski, Joseph D.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       134-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Olds, Joseph A.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       163-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Marsh, Ryan P.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       170-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Richard, Christy L.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       180-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      John T. Lavoie

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Swann, Shirley
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       177-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Williams (Medeiros), Harmony
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       206-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Bechard, Alyssa J.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       209-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      John T. Lavoie
                            GAL(s):   Elaine Robtoy

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Blouin, Christopher A.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       230-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      John T. Lavoie

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Hoague, Amanda S.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       228-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. LaFountain-Rogers, Amber J.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       239-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Mossey (King), Stacey A.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       237-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Newton, Benjamin J.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       224-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Noyes, Jeremy J.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       234-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      John T. Lavoie

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Senesac, Zachary M.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       242-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Turcotte, Paul W.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       241-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  conflict assign
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Fife, Merrill L.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       238-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Gilbert, Douglas
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       250-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Deborah Celis

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Campbell, Jr., Gary J.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       260-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Ely, Paige T.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       261-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Laviolette, Joseph G.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       265-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Philippon, Leonard J.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       271-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Tardif, Dominic R.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       270-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Verrastro, Robert J.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       259-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Worthen, Ruth A.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       264-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Gilbert, Douglas
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       283-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Deborah Celis

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Chesebro, Hollie L.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       309-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Reynolds, Carrie A.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       318-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      John T. Lavoie

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Roberts, Erin J
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       301-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Therrien, Melodie A.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       307-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Tweedy, David J.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       303-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Weaver, Adam
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       324-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Wilbert, Matthew R.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       320-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Courtois, Chris
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       295-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Worthen, Alina
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       322-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Dezotelle, Christopher P.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       292-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Deborah Celis

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Dodds, Kylie R.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       296-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Duffy, Shawn A.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       305-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Lafrance, Dustin
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       323-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Jun. 14
at 01:00 PM in Room 1       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Mannings, Russell/258530
                              Hendee, Michael/258531

Cases heard by Mark J. Keller

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Attorney(s),Guardian(s)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 14          State vs. Jadallah, Sulaiman J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       199-2-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Attorney(s),Guardian(s)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Smith, Justin Scott
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       417-3-07 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Ernest M. Allen III.
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Gagnon, Shawn M.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       1111-9-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Poissant, Anthony
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       1224-10-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Edward M. Kenney
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Camley, Kenneth D.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       1273-10-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Gary D. McQuesten
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Lampman, Lisa M.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       1327-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Robert S. Behrens
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Cruz, Travis J.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       1332-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Brooks McArthur
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Gonyea, Andrew A.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       1334-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Deborah Celis

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Spring, Robert W. Jr.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       1339-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Sylvester, David G.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       1442-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Philip R. Danielson
                                      Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Richard E. McCormick
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Underwood, Patrick M.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       1452-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Paul S. Volk
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Shepard, Joseph R.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       1546-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Denton, Travis A.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       1545-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Sarah Powell
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Gonet, Thomas R.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       43-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Ashline, Mark C.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       96-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Deborah Celis

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Cruz, Travis J.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       123-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Brooks McArthur
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Dezotelle, Christopher P.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       149-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Deborah Celis

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Whitehouse, Heather M.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       132-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Machia, Bradley Alan
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       201-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Peel, John W.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       367-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Deborah Celis

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Pickering, Ronald B.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       1547-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Peter F. Langrock
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Cicia, Joseph P.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       287-3-08 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Lamotte, Michael S.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1508-12-08 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Hurlburt, Ray A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       968-8-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Curran, Stephanie T.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1009-9-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Gaboury, Melissa L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1042-9-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Jasdeep S. Pannu
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Ritchie, Heidi L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1076-9-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Beaudoin, Roger W.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1263-10-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Kemp, Kevin J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1279-10-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Sterrett, Samuel T. Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1342-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Root, Debra C.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1432-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Lafontaine, George
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1400-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Pion, Staci R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1544-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. King, Todd A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1565-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Kolva, Terri A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1553-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Raymond, Debra S.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1559-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Pion, Staci R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       12-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Graham, Ian G.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       46-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Jasdeep S. Pannu
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Rivers, Ronald R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       52-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Olds, Joseph A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       71-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Hemingway (Gagnon), Sunshine
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       129-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Robtoy, Ryan F.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       154-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu
                            GAL(s):   Angelique M Robtoy

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Gadouas, Tyler J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       157-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  William Cristman
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Rozwadowski, Joseph D.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       134-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Russell, David L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       147-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Olds, Joseph A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       163-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Marsh, Ryan P.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       170-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Richard, Christy L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       180-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Swann, Shirley
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       177-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Williams (Medeiros), Harmony
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       206-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Bechard, Alyssa J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       209-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      John T. Lavoie
                            GAL(s):   Elaine Robtoy

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Blouin, Christopher A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       230-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Greenwood, Earl E.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       232-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Peter F. Langrock
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Hoague, Amanda S.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       228-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. LaFountain-Rogers, Amber J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       239-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Longway, Thomas G.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       215-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Mossey (King), Stacey A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       237-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Newton, Benjamin J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       224-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Noyes, Jeremy J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       234-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Senesac, Zachary M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       242-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Turcotte, Paul W.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       241-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  conflict assign
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Vachon, Arthur A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       212-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Verchereau, Kristin K.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       214-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Wagner, Scott F.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       216-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Bradley S. Stetler
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Fife, Merrill L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       238-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Gilbert, Douglas
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       250-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Deborah Celis

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Birk, Christopher M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       263-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Campbell, Jr., Gary J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       260-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Dunakin, Harold C
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       272-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Ely, Paige T.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       261-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Laviolette, Joseph G.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       265-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Philippon, Leonard J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       271-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Tardif, Dominic R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       270-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Tyler, Krystal
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       258-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Unwin, Mark E.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       262-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Edward M. Kenney
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Verrastro, Robert J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       259-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Worthen, Ruth A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       264-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Gilbert, Douglas
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       283-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Deborah Celis

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Gagnon, Shawn M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       285-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Chesebro, Hollie L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       309-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Reynolds, Carrie A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       318-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Roberts, Erin J
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       301-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. St. Francis, Mark Anthony Sr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       299-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Therrien, Melodie A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       307-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Tweedy, David J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       303-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Weaver, Adam
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       324-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Wilbert, Matthew R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       320-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Cota, Daniel R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       311-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Edward M. Kenney
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Courtois, Chris
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       295-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Worthen, Alina
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       322-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Dezotelle, Christopher P.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       292-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Deborah Celis

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Dodds, Kylie R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       296-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Dudley, Sherry M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       304-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Duffy, Shawn A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       305-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Lafrance, Dustin
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       323-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Laroche, Eli A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       306-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Lillquist, Joseph Paul
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       317-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Ploof, Robbie J
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       313-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Lillquist, Joseph Paul
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       326-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Roberts, Thomas P
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       332-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Nicholas L. Hadden
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

Cases heard by Mark J. Keller

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Attorney(s),Guardian(s)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 15          State vs. Jadallah, Sulaiman J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 2       199-2-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Cases heard by Mark J. Keller

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Attorney(s),Guardian(s)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun. 16          State vs. Jadallah, Sulaiman J.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       199-2-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Trial
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Attorney(s),Guardian(s)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun. 17          State vs. Poissant, Anthony
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       1224-10-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Trial
                            Atty(s):  Edward M. Kenney
                                      James A. Hughes

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Attorney(s),Guardian(s)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jun. 18          State vs. Hogan, Robert E.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1151-9-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Deborah Celis

Friday,    Jun. 18          State vs. Murray, Brian K.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1296-10-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  William Cristman
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    Jun. 18          State vs. James, Daryl
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1378-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    Jun. 18          State vs. Reynolds, Justin L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1486-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      John T. Lavoie

Friday,    Jun. 18          State vs. Bohannon, Keri L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       28-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    Jun. 18          State vs. Partlow, Lori A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       29-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    Jun. 18          State vs. Bowlby, Michael J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       58-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    Jun. 18          State vs. Davis, Christopher
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       42-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    Jun. 18          State vs. Desilets, Chelsea E.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       79-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      John T. Lavoie

Friday,    Jun. 18          State vs. Wimble, Tyler
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       117-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Nicholas L. Hadden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    Jun. 18          State vs. Line, Elizabeth A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       176-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  David H. Casier
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    Jun. 18          State vs. Fernandes, Rafael A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       211-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Harley G. Brown
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    Jun. 18          State vs. Greenan, Michael J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       408-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    Jun. 18          State vs. Lieske, Jonathan M.
at 1:30 PM  in Room 1       1046-9-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Lauren S. Kolitch
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Attorney(s),Guardian(s)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jun. 21          State vs. Tesheep, Edwin
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1107-9-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Deborah Celis

Monday,    Jun. 21          State vs. Tesheep, Edwin F.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       287-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Deborah Celis

Monday,    Jun. 21          State vs. Dager, Teresa
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       19-2-10 Frcs/Drivers License Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Kurt M. Hughes
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jun. 21          State vs. Dager, Teresa
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       166-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Kurt M. Hughes
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jun. 21          State vs. Jones, Patrick W. Jr.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       110-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Misc. Criminal Hearings
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jun. 21          State vs. Jones, Patrick W. Jr.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       111-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Misc. Criminal Hearings
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jun. 21          State vs. Barratt, Alan W. Jr.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       146-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Misc. Criminal Hearings
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jun. 21          State vs. Woodward, Bradley R.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       360-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Misc. Criminal Hearings
                            Atty(s):  James A. Hughes

Monday,    Jun. 21          State vs. Graham, Ian G.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       398-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Misc. Criminal Hearings
                            Atty(s):  Jasdeep S. Pannu
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jun. 21          State vs. Richard, Christy L.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       479-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Misc. Criminal Hearings
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Attorney(s),Guardian(s)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 22          State of Vermont v. Rhiannon Schryver Tharpe
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       9-2-10 Frcm/
                            Status Conference
                            Atty(s):  James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jun. 22          State vs. Ploof, Eric W.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       491-5-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Atty(s):  Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jun. 22          State vs. Wassilie, Sam
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       490-5-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jun. 22          State vs. Austin, Terry C.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       308-3-07 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   Jun. 22          State vs. Austin, Terry C.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       463-4-07 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   Jun. 22          State vs. Austin, Terry C.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       607-5-07 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   Jun. 22          State vs. Comstock, Daniel T.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       198-2-08 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Deborah Celis

Tuesday,   Jun. 22          State vs. Bovat, Casey
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       1343-11-08 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jun. 22          State vs. Lafountain, Dustin
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       1309-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jun. 22          State vs. Greeno, Keith F.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       714-6-08 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Deborah Celis

Tuesday,   Jun. 22          State vs. Billado, Shawn R.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       571-5-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jun. 22          State vs. Lontine, Shannon
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       829-7-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jun. 22          State vs. Billado, Shawn R.
at 11:00 AM in Room 1       957-8-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      James A. Hughes

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Attorney(s),Guardian(s)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun. 24          State vs. Peters, Justin
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       99-1-07 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      James A. Hughes

Thursday,  Jun. 24          State vs. Chadwick, Denise
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       2-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      James A. Hughes

Thursday,  Jun. 24          State vs. Bushey, Kimberly M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       77-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Thursday,  Jun. 24          State vs. Naylor, Andrew L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       153-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      James A. Hughes

Thursday,  Jun. 24          State vs. Robtoy, Kevin S. Sr.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       192-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Thursday,  Jun. 24          State vs. Grenon, Stacy E.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       437-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Nicholas L. Hadden
                                      James A. Hughes

Cases heard by Mark J. Keller

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Attorney(s),Guardian(s)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jun. 24          State vs. Lussier, Brad J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 2       1213-10-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Robert W. Katims
                                      Mary Morrissey

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Attorney(s),Guardian(s)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jun. 25          State vs. Wixson, Donna M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1082-9-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    Jun. 25          State vs. Kwiatkowski, Joseph
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       119-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Karen Shingler
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    Jun. 25          State vs. Laclair, Glenn
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       203-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Todd Taylor
                                      Heather J. Brochu

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Attorney(s),Guardian(s)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jun. 29          State vs. MacKenzie, Angus
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       21-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Atty(s):  John T. Lavoie

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Attorney(s),Guardian(s)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jun. 30          State vs. Cullen, Kristopher
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       21-3-10 Frcs/Drivers License Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Nicholas L. Hadden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Wednesday, Jun. 30          State vs. Cullen, Kristopher
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       227-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Nicholas L. Hadden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Wednesday, Jun. 30          State vs. Lavallee, Scott L.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       333-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Status Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

Wednesday, Jun. 30          State vs. Alexander, Chad E.
at 9:00 AM  in Room 1       428-5-06 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Merits Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Kurt Kuehl
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

Wednesday, Jun. 30          State vs. Root, Coty R.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       151-2-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Restitution Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      John T. Lavoie

Wednesday, Jun. 30          State vs. Longway, Joshua
at 9:45 AM  in Room 1       1416-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Restitution Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Richard R. Goldsborough
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Wednesday, Jun. 30          State vs. McCarthy, Christopher J.
at 10:30 AM in Room 1       34-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Change of plea
                            Atty(s):  Kurt M. Hughes
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Wednesday, Jun. 30          State vs. Fisher-Morrison, Ean
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       85-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      James A. Hughes

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Attorney(s),Guardian(s)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul.  2          State vs. Dearmin, Anthony W.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1490-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Cases heard by Michael S. Kupersmith

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Attorney(s),Guardian(s)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul.  2          State vs. Hutchins, James I.
at 9:30 AM  in Room d       1643-12-07 Frcr/Criminal
                            Motion Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Jasdeep S. Pannu
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Attorney(s),Guardian(s)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Wednesday, Jul.  7          State vs. Eary, James C.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1469-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Edward D. Fitzpatrick
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Wednesday, Jul.  7          State vs. Eary, James C.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       121-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Edward D. Fitzpatrick
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Wednesday, Jul.  7          State vs. Lamothe (Wood), Audra
at 8:45 AM  in Room 1       1367-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Sentencing Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Paul D. Jarvis
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Wednesday, Jul.  7          State vs. Audette, Napoleon Leo
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       482-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Misc. Criminal Hearings
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Wednesday, Jul.  7          State vs. Boucher, Bryan
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       462-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Misc. Criminal Hearings
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Wednesday, Jul.  7          State vs. Godin, Kitty L.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       461-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Misc. Criminal Hearings
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Attorney(s),Guardian(s)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul.  9          State vs. Irish, Timothy J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1026-9-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  William Cristman
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    Jul.  9          State vs. Levick, Michael L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1103-9-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    Jul.  9          State vs. St. Pierre, Michael B.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1176-10-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  William Cristman
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    Jul.  9          State vs. Cota, Joseph R.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1204-10-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Brice C. Simon
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

Friday,    Jul.  9          State vs. Pierce, Nathan
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1215-10-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    Jul.  9          State vs. Mott, Regina L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1340-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    Jul.  9          State vs. Dugan, Leah M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1395-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    Jul.  9          State vs. Cortez, Jeremy
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       48-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Paul D. Jarvis
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    Jul.  9          State vs. Turcotte, Amy M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       44-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    Jul.  9          State vs. Bombard, Patrick J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       60-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

Friday,    Jul.  9          State vs. Cyr, Jeremy Robert
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       67-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    Jul.  9          State vs. Morin-Young, Betty J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       70-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    Jul.  9          State vs. Raymond, Chad A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       99-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Deborah Celis

Friday,    Jul.  9          State vs. Raymond, Chad A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       126-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Deborah Celis

Friday,    Jul.  9          State vs. Nichols, Jennifer
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       223-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    Jul.  9          State vs. Hansen, Samuel N.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       291-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    Jul.  9          State vs. Macha, Mark T.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       302-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    Jul.  9          State vs. Ladue, Reginald P.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       346-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  James A. Hughes

Friday,    Jul.  9          State vs. Hanson, Timothy A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       349-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  James A. Hughes

Friday,    Jul.  9          State vs. Tatro, Jody L
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       341-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    Jul.  9          State vs. Pierce, Nathan J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       412-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    Jul.  9          State vs. Randall, Joshua L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       394-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  James A. Hughes

Friday,    Jul.  9          State vs. St. Pierre, Jordan P.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       395-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  James A. Hughes

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Attorney(s),Guardian(s)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Scanlon, Kip A. AKA Kivela
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       164-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Cameron, David W.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       204-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      John T. Lavoie

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Cameron, David W.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       220-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      John T. Lavoie

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Chartier, Jeannie M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       229-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Martin, Joshua F.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       246-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      Christopher C. Moll

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Richard, Matthew
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       316-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  conflict assign
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Woodward, Bradley R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       360-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  James A. Hughes

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Abair, Brian S.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       347-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Cyr, Robert C.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       343-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  William Cristman
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. McGinn, Peter
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       354-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Nicholas L. Hadden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Ploof, Eric
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       364-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Gagne, Christopher
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       363-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Roberts, Thomas P
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       380-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Nicholas L. Hadden
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Barrett, Kessen
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       407-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Nicholas L. Hadden
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Graham, Ian G.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       398-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Jasdeep S. Pannu
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Raymond, James D.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       406-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Paul D. Jarvis
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Richard, Matthew
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       392-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  conflict assign
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Farrell, Shawn T.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       434-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Reed, Cory A
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       125-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Deborah Celis

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Rushlow, Kent R.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       202-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Marlow, Eric C.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       252-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Masse, Kayla M.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       40-4-10 Frcs/Drivers License Suspension
                            Civil Suspension Final Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Robare, Vanessa M.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       1336-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Dezotelle, Christopher P.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       424-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Deborah Celis

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Charbonneau, Eric H, Jr.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       279-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Deborah Celis

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Martin, Lisa
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       352-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Emond, Carrie Anne
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       348-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Masse, Kayla M.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       359-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. McAllister, Megan E.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       350-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Sheperd, Justin J.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       358-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Sibley, Nathan I.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       345-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Morris, James L.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       340-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Russell, David L.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       365-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      John T. Lavoie

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Place, Brian J.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       371-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Bellevue, James W.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       390-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Cameron, David W.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       393-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      John T. Lavoie

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Flanders, Jason D.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       374-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Gagne, Christopher
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       377-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Galler, James R.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       381-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Gazaille, Dylan
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       383-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      John T. Lavoie

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Hill, Daniel Jason
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       414-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Hurteau, Michael Paul
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       409-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Jones, Angela N.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       375-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Kilburn, Almon Jay
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       386-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Landry, Robb E
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       416-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  William Cristman
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Landry, Travis
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       415-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Laplant, Corey B.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       400-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      John T. Lavoie

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Markum-Shelton, Jeffrey W.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       410-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Miele, Gail K.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       402-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Richard, Tyler J.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       411-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Routhier, Patrick S.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       413-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      John T. Lavoie

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Taft, Frederick H.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       378-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Connelly, Amy M.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       439-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Hodgdon, Bobbi-Jo
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       430-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Leach, Martika
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       442-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      John T. Lavoie

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Reed, Cory A
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       431-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Jul. 12          State vs. Parker, Luke D.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       450-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Deborah Celis

Monday,    Jul. 12
at 01:00 PM in Room 2       Arraignment
                            State vs.
                              Mott, Joseph Mitchell/251476

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Attorney(s),Guardian(s)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Reed, Cory A
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       125-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Deborah Celis

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Scanlon, Kip A. AKA Kivela
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       164-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Rushlow, Kent R.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       202-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Cameron, David W.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       204-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Cameron, David W.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       220-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Chartier, Jeannie M.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       229-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Cyr, Robert C.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       343-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  William Cristman
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Ploof, Eric
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       364-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Gagne, Christopher
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       363-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Robare, Vanessa M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1336-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Dezotelle, Christopher P.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       424-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Deborah Celis

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Martin, Joshua F.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       246-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      Christopher C. Moll

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Marlow, Eric C.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       252-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Charbonneau, Eric H, Jr.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       279-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Deborah Celis

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Richard, Matthew
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       316-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  conflict assign
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Woodward, Bradley R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       360-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Abair, Brian S.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       347-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Martin, Lisa
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       352-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Emond, Carrie Anne
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       348-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Masse, Kayla M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       359-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. McAllister, Megan E.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       350-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. McGinn, Peter
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       354-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Nicholas L. Hadden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Sheperd, Justin J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       358-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Sibley, Nathan I.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       345-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Morris, James L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       340-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Russell, David L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       365-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Roberts, Thomas P
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       380-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Nicholas L. Hadden
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Place, Brian J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       371-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Barrett, Kessen
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       407-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Nicholas L. Hadden
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Bellevue, James W.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       390-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Cameron, David W.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       393-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Flanders, Jason D.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       374-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Gagne, Christopher
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       377-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Galler, James R.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       381-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Gazaille, Dylan
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       383-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Graham, Ian G.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       398-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Jasdeep S. Pannu
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Hill, Daniel Jason
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       414-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Hurteau, Michael Paul
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       409-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Jones, Angela N.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       375-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Kilburn, Almon Jay
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       386-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Landry, Robb E
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       416-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  William Cristman
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Landry, Travis
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       415-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Laplant, Corey B.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       400-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Markum-Shelton, Jeffrey W.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       410-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Miele, Gail K.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       402-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Raymond, James D.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       406-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Paul D. Jarvis
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Richard, Matthew
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       392-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  conflict assign
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Richard, Tyler J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       411-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Routhier, Patrick S.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       413-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Taft, Frederick H.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       378-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Connelly, Amy M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       439-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Farrell, Shawn T.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       434-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Hodgdon, Bobbi-Jo
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       430-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Leach, Martika
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       442-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Reed, Cory A
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       431-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Jul. 13          State vs. Parker, Luke D.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       450-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Deborah Celis

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Attorney(s),Guardian(s)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul. 16          State vs. Swaim, Debra L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1405-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Edward M. Kenney
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    Jul. 16          State vs. Yandow, Pamela J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       100-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    Jul. 16          State vs. Combs, Jason M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       141-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    Jul. 16          State vs. Carrier, Eric A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       403-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Jason Sawyer
                                      Heather J. Brochu

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Attorney(s),Guardian(s)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thursday,  Jul. 22          State vs. Earle, James H.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       394-4-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

Thursday,  Jul. 22          State vs. Bouchard, Danny L. Jr.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       1100-9-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Deborah Celis

Thursday,  Jul. 22          State vs. Godin, Kitty L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       1356-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Thursday,  Jul. 22          State vs. Cavalier, John A.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       1447-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Thursday,  Jul. 22          State vs. Wells, David G
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       20-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      John T. Lavoie

Thursday,  Jul. 22          State vs. Fickett, Christopher
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       78-1-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      James A. Hughes

Thursday,  Jul. 22          State vs. Pickel, Scott M.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       274-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Richard C. Bothfeld
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Thursday,  Jul. 22          State vs. Stanhope, Jason
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       310-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Thursday,  Jul. 22          State vs. Edgerly, Crystal J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       294-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Thursday,  Jul. 22          State vs. Hathaway, Richard J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 2       396-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  James A. Hughes

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Attorney(s),Guardian(s)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Jul. 27          State vs. Todd, Logan C.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       1148-9-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Elizabeth Hibbitts
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

Tuesday,   Jul. 27          State vs. Todd, Logan C.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       1200-10-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Elizabeth Hibbitts
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

Tuesday,   Jul. 27          State vs. Todd, Logan C.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       1206-10-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Elizabeth Hibbitts
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

Tuesday,   Jul. 27          State vs. Todd, Logan C.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       1369-11-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            VOP Sentencing Hearing
                            Atty(s):  Elizabeth Hibbitts
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Attorney(s),Guardian(s)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Friday,    Jul. 30          State vs. Rocheleau, Shawn
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       996-8-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    Jul. 30          State vs. Hunt, Anthony C.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       1540-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    Jul. 30          State vs. Florio, Michael D.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       115-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    Jul. 30          State vs. Breen, Jefferson N.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       175-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    Jul. 30          State vs. Campbell-Gagner, Tracy J.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       191-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Friday,    Jul. 30          State vs. Tharpe (Schryver), Rhiannon
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       184-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Michael Peter Ledden
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    Jul. 30          State vs. Bergeron, Tina
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       251-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      James A. Hughes

Friday,    Jul. 30          State vs. Miller, Jasmin L.
at 1:00 PM  in Room 1       342-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Hearing Re: Fine
                            Atty(s):  John St. Francis
                                      Heather J. Brochu

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Attorney(s),Guardian(s)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Pion, Kasey J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       531-5-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  James A. Hughes

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Forster, Patrick C.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1285-10-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  David Collins Sleigh
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Albu, Brian T.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       1457-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Stine, Ralph L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       284-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      Deborah Celis

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Bruce, Theodore A
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       334-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      John T. Lavoie

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Lavallee, Scott L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       333-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Currier, William H.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       335-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      John T. Lavoie

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Beaulieu, Asha D.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       368-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      John T. Lavoie

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Gaboury, Christopher M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       423-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  William Cristman
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Ordway, Dylan G.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       480-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Flood, Wesley D.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       474-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Peter J. R. Martin
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Wainscott, Christopher M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       471-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  John St. Francis
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Sizen, Shane G.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       463-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Grandchamp, James D.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       456-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  John T. Lavoie

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Albu, Brian T.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       240-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Reynolds, Gary William
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       330-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. St. Francis, Raymond P.
at 9:30 AM  in Room 1       361-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      John T. Lavoie

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Randall, Mikeal J.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       108-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      John T. Lavoie

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Young-Nash, Carol J.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       144-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Barbeau, Shayne David
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       422-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Burnor, John J.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       366-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Gagnon, Raymond
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       391-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Gates, Robert
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       384-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Balboni, Nathan AKA Whitehouse
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       426-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Deborah Celis

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Beauregard, Danny M.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       446-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Davenport, Shannon
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       435-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Hall, Karrie A.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       440-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Lamell, Taylor A.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       444-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Mullen, Tina M.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       433-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Edward M. Kenney
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Wilson, Michael
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       429-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Kruciak, Gerald
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       484-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Hurd, Michael A.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       483-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Gaudette, Nathan S.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       481-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Audette, Napoleon Leo
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       482-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Richard, Christy L.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       479-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Worthen, Ruth A.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       476-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Elizabeth Hibbitts
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Salisbury, Jessica M.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       470-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Brooks, Lisa Marie
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       468-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Godin (Delisle), Marcey M.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       466-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Boucher, Bryan
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       462-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Godin, Kitty L.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       461-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Cross, James
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       460-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Worthen, Amanda
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       459-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  William Cristman
                                      James A. Hughes
                            GAL(s):   William Boyd

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Wilson, Sarah L.
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       458-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Worthen, Alina
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       457-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                            GAL(s):   Bruce Scott

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Landry, Robb E
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       485-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  William Cristman
                                      James A. Hughes

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Barbeau, Shayne David
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       486-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Deborah Celis

Monday,    Aug.  9          State vs. Wassilie, Sam
at 10:00 AM in Room 1       490-5-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Pre Trial Conference
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Cases heard by A. Gregory Rainville

Date/Time and Place         Case Name/Type of Proceeding/Attorney(s),Guardian(s)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Forster, Patrick C.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       1285-10-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  David Collins Sleigh
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Albu, Brian T.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       1457-12-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Albu, Brian T.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       240-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Stine, Ralph L.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       284-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      Deborah Celis

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Bruce, Theodore A
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       334-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Kenneth L. Geduldig
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Reynolds, Gary William
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       330-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Lavallee, Scott L.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       333-3-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. St. Francis, Raymond P.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       361-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Currier, William H.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       335-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Beaulieu, Asha D.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       368-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Gaboury, Christopher M.
at 8:15 AM  in Room 1       423-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  William Cristman
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Pion, Kasey J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       531-5-09 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Randall, Mikeal J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       108-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Young-Nash, Carol J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       144-2-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Barbeau, Shayne David
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       422-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Diane C. Wheeler

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Burnor, John J.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       366-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Gagnon, Raymond
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       391-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Gates, Robert
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       384-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Balboni, Nathan AKA Whitehouse
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       426-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Deborah Celis

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Beauregard, Danny M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       446-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Davenport, Shannon
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       435-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Hall, Karrie A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       440-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Lamell, Taylor A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       444-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Mullen, Tina M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       433-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Edward M. Kenney
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Wilson, Michael
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       429-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Nicole Bjerregaard
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Kruciak, Gerald
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       484-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Hurd, Michael A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       483-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Gaudette, Nathan S.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       481-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Audette, Napoleon Leo
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       482-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Ordway, Dylan G.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       480-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Richard, Christy L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       479-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Worthen, Ruth A.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       476-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Elizabeth Hibbitts
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Flood, Wesley D.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       474-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Peter J. R. Martin
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Wainscott, Christopher M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       471-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  John St. Francis
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Salisbury, Jessica M.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       470-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel Albert
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Brooks, Lisa Marie
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       468-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Sizen, Shane G.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       463-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Boucher, Bryan
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       462-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Godin, Kitty L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       461-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Cross, James
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       460-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Worthen, Amanda
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       459-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  William Cristman
                                      James A. Hughes
                            GAL(s):   William Boyd

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Wilson, Sarah L.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       458-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Daniel H. Maguire
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Worthen, Alina
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       457-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                            GAL(s):   Bruce Scott

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Grandchamp, James D.
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       456-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  John T. Lavoie

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Landry, Robb E
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       485-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  William Cristman
                                      James A. Hughes

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Barbeau, Shayne David
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       486-4-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Deborah Celis

Tuesday,   Aug. 10          State vs. Wassilie, Sam
at 8:30 AM  in Room 1       490-5-10 Frcr/Criminal
                            Jury Drawing
                            Atty(s):  Steve P. Dunham PD
                                      Heather J. Brochu

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------